NAT AvD Sachsen-Rallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2 FINLAND Kalle Rovanpera
FINLAND Jonne Halttunen
TGS Worldwide OU
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:04:54.1
0.0
1:04:54.1 +0.0
+0.0
116.00
1
2
FINLAND
FINLAND
TGS Worldwide OU
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:04:54.1
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
116.00
2 7 GERMANY Sepp Wiegand
GERMANY Anne Katharina Stein
Sepp Wiegand
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:06:13.9
0.0
1:06:13.9 +1:19.8
+1:19.8
113.67
2
7
GERMANY
GERMANY
Sepp Wiegand
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:06:13.9
0.0
+1:19.8
+1:19.8
113.67
3 1 GERMANY Dominik Dinkel
GERMANY Christina Kohl
Brose Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:05:31.7
1:00.0
1:06:31.7 +1:37.6
+17.8
113.17
3
1
GERMANY
GERMANY
Brose Motorsport
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:06:31.7
1:00.0
+1:37.6
+17.8
113.17
4 3 GERMANY Marijan Griebel
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Alexander Rath
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 208 T16
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:06:02.5
30.0
1:06:32.5 +1:38.4
+0.8
113.14
4
3
GERMANY
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Peugeot Team Romo
166 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:06:32.5
30.0
+1:38.4
+0.8
113.14
5 4 GERMANY Christian Riedemann
GERMANY Michael Wenzel
Christian Riedemann
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:05:59.6
50.0
1:06:49.6 +1:55.5
+17.1
112.66
5
4
GERMANY
GERMANY
Christian Riedemann
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:06:49.6
50.0
+1:55.5
+17.1
112.66
6 6 GERMANY Peter Corazza
GERMANY Jörn Limbach
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
R5
DRM

1:08:29.6
0.0
1:08:29.6 +3:35.5
+1:40.0
109.92
6
6
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Sachsen
272 (DIV1,R5,DRM,,)
1:08:29.6
0.0
+3:35.5
+1:40.0
109.92
7 8 GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Maxi Megane
DIV4
C17
ADAC-Masters

1:08:30.4
0.0
1:08:30.4 +3:36.3
+0.8
109.90
7
8
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Sachsen
116 (DIV4,C17,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:08:30.4
0.0
+3:36.3
+0.8
109.90
8 11 GERMANY Roman Schwedt
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
Peugeot Team Romo
Peugeot 207 S2000
DIV1
S20
DRM

1:09:44.6
0.0
1:09:44.6 +4:50.5
+1:14.2
107.95
8
11
GERMANY
GERMANY
Peugeot Team Romo
18 (DIV1,S20,DRM,,)
1:09:44.6
0.0
+4:50.5
+1:14.2
107.95
9 5 GERMANY Ruben Zeltner
AUSTRIA Thomas Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
ADAC-Masters

1:08:50.3
1:00.0
1:09:50.3 +4:56.2
+5.7
107.80
9
5
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
ADAC Sachsen
145 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:09:50.3
1:00.0
+4:56.2
+5.7
107.80
10 9 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-JR
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
DIV4
R3C
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:10:46.2
0.0
1:10:46.2 +5:52.1
+55.9
106.38
10
9
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
393 (DIV4,R3C,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:10:46.2
0.0
+5:52.1
+55.9
106.38
11 12 GERMANY Björn Satorius
GERMANY Lina Meter
MSC Rodenstein
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:11:15.1
0.0
1:11:15.1 +6:21.0
+28.9
105.66
11
12
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Rodenstein
103 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:11:15.1
0.0
+6:21.0
+28.9
105.66
12 26 GERMANY Karl-Friedrich Beck
GERMANY Sebastian Kröniger
Karl-Friedrich Beck
Citroen DS3 R3T
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:11:41.6
0.0
1:11:41.6 +6:47.5
+26.5
105.01
12
26
GERMANY
GERMANY
Karl-Friedrich Beck
107 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:11:41.6
0.0
+6:47.5
+26.5
105.01
13 23 GERMANY Walter Gromöller
GERMANY Rene Meier
Walter Gromöller
Opel Ascona 400
DIV4
K4
ADAC-Masters

1:12:00.7
0.0
1:12:00.7 +7:06.6
+19.1
104.55
13
23
GERMANY
GERMANY
Walter Gromöller
727 (DIV4,K4,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:12:00.7
0.0
+7:06.6
+19.1
104.55
14 15 GERMANY Stephan Wild
GERMANY Detlef Ruf
Stephan Wild
BMW M3
DIV2
F02
ADAC-Masters

1:12:20.3
0.0
1:12:20.3 +7:26.2
+19.6
104.08
14
15
GERMANY
GERMANY
Stephan Wild
205 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:12:20.3
0.0
+7:26.2
+19.6
104.08
15 13 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:12:23.6
0.0
1:12:23.6 +7:29.5
+3.3
104.00
15
13
GERMANY
GERMANY
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
74 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:12:23.6
0.0
+7:29.5
+3.3
104.00
16 16 GERMANY Ulf Linnbach
GERMANY Nicole Linnbach
Ulf Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
F02
ADAC-Masters

1:12:33.0
0.0
1:12:33.0 +7:38.9
+9.4
103.77
16
16
GERMANY
GERMANY
Ulf Linnbach
145 (DIV2,F02,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:12:33.0
0.0
+7:38.9
+9.4
103.77
17 66 GERMANY Tobias Just
GERMANY Sabrina Türk
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:13:32.5
0.0
1:13:32.5 +8:38.4
+59.5
102.37
17
66
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
104 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:13:32.5
0.0
+8:38.4
+59.5
102.37
18 27 GERMANY Armin Holz
GERMANY Frank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:13:34.9
0.0
1:13:34.9 +8:40.8
+2.4
102.32
18
27
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:13:34.9
0.0
+8:40.8
+2.4
102.32
19 17 GERMANY Chris Gropengiesser
GERMANY Tina Annemüller
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:13:37.1
0.0
1:13:37.1 +8:43.0
+2.2
102.27
19
17
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
3 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:13:37.1
0.0
+8:43.0
+2.2
102.27
20 28 GERMANY Melanie Schulz
GERMANY Josefine Beinke
AC Helfenstein
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:13:39.9
0.0
1:13:39.9 +8:45.8
+2.8
102.20
20
28
GERMANY
GERMANY
AC Helfenstein
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:13:39.9
0.0
+8:45.8
+2.8
102.20
21 34 SWEDEN Elias Lundberg
SWEDEN David Arhusiander
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:14:32.4
0.0
1:14:32.4 +9:38.3
+52.5
101.00
21
34
SWEDEN
SWEDEN
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:14:32.4
0.0
+9:38.3
+52.5
101.00
22 59 GERMANY Timo Rumpfkeil
GERMANY Helmar Hinneberg
Timo Rumpfkeil
Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V
DIV3
C18
ADAC-Masters

1:14:55.0
0.0
1:14:55.0 +10:00.9
+22.6
100.50
22
59
GERMANY
GERMANY
Timo Rumpfkeil
785 (DIV3,C18,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:14:55.0
0.0
+10:00.9
+22.6
100.50
23 21 GERMANY Reinhard Honke
GERMANY Melanie Kalinke
MSC Röhrnbach e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV1
N2
DRM

1:15:00.8
0.0
1:15:00.8 +10:06.7
+5.8
100.37
23
21
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Röhrnbach e.V.
103 (DIV1,N2,DRM,,)
1:15:00.8
0.0
+10:06.7
+5.8
100.37
24 68 DENMARK Lasse Murmann Sorensen
DENMARK Ole R. Frederiksen
Lasse Murmann Sorensen
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
DRM-2WD

1:14:37.2
30.0
1:15:07.2 +10:13.1
+6.4
100.22
24
68
DENMARK
DENMARK
Lasse Murmann Sorensen
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,DRM-2WD,,)
1:15:07.2
30.0
+10:13.1
+6.4
100.22
25 44 NETHERLANDS Gregoire Munster
BELGIUM Johan Jalet
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:15:10.8
0.0
1:15:10.8 +10:16.7
+3.6
100.14
25
44
NETHERLANDS
BELGIUM
Gregoire Munster
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:15:10.8
0.0
+10:16.7
+3.6
100.14
26 74 GERMANY Rene Schubert
GERMANY Anna Schaser
HMC Öhringen
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:15:25.8
0.0
1:15:25.8 +10:31.7
+15.0
99.81
26
74
GERMANY
GERMANY
HMC Öhringen
104 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:15:25.8
0.0
+10:31.7
+15.0
99.81
27 47 GERMANY Nico Knacker
GERMANY Enrico Flores-Trigo
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:15:50.1
0.0
1:15:50.1 +10:56.0
+24.3
99.28
27
47
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Weser-Ems
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:15:50.1
0.0
+10:56.0
+24.3
99.28
28 33 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Fred Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davidson
Fred Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:16:01.5
0.0
1:16:01.5 +11:07.4
+11.4
99.03
28
33
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)
Fred Field
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:16:01.5
0.0
+11:07.4
+11.4
99.03
29 42 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:16:05.1
0.0
1:16:05.1 +11:11.0
+3.6
98.95
29
42
GERMANY
GERMANY
David Havlat
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:16:05.1
0.0
+11:11.0
+3.6
98.95
30 30 GERMANY Max Schumann
GERMANY Maresa Lade
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:16:06.0
0.0
1:16:06.0 +11:11.9
+0.9
98.93
30
30
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Saarland e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:16:06.0
0.0
+11:11.9
+0.9
98.93
31 31 BELGIUM Romain Delhez
BELGIUM Gerome Bollette
East Belgian Racing Team
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:15:28.5
1:00.0
1:16:28.5 +11:34.4
+22.5
98.45
31
31
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
East Belgian Racing Team
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:16:28.5
1:00.0
+11:34.4
+22.5
98.45
32 58 GERMANY Nick Heilborn
GERMANY Benjamin Melde
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
BMW M3 E36
DIV3
F04
ADAC-Masters

1:16:31.1
0.0
1:16:31.1 +11:37.0
+2.6
98.39
32
58
GERMANY
GERMANY
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
451 (DIV3,F04,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:16:31.1
0.0
+11:37.0
+2.6
98.39
33 19 CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Macek
CZECH REPUBLIC Bohumir Hula
Karel Macek
Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2
C19

1:16:41.3
0.0
1:16:41.3 +11:47.2
+10.2
98.17
33
19
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
Karel Macek
134 (DIV2,C19,,)
1:16:41.3
0.0
+11:47.2
+10.2
98.17
34 54 GERMANY Kai Günther
GERMANY Sina Hildebrandt
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:15:42.3
1:00.0
1:16:42.3 +11:48.2
+1.0
98.15
34
54
GERMANY
GERMANY
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:16:42.3
1:00.0
+11:48.2
+1.0
98.15
35 40 FRANCE Dylan Gagniere
FRANCE Sebastien Voitey
Dylan Gagniere
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:16:31.1
1:00.0
1:17:31.1 +12:37.0
+48.8
97.12
35
40
FRANCE
FRANCE
Dylan Gagniere
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:17:31.1
1:00.0
+12:37.0
+48.8
97.12
36 71 GERMANY Olaf Müller
GERMANY Christian Lemke
MSG Visselhövede
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:17:32.6
0.0
1:17:32.6 +12:38.5
+1.5
97.09
36
71
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSG Visselhövede
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:17:32.6
0.0
+12:38.5
+1.5
97.09
37 64 GERMANY Mario Kunstmann
GERMANY Heiko Langer
Mario Kunstmann
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV3
G08
ADAC-Masters

1:17:34.1
0.0
1:17:34.1 +12:40.0
+1.5
97.06
37
64
GERMANY
GERMANY
Mario Kunstmann
21 (DIV3,G08,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:17:34.1
0.0
+12:40.0
+1.5
97.06
38 57 GERMANY Carsten Alexy
GERMANY Michaela Alexy
Carsten Alexy
Audi RS4
DIV3
G08
ADAC-Masters

1:17:45.9
0.0
1:17:45.9 +12:51.8
+11.8
96.81
38
57
GERMANY
GERMANY
Carsten Alexy
784 (DIV3,G08,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:17:45.9
0.0
+12:51.8
+11.8
96.81
39 75 GERMANY Timo Weigert
GERMANY Jasmin Weigert
Timo Weigert
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Masters

1:17:57.3
0.0
1:17:57.3 +13:03.2
+11.4
96.58
39
75
GERMANY
GERMANY
Timo Weigert
353 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:17:57.3
0.0
+13:03.2
+11.4
96.58
40 88 GERMANY Marco Thomas
GERMANY Fabian Michalsky
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:17:33.1
30.0
1:18:03.1 +13:09.0
+5.8
96.46
40
88
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Südbaden e.V.
789 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:18:03.1
30.0
+13:09.0
+5.8
96.46
41 37 BELGIUM Arthur Kerkhove
BELGIUM Rutger Govaerts
Autostal Duindistel
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:18:16.4
0.0
1:18:16.4 +13:22.3
+13.3
96.19
41
37
BELGIUM
BELGIUM
Autostal Duindistel
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:18:16.4
0.0
+13:22.3
+13.3
96.19
42 50 GERMANY Maximilian Schmidt
AUSTRIA Ilka Minor-Petrasko
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:18:30.4
0.0
1:18:30.4 +13:36.3
+14.0
95.90
42
50
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:18:30.4
0.0
+13:36.3
+14.0
95.90
43 87 GERMANY Martin Ritschel
GERMANY Christoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:18:42.4
0.0
1:18:42.4 +13:48.3
+12.0
95.66
43
87
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:18:42.4
0.0
+13:48.3
+12.0
95.66
44 70 GERMANY Mirko Tautenhahn
GERMANY Uwe Flechsig
Mirko Tautenhahn
Opel Adam R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:19:00.5
0.0
1:19:00.5 +14:06.4
+18.1
95.29
44
70
GERMANY
GERMANY
Mirko Tautenhahn
162 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:19:00.5
0.0
+14:06.4
+18.1
95.29
45 43 GERMANY Felix Griebel
GERMANY Sascha Altekrüger
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:18:41.6
30.0
1:19:11.6 +14:17.5
+11.1
95.07
45
43
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:19:11.6
30.0
+14:17.5
+11.1
95.07
46 72 GERMANY Jan Horlbeck
GERMANY Enrico Lenk
Jan Horlbeck
Ford Fiesta R2
DIV5
R2
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:19:17.5
0.0
1:19:17.5 +14:23.4
+5.9
94.95
46
72
GERMANY
GERMANY
Jan Horlbeck
75 (DIV5,R2,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:19:17.5
0.0
+14:23.4
+5.9
94.95
47 32 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:19:26.8
0.0
1:19:26.8 +14:32.7
+9.3
94.77
47
32
GERMANY
GERMANY
AC Maikammer
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:19:26.8
0.0
+14:32.7
+9.3
94.77
48 61 GERMANY Timo Gratsch
GERMANY Alexandra Gawlick
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
BMW M3 E30
DIV3
F04
ADAC-Masters

1:19:04.9
30.0
1:19:34.9 +14:40.8
+8.1
94.60
48
61
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
307 (DIV3,F04,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:19:34.9
30.0
+14:40.8
+8.1
94.60
49 38 GERMANY Lukas Hein
GERMANY Florian Neubrech
MSC Potzberg
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:19:41.5
0.0
1:19:41.5 +14:47.4
+6.6
94.47
49
38
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Potzberg
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:19:41.5
0.0
+14:47.4
+6.6
94.47
50 86 GERMANY Markus Drüge
GERMANY Lisa Stengl
Markus Drüge
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:20:02.1
0.0
1:20:02.1 +15:08.0
+20.6
94.07
50
86
GERMANY
GERMANY
Markus Drüge
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:20:02.1
0.0
+15:08.0
+20.6
94.07
51 79 GERMANY Bernard Moufang
GERMANY Jannik Happel
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
BMW 320i E36
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Masters

1:21:05.1
0.0
1:21:05.1 +16:11.0
+1:03.0
92.85
51
79
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V.
786 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:21:05.1
0.0
+16:11.0
+1:03.0
92.85
52 46 ITALY Nicola Sartor
ITALY Pietro Elia Ometto
Nicola Sartor
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:16:17.1
5:00.0
1:21:17.1 +16:23.0
+12.0
92.62
52
46
ITALY
ITALY
Nicola Sartor
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:21:17.1
5:00.0
+16:23.0
+12.0
92.62
53 39 DENMARK Sebastian Heger Magnussen
DENMARK Karsten Isaksen
Sebastian Heger Magnussen
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:19:33.4
1:50.0
1:21:23.4 +16:29.3
+6.3
92.50
53
39
DENMARK
DENMARK
Sebastian Heger Magnussen
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:21:23.4
1:50.0
+16:29.3
+6.3
92.50
54 18 GERMANY Sebastian Wolf
GERMANY Andreas Luther
MC Eisenach
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
F01
ADAC-Masters

1:21:46.5
0.0
1:21:46.5 +16:52.4
+23.1
92.07
54
18
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Eisenach
74 (DIV2,F01,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:21:46.5
0.0
+16:52.4
+23.1
92.07
55 62 GERMANY Lukas Thorwarth
GERMANY Marcel Stauch
Lukas Thorwarth
BMW M3 Compact
DIV3
F04
ADAC-Masters

1:21:38.1
30.0
1:22:08.1 +17:14.0
+21.6
91.66
55
62
GERMANY
GERMANY
Lukas Thorwarth
433 (DIV3,F04,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:22:08.1
30.0
+17:14.0
+21.6
91.66
56 35 NETHERLANDS Martin Menzing
NETHERLANDS Peter van Teunenbroek
Martin Menzing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:22:22.6
0.0
1:22:22.6 +17:28.5
+14.5
91.39
56
35
NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS
Martin Menzing
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:22:22.6
0.0
+17:28.5
+14.5
91.39
57 91 GERMANY Andreas Schramm
GERMANY Eric Beck
MC Grünhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:22:24.2
0.0
1:22:24.2 +17:30.1
+1.6
91.37
57
91
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Grünhain
383 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:22:24.2
0.0
+17:30.1
+1.6
91.37
58 24 GERMANY Norman Kreuter
GERMANY Michaela Kreuter
race pro motorsport
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV4
R3T
DRM
ADAC-Masters
DRM-2WD

1:22:31.4
0.0
1:22:31.4 +17:37.3
+7.2
91.23
58
24
GERMANY
GERMANY
race pro motorsport
147 (DIV4,R3T,DRM,ADAC-Masters,DRM-2WD,,)
1:22:31.4
0.0
+17:37.3
+7.2
91.23
59 81 GERMANY Frank Dietzsch
GERMANY Martin Dietzsch
Frank Dietzsch
Ford Focus ST
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Masters

1:22:42.2
0.0
1:22:42.2 +17:48.1
+10.8
91.03
59
81
GERMANY
GERMANY
Frank Dietzsch
787 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:22:42.2
0.0
+17:48.1
+10.8
91.03
60 84 GERMANY Peter Müller
GERMANY Nils Müller
Peter Müller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV5
F05
ADAC-Masters

1:22:03.4
1:00.0
1:23:03.4 +18:09.3
+21.2
90.65
60
84
GERMANY
GERMANY
Peter Müller
748 (DIV5,F05,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:23:03.4
1:00.0
+18:09.3
+21.2
90.65
61 93 GERMANY Stefan Weigel
GERMANY Frederike Sandberg
Stefan Weigel
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:23:15.9
0.0
1:23:15.9 +18:21.8
+12.5
90.42
61
93
GERMANY
GERMANY
Stefan Weigel
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:23:15.9
0.0
+18:21.8
+12.5
90.42
62 90 GERMANY Silas Hofmann
GERMANY Benedikt Preissmann
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:19:36.3
5:20.0
1:24:56.3 +20:02.2
+1:40.4
88.64
62
90
GERMANY
GERMANY
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
154 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:24:56.3
5:20.0
+20:02.2
+1:40.4
88.64
63 56 GERMANY Volker Horn
GERMANY Peter Horn
Volker Horn
Volkswagen Golf III
DIV4
C17
ADAC-Masters

1:24:58.1
1:00.0
1:25:58.1 +21:04.0
+1:01.8
87.58
63
56
GERMANY
GERMANY
Volker Horn
765 (DIV4,C17,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:25:58.1
1:00.0
+21:04.0
+1:01.8
87.58
64 94 GERMANY Florian Diedrich
GERMANY Clara Bettge
Florian Diedrich
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:28:04.4
0.0
1:28:04.4 +23:10.3
+2:06.3
85.48
64
94
GERMANY
GERMANY
Florian Diedrich
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:28:04.4
0.0
+23:10.3
+2:06.3
85.48
65 51 BULGARIA Daniel Popov
BULGARIA Angel Bashkehayov
Jasen Popov Racing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
AOC
ADAC-OpelCup

1:28:32.0
0.0
1:28:32.0 +23:37.9
+27.6
85.04
65
51
BULGARIA
BULGARIA
Jasen Popov Racing
239 (DIV8,AOC,ADAC-OpelCup,,)
1:28:32.0
0.0
+23:37.9
+27.6
85.04
66 98 GERMANY Michael Schröder
GERMANY Dominik Romainczyk
MC Grünhain
Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6
ADAC-Masters

1:34:34.2
0.0
1:34:34.2 +29:40.1
+6:02.2
79.61
66
98
GERMANY
GERMANY
MC Grünhain
387 (DIV6,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:34:34.2
0.0
+29:40.1
+6:02.2
79.61
67 89 GERMANY Jonas Rinke
GERMANY Ann-Carin Föhner
MSC Laichingen e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV6
F06
ADAC-Masters

1:38:06.9
0.0
1:38:06.9 +33:12.8
+3:32.7
76.73
67
89
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Laichingen e.V.
153 (DIV6,F06,ADAC-Masters,,)
1:38:06.9
0.0
+33:12.8
+3:32.7
76.73
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018