NAT ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2 GERMANY Marijan Griebel
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Alexander Rath
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:11:22.7
0.0
1:11:22.7 +0.0
+0.0
110.18
1
2
GERMANY
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Peugeot Team Romo
166 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:11:22.7
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
110.18
2 1 GERMANY Dominik Dinkel
GERMANY Christina Fürst
Brose Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:12:31.7
0.0
1:12:31.7 +1:09.0
+1:09.0
108.44
2
1
GERMANY
GERMANY
Brose Motorsport
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:12:31.7
0.0
+1:09.0
+1:09.0
108.44
3 4 GERMANY Roman Schwedt
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
DRM

1:14:32.1
0.0
1:14:32.1 +3:09.4
+2:00.4
105.52
3
4
GERMANY
GERMANY
Peugeot Team Romo
18 (DIV1,S20,DRM,,)
1:14:32.1
0.0
+3:09.4
+2:00.4
105.52
4 5 GERMANY Ruben Zeltner
 Petra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
ADAC-Masters

1:14:24.5
1:00.0
1:15:24.5 +4:01.8
+52.4
104.30
4
5
GERMANY

ADAC Sachsen
145 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:15:24.5
1:00.0
+4:01.8
+52.4
104.30
5 15 GERMANY Stephan Wild
 Nico Otterbach
Stephan Wild
BMW M3 E36
DIV2
F02
ADAC-Masters

1:16:17.9
0.0
1:16:17.9 +4:55.2
+53.4
103.08
5
15
GERMANY

Stephan Wild
451 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:16:17.9
0.0
+4:55.2
+53.4
103.08
6 12 GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:16:45.1
30.0
1:17:15.1 +5:52.4
+57.2
101.81
6
12
GERMANY
GERMANY
RG Oberberg e.V.
3 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:17:15.1
30.0
+5:52.4
+57.2
101.81
7 21 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:17:26.4
0.0
1:17:26.4 +6:03.7
+11.3
101.56
7
21
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:17:26.4
0.0
+6:03.7
+11.3
101.56
8 10 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:18:01.8
0.0
1:18:01.8 +6:39.1
+35.4
100.79
8
10
GERMANY
GERMANY
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
74 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:18:01.8
0.0
+6:39.1
+35.4
100.79
9 16 GERMANY Chris Gropengiesser
GERMANY Tina Annemüller
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:18:25.9
0.0
1:18:25.9 +7:03.2
+24.1
100.28
9
16
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
3 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:18:25.9
0.0
+7:03.2
+24.1
100.28
10 18 GERMANY Sebastian Wolf
GERMANY Andreas Luther
MC Eisenach
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:18:44.1
0.0
1:18:44.1 +7:21.4
+18.2
99.89
10
18
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Eisenach
74 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:18:44.1
0.0
+7:21.4
+18.2
99.89
11 22 GERMANY Armin Holz
GERMANY Frank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:18:37.7
30.0
1:19:07.7 +7:45.0
+23.6
99.39
11
22
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:19:07.7
30.0
+7:45.0
+23.6
99.39
12 8 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-JR
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:17:24.7
1:50.0
1:19:14.7 +7:52.0
+7.0
99.25
12
8
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
393 (DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:19:14.7
1:50.0
+7:52.0
+7.0
99.25
13 25 GERMANY Andreas Dahms
GERMANY Inka Lerch
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Porsche 911 Carrera
DIV3
C18
ADAC-Masters

1:19:09.0
30.0
1:19:39.0 +8:16.3
+24.3
98.74
13
25
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
798 (DIV3,C18,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:19:39.0
30.0
+8:16.3
+24.3
98.74
14 30 GERMANY Tobias Just
GERMANY Sabrina Türk
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
ADAC-Masters

1:19:42.1
0.0
1:19:42.1 +8:19.4
+3.1
98.68
14
30
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
104 (DIV5,R2,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:19:42.1
0.0
+8:19.4
+3.1
98.68
15 29 GERMANY Florian Just
GERMANY Marco Schönfelder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
ADAC-Masters

1:19:54.0
0.0
1:19:54.0 +8:31.3
+11.9
98.43
15
29
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
104 (DIV5,R2,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:19:54.0
0.0
+8:31.3
+11.9
98.43
16 27 GERMANY Carsten Alexy
GERMANY Michaela Alexy
Carsten Alexy
Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
ADAC-Masters

1:20:14.1
0.0
1:20:14.1 +8:51.4
+20.1
98.02
16
27
GERMANY
GERMANY
Carsten Alexy
784 (DIV3,G08,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:20:14.1
0.0
+8:51.4
+20.1
98.02
17 26 GERMANY Timo Gratsch
GERMANY Alexandra Gawlick
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
ADAC-Masters

1:23:44.5
0.0
1:23:44.5 +12:21.8
+3:30.4
93.92
17
26
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
307 (DIV3,F04,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:23:44.5
0.0
+12:21.8
+3:30.4
93.92
18 32 GERMANY Stephanie Zorn
GERMANY Thomas Puls
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Renault Clio Rs
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Masters

1:23:44.8
30.0
1:24:14.8 +12:52.1
+30.3
93.35
18
32
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
10 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:24:14.8
30.0
+12:52.1
+30.3
93.35
19 28  Heinz-Otto Sagel
 Richard Lüke
MSC Gütersloh
Ford Focus RS
DIV3
G08
ADAC-Masters

1:24:47.6
30.0
1:25:17.6 +13:54.9
+1:02.8
92.21
19
28


MSC Gütersloh
823 (DIV3,G08,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:25:17.6
30.0
+13:54.9
+1:02.8
92.21
20 41 GERMANY Jonas Rinke
GERMANY Ann-Carin Föhner
MSC Laichingen e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:25:32.8
0.0
1:25:32.8 +14:10.1
+15.2
91.94
20
41
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Laichingen e.V.
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:25:32.8
0.0
+14:10.1
+15.2
91.94
21 31 GERMANY Olaf Müller
 Katharina Hampe
MSG Visselhövede
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:25:44.5
30.0
1:26:14.5 +14:51.8
+41.7
91.19
21
31
GERMANY

MSG Visselhövede
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:26:14.5
30.0
+14:51.8
+41.7
91.19
22 42 GERMANY Martin Ritschel
GERMANY Christoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:26:14.7
0.0
1:26:14.7 +14:52.0
+0.2
91.19
22
42
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:26:14.7
0.0
+14:52.0
+0.2
91.19
23 20  Luc Caprasse
BELGIUM Renaud Herman
Luc Caprasse
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
DIV1
RGT
DRM

1:25:46.9
30.0
1:26:16.9 +14:54.2
+2.2
91.15
23
20

BELGIUM
Luc Caprasse
762 (DIV1,RGT,DRM,,)
1:26:16.9
30.0
+14:54.2
+2.2
91.15
24 34 GERMANY Frank Nolting
GERMANY Dieter Wulf
Frank Nolting
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Masters

1:26:54.7
0.0
1:26:54.7 +15:32.0
+37.8
90.49
24
34
GERMANY
GERMANY
Frank Nolting
453 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:26:54.7
0.0
+15:32.0
+37.8
90.49
25 45 GERMANY Florian Diedrich
 Jessica Brunken
Florian Diedrich
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:29:26.0
0.0
1:29:26.0 +18:03.3
+2:31.3
87.94
25
45
GERMANY

Florian Diedrich
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:29:26.0
0.0
+18:03.3
+2:31.3
87.94
26 43 GERMANY Silas Hofmann
GERMANY Benedikt Preissmann
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:31:20.2
10.0
1:31:30.2 +20:07.5
+2:04.2
85.95
26
43
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
154 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:31:30.2
10.0
+20:07.5
+2:04.2
85.95
27 36  Michael Gestribow
 Sarah-Simone Volgmann
Michael Gestribow
Peugeot 208 R2
DIV5
R2
ADAC-Masters

1:35:25.9
10.0
1:35:35.9 +24:13.2
+4:05.7
82.27
27
36


Michael Gestribow
186 (DIV5,R2,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:35:35.9
10.0
+24:13.2
+4:05.7
82.27
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018