NAT ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 GERMANY Marijan Griebel
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Alexander Rath
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:01:37.6
0.0
1:01:37.6 +0.0
+0.0
111.21
1
1
GERMANY
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Peugeot Team Romo
166 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:01:37.6
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
111.21
2 2 GERMANY Dominik Dinkel
GERMANY Christina Fürst
Brose Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:02:42.3
0.0
1:02:42.3 +1:04.7
+1:04.7
109.30
2
2
GERMANY
GERMANY
Brose Motorsport
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:02:42.3
0.0
+1:04.7
+1:04.7
109.30
3 3 GERMANY Roman Schwedt
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
DRM

1:04:17.4
0.0
1:04:17.4 +2:39.8
+1:35.1
106.61
3
3
GERMANY
GERMANY
Peugeot Team Romo
18 (DIV1,S20,DRM,,)
1:04:17.4
0.0
+2:39.8
+1:35.1
106.61
4 4 GERMANY Ruben Zeltner
AUSTRIA Petra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
Masters

1:05:50.6
0.0
1:05:50.6 +4:13.0
+1:33.2
104.09
4
4
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
ADAC Sachsen
145 (DIV2,F02,Masters,,)
1:05:50.6
0.0
+4:13.0
+1:33.2
104.09
5 7 GERMANY Sepp Wiegand
GERMANY Anne Katharina Stein
Sepp Wiegand
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
Masters
DRM-2WD

1:07:02.2
0.0
1:07:02.2 +5:24.6
+1:11.6
102.24
5
7
GERMANY
GERMANY
Sepp Wiegand
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:07:02.2
0.0
+5:24.6
+1:11.6
102.24
6 8 GERMANY Julius Tannert
GERMANY Helmar Hinneberg
ADAC Sachsen
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
Masters
DRM-2WD

1:07:12.0
0.0
1:07:12.0 +5:34.4
+9.8
101.99
6
8
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Sachsen
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:07:12.0
0.0
+5:34.4
+9.8
101.99
7 6 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-JR
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
DRM
Masters
DRM-2WD

1:07:48.4
0.0
1:07:48.4 +6:10.8
+36.4
101.08
7
6
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
393 (DIV4,R3C,DRM,Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:07:48.4
0.0
+6:10.8
+36.4
101.08
8 12 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
Masters

1:07:48.6
0.0
1:07:48.6 +6:11.0
+0.2
101.07
8
12
GERMANY
GERMANY
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
74 (DIV2,F01,Masters,,)
1:07:48.6
0.0
+6:11.0
+0.2
101.07
9 13 GERMANY Bernd Michel
GERMANY Karina Petrusch
Chemnitzer AMC
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
D2
F01

1:07:49.9
0.0
1:07:49.9 +6:12.3
+1.3
101.04
9
13
GERMANY
GERMANY
Chemnitzer AMC
103 (D2,F01,,)
1:07:49.9
0.0
+6:12.3
+1.3
101.04
10 16 GERMANY Chris Gropengiesser
GERMANY Sebastian Lang
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01
Masters

1:07:52.9
0.0
1:07:52.9 +6:15.3
+3.0
100.97
10
16
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
3 (DIV2,F01,Masters,,)
1:07:52.9
0.0
+6:15.3
+3.0
100.97
11 14 GERMANY Raphael Ramonat
GERMANY Sara Phieler
RSG Mosbach e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV2
F01
Masters

1:08:18.9
0.0
1:08:18.9 +6:41.3
+26.0
100.33
11
14
GERMANY
GERMANY
RSG Mosbach e.V.
21 (DIV2,F01,Masters,,)
1:08:18.9
0.0
+6:41.3
+26.0
100.33
12 20 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
Masters
DRM-2WD

1:09:26.8
20.0
1:09:46.8 +8:09.2
+1:27.9
98.22
12
20
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:09:46.8
20.0
+8:09.2
+1:27.9
98.22
13 22 GERMANY Norman Kreuter
GERMANY Michaela Kreuter
race:pro motorsport
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
Masters
DRM-2WD

1:09:48.2
0.0
1:09:48.2 +8:10.6
+1.4
98.19
13
22
GERMANY
GERMANY
race:pro motorsport
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:09:48.2
0.0
+8:10.6
+1.4
98.19
14 56 GERMANY Florian Just
GERMANY Marco Schönfelder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
Masters

1:09:48.4
0.0
1:09:48.4 +8:10.8
+0.2
98.18
14
56
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
104 (DIV5,R2,Masters,,)
1:09:48.4
0.0
+8:10.8
+0.2
98.18
15 19 GERMANY Stefan Stich
GERMANY Nina Uttenreuther
Stefan Stich
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
Masters

1:09:55.5
0.0
1:09:55.5 +8:17.9
+7.1
98.02
15
19
GERMANY
GERMANY
Stefan Stich
74 (DIV2,F01,Masters,,)
1:09:55.5
0.0
+8:17.9
+7.1
98.02
16 55 GERMANY Tobias Just
GERMANY Sabrina Türk
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
Masters

1:10:11.3
0.0
1:10:11.3 +8:33.7
+15.8
97.65
16
55
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
104 (DIV5,R2,Masters,,)
1:10:11.3
0.0
+8:33.7
+15.8
97.65
17 48 ESTONIA Karl Martin Volver
ESTONIA Marten Madissoo
Karl Martin Volver
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:10:24.1
0.0
1:10:24.1 +8:46.5
+12.8
97.35
17
48
ESTONIA
ESTONIA
Karl Martin Volver
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:10:24.1
0.0
+8:46.5
+12.8
97.35
18 15 GERMANY Anton Werner
GERMANY Gabriele Fischer
Anton Werner
Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
F02
Masters

1:10:27.7
0.0
1:10:27.7 +8:50.1
+3.6
97.27
18
15
GERMANY
GERMANY
Anton Werner
134 (DIV2,F02,Masters,,)
1:10:27.7
0.0
+8:50.1
+3.6
97.27
19 21 GERMANY Armin Holz
GERMANY Frank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
Masters
DRM-2WD

1:10:33.5
10.0
1:10:43.5 +9:05.9
+15.8
96.91
19
21
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:10:43.5
10.0
+9:05.9
+15.8
96.91
20 18 GERMANY Ulf Linnbach
GERMANY Nicole Linnbach
Ulf Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
Masters

1:11:09.1
0.0
1:11:09.1 +9:31.5
+25.6
96.33
20
18
GERMANY
GERMANY
Ulf Linnbach
145 (DIV2,F02,Masters,,)
1:11:09.1
0.0
+9:31.5
+25.6
96.33
21 49 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA Sean Johnston
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Alexander Kihurani
Sean Johnston
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:11:18.0
0.0
1:11:18.0 +9:40.4
+8.9
96.13
21
49
UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Sean Johnston
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:11:18.0
0.0
+9:40.4
+8.9
96.13
22 17 GERMANY Sebastian Wolf
GERMANY Andreas Luther
MC Eisenach
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
Masters

1:11:24.8
0.0
1:11:24.8 +9:47.2
+6.8
95.97
22
17
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Eisenach
74 (DIV2,F01,Masters,,)
1:11:24.8
0.0
+9:47.2
+6.8
95.97
23 31 BELGIUM Romain Delhez
BELGIUM Gerome Bollette
East Belgian Racing Team
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:11:48.8
0.0
1:11:48.8 +10:11.2
+24.0
95.44
23
31
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
East Belgian Racing Team
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:11:48.8
0.0
+10:11.2
+24.0
95.44
24 25 GERMANY Carsten Alexy
GERMANY Michaela Alexy
Carsten Alexy
Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
Masters

1:11:54.2
0.0
1:11:54.2 +10:16.6
+5.4
95.32
24
25
GERMANY
GERMANY
Carsten Alexy
784 (DIV3,G08,Masters,,)
1:11:54.2
0.0
+10:16.6
+5.4
95.32
25 30 GERMANY Max Schumann
GERMANY Maresa Lade
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:12:04.7
0.0
1:12:04.7 +10:27.1
+10.5
95.09
25
30
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Saarland e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:12:04.7
0.0
+10:27.1
+10.5
95.09
26 34 SWEDEN Elias Lundberg
SWEDEN David Arhusiander
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:12:12.7
0.0
1:12:12.7 +10:35.1
+8.0
94.91
26
34
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:12:12.7
0.0
+10:35.1
+8.0
94.91
27 44 NETHERLANDS Gregoire Munster
BELGIUM Johan Jalet
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:12:13.6
0.0
1:12:13.6 +10:36.0
+0.9
94.89
27
44
NETHERLANDS
BELGIUM
Gregoire Munster
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:12:13.6
0.0
+10:36.0
+0.9
94.89
28 40 FRANCE Dylan Gagniere
FRANCE Sebastien Voitey
Dylan Gagniere
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:12:23.7
0.0
1:12:23.7 +10:46.1
+10.1
94.67
28
40
FRANCE
FRANCE
Dylan Gagniere
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:12:23.7
0.0
+10:46.1
+10.1
94.67
29 26 GERMANY Nick Heilborn
GERMANY Benjamin Melde
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F04
Masters

1:12:47.8
0.0
1:12:47.8 +11:10.2
+24.1
94.15
29
26
GERMANY
GERMANY
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
451 (DIV3,F04,Masters,,)
1:12:47.8
0.0
+11:10.2
+24.1
94.15
30 65 GERMANY Hannes Arndt
GERMANY Christof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta ST
DIV5
F05
Masters

1:13:18.1
0.0
1:13:18.1 +11:40.5
+30.3
93.50
30
65
GERMANY
GERMANY
Hannes Arndt
6 (DIV5,F05,Masters,,)
1:13:18.1
0.0
+11:40.5
+30.3
93.50
31 60 GERMANY Jan Horlbeck
GERMANY Enrico Lenk
Jan Horlbeck
Ford Fiesta R2
DIV5
R2
Masters

1:13:31.2
0.0
1:13:31.2 +11:53.6
+13.1
93.22
31
60
GERMANY
GERMANY
Jan Horlbeck
75 (DIV5,R2,Masters,,)
1:13:31.2
0.0
+11:53.6
+13.1
93.22
32 37 BELGIUM Arthur Kerkhove
BELGIUM Rutger Govaerts
Autostal Duindistel
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:14:16.4
0.0
1:14:16.4 +12:38.8
+45.2
92.28
32
37
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Autostal Duindistel
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:14:16.4
0.0
+12:38.8
+45.2
92.28
33 66 GERMANY Dustin Wegel
GERMANY Patrick Weiser
Dustin Wegel
Peugeot 306 S16
DIV5
F05
Masters

1:14:30.2
0.0
1:14:30.2 +12:52.6
+13.8
91.99
33
66
GERMANY
GERMANY
Dustin Wegel
590 (DIV5,F05,Masters,,)
1:14:30.2
0.0
+12:52.6
+13.8
91.99
34 32 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:14:52.0
0.0
1:14:52.0 +13:14.4
+21.8
91.55
34
32
GERMANY
GERMANY
AC Maikammer
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:14:52.0
0.0
+13:14.4
+21.8
91.55
35 70 GERMANY Silas Hofmann
GERMANY Benedikt Preissmann
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
F06
Masters

1:14:53.2
0.0
1:14:53.2 +13:15.6
+1.2
91.52
35
70
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
154 (DIV6,F06,Masters,,)
1:14:53.2
0.0
+13:15.6
+1.2
91.52
36 68 GERMANY Markus Drüge
GERMANY Lisa Stengl
Markus Drüge
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
Masters

1:15:10.9
0.0
1:15:10.9 +13:33.3
+17.7
91.16
36
68
GERMANY
GERMANY
Markus Drüge
153 (DIV6,F06,Masters,,)
1:15:10.9
0.0
+13:33.3
+17.7
91.16
37 58 GERMANY Rigo Sonntag
GERMANY Julia Burkhardt
MC Zwickau
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
Masters

1:15:10.9
0.0
1:15:10.9 +13:33.3
+0.0
91.16
37
58
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Zwickau
353 (DIV5,F05,Masters,,)
1:15:10.9
0.0
+13:33.3
+0.0
91.16
38 52 GERMANY Marvin Wabnitz
GERMANY Julia Siegel
MC Grünhain
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
GAS

1:16:16.5
0.0
1:16:16.5 +14:38.9
+1:05.6
89.86
38
52
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Grünhain
239 (DIV8,GAS,,)
1:16:16.5
0.0
+14:38.9
+1:05.6
89.86
39 54 GERMANY Heinz-Otto Sagel
GERMANY Marvin Pollmeier
MSC Gütersloh
Ford Focus RS
DIV3
G08
Masters

1:16:55.1
0.0
1:16:55.1 +15:17.5
+38.6
89.10
39
54
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Gütersloh
823 (DIV3,G08,Masters,,)
1:16:55.1
0.0
+15:17.5
+38.6
89.10
40 35 NETHERLANDS Martin Menzing
NETHERLANDS Peter van Teunenbroek
Martin Menzing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-Opel

1:17:42.5
0.0
1:17:42.5 +16:04.9
+47.4
88.20
40
35
NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Martin Menzing
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-Opel,,)
1:17:42.5
0.0
+16:04.9
+47.4
88.20
41 24 GERMANY Volker Horn
GERMANY Peter Horn
Volker Horn
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4
C17
Masters

1:17:51.6
0.0
1:17:51.6 +16:14.0
+9.1
88.03
41
24
GERMANY
GERMANY
Volker Horn
748 (DIV4,C17,Masters,,)
1:17:51.6
0.0
+16:14.0
+9.1
88.03
42 64 GERMANY Stefan Angermaier
GERMANY Romy Hartmann
Stefan Angermaier
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV5
F05
Masters

1:19:23.8
0.0
1:19:23.8 +17:46.2
+1:32.2
86.32
42
64
GERMANY
GERMANY
Stefan Angermaier
453 (DIV5,F05,Masters,,)
1:19:23.8
0.0
+17:46.2
+1:32.2
86.32
43 63 GERMANY Frank Dietzsch
GERMANY Martin Dietzsch
Frank Dietzsch
Ford Focus
DIV5
F05
Masters

11:08:22.7
0.0
11:08:22.7 +10:06:45.1
+9:48:58.9
10.25
43
63
GERMANY
GERMANY
Frank Dietzsch
361 (DIV5,F05,Masters,,)
11:08:22.7
0.0
+10:06:45.1
+9:48:58.9
10.25
44 71 GERMANY Toni Mosel
GERMANY Eric Fiedler
Toni Mosel
Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV6
F06
Masters

11:14:31.0
0.0
11:14:31.0 +10:12:53.4
+6:08.3
10.16
44
71
GERMANY
GERMANY
Toni Mosel
290 (DIV6,F06,Masters,,)
11:14:31.0
0.0
+10:12:53.4
+6:08.3
10.16
45 59 GERMANY Torsten Brunke
GERMANY Paul Stöckel
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV5
F05
Masters

11:36:30.9
0.0
11:36:30.9 +10:34:53.3
+21:59.9
9.84
45
59
GERMANY
GERMANY
Torsten Brunke
748 (DIV5,F05,Masters,,)
11:36:30.9
0.0
+10:34:53.3
+21:59.9
9.84
46 76 GERMANY Christian Djoleff
GERMANY Rico Wachtler
Chemnitzer AMC
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
Masters

21:58:42.7
0.0
21:58:42.7 +20:57:05.1
+10:22:11.8
5.20
46
76
GERMANY
GERMANY
Chemnitzer AMC
153 (DIV6,F06,Masters,,)
21:58:42.7
0.0
+20:57:05.1
+10:22:11.8
5.20
47 74 GERMANY Torsten Reimann
GERMANY Christian Stützer
MC Grünhain
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
Masters

22:05:39.8
0.0
22:05:39.8 +21:04:02.2
+6:57.1
5.17
47
74
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Grünhain
153 (DIV6,F06,Masters,,)
22:05:39.8
0.0
+21:04:02.2
+6:57.1
5.17
48 78 GERMANY Mike Knorn
GERMANY Jens Krajewski
Mike Knorn
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F07
Masters

22:25:51.6
0.0
22:25:51.6 +21:24:14.0
+20:11.8
5.09
48
78
GERMANY
GERMANY
Mike Knorn
828 (DIV6,F07,Masters,,)
22:25:51.6
0.0
+21:24:14.0
+20:11.8
5.09
49 73 GERMANY Bernd Knote
GERMANY Frank Knote
MC Zwickau
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
R1B
Masters

23:07:54.5
10.0
23:08:04.5 +22:06:26.9
+42:12.9
4.94
49
73
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Zwickau
154 (DIV6,R1B,Masters,,)
23:08:04.5
10.0
+22:06:26.9
+42:12.9
4.94
50 81 GERMANY Eckhardt Eichhorst
GERMANY Jörg Vach
MSG Eberswalde
Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
F07
Masters

24:16:49.3
0.0
24:16:49.3 +23:15:11.7
+1:08:44.8
4.70
50
81
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSG Eberswalde
387 (DIV6,F07,Masters,,)
24:16:49.3
0.0
+23:15:11.7
+1:08:44.8
4.70
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018