NAT ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 4 Carsten Mohe-Alexander Hirsch
Renault Maxi Megane
01:50.0 10 DIV4,C17,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1
4
Carsten Mohe
Alexander Hirsch

Renault Maxi Megane (DIV4,C17,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
01:50.0 10
2 6 Roman Schwedt-Christoph Gerlich
Peugeot 207 S2000
00:10.0 8 DIV1,S20,DRM,
2
6
Roman Schwedt
Christoph Gerlich

Peugeot 207 S2000 (DIV1,S20,DRM,)
00:10.0 8
3 7 Björn Satorius-Lina Meter
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
00:10.0 10 DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
3
7
Björn Satorius
Lina Meter

Subaru Impreza WRX STi (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
00:10.0 10
4 18 Norman Kreuter-Michaela Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
03:00.0 14 DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,
4
18
Norman Kreuter
Michaela Kreuter

Citroen DS3 R3T Max (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,)
03:00.0 14
5 20 Melanie Schulz-Josefine Beinke
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
01:00.0 1 DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,
5
20
Melanie Schulz
Josefine Beinke

Citroen DS3 R3T Max (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,DRM-2WD,)
01:00.0 1
6 26 Florian Just-Marco Schönfelder
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
00:20.0 11 DIV5,R2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
6
26
Florian Just
Marco Schönfelder

Citroen C2 R2 MAX (DIV5,R2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
00:20.0 11
7 36 Ernst Kranenburg-Wilhelmus De Klerk
Opel Adam Cup
00:40.0 6 DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,
7
36
Ernst Kranenburg
Wilhelmus De Klerk

Opel Adam Cup (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,)
00:40.0 6
8 38 Lukas Hein-Franziska Martig
Opel Adam Cup
01:30.0 10 DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,
8
38
Lukas Hein
Franziska Martig

Opel Adam Cup (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,)
01:30.0 10
9 40 Dylan Gagniere-Sebastien Voitey
Opel Adam Cup
00:10.0 2 DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,
9
40
Dylan Gagniere
Sebastien Voitey

Opel Adam Cup (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,)
00:10.0 2
10 51 Daniel Popov-Angel Bashkehayov
Opel Adam Cup
00:10.0 4 DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,
10
51
Daniel Popov
Angel Bashkehayov

Opel Adam Cup (DIV8,AOC,Opel-Cup,)
00:10.0 4
11 55 Johannes Treimer-Gerd Brudermann
Opel Astra GSi 16V
01:10.0 6 DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
11
55
Johannes Treimer
Gerd Brudermann

Opel Astra GSi 16V (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
01:10.0 6
12 57 Florian Hess-Florian Neubrech
Honda Civic Type-R
00:10.0 6 DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
12
57
Florian Hess
Florian Neubrech

Honda Civic Type-R (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
00:10.0 6
13 67 Andreas Brunke-Hartmut Sohn
Toyota Corolla AE 82
00:10.0 6 DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
13
67
Andreas Brunke
Hartmut Sohn

Toyota Corolla AE 82 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
00:10.0 6
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018