ERC Rally Islas Canarias | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 9 Pierre-Louis Loubet-Vincent Landais
Skoda Fabia R5
00:10.0 10 RC2,ERC,
1
9
Pierre-Louis Loubet
Vincent Landais

Skoda Fabia R5 (RC2,ERC,)
00:10.0 10
2 10 Luis Monzon-Jose Carlos Deniz
Ford Fiesta R5
00:10.0 8 RC2 1 C1,ERC,
2
10
Luis Monzon
Jose Carlos Deniz

Ford Fiesta R5 (RC2 1 C1,ERC,)
00:10.0 8
3 12 Jose-Antonio Suarez-Alberto Iglesias Pin
Hyundai i20 R5
00:10.0 10 RC2 1,ERC,
3
12
Jose-Antonio Suarez
Alberto Iglesias Pin

Hyundai i20 R5 (RC2 1,ERC,)
00:10.0 10
4 12 Jose-Antonio Suarez-Alberto Iglesias Pin
Hyundai i20 R5
00:40.0 15 RC2 1,ERC,
4
12
Jose-Antonio Suarez
Alberto Iglesias Pin

Hyundai i20 R5 (RC2 1,ERC,)
00:40.0 15
5 14 Xevi Pons-Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
Skoda Fabia R5
00:10.0 14 RC2 1,ERC,
5
14
Xevi Pons
Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio

Skoda Fabia R5 (RC2 1,ERC,)
00:10.0 14
6 17 Albert von-Thurn-und-Taxis-Bernhard Ettel
Skoda Fabia R5
00:30.0 15 RC2,ERC,
6
17
Albert von-Thurn-und-Taxis
Bernhard Ettel

Skoda Fabia R5 (RC2,ERC,)
00:30.0 15
7 29 Andrea Nucita-Giuseppe Princiotto
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
01:50.0 2 RC2,ERC,
7
29
Andrea Nucita
Giuseppe Princiotto

Abarth 124 Rally RGT (RC2,ERC,)
01:50.0 2
8 29 Andrea Nucita-Giuseppe Princiotto
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
00:10.0 13 RC2,ERC,
8
29
Andrea Nucita
Giuseppe Princiotto

Abarth 124 Rally RGT (RC2,ERC,)
00:10.0 13
9 42 Roland Stengg-Alessandra Baumann
Opel Adam R2
00:10.0 6 RC4,ERC,
9
42
Roland Stengg
Alessandra Baumann

Opel Adam R2 (RC4,ERC,)
00:10.0 6
10 48 Jean-Baptiste Franceschi-Anthony Gorguilo
Ford Fiesta MK8 R2T
00:20.0 3 RC4,ERC,
10
48
Jean-Baptiste Franceschi
Anthony Gorguilo

Ford Fiesta MK8 R2T (RC4,ERC,)
00:20.0 3
11 49 Nabila Tejpar-Max Freeman
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 14 RC4,ERC,
11
49
Nabila Tejpar
Max Freeman

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4,ERC,)
00:10.0 14
12 51 Roberto Blach-Jr.-Jose Murado Gonzalez
Citroen DS3 R5
00:20.0 13 RC2 1,Spain,
12
51
Roberto Blach-Jr.
Jose Murado Gonzalez

Citroen DS3 R5 (RC2 1,Spain,)
00:20.0 13
13 52 Armide Martin-Pedro J. Dominguez
Citroen DS3 R5
00:10.0 2 RC2 1 C1,Spain,
13
52
Armide Martin
Pedro J. Dominguez

Citroen DS3 R5 (RC2 1 C1,Spain,)
00:10.0 2
14 52 Armide Martin-Pedro J. Dominguez
Citroen DS3 R5
00:10.0 8 RC2 1 C1,Spain,
14
52
Armide Martin
Pedro J. Dominguez

Citroen DS3 R5 (RC2 1 C1,Spain,)
00:10.0 8
15 54 Gustavo Sosa-Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Citroen C3 R5
00:20.0 1 RC2 1 C1,Spain,
15
54
Gustavo Sosa
Alejandro Lopez Fernandez

Citroen C3 R5 (RC2 1 C1,Spain,)
00:20.0 1
16 56 Edgar Vigo-Lopez-Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro
Peugeot 208 R2
00:40.0 14 RC4 3,Spain,
16
56
Edgar Vigo-Lopez
Fatima Ameneiro Teijeiro

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4 3,Spain,)
00:40.0 14
17 62 Javier Cipres-Miguel Angel Rodriguez Grimon
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 8 RC4 3 C3,Spain,
17
62
Javier Cipres
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Grimon

Peugeot 208 R2 (RC4 3 C3,Spain,)
00:10.0 8
18 67 Alfredo De-Dominicis-Maurizio Barone
Renault Clio N5
00:10.0 3 1,Spain,
18
67
Alfredo De-Dominicis
Maurizio Barone

Renault Clio N5 (1,Spain,)
00:10.0 3
19 71 David Nafria-Pere Requena Palomares
Peugeot 308 N5
01:00.0 15 1,Spain,
19
71
David Nafria
Pere Requena Palomares

Peugeot 308 N5 (1,Spain,)
01:00.0 15
20 74 Jose-Maria Ponce-Carlos Larrode
Seat 600 JTR
02:50.0 8 C1,Canary-Islands,
20
74
Jose-Maria Ponce
Carlos Larrode

Seat 600 JTR (C1,Canary-Islands,)
02:50.0 8
21 76 Victor-J. Delgado-Nazer Ghuneim Olivares
Mitsubishi Evo IX
00:10.0 2 1 C1,Spain,
21
76
Victor-J. Delgado
Nazer Ghuneim Olivares

Mitsubishi Evo IX (1 C1,Spain,)
00:10.0 2
22 78 Ivan Aleman-Hernandez-Antonio Caballero
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
00:30.0 11 1 C1,Spain,
22
78
Ivan Aleman-Hernandez
Antonio Caballero

Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8 (1 C1,Spain,)
00:30.0 11
23 83 Roberto-A. Duran-Dominguez-Juan Monzon
Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S
00:10.0 7 4 C4,Spain,
23
83
Roberto-A. Duran-Dominguez
Juan Monzon

Suzuki Swift Sport ZC33S (4 C4,Spain,)
00:10.0 7
24 91 Francisco-Jose Suarez-Alejandro Rodriguez Viera
Opel Adam S
00:10.0 11 4 C4,Spain,
24
91
Francisco-Jose Suarez
Alejandro Rodriguez Viera

Opel Adam S (4 C4,Spain,)
00:10.0 11
25 110 Juan-Fco. Santana-Miranda-Ruben Rodriguez Rodriguez
BMW 325i E30
00:10.0 12 C1 H5,
25
110
Juan-Fco. Santana-Miranda
Ruben Rodriguez Rodriguez

BMW 325i E30 (C1 H5,)
00:10.0 12
26 110 Juan-Fco. Santana-Miranda-Ruben Rodriguez Rodriguez
BMW 325i E30
00:10.0 13 C1 H5,
26
110
Juan-Fco. Santana-Miranda
Ruben Rodriguez Rodriguez

BMW 325i E30 (C1 H5,)
00:10.0 13
27 112 Antonio Afonso-Hernandez-Andres Miranda Medina
Mitsubishi Evo IV
01:10.0 4 C1,Canary-Islands,
27
112
Antonio Afonso-Hernandez
Andres Miranda Medina

Mitsubishi Evo IV (C1,Canary-Islands,)
01:10.0 4
28 113 Manuel Lorenzo-Cabrera-Jaime Lang-Lenton
Mini Rallye N2
00:10.0 7 3 C2,Spain,
28
113
Manuel Lorenzo-Cabrera
Jaime Lang-Lenton

Mini Rallye N2 (3 C2,Spain,)
00:10.0 7
29 113 Manuel Lorenzo-Cabrera-Jaime Lang-Lenton
Mini Rallye N2
00:30.0 2 3 C2,Spain,
29
113
Manuel Lorenzo-Cabrera
Jaime Lang-Lenton

Mini Rallye N2 (3 C2,Spain,)
00:30.0 2
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019