NAT ADAC Rallye Niedersachsen | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 5 Ruben Zeltner-Petra Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
01:00.0 2 DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,
1
5
Ruben Zeltner
Petra Zeltner

Porsche 996 GT3 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,)
01:00.0 2
2 8 Hermann Gassner-JR-Ursula Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
00:30.0 2 DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,
2
8
Hermann Gassner-JR
Ursula Mayrhofer

Toyota GT86 CS-R3 (DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,)
00:30.0 2
3 8 Hermann Gassner-JR-Ursula Mayrhofer
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
01:20.0 11 DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,
3
8
Hermann Gassner-JR
Ursula Mayrhofer

Toyota GT86 CS-R3 (DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,)
01:20.0 11
4 12 Michael Bieg-Dietmar Moch
Mitsubishi Evo IX
00:30.0 2 DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,
4
12
Michael Bieg
Dietmar Moch

Mitsubishi Evo IX (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
5 14 Anton Werner-Gabriele Fischer
Porsche 997 GT3
00:30.0 2 DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,
5
14
Anton Werner
Gabriele Fischer

Porsche 997 GT3 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
6 17 Carsten Kratzin-Marina Kratzin
Mitsubishi Evo IX
00:30.0 2 DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,
6
17
Carsten Kratzin
Marina Kratzin

Mitsubishi Evo IX (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
7 19 Stefan Stich-Tim Rauber
Mitsubishi Evo X
00:30.0 2 DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,
7
19
Stefan Stich
Tim Rauber

Mitsubishi Evo X (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
8 20 Luc Caprasse-Renaud Herman
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
00:30.0 2 DIV1,RGT,DRM,
8
20
Luc Caprasse
Renaud Herman

Abarth 124 Rally RGT (DIV1,RGT,DRM,)
00:30.0 2
9 22 Armin Holz-Frank Nowotny
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
00:30.0 2 DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,
9
22
Armin Holz
Frank Nowotny

Citroen DS3 R3T Max (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,)
00:30.0 2
10 25 Andreas Dahms-Inka Lerch
Porsche 911 Carrera
00:30.0 2 DIV3,C18,ADAC-Masters,
10
25
Andreas Dahms
Inka Lerch

Porsche 911 Carrera (DIV3,C18,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
11 28 Heinz-Otto Sagel-Richard Lüke
Ford Focus RS
00:30.0 2 DIV3,G08,ADAC-Masters,
11
28
Heinz-Otto Sagel
Richard Lüke

Ford Focus RS (DIV3,G08,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
12 31 Olaf Müller-Katharina Hampe
Opel Adam R2
00:30.0 2 DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,
12
31
Olaf Müller
Katharina Hampe

Opel Adam R2 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,)
00:30.0 2
13 32 Stephanie Zorn-Thomas Puls
Renault Clio Rs
00:30.0 2 DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,
13
32
Stephanie Zorn
Thomas Puls

Renault Clio Rs (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
14 36 Michael Gestribow-Sarah-Simone Volgmann
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 1 DIV5,R2,ADAC-Masters,
14
36
Michael Gestribow
Sarah-Simone Volgmann

Peugeot 208 R2 (DIV5,R2,ADAC-Masters,)
00:10.0 1
15 39 Marco Thomas-Alessandra Baumann
Citroen C2 Challenge
00:30.0 2 DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,
15
39
Marco Thomas
Alessandra Baumann

Citroen C2 Challenge (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,)
00:30.0 2
16 43 Silas Hofmann-Benedikt Preissmann
Citroen DS3 R1
00:10.0 11 DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,
16
43
Silas Hofmann
Benedikt Preissmann

Citroen DS3 R1 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,)
00:10.0 11
17 44 Marvin Wabnitz-Julia Siegel
Citroen DS3 R1
00:10.0 5 DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,
17
44
Marvin Wabnitz
Julia Siegel

Citroen DS3 R1 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,)
00:10.0 5
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018