ERT Rally Serbia | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 3 TURKEY Orhan Avcıoğlu
TURKEY Burçin Korkmaz
Toksport WRT
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
1:50:31.5
0.0
1:50:31.5 +0.0
+0.0
100.28
1
3
TURKEYOrhan Avcıoğlu
TURKEYBurçin Korkmaz
Toksport WRT
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,)
1:50:31.5
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
100.28
2 1  Plamen Staykov
BULGARIA David Kvaratshelia
Staykov Racing Georgia
Mitsubishi Evo IX
RC2
1:51:20.0
0.0
1:51:20.0 +48.5
+48.5
99.55
2
1
Plamen Staykov
BULGARIADavid Kvaratshelia
Staykov Racing Georgia
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (RC2,)
1:51:20.0
0.0
+48.5
+48.5
99.55
3 8 BULGARIA Ignat Isaev
BULGARIA Yordan Yordanov
Megasport
Citroen C3 DS3 Max
RC3
1:58:30.2
0.0
1:58:30.2 +7:58.7
+7:10.2
93.53
3
8
BULGARIAIgnat Isaev
BULGARIAYordan Yordanov
Megasport
Citroen C3 DS3 Max  (RC3,)
1:58:30.2
0.0
+7:58.7
+7:10.2
93.53
4 11  Gianluca Rocco
SERBIA Jovan Isailovic
ASK Vojinovic
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
RC2
2:00:44.2
0.0
2:00:44.2 +10:12.7
+2:14.0
91.80
4
11
Gianluca Rocco
SERBIAJovan Isailovic
ASK Vojinovic
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (RC2,)
2:00:44.2
0.0
+10:12.7
+2:14.0
91.80
5 12 BULGARIA Grigor Grigorov
BULGARIA Daniel Milenkov
Damien Tozlanian
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
2:01:06.5
0.0
2:01:06.5 +10:35.0
+22.3
91.51
5
12
BULGARIAGrigor Grigorov
BULGARIADaniel Milenkov
Damien Tozlanian
Peugeot 208 R2  (RC4,)
2:01:06.5
0.0
+10:35.0
+22.3
91.51
6 7  Vladica Rabrenovic
SWEDEN Peter Henell
AMSK WRR
Renault Clio R3
RC3
2:02:58.5
0.0
2:02:58.5 +12:27.0
+1:52.0
90.13
6
7
Vladica Rabrenovic
SWEDENPeter Henell
AMSK WRR
Renault Clio R3  (RC3,)
2:02:58.5
0.0
+12:27.0
+1:52.0
90.13
7 10 SERBIA Zeljko Milutinovic
 Aleksandar Petricevic
ASK RID Sport
Renault Clio Sport
RC4
2:04:48.4
0.0
2:04:48.4 +14:16.9
+1:49.9
88.80
7
10
SERBIAZeljko Milutinovic
Aleksandar Petricevic
ASK RID Sport
Renault Clio Sport  (RC4,)
2:04:48.4
0.0
+14:16.9
+1:49.9
88.80
8 16 SLOVAKIA Rok Jerkic
SLOVAKIA Kristijan Prelaz
Autosport Jazon
Rover MG ZR 105
RC5
2:05:14.3
0.0
2:05:14.3 +14:42.8
+25.9
88.50
8
16
SLOVAKIARok Jerkic
SLOVAKIAKristijan Prelaz
Autosport Jazon
Rover MG ZR 105  (RC5,)
2:05:14.3
0.0
+14:42.8
+25.9
88.50
9 4 TURKEY Menderes Okur
TURKEY Ufuk Uluocak
Toksport WRT
Mitsubishi Evo IX
RC2
2:06:21.4
0.0
2:06:21.4 +15:49.9
+1:07.1
87.71
9
4
TURKEYMenderes Okur
TURKEYUfuk Uluocak
Toksport WRT
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (RC2,)
2:06:21.4
0.0
+15:49.9
+1:07.1
87.71
10 20 SERBIA Luka Kotorcevic
SERBIA Dejan Pejic
AK FAM MM Power
Peugeot 106
2
2:13:08.9
0.0
2:13:08.9 +22:37.4
+6:47.5
83.24
10
20
SERBIALuka Kotorcevic
SERBIADejan Pejic
AK FAM MM Power
Peugeot 106 (2,)
2:13:08.9
0.0
+22:37.4
+6:47.5
83.24
11 21 SERBIA Tomo Nikitovic
SERBIA Sinisa Milanovic
ASU UE
Volkswagen Polo
2
2:14:56.0
0.0
2:14:56.0 +24:24.5
+1:47.1
82.14
11
21
SERBIATomo Nikitovic
SERBIASinisa Milanovic
ASU UE
Volkswagen Polo  (2,)
2:14:56.0
0.0
+24:24.5
+1:47.1
82.14
12 24 SERBIA Goran Rabasovic
SERBIA Milan Janjic
ASK RID Sport
Peugeot 205 Rally
2
2:18:21.8
0.0
2:18:21.8 +27:50.3
+3:25.8
80.10
12
24
SERBIAGoran Rabasovic
SERBIAMilan Janjic
ASK RID Sport
Peugeot 205 Rally  (2,)
2:18:21.8
0.0
+27:50.3
+3:25.8
80.10
13 33 SERBIA Lazar Blagojevic
SERBIA Marko Milanovic
ASK Sampion
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:22:57.3
0.0
2:22:57.3 +32:25.8
+4:35.5
77.53
13
33
SERBIALazar Blagojevic
SERBIAMarko Milanovic
ASK Sampion
Zastava Yugo 55  (1,)
2:22:57.3
0.0
+32:25.8
+4:35.5
77.53
14 32 SERBIA Nenad Filipovic
SERBIA Milos Dukic
ASK Akademac
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:23:34.5
0.0
2:23:34.5 +33:03.0
+37.2
77.19
14
32
SERBIANenad Filipovic
SERBIAMilos Dukic
ASK Akademac
Zastava Yugo 55  (1,)
2:23:34.5
0.0
+33:03.0
+37.2
77.19
15 34 SERBIA Nenad Mirkovic
SERBIA Borko Mitrovic
Uzice Rally Team
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:23:44.9
0.0
2:23:44.9 +33:13.4
+10.4
77.10
15
34
SERBIANenad Mirkovic
SERBIABorko Mitrovic
Uzice Rally Team
Zastava Yugo 55  (1,)
2:23:44.9
0.0
+33:13.4
+10.4
77.10
16 25 SERBIA Stanisa Lazarac
SERBIA Zivko Gajic
AK FAM MM Power
Skoda Felicia 43160
2
2:24:24.6
0.0
2:24:24.6 +33:53.1
+39.7
76.75
16
25
SERBIAStanisa Lazarac
SERBIAZivko Gajic
AK FAM MM Power
Skoda Felicia 43160  (2,)
2:24:24.6
0.0
+33:53.1
+39.7
76.75
17 28 BULGARIA Baycho Nenov
BULGARIA Shtiliyan Tenchev
ASK Bulsim
Citroen C2
RC4
2:24:33.3
0.0
2:24:33.3 +34:01.8
+8.7
76.67
17
28
BULGARIABaycho Nenov
BULGARIAShtiliyan Tenchev
ASK Bulsim
Citroen C2  (RC4,)
2:24:33.3
0.0
+34:01.8
+8.7
76.67
18 29 SERBIA Milos Marijanovic
SERBIA Slobodan Jakovljevic
Uzice Rally Team
Suzuki Swift GTI
2
2:29:44.6
0.0
2:29:44.6 +39:13.1
+5:11.3
74.01
18
29
SERBIAMilos Marijanovic
SERBIASlobodan Jakovljevic
Uzice Rally Team
Suzuki Swift GTI  (2,)
2:29:44.6
0.0
+39:13.1
+5:11.3
74.01
19 26 SERBIA Vladimir Damjanovic
SERBIA Branislav Damjanovic
ASK Majla Sport
Peugeot 106
2
2:30:58.7
0.0
2:30:58.7 +40:27.2
+1:14.1
73.41
19
26
SERBIAVladimir Damjanovic
SERBIABranislav Damjanovic
ASK Majla Sport
Peugeot 106 (2,)
2:30:58.7
0.0
+40:27.2
+1:14.1
73.41
20 27 BULGARIA Nikolay Kortelov
BULGARIA Nasko Tzonev
ASK Motosport T-N Dobrich
Citroen C2
RC5
2:31:16.2
0.0
2:31:16.2 +40:44.7
+17.5
73.27
20
27
BULGARIANikolay Kortelov
BULGARIANasko Tzonev
ASK Motosport T-N Dobrich
Citroen C2  (RC5,)
2:31:16.2
0.0
+40:44.7
+17.5
73.27
21 38 SERBIA Predrag Stefanovic
SERBIA Aleksandar Nenadovic
ASU Racing Tribe
Zastava Yugo 55
1
2:31:54.1
0.0
2:31:54.1 +41:22.6
+37.9
72.96
21
38
SERBIAPredrag Stefanovic
SERBIAAleksandar Nenadovic
ASU Racing Tribe
Zastava Yugo 55  (1,)
2:31:54.1
0.0
+41:22.6
+37.9
72.96
22 19 SERBIA Z.Jasin Vuckovic
SERBIA Milomir Radakovic
ASU Pro race
Renault Clio Rs
RC4
2:50:44.5
0.0
2:50:44.5 +1:00:13.0
+18:50.4
64.91
22
19
SERBIAZ.Jasin Vuckovic
SERBIAMilomir Radakovic
ASU Pro race
Renault Clio Rs  (RC4,)
2:50:44.5
0.0
+1:00:13.0
+18:50.4
64.91
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019