INT ADMV Lausitz Rallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 NORWAY Anders Grondal
NORWAY Roger Eilertsen
Valvoline
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:39:55.5
0.0
1:39:55.5 +0.0
+0.0
100.80
1
1
NORWAYAnders Grondal
NORWAYRoger Eilertsen
Valvoline
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:39:55.5
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
100.80
2 2 GERMANY Matthias Kahle
GERMANY Christian Doerr
Rallye - Das Magazin
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:40:17.5
0.0
1:40:17.5 +22.0
+22.0
100.44
2
2
GERMANYMatthias Kahle
GERMANYChristian Doerr
Rallye - Das Magazin
Skoda Fabia R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:40:17.5
0.0
+22.0
+22.0
100.44
3 7 GERMANY Albert von-Thurn
GERMANY Sandra Bufe
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:41:59.0
0.0
1:41:59.0 +2:03.5
+1:41.5
98.77
3
7
GERMANYAlbert von-Thurn
GERMANYSandra Bufe
Albert von Thurn und Taxis
Skoda Fabia R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:41:59.0
0.0
+2:03.5
+1:41.5
98.77
4 4 CZECH REPUBLIC Jaroslav Orsak
CZECH REPUBLIC David Smeidler
A-Team
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:42:41.9
0.0
1:42:41.9 +2:46.4
+42.9
98.08
4
4
CZECH REPUBLICJaroslav Orsak
CZECH REPUBLICDavid Smeidler
A-Team
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:42:41.9
0.0
+2:46.4
+42.9
98.08
5 5 GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:44:08.7
0.0
1:44:08.7 +4:13.2
+1:26.8
96.72
5
5
GERMANYCarsten Mohe
GERMANYAlexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:44:08.7
0.0
+4:13.2
+1:26.8
96.72
6 11 DENMARK Kristian Poulsen
DENMARK Ole Frederiksen
Kristian Poulsen
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:44:45.3
0.0
1:44:45.3 +4:49.8
+36.6
96.16
6
11
DENMARKKristian Poulsen
DENMARKOle Frederiksen
Kristian Poulsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:44:45.3
0.0
+4:49.8
+36.6
96.16
7 3 LATVIA Janis Vorobjovs
LATVIA Ivo Pukis
Janis Vorobjovs
Mitsubishi Evo X
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:45:09.1
0.0
1:45:09.1 +5:13.6
+23.8
95.79
7
3
LATVIAJanis Vorobjovs
LATVIAIvo Pukis
Janis Vorobjovs
Mitsubishi Evo X  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:45:09.1
0.0
+5:13.6
+23.8
95.79
8 8 GERMANY Hermann Gassner
GERMANY Jasmin Kramer
Hermann Gassner
Mitsubishi Evo X
20
1:47:21.1
0.0
1:47:21.1 +7:25.6
+2:12.0
93.83
8
8
GERMANYHermann Gassner
GERMANYJasmin Kramer
Hermann Gassner
Mitsubishi Evo X  (20,)
1:47:21.1
0.0
+7:25.6
+2:12.0
93.83
9 10 POLAND Daniel Chwist
POLAND Dariusz Burkat
Daniel Chwist
Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:48:16.9
0.0
1:48:16.9 +8:21.4
+55.8
93.02
9
10
POLANDDaniel Chwist
POLANDDariusz Burkat
Daniel Chwist
Hyundai i20 R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:48:16.9
0.0
+8:21.4
+55.8
93.02
10 17 DENMARK Michael Sorensen
DENMARK Claus Amstrup
Michael Sorensen
Skoda Fabia S2000
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:49:22.9
0.0
1:49:22.9 +9:27.4
+1:06.0
92.09
10
17
DENMARKMichael Sorensen
DENMARKClaus Amstrup
Michael Sorensen
Skoda Fabia S2000  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:49:22.9
0.0
+9:27.4
+1:06.0
92.09
11 15 NEW ZEALAND Peter Scharmach
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:50:09.6
0.0
1:50:09.6 +10:14.1
+46.7
91.44
11
15
NEW ZEALANDPeter Scharmach
GERMANYDietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:50:09.6
0.0
+10:14.1
+46.7
91.44
12 18 NORWAY Gustav Olsen
NORWAY Rune Eilertsen
Arnt Gustav Olsen
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:50:11.5
0.0
1:50:11.5 +10:16.0
+1.9
91.41
12
18
NORWAYGustav Olsen
NORWAYRune Eilertsen
Arnt Gustav Olsen
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:50:11.5
0.0
+10:16.0
+1.9
91.41
13 24 NORWAY Even Moan
NORWAY Glenn Bjornrud
Even Moan
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:51:49.6
0.0
1:51:49.6 +11:54.1
+1:38.1
90.08
13
24
NORWAYEven Moan
NORWAYGlenn Bjornrud
Even Moan
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:51:49.6
0.0
+11:54.1
+1:38.1
90.08
14 26 NORWAY Bjorn Baekkevold
NORWAY Erling Fredriksen
Bjorn Baekkevold
Mitsubishi Evo IX
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:52:02.9
0.0
1:52:02.9 +12:07.4
+13.3
89.90
14
26
NORWAYBjorn Baekkevold
NORWAYErling Fredriksen
Bjorn Baekkevold
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:52:02.9
0.0
+12:07.4
+13.3
89.90
15 23 POLAND Krzysztof Polak
POLAND Lukasz Wloch
Krzysztof Polak
Mitsubishi Evo IX
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:53:35.0
0.0
1:53:35.0 +13:39.5
+1:32.1
88.68
15
23
POLANDKrzysztof Polak
POLANDLukasz Wloch
Krzysztof Polak
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:53:35.0
0.0
+13:39.5
+1:32.1
88.68
16 41 CZECH REPUBLIC Dominik Broz
CZECH REPUBLIC Petr Tesinsky
Dominik Broz
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Baltic
Central

1:53:41.8
0.0
1:53:41.8 +13:46.3
+6.8
88.59
16
41
CZECH REPUBLICDominik Broz
CZECH REPUBLICPetr Tesinsky
Dominik Broz
Peugeot 208 R2  (RC4,Baltic,Central,,)
1:53:41.8
0.0
+13:46.3
+6.8
88.59
17 14 CZECH REPUBLIC Jiri Tosovsky
CZECH REPUBLIC Tomas Plachy
Jiri Tosovsky
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:53:55.3
0.0
1:53:55.3 +13:59.8
+13.5
88.42
17
14
CZECH REPUBLICJiri Tosovsky
CZECH REPUBLICTomas Plachy
Jiri Tosovsky
Skoda Fabia R5  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:53:55.3
0.0
+13:59.8
+13.5
88.42
18 22 FINLAND Petri Reinikainen
FINLAND Timo Hallia
Petri Reinikainen
Mitsubishi Evo IX
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:53:59.4
0.0
1:53:59.4 +14:03.9
+4.1
88.37
18
22
FINLANDPetri Reinikainen
FINLANDTimo Hallia
Petri Reinikainen
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:53:59.4
0.0
+14:03.9
+4.1
88.37
19 39 POLAND Pawel Poletylo
POLAND Bozydar Grzywaczewski
Pawel Poletylo
BMW M3 E36
C18

1:54:20.2
0.0
1:54:20.2 +14:24.7
+20.8
88.10
19
39
POLANDPawel Poletylo
POLANDBozydar Grzywaczewski
Pawel Poletylo
BMW M3 E36  (C18,,)
1:54:20.2
0.0
+14:24.7
+20.8
88.10
20 42 GERMANY Dark Liebehenschel
GERMANY Valentin Langner
Dark Liebehenschel
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
RC4
Schotter
Baltic
Central

1:56:45.3
0.0
1:56:45.3 +16:49.8
+2:25.1
86.27
20
42
GERMANYDark Liebehenschel
GERMANYValentin Langner
Dark Liebehenschel
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (RC4,Schotter,Baltic,Central,,)
1:56:45.3
0.0
+16:49.8
+2:25.1
86.27
21 21 GERMANY Dirk Richter
GERMANY Anja Vogel
Dirk Richter
Mitsubishi Evo VI
C18

1:58:00.0
0.0
1:58:00.0 +18:04.5
+1:14.7
85.36
21
21
GERMANYDirk Richter
GERMANYAnja Vogel
Dirk Richter
Mitsubishi Evo VI (C18,,)
1:58:00.0
0.0
+18:04.5
+1:14.7
85.36
22 27 GERMANY Dennis Rosteck
GERMANY Dennis Zenz
Dennis Rosteck
Mitsubishi Evo X
RC2
Baltic
Central

1:58:44.1
0.0
1:58:44.1 +18:48.6
+44.1
84.83
22
27
GERMANYDennis Rosteck
GERMANYDennis Zenz
Dennis Rosteck
Mitsubishi Evo X  (RC2,Baltic,Central,,)
1:58:44.1
0.0
+18:48.6
+44.1
84.83
23 30 POLAND Blazej Czekan
POLAND Sebastian Trzaska
Blazej Czekan
Mitsubishi Evo VI
C18

1:59:45.0
0.0
1:59:45.0 +19:49.5
+1:00.9
84.12
23
30
POLANDBlazej Czekan
POLANDSebastian Trzaska
Blazej Czekan
Mitsubishi Evo VI (C18,,)
1:59:45.0
0.0
+19:49.5
+1:00.9
84.12
24 40 CZECH REPUBLIC Filip Mares
CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Hlousek
Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Baltic
Central

2:01:15.7
0.0
2:01:15.7 +21:20.2
+1:30.7
83.07
24
40
CZECH REPUBLICFilip Mares
CZECH REPUBLICJan Hlousek
Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent
Peugeot 208 R2  (RC4,Baltic,Central,,)
2:01:15.7
0.0
+21:20.2
+1:30.7
83.07
25 43 POLAND Adrian Wronkowski
POLAND Bartosz Herban
Adrian Wronkowski
Renault Clio III RS
RC4
Baltic
Central

2:02:47.8
0.0
2:02:47.8 +22:52.3
+1:32.1
82.03
25
43
POLANDAdrian Wronkowski
POLANDBartosz Herban
Adrian Wronkowski
Renault Clio III RS  (RC4,Baltic,Central,,)
2:02:47.8
0.0
+22:52.3
+1:32.1
82.03
26 20 GERMANY Marc Bach
GERMANY Andre Seelisch
Marc Bach
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
F01
Schotter

2:03:30.9
0.0
2:03:30.9 +23:35.4
+43.1
81.55
26
20
GERMANYMarc Bach
GERMANYAndre Seelisch
Marc Bach
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (F01,Schotter,,)
2:03:30.9
0.0
+23:35.4
+43.1
81.55
27 35 GERMANY Christian Hardt
GERMANY Rene Meier
Christian Hardt
Mitsubishi Evo IX
F01

2:04:15.2
0.0
2:04:15.2 +24:19.7
+44.3
81.07
27
35
GERMANYChristian Hardt
GERMANYRene Meier
Christian Hardt
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (F01,,)
2:04:15.2
0.0
+24:19.7
+44.3
81.07
28 58 CZECH REPUBLIC Tomas Belohradsky
CZECH REPUBLIC Pavel Basta
Tomas Belohradsky
BMW 318 iS E30
C17

2:07:14.2
0.0
2:07:14.2 +27:18.7
+2:59.0
79.17
28
58
CZECH REPUBLICTomas Belohradsky
CZECH REPUBLICPavel Basta
Tomas Belohradsky
BMW 318 iS E30  (C17,,)
2:07:14.2
0.0
+27:18.7
+2:59.0
79.17
29 46 GERMANY Nick Heilborn
GERMANY Benjamin Melde
Nick Heilborn
BMW M3 E36
F04
Schotter

2:07:44.8
0.0
2:07:44.8 +27:49.3
+30.6
78.85
29
46
GERMANYNick Heilborn
GERMANYBenjamin Melde
Nick Heilborn
BMW M3 E36  (F04,Schotter,,)
2:07:44.8
0.0
+27:49.3
+30.6
78.85
30 53 GERMANY Torsten Brunke
GERMANY Andreas Weissflog
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
F05
Schotter

2:07:53.0
0.0
2:07:53.0 +27:57.5
+8.2
78.77
30
53
GERMANYTorsten Brunke
GERMANYAndreas Weissflog
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (F05,Schotter,,)
2:07:53.0
0.0
+27:57.5
+8.2
78.77
31 67 GERMANY Markus Drüge
GERMANY Lisa Stengl
Markus Drüge
Suzuki Swift Sport
F06
Schotter

2:08:35.7
0.0
2:08:35.7 +28:40.2
+42.7
78.33
31
67
GERMANYMarkus Drüge
GERMANYLisa Stengl
Markus Drüge
Suzuki Swift Sport  (F06,Schotter,,)
2:08:35.7
0.0
+28:40.2
+42.7
78.33
32 50 GERMANY Jürgen Neumann
GERMANY Gordon Pfarr
Jürgen Neumann
BMW 318 Ti Compact
F05

2:08:57.1
0.0
2:08:57.1 +29:01.6
+21.4
78.11
32
50
GERMANYJürgen Neumann
GERMANYGordon Pfarr
Jürgen Neumann
BMW 318 Ti Compact  (F05,,)
2:08:57.1
0.0
+29:01.6
+21.4
78.11
33 72 GERMANY Patrick Rodewald
GERMANY Dennis Rauhe
Patrick Rodewald
Volvo 940 GL
G11
Schotter

2:11:35.7
0.0
2:11:35.7 +31:40.2
+2:38.6
76.54
33
72
GERMANYPatrick Rodewald
GERMANYDennis Rauhe
Patrick Rodewald
Volvo 940 GL  (G11,Schotter,,)
2:11:35.7
0.0
+31:40.2
+2:38.6
76.54
34 69 GERMANY Hubertus Schulze
GERMANY Mathias Rochow
Hubertus Schulze
Mitsubishi Colt 16V
F06
Schotter

2:11:59.6
0.0
2:11:59.6 +32:04.1
+23.9
76.31
34
69
GERMANYHubertus Schulze
GERMANYMathias Rochow
Hubertus Schulze
Mitsubishi Colt 16V  (F06,Schotter,,)
2:11:59.6
0.0
+32:04.1
+23.9
76.31
35 52 GERMANY Roland Lanzke
GERMANY Daniel Herzig
Roland Lanzke
Ford Escort RS 2000
F05

2:12:41.4
0.0
2:12:41.4 +32:45.9
+41.8
75.91
35
52
GERMANYRoland Lanzke
GERMANYDaniel Herzig
Roland Lanzke
Ford Escort RS 2000  (F05,,)
2:12:41.4
0.0
+32:45.9
+41.8
75.91
36 36 GERMANY Holger Voigtmann
GERMANY Karsten Stimpel
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII
F01

2:12:56.0
0.0
2:12:56.0 +33:00.5
+14.6
75.77
36
36
GERMANYHolger Voigtmann
GERMANYKarsten Stimpel
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII  (F01,,)
2:12:56.0
0.0
+33:00.5
+14.6
75.77
37 54 GERMANY Michael Gerber
GERMANY Sven Hanke
Michael Gerber
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
F05

2:15:06.6
0.0
2:15:06.6 +35:11.1
+2:10.6
74.55
37
54
GERMANYMichael Gerber
GERMANYSven Hanke
Michael Gerber
Opel Kadett GSI 16V  (F05,,)
2:15:06.6
0.0
+35:11.1
+2:10.6
74.55
38 74 GERMANY Martin Hartmann
GERMANY Matthias Schweizer
Martin Hartmann
Suzuki Swift
F07
Schotter

2:17:54.3
0.0
2:17:54.3 +37:58.8
+2:47.7
73.04
38
74
GERMANYMartin Hartmann
GERMANYMatthias Schweizer
Martin Hartmann
Suzuki Swift  (F07,Schotter,,)
2:17:54.3
0.0
+37:58.8
+2:47.7
73.04
39 55 GERMANY Pierre Günther
GERMANY Michael Böttrich
Pierre Günther
Opel Astra GTC CDTi
F04
Schotter

2:20:40.1
0.0
2:20:40.1 +40:44.6
+2:45.8
71.61
39
55
GERMANYPierre Günther
GERMANYMichael Böttrich
Pierre Günther
Opel Astra GTC CDTi  (F04,Schotter,,)
2:20:40.1
0.0
+40:44.6
+2:45.8
71.61
40 73 GERMANY Enrico Wenger
GERMANY Heiko Wenger
Enrico Wenger
Peugeot 106 S16
G10

2:23:05.3
0.0
2:23:05.3 +43:09.8
+2:25.2
70.40
40
73
GERMANYEnrico Wenger
GERMANYHeiko Wenger
Enrico Wenger
Peugeot 106 S16  (G10,,)
2:23:05.3
0.0
+43:09.8
+2:25.2
70.40
41 75 GERMANY Thomas Grimm
GERMANY Aaron Jungnickel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601
F07
Schotter

2:26:53.5
0.0
2:26:53.5 +46:58.0
+3:48.2
68.57
41
75
GERMANYThomas Grimm
GERMANYAaron Jungnickel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601  (F07,Schotter,,)
2:26:53.5
0.0
+46:58.0
+3:48.2
68.57
42 71 GERMANY Fabian Schulze
GERMANY Jonas Köhler
Fabian Schulze
Suzuki Swift Sport
F06
Schotter

2:38:33.1
0.0
2:38:33.1 +58:37.6
+11:39.6
63.53
42
71
GERMANYFabian Schulze
GERMANYJonas Köhler
Fabian Schulze
Suzuki Swift Sport  (F06,Schotter,,)
2:38:33.1
0.0
+58:37.6
+11:39.6
63.53
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019