NAT ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 3 GERMANY Christian Riedemann
GERMANY Michael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:25:22.8
0.0
1:25:22.8 +0.0
+0.0
101.03
1
3
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Weser-Ems
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:25:22.8
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
101.03
2 2 GERMANY Marijan Griebel
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Alexander Rath
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:26:06.3
0.0
1:26:06.3 +43.5
+43.5
100.18
2
2
GERMANY
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Peugeot Team Romo
166 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:26:06.3
0.0
+43.5
+43.5
100.18
3 6 GERMANY Roman Schwedt
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
DRM

1:31:08.6
10.0
1:31:18.6 +5:55.8
+5:12.3
94.47
3
6
GERMANY
GERMANY
Peugeot Team Romo
18 (DIV1,S20,DRM,,)
1:31:18.6
10.0
+5:55.8
+5:12.3
94.47
4 7 GERMANY Björn Satorius
GERMANY Lina Meter
MSC Rodenstein
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:31:28.9
10.0
1:31:38.9 +6:16.1
+20.3
94.12
4
7
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Rodenstein
103 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:31:38.9
10.0
+6:16.1
+20.3
94.12
5 9 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:32:19.4
0.0
1:32:19.4 +6:56.6
+40.5
93.43
5
9
GERMANY
GERMANY
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
74 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:32:19.4
0.0
+6:56.6
+40.5
93.43
6 8 GERMANY Martin Schütte
GERMANY Kerstin David
Martin Schütte
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:32:32.5
0.0
1:32:32.5 +7:09.7
+13.1
93.21
6
8
GERMANY
GERMANY
Martin Schütte
21 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:32:32.5
0.0
+7:09.7
+13.1
93.21
7 5 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-JR
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
DRM
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:32:48.0
0.0
1:32:48.0 +7:25.2
+15.5
92.95
7
5
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
393 (DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:32:48.0
0.0
+7:25.2
+15.5
92.95
8 10 GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:33:12.9
0.0
1:33:12.9 +7:50.1
+24.9
92.53
8
10
GERMANY
GERMANY
RG Oberberg e.V.
3 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:33:12.9
0.0
+7:50.1
+24.9
92.53
9 17 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:34:45.9
0.0
1:34:45.9 +9:23.1
+1:33.0
91.02
9
17
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:34:45.9
0.0
+9:23.1
+1:33.0
91.02
10 12 GERMANY Sebastian Wolf
GERMANY Andreas Luther
MC Eisenach
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:35:45.8
0.0
1:35:45.8 +10:23.0
+59.9
90.07
10
12
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Eisenach
74 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:35:45.8
0.0
+10:23.0
+59.9
90.07
11 27 GERMANY Niklas Stötefalke
GERMANY Jörn Limbach
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:36:16.5
0.0
1:36:16.5 +10:53.7
+30.7
89.59
11
27
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:36:16.5
0.0
+10:53.7
+30.7
89.59
12 34 SWEDEN Elias Lundberg
SWEDEN David Arhusiander
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:36:55.3
0.0
1:36:55.3 +11:32.5
+38.8
89.00
12
34
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:36:55.3
0.0
+11:32.5
+38.8
89.00
13 31 BELGIUM Romain Delhez
BELGIUM Gerome Bollette
East Belgian Racing Team
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:37:05.8
0.0
1:37:05.8 +11:43.0
+10.5
88.84
13
31
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
East Belgian Racing Team
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:37:05.8
0.0
+11:43.0
+10.5
88.84
14 44 NETHERLANDS Gregoire Munster
BELGIUM Louis Louka
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:37:24.4
0.0
1:37:24.4 +12:01.6
+18.6
88.55
14
44
NETHERLANDS
BELGIUM
Gregoire Munster
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:37:24.4
0.0
+12:01.6
+18.6
88.55
15 48 ESTONIA Karl Martin Volver
ESTONIA Marten Madissoo
Karl Martin Volver
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:37:33.9
0.0
1:37:33.9 +12:11.1
+9.5
88.41
15
48
ESTONIA
ESTONIA
Karl Martin Volver
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:37:33.9
0.0
+12:11.1
+9.5
88.41
16 33 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Fred Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davidson
Fred Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:37:39.2
0.0
1:37:39.2 +12:16.4
+5.3
88.33
16
33
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Fred Field
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:37:39.2
0.0
+12:16.4
+5.3
88.33
17 47 GERMANY Nico Knacker
GERMANY Enrico Flores-Trigo
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:37:41.3
0.0
1:37:41.3 +12:18.5
+2.1
88.30
17
47
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Weser-Ems
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:37:41.3
0.0
+12:18.5
+2.1
88.30
18 24 GERMANY Timo Gratsch
GERMANY Alexandra Gawlick
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:59.2
0.0
1:37:59.2 +12:36.4
+17.9
88.03
18
24
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
307 (DIV3,F04,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:59.2
0.0
+12:36.4
+17.9
88.03
19 21 GERMANY Torben Nebel
GERMANY Gino Kruhs
Ravenol Motorsport
Citroen DS3 R3T
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:38:00.1
0.0
1:38:00.1 +12:37.3
+0.9
88.01
19
21
GERMANY
GERMANY
Ravenol Motorsport
107 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:38:00.1
0.0
+12:37.3
+0.9
88.01
20 18 GERMANY Norman Kreuter
GERMANY Michaela Kreuter
race:pro motorsport
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:35:14.6
3:00.0
1:38:14.6 +12:51.8
+14.5
87.80
20
18
GERMANY
GERMANY
race:pro motorsport
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:38:14.6
3:00.0
+12:51.8
+14.5
87.80
21 30 GERMANY Max Schumann
GERMANY Maresa Lade
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:38:20.0
0.0
1:38:20.0 +12:57.2
+5.4
87.72
21
30
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Saarland e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:38:20.0
0.0
+12:57.2
+5.4
87.72
22 51 BULGARIA Daniel Popov
BULGARIA Angel Bashkehayov
Jasen Popov Racing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:39:58.1
10.0
1:40:08.1 +14:45.3
+1:48.1
86.14
22
51
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Jasen Popov Racing
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:40:08.1
10.0
+14:45.3
+1:48.1
86.14
23 37 BELGIUM Arthur Kerkhove
BELGIUM Rutger Govaerts
Autostal Duindistel
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:40:17.6
0.0
1:40:17.6 +14:54.8
+9.5
86.00
23
37
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Autostal Duindistel
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:40:17.6
0.0
+14:54.8
+9.5
86.00
24 36 NETHERLANDS Ernst Kranenburg
NETHERLANDS Wilhelmus De Klerk
Ernst Kranenburg
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:40:04.4
40.0
1:40:44.4 +15:21.6
+26.8
85.62
24
36
NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Ernst Kranenburg
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:40:44.4
40.0
+15:21.6
+26.8
85.62
25 63 GERMANY Markus Drüge
GERMANY Lisa Stengl
Markus Drüge
Suzuki Swift
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:17.9
0.0
1:41:17.9 +15:55.1
+33.5
85.15
25
63
GERMANY
GERMANY
Markus Drüge
225 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:17.9
0.0
+15:55.1
+33.5
85.15
26 26 GERMANY Florian Just
GERMANY Marco Schönfelder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:11.9
20.0
1:41:31.9 +16:09.1
+14.0
84.95
26
26
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
104 (DIV5,R2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:31.9
20.0
+16:09.1
+14.0
84.95
27 65 GERMANY Jonas Rinke
GERMANY Ann-Carin Föhner
MSC Laichingen e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:43.0
0.0
1:41:43.0 +16:20.2
+11.1
84.80
27
65
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Laichingen e.V.
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:43.0
0.0
+16:20.2
+11.1
84.80
28 59 GERMANY Daniel Kühn
GERMANY Karina Petrusch
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Clio Rs
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:04.6
0.0
1:42:04.6 +16:41.8
+21.6
84.50
28
59
GERMANY
GERMANY
AMC Deuerling e.V.
10 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:04.6
0.0
+16:41.8
+21.6
84.50
29 32 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:42:21.0
0.0
1:42:21.0 +16:58.2
+16.4
84.28
29
32
GERMANY
GERMANY
AC Maikammer
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:42:21.0
0.0
+16:58.2
+16.4
84.28
30 64 GERMANY Martin Ritschel
GERMANY Christoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:43:03.0
0.0
1:43:03.0 +17:40.2
+42.0
83.70
30
64
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:43:03.0
0.0
+17:40.2
+42.0
83.70
31 56 GERMANY Frank Nolting
GERMANY Dieter Wulf
Frank Nolting
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:43:28.7
0.0
1:43:28.7 +18:05.9
+25.7
83.36
31
56
GERMANY
GERMANY
Frank Nolting
453 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:43:28.7
0.0
+18:05.9
+25.7
83.36
32 54 DENMARK Jens Nielsen
GERMANY Janik Buck
Jens Nielsen
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
DRM-2WD

1:43:49.6
0.0
1:43:49.6 +18:26.8
+20.9
83.08
32
54
DENMARK
GERMANY
Jens Nielsen
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,DRM-2WD,,)
1:43:49.6
0.0
+18:26.8
+20.9
83.08
33 35 NETHERLANDS Martin Menzing
NETHERLANDS Peter van Teunenbroek
Martin Menzing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:44:12.6
0.0
1:44:12.6 +18:49.8
+23.0
82.77
33
35
NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Martin Menzing
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:44:12.6
0.0
+18:49.8
+23.0
82.77
34 57 GERMANY Florian Hess
GERMANY Florian Neubrech
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:12.5
10.0
1:44:22.5 +18:59.7
+9.9
82.64
34
57
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Potzberg
353 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:22.5
10.0
+18:59.7
+9.9
82.64
35 53 GERMANY Stephanie Zorn
GERMANY Thomas Puls
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Renault Clio Rs
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:45:29.6
0.0
1:45:29.6 +20:06.8
+1:07.1
81.76
35
53
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
10 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:45:29.6
0.0
+20:06.8
+1:07.1
81.76
36 70 GERMANY Florian Diedrich
GERMANY Clara Bettge
Florian Diedrich
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:46:11.9
0.0
1:46:11.9 +20:49.1
+42.3
81.22
36
70
GERMANY
GERMANY
Florian Diedrich
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:46:11.9
0.0
+20:49.1
+42.3
81.22
37 42 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:49:18.6
0.0
1:49:18.6 +23:55.8
+3:06.7
78.91
37
42
GERMANY
GERMANY
David Havlat
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:49:18.6
0.0
+23:55.8
+3:06.7
78.91
38 69 GERMANY Marvin Wabnitz
GERMANY Julia Siegel
MC Grünhain
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:49:33.6
0.0
1:49:33.6 +24:10.8
+15.0
78.73
38
69
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Grünhain
154 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:49:33.6
0.0
+24:10.8
+15.0
78.73
39 60 GERMANY Gerd Sonntag
GERMANY Jürgen Nolte
MSC Gütersloh
Mitsubishi GSR
DIV5
K5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:51:26.9
0.0
1:51:26.9 +26:04.1
+1:53.3
77.40
39
60
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Gütersloh
799 (DIV5,K5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:51:26.9
0.0
+26:04.1
+1:53.3
77.40
40 67 GERMANY Andreas Brunke
GERMANY Hartmut Sohn
Andreas Brunke
Toyota Corolla AE 82
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:52:31.9
10.0
1:52:41.9 +27:19.1
+1:15.0
76.54
40
67
GERMANY
GERMANY
Andreas Brunke
800 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:52:41.9
10.0
+27:19.1
+1:15.0
76.54
41 38 GERMANY Lukas Hein
SWITZERLAND Franziska Martig
MSC Potzberg
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
Opel-Cup

1:52:06.7
1:30.0
1:53:36.7 +28:13.9
+54.8
75.92
41
38
GERMANY
SWITZERLAND
MSC Potzberg
239 (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,,)
1:53:36.7
1:30.0
+28:13.9
+54.8
75.92
42 15 GERMANY Stefan Feulner
GERMANY Patrick Paul-R Batz
Stefan Feulner
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

2:05:11.2
0.0
2:05:11.2 +39:48.4
+11:34.5
68.90
42
15
GERMANY
GERMANY
Stefan Feulner
3 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
2:05:11.2
0.0
+39:48.4
+11:34.5
68.90
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018