ERC Barum Czech Rally Zlín | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 11 Chris Ingram-Ross Whittock
Skoda Fabia R5
00:20.0 15 RC2,2,ERC,JERC-U28,
1
11
Chris Ingram
Ross Whittock

Skoda Fabia R5 (RC2,2,ERC,JERC-U28,)
00:20.0 15
2 18 Filip Mares-Jan Hlousek
Skoda Fabia R5
00:10.0 9 RC2,2,CZE,ERC,JERC-U28,
2
18
Filip Mares
Jan Hlousek

Skoda Fabia R5 (RC2,2,CZE,ERC,JERC-U28,)
00:10.0 9
3 33 Raphael Astier-Frederic Vauclare
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
00:10.0 4 RGT,4,ERC,RGT-Cup,
3
33
Raphael Astier
Frederic Vauclare

Abarth 124 Rally RGT (RGT,4,ERC,RGT-Cup,)
00:10.0 4
4 55 Miklos Csomos-Attila Nagy
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 13 RC4,6,ERC,ERC-3,
4
55
Miklos Csomos
Attila Nagy

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4,6,ERC,ERC-3,)
00:10.0 13
5 55 Miklos Csomos-Attila Nagy
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 12 RC4,6,ERC,ERC-3,
5
55
Miklos Csomos
Attila Nagy

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4,6,ERC,ERC-3,)
00:10.0 12
6 70 Michal Vanhara-Katerina Janovska
Peugeot 208 R2
00:40.0 6 RC4,6,CZE,
6
70
Michal Vanhara
Katerina Janovska

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4,6,CZE,)
00:40.0 6
7 80 Hung-Jen Lin-Ming-Wei Hung
Peugeot 208 R2
00:40.0 4 RC4,6,
7
80
Hung-Jen Lin
Ming-Wei Hung

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4,6,)
00:40.0 4
8 82 Kenneth Madsen-Mette Felthaus
Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo
00:20.0 5 12
8
82
Kenneth Madsen
Mette Felthaus

Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo (12)
00:20.0 5
9 82 Kenneth Madsen-Mette Felthaus
Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo
00:20.0 6 12
9
82
Kenneth Madsen
Mette Felthaus

Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo (12)
00:20.0 6
10 82 Kenneth Madsen-Mette Felthaus
Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo
00:20.0 9 12
10
82
Kenneth Madsen
Mette Felthaus

Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo (12)
00:20.0 9
11 82 Kenneth Madsen-Mette Felthaus
Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo
00:10.0 5 12
11
82
Kenneth Madsen
Mette Felthaus

Suzuki Swift Maxi 2000 Evo (12)
00:10.0 5
12 91 Miroslav Janota-Bohumil Cernoch
Porsche 997 GT3
00:10.0 15 4,CZE,
12
91
Miroslav Janota
Bohumil Cernoch

Porsche 997 GT3 (4,CZE,)
00:10.0 15
13 95 Sandra Pokorna-Jiri Skorepa
Subaru Impreza STI
00:10.0 9 3,CZE,
13
95
Sandra Pokorna
Jiri Skorepa

Subaru Impreza STI (3,CZE,)
00:10.0 9
14 106 Petr Krajca-Jan Houst
Renault Clio Sport
01:00.0 3 8,CZE,
14
106
Petr Krajca
Jan Houst

Renault Clio Sport (8,CZE,)
01:00.0 3
15 107 Lukas Frana-Pavel Odvarka-JR
Renault Clio Sport
00:10.0 5 8,CZE,
15
107
Lukas Frana
Pavel Odvarka-JR

Renault Clio Sport (8,CZE,)
00:10.0 5
16 120 Tomas Herold-Klara Heroldova-Hruskova
Honda Civic VTi
00:10.0 9 9,CZE,
16
120
Tomas Herold
Klara Heroldova-Hruskova

Honda Civic VTi (9,CZE,)
00:10.0 9
17 123 Richard Lesak-Vlasta Lesakova
Honda Civic Type-R
00:10.0 12 8,CZE,
17
123
Richard Lesak
Vlasta Lesakova

Honda Civic Type-R (8,CZE,)
00:10.0 12
18 124 Michaela Debnarova-Lucia Laurincova
Renault Clio Rs
00:10.0 12 8,
18
124
Michaela Debnarova
Lucia Laurincova

Renault Clio Rs (8,)
00:10.0 12
19 126 Josef Mandaus-JR-Milos Dohnal
Skoda Fabia
00:10.0 12 7,CZE,
19
126
Josef Mandaus-JR
Milos Dohnal

Skoda Fabia (7,CZE,)
00:10.0 12
20 134 Milan Liska-Hynek Streda
Dacia Logan
01:00.0 3 10,CZE,
20
134
Milan Liska
Hynek Streda

Dacia Logan (10,CZE,)
01:00.0 3
21 137 Miroslav Kalina-Milan Klicka
Ford Fiesta R1
00:20.0 9 9,CZE,
21
137
Miroslav Kalina
Milan Klicka

Ford Fiesta R1 (9,CZE,)
00:20.0 9
22 139 Ales Holakovsky-Martin Vinopal
Skoda Felicia
00:50.0 10 10,CZE,
22
139
Ales Holakovsky
Martin Vinopal

Skoda Felicia (10,CZE,)
00:50.0 10
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018