NAT ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge | Retirement
Retirements
No. DoorDriver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage Why
N
D
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage
Why
1 10Michael Bieg
Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01 Masters
5 Other
1
10
GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
SS5
Other
2 11Björn Satorius
Lina Meter
MSC Rodenstein
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01 Masters
4 Other
2
11
GERMANY Björn Satorius
GERMANY Lina Meter
MSC Rodenstein
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
SS4
Other
3 9Stephan Wild
Nico Otterbach
Stephan Wild
BMW M3 E36
DIV2
F02 Masters
7 Other
3
9
GERMANY Stephan Wild
GERMANY Nico Otterbach
Stephan Wild
BMW M3 E36
DIV2
SS7
Other
4 29Florian Schneider
Jara Hain
Florian Schneider
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
DIV3
11 Other
4
29
GERMANY Florian Schneider
GERMANY Jara Hain
Florian Schneider
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
DIV3
SS11
Other
5 27Timo Gratsch
Alexandra Gawlick
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04 Masters
10 Other
5
27
GERMANY Timo Gratsch
GERMANY Alexandra Gawlick
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
BMW M3 E30
DIV3
SS10
Other
6 28Mario Kunstmann
Heiko Langer
Mario Kunstmann
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV3
G08 Masters
7 Other
6
28
GERMANY Mario Kunstmann
GERMANY Heiko Langer
Mario Kunstmann
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV3
SS7
Other
7 5Carsten Mohe
Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Maxi Megane
DIV4
C17 Masters
8 Other
7
5
GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Maxi Megane
DIV4
SS8
Other
8 23Kai Günther
Valentin Langner
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T DRM Masters DRM-2WD
4 Other
8
23
GERMANY Kai Günther
GERMANY Valentin Langner
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
SS4
Other
9 62Mike Czekalla
Tim Jünger
MSC Pössneck
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05 Masters
10 Other
9
62
GERMANY Mike Czekalla
GERMANY Tim Jünger
MSC Pössneck
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
SS10
Other
10 67Hans-Ulrich Zacher
Katrin Grabner
Chemnitzer AMC
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
DIV5
K5 Masters
3 Other
10
67
GERMANY Hans-Ulrich Zacher
GERMANY Katrin Grabner
Chemnitzer AMC
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
DIV5
SS3
Other
11 57Olaf Müller
Clara Bettge
MSG Visselhövede
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2 Masters
1 Other
11
57
GERMANY Olaf Müller
GERMANY Clara Bettge
MSG Visselhövede
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
SS1
Other
12 61Christian Wallner
Michael Dichtl
Christian Wallner
Ford Fiesta R2
DIV5
R2 Masters
4 Other
12
61
GERMANY Christian Wallner
GERMANY Michael Dichtl
Christian Wallner
Ford Fiesta R2
DIV5
SS4
Other
13 69Martin Ritschel
Christoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06 Masters
5 Other
13
69
GERMANY Martin Ritschel
GERMANY Christoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
SS5
Other
14 72Andreas Schramm
Eric Beck
MC Grünhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV6
F06 Masters
4 Other
14
72
GERMANY Andreas Schramm
GERMANY Eric Beck
MC Grünhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV6
SS4
Other
15 75Matteo Müller
Philipp Hutzler
Matteo Müller
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
F06 Masters
8 Other
15
75
GERMANY Matteo Müller
GERMANY Philipp Hutzler
Matteo Müller
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
SS8
Other
16 77Tina Wiegand
Natalie Kafka
MC Grünhain
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
F06 Masters
7 Other
16
77
GERMANY Tina Wiegand
GERMANY Natalie Kafka
MC Grünhain
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV6
SS7
Other
17 79Thomas Grimm
Aaron Jungnickel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F07 Masters
5 Other
17
79
GERMANY Thomas Grimm
GERMANY Aaron Jungnickel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
SS5
Other
18 80Michael Schröder
Dominik Romainczyk
MC Grünhain
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
F07 Masters
4 Other
18
80
GERMANY Michael Schröder
GERMANY Dominik Romainczyk
MC Grünhain
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6
SS4
Other
19 36Ernst Kranenburg
Wilhelmus De Klerk
Ernst Kranenburg
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC ADAC-Opel
10 Other
19
36
NETHERLANDS Ernst Kranenburg
NETHERLANDS Wilhelmus De Klerk
Ernst Kranenburg
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
SS10
Other
20 42David Havlat
Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC ADAC-Opel
11 Other
20
42
GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
SS11
Other
21 53Alexander Kattenbach
Daniel Rosenmuller
Alexander Kattenbach
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC ADAC-Opel
4 Other
21
53
GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Daniel Rosenmuller
Alexander Kattenbach
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
SS4
Other
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018