NAT Rally Comunidad de Madrid | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 6 SPAIN Jose Antonio Suarez
SPAIN Candido Carrera
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Spain

1:11:22.7
0.0
1:11:22.7 +0.0
+0.0
120.66
1
6
SPAINJose Antonio Suarez
SPAINCandido Carrera
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5  (1,Spain,,)
1:11:22.7
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
120.66
2 1 SPAIN Ivan Ares
SPAIN Jose Antonio Pintor
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Spain

1:11:34.4
0.0
1:11:34.4 +11.7
+11.7
120.33
2
1
SPAINIvan Ares
SPAINJose Antonio Pintor
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5  (1,Spain,,)
1:11:34.4
0.0
+11.7
+11.7
120.33
3 2 SPAIN Miguel Fuster
SPAIN Ignacio Avino
Blendio
Ford Fiesta R5
1
Spain

1:12:09.0
0.0
1:12:09.0 +46.3
+34.6
119.37
3
2
SPAINMiguel Fuster
SPAINIgnacio Avino
Blendio
Ford Fiesta R5  (1,Spain,,)
1:12:09.0
0.0
+46.3
+34.6
119.37
4 7 SPAIN Efren Llarena
SPAIN Sara Fernandez
Rally Team Spain
Ford Fiesta R5
1
Spain

1:12:10.5
0.0
1:12:10.5 +47.8
+1.5
119.33
4
7
SPAINEfren Llarena
SPAINSara Fernandez
Rally Team Spain
Ford Fiesta R5  (1,Spain,,)
1:12:10.5
0.0
+47.8
+1.5
119.33
5 4 ANDORRA Joan Vinyes
SPAIN Jordi Mercader
Suzuki Motor Iberica
Suzuki Swift Sport R+
1
Spain

1:12:42.2
0.0
1:12:42.2 +1:19.5
+31.7
118.46
5
4
ANDORRAJoan Vinyes
SPAINJordi Mercader
Suzuki Motor Iberica
Suzuki Swift Sport R+  (1,Spain,,)
1:12:42.2
0.0
+1:19.5
+31.7
118.46
6 10 SPAIN Daniel Marban
SPAIN Victor M. Ferrero
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Ford Fiesta R5
1
Spain

1:13:15.8
0.0
1:13:15.8 +1:53.1
+33.6
117.55
6
10
SPAINDaniel Marban
SPAINVictor M. Ferrero
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Ford Fiesta R5  (1,Spain,,)
1:13:15.8
0.0
+1:53.1
+33.6
117.55
7 3 SPAIN Surhayen Pernia
SPAIN Rogelio Penate
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Spain

1:13:16.0
5.0
1:13:21.0 +1:58.3
+5.2
117.42
7
3
SPAINSurhayen Pernia
SPAINRogelio Penate
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5  (1,Spain,,)
1:13:21.0
5.0
+1:58.3
+5.2
117.42
8 14 SPAIN Angel Paniceres Fuentes
SPAIN Francisco Javier Alvarez
Blendio
Kia Rio N5
1
Spain

1:15:29.9
0.0
1:15:29.9 +4:07.2
+2:08.9
114.07
8
14
SPAINAngel Paniceres Fuentes
SPAINFrancisco Javier Alvarez
Blendio
Kia Rio N5  (1,Spain,,)
1:15:29.9
0.0
+4:07.2
+2:08.9
114.07
9 8 SPAIN Alberto Monarri
SPAIN Rodrigo Sanjuan
Abarth Espana
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
1
Spain

1:16:03.9
0.0
1:16:03.9 +4:41.2
+34.0
113.22
9
8
SPAINAlberto Monarri
SPAINRodrigo Sanjuan
Abarth Espana
Abarth 124 Rally RGT  (1,Spain,,)
1:16:03.9
0.0
+4:41.2
+34.0
113.22
10 15 SPAIN Alberto San Segundo
NOFLAG Eva Navas
FMC-UCAV Racing
Renault Clio N5
1
Spain

1:16:27.5
5.0
1:16:32.5 +5:09.8
+28.6
112.52
10
15
SPAINAlberto San Segundo
NOFLAGEva Navas
FMC-UCAV Racing
Renault Clio N5  (1,Spain,,)
1:16:32.5
5.0
+5:09.8
+28.6
112.52
11 38 NOFLAG Eugenio Fernandez Vazquez
NOFLAG Andrea Fernandez Alfaro
Eficar Team
Peugeot 205 Maxi
3
Spain

1:16:35.1
0.0
1:16:35.1 +5:12.4
+2.6
112.46
11
38
NOFLAGEugenio Fernandez Vazquez
NOFLAGAndrea Fernandez Alfaro
Eficar Team
Peugeot 205 Maxi  (3,Spain,,)
1:16:35.1
0.0
+5:12.4
+2.6
112.46
12 40 NOFLAG Nacho Gabari
NOFLAG Estela Rueda
Rasante Sport
Seat Leon Cupra R
4
Spain

1:17:17.8
0.0
1:17:17.8 +5:55.1
+42.7
111.42
12
40
NOFLAGNacho Gabari
NOFLAGEstela Rueda
Rasante Sport
Seat Leon Cupra R  (4,Spain,,)
1:17:17.8
0.0
+5:55.1
+42.7
111.42
13 18 SPAIN Fernando Compaire Sanagustin
SPAIN Helena Carrasco
Osca Motor Club
Ford Fiesta N5
1
Spain

1:17:37.1
0.0
1:17:37.1 +6:14.4
+19.3
110.96
13
18
SPAINFernando Compaire Sanagustin
SPAINHelena Carrasco
Osca Motor Club
Ford Fiesta N5  (1,Spain,,)
1:17:37.1
0.0
+6:14.4
+19.3
110.96
14 22 SPAIN Guayasen Ortega Castellano
SPAIN Daniel Quintana Gonzalez
Escuderia Toyota ENMA
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain

1:17:56.9
0.0
1:17:56.9 +6:34.2
+19.8
110.49
14
22
SPAINGuayasen Ortega Castellano
SPAINDaniel Quintana Gonzalez
Escuderia Toyota ENMA
Peugeot 208 R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:17:56.9
0.0
+6:34.2
+19.8
110.49
15 21 SPAIN Jose Maria Reyes Gonzalez
SPAIN Diego Sanjuan
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain

1:18:00.8
0.0
1:18:00.8 +6:38.1
+3.9
110.40
15
21
SPAINJose Maria Reyes Gonzalez
SPAINDiego Sanjuan
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Peugeot 208 R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:18:00.8
0.0
+6:38.1
+3.9
110.40
16 39 NOFLAG Juan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero
NOFLAG Sergio Gallego Mtnez.
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Citroen Ax Sport
3
Spain

1:20:46.3
0.0
1:20:46.3 +9:23.6
+2:45.5
106.63
16
39
NOFLAGJuan Carlos Fernandez Pedrero
NOFLAGSergio Gallego Mtnez.
A.D. Deyscom Sport
Citroen Ax Sport  (3,Spain,,)
1:20:46.3
0.0
+9:23.6
+2:45.5
106.63
17 33 SPAIN Juan Jose Abia
SPAIN David Fernandez Maceda
Team Repauto
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8
1
Spain

1:20:30.7
30.0
1:21:00.7 +9:38.0
+14.4
106.31
17
33
SPAINJuan Jose Abia
SPAINDavid Fernandez Maceda
Team Repauto
Porsche 997 GT3 RS 3.8  (1,Spain,,)
1:21:00.7
30.0
+9:38.0
+14.4
106.31
18 27 SPAIN Ignacio Brana
SPAIN Raquel Ruiz Arias
Tineo Auto Club
Ford Fiesta R2T
3
Spain

1:21:22.1
0.0
1:21:22.1 +9:59.4
+21.4
105.84
18
27
SPAINIgnacio Brana
SPAINRaquel Ruiz Arias
Tineo Auto Club
Ford Fiesta R2T  (3,Spain,,)
1:21:22.1
0.0
+9:59.4
+21.4
105.84
19 35 NOFLAG Alberto Castellano Rodriguez
NOFLAG Martin Lumbreras
Escuderia Le Mans
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain

1:21:26.8
0.0
1:21:26.8 +10:04.1
+4.7
105.74
19
35
NOFLAGAlberto Castellano Rodriguez
NOFLAGMartin Lumbreras
Escuderia Le Mans
Peugeot 208 R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:21:26.8
0.0
+10:04.1
+4.7
105.74
20 37 NOFLAG Alberto Jimenez Peribanez
SPAIN Carlos Cancela
Escuderia Gredos
Seat Leon Supercopa MK1
2
Spain

1:21:47.5
0.0
1:21:47.5 +10:24.8
+20.7
105.30
20
37
NOFLAGAlberto Jimenez Peribanez
SPAINCarlos Cancela
Escuderia Gredos
Seat Leon Supercopa MK1  (2,Spain,,)
1:21:47.5
0.0
+10:24.8
+20.7
105.30
21 17 SPAIN Jose Marban
NOFLAG Vanessa Valle Nunez
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Ford Fiesta N5
1
Spain

1:21:52.9
0.0
1:21:52.9 +10:30.2
+5.4
105.18
21
17
SPAINJose Marban
NOFLAGVanessa Valle Nunez
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Ford Fiesta N5  (1,Spain,,)
1:21:52.9
0.0
+10:30.2
+5.4
105.18
22 25 SPAIN Oscar Gil
SPAIN Manuel Causse
C.D. Plemar Sport
Opel Adam R2
3
Spain

1:22:30.3
0.0
1:22:30.3 +11:07.6
+37.4
104.39
22
25
SPAINOscar Gil
SPAINManuel Causse
C.D. Plemar Sport
Opel Adam R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:22:30.3
0.0
+11:07.6
+37.4
104.39
23 23 NOFLAG Jose Joaquin Jimenez
NOFLAG Francisco J. Jimenez
C.M. Circuito de Jerez
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain

1:22:56.1
5.0
1:23:01.1 +11:38.4
+30.8
103.74
23
23
NOFLAGJose Joaquin Jimenez
NOFLAGFrancisco J. Jimenez
C.M. Circuito de Jerez
Peugeot 208 R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:23:01.1
5.0
+11:38.4
+30.8
103.74
24 78 NOFLAG Juan Jose del Rincon
NOFLAG Oscar Faba
GPR Sport
Skoda Fabia TDi
Regional
Madrid

1:24:18.3
0.0
1:24:18.3 +12:55.6
+1:17.2
102.16
24
78
NOFLAGJuan Jose del Rincon
NOFLAGOscar Faba
GPR Sport
Skoda Fabia TDi  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:24:18.3
0.0
+12:55.6
+1:17.2
102.16
25 5 SPAIN Javier Pardo Siota
SPAIN Adrian Perez Fernandez
Suzuki Motor Iberica
Suzuki Swift Sport R+
1
Spain

1:24:21.8
0.0
1:24:21.8 +12:59.1
+3.5
102.09
25
5
SPAINJavier Pardo Siota
SPAINAdrian Perez Fernandez
Suzuki Motor Iberica
Suzuki Swift Sport R+  (1,Spain,,)
1:24:21.8
0.0
+12:59.1
+3.5
102.09
26 51 SPAIN Oscar Sarabia Aja
NOFLAG Juan A. Dertiano
Ribamontan al Mar Motor
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:24:17.6
10.0
1:24:27.6 +13:04.9
+5.8
101.97
26
51
SPAINOscar Sarabia Aja
NOFLAGJuan A. Dertiano
Ribamontan al Mar Motor
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:24:27.6
10.0
+13:04.9
+5.8
101.97
27 41 SPAIN Daniel Berdomas Lorenzo
SPAIN David Rivero
One Seven
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:25:14.2
0.0
1:25:14.2 +13:51.5
+46.6
101.04
27
41
SPAINDaniel Berdomas Lorenzo
SPAINDavid Rivero
One Seven
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:25:14.2
0.0
+13:51.5
+46.6
101.04
28 42 SPAIN Alfredo Tames
SPAIN Ramon Suarez
Escuderia Villa de Llanes
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:25:17.5
0.0
1:25:17.5 +13:54.8
+3.3
100.98
28
42
SPAINAlfredo Tames
SPAINRamon Suarez
Escuderia Villa de Llanes
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:25:17.5
0.0
+13:54.8
+3.3
100.98
29 53 SPAIN David Cortes
NOFLAG Alberto Rodriguez Fernandez
Escuderia Ourense
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:25:03.2
30.0
1:25:33.2 +14:10.5
+15.7
100.67
29
53
SPAINDavid Cortes
NOFLAGAlberto Rodriguez Fernandez
Escuderia Ourense
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:25:33.2
30.0
+14:10.5
+15.7
100.67
30 48 SPAIN Jose Manuel Lamela Lojo
SPAIN David Vazquez Liste
Yacar Racing
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:25:34.4
0.0
1:25:34.4 +14:11.7
+1.2
100.64
30
48
SPAINJose Manuel Lamela Lojo
SPAINDavid Vazquez Liste
Yacar Racing
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:25:34.4
0.0
+14:11.7
+1.2
100.64
31 47 SPAIN Sergio Cuesta Suarez
SPAIN Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:25:36.8
0.0
1:25:36.8 +14:14.1
+2.4
100.60
31
47
SPAINSergio Cuesta Suarez
SPAINAlejandro Lopez Fernandez
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:25:36.8
0.0
+14:14.1
+2.4
100.60
32 45 SPAIN Iago Gabeiras Fraga
SPAIN Diego Vazquez Castro
As Pontes Motorsport
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:25:55.1
0.0
1:25:55.1 +14:32.4
+18.3
100.24
32
45
SPAINIago Gabeiras Fraga
SPAINDiego Vazquez Castro
As Pontes Motorsport
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:25:55.1
0.0
+14:32.4
+18.3
100.24
33 80 NOFLAG David Lopez Tomico
NOFLAG Jose A. Hernandez Varas
Escuderia Valle de Pielagos
Fiat Uno Turbo
Regional
Madrid

1:26:07.5
0.0
1:26:07.5 +14:44.8
+12.4
100.00
33
80
NOFLAGDavid Lopez Tomico
NOFLAGJose A. Hernandez Varas
Escuderia Valle de Pielagos
Fiat Uno Turbo  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:26:07.5
0.0
+14:44.8
+12.4
100.00
34 28 NOFLAG Luis Aragones
NOFLAG Julio Rodriguez
Escuderia Ourense
Renault Twingo RS R2
3
Spain

1:26:15.5
0.0
1:26:15.5 +14:52.8
+8.0
99.84
34
28
NOFLAGLuis Aragones
NOFLAGJulio Rodriguez
Escuderia Ourense
Renault Twingo RS R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:26:15.5
0.0
+14:52.8
+8.0
99.84
35 89 NOFLAG Aitor Gomez Jimenez
NOFLAG Maria Ventura Aragoneses
Escuderia Gredos
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
Regional
Madrid

1:26:19.9
0.0
1:26:19.9 +14:57.2
+4.4
99.76
35
89
NOFLAGAitor Gomez Jimenez
NOFLAGMaria Ventura Aragoneses
Escuderia Gredos
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:26:19.9
0.0
+14:57.2
+4.4
99.76
36 43 SPAIN Jose Fernando Rico
SPAIN Patricia Lago Fernandez
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:26:17.5
5.0
1:26:22.5 +14:59.8
+2.6
99.71
36
43
SPAINJose Fernando Rico
SPAINPatricia Lago Fernandez
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:26:22.5
5.0
+14:59.8
+2.6
99.71
37 57 NOFLAG Sergio Prieto Yuste
NOFLAG Alberto Martin de La Paz
Escuderia Gredos
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3
Spain

1:26:22.9
0.0
1:26:22.9 +15:00.2
+0.4
99.70
37
57
NOFLAGSergio Prieto Yuste
NOFLAGAlberto Martin de La Paz
Escuderia Gredos
Peugeot 205 Rallye  (3,Spain,,)
1:26:22.9
0.0
+15:00.2
+0.4
99.70
38 85 NOFLAG Heriberto Rodriguez
NOFLAG Rocio Romero Ruiz
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Renault Clio Sport
Regional
Madrid

1:26:37.2
0.0
1:26:37.2 +15:14.5
+14.3
99.43
38
85
NOFLAGHeriberto Rodriguez
NOFLAGRocio Romero Ruiz
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Renault Clio Sport  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:26:37.2
0.0
+15:14.5
+14.3
99.43
39 56 NOFLAG Juan Collin Camacho
NOFLAG Juan Carlos Andreu Pinillos
Escuderia Madrid Historicos
BMW 325i E30
3
Spain

1:27:05.8
0.0
1:27:05.8 +15:43.1
+28.6
98.88
39
56
NOFLAGJuan Collin Camacho
NOFLAGJuan Carlos Andreu Pinillos
Escuderia Madrid Historicos
BMW 325i E30  (3,Spain,,)
1:27:05.8
0.0
+15:43.1
+28.6
98.88
40 52 SPAIN Unai de la Dehesa
NOFLAG Alain Pena
Escuderia La Coruna
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:27:03.1
10.0
1:27:13.1 +15:50.4
+7.3
98.75
40
52
SPAINUnai de la Dehesa
NOFLAGAlain Pena
Escuderia La Coruna
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:27:13.1
10.0
+15:50.4
+7.3
98.75
41 24 NOFLAG Adrian Perez
NOFLAG Alvaro Sanchez Munoz
Escuderia Gredos
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain

1:27:14.8
0.0
1:27:14.8 +15:52.1
+1.7
98.71
41
24
NOFLAGAdrian Perez
NOFLAGAlvaro Sanchez Munoz
Escuderia Gredos
Peugeot 208 R2  (3,Spain,,)
1:27:14.8
0.0
+15:52.1
+1.7
98.71
42 46 SPAIN Luis Arenas Tames
SPAIN Angel Luis Vela
Escuderia Villa de Llanes
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:27:09.8
10.0
1:27:19.8 +15:57.1
+5.0
98.62
42
46
SPAINLuis Arenas Tames
SPAINAngel Luis Vela
Escuderia Villa de Llanes
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:27:19.8
10.0
+15:57.1
+5.0
98.62
43 49 SPAIN Nicolas Cabanes Gomez
SPAIN Sergio Cancela Boga
A.I.A
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:28:02.2
20.0
1:28:22.2 +16:59.5
+1:02.4
97.46
43
49
SPAINNicolas Cabanes Gomez
SPAINSergio Cancela Boga
A.I.A
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:28:22.2
20.0
+16:59.5
+1:02.4
97.46
44 44 SPAIN Juan Carlos Castro Marono
NOFLAG Amelia Maria Blanco
Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:28:59.4
15.0
1:29:14.4 +17:51.7
+52.2
96.51
44
44
SPAINJuan Carlos Castro Marono
NOFLAGAmelia Maria Blanco
Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:29:14.4
15.0
+17:51.7
+52.2
96.51
45 73 NOFLAG Javier Parrilla Gonzalez
SPAIN Jose Antonio Vazquez Barran
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Renault Clio 1.2 TCe
4
Spain

1:29:54.5
0.0
1:29:54.5 +18:31.8
+40.1
95.79
45
73
NOFLAGJavier Parrilla Gonzalez
SPAINJose Antonio Vazquez Barran
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Renault Clio 1.2 TCe  (4,Spain,,)
1:29:54.5
0.0
+18:31.8
+40.1
95.79
46 31 SPAIN Sergio Pazos Mendez
SPAIN Marcos Martinez Perez
Escuderia Lalin-Deza
Mitsubishi Evo X
2
Spain

1:30:59.3
0.0
1:30:59.3 +19:36.6
+1:04.8
94.65
46
31
SPAINSergio Pazos Mendez
SPAINMarcos Martinez Perez
Escuderia Lalin-Deza
Mitsubishi Evo X  (2,Spain,,)
1:30:59.3
0.0
+19:36.6
+1:04.8
94.65
47 94 NOFLAG Ivan Moreno Gonzalez
NOFLAG Felipe Rodriguez Cruz
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Volkswagen Golf
Regional
Madrid

1:30:59.9
0.0
1:30:59.9 +19:37.2
+0.6
94.64
47
94
NOFLAGIvan Moreno Gonzalez
NOFLAGFelipe Rodriguez Cruz
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Volkswagen Golf  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:30:59.9
0.0
+19:37.2
+0.6
94.64
48 54 NOFLAG Jon Ander Martinez
NOFLAG Joseba Berasategi
A+ Gas
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
4
Spain

1:31:17.1
0.0
1:31:17.1 +19:54.4
+17.2
94.35
48
54
NOFLAGJon Ander Martinez
NOFLAGJoseba Berasategi
A+ Gas
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo  (4,Spain,,)
1:31:17.1
0.0
+19:54.4
+17.2
94.35
49 92 NOFLAG Jose M. Pizarro
NOFLAG Jonathan Pelaez
Eman Egurre
Peugeot 206
Regional
Madrid

1:31:35.5
0.0
1:31:35.5 +20:12.8
+18.4
94.03
49
92
NOFLAGJose M. Pizarro
NOFLAGJonathan Pelaez
Eman Egurre
Peugeot 206  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:31:35.5
0.0
+20:12.8
+18.4
94.03
50 87 NOFLAG Juan Jose Martinez Secaduras
NOFLAG Pablo Lozano Mateo
Rasante Sport
Citroen Saxo VTS
Regional
Madrid

1:32:10.0
0.0
1:32:10.0 +20:47.3
+34.5
93.44
50
87
NOFLAGJuan Jose Martinez Secaduras
NOFLAGPablo Lozano Mateo
Rasante Sport
Citroen Saxo VTS  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:32:10.0
0.0
+20:47.3
+34.5
93.44
51 26 SPAIN Felix Fernandez Sevilla
SPAIN Ricardo Javier Brion
Blendio
Ford Fiesta R2T
3
Spain

1:31:46.9
30.0
1:32:16.9 +20:54.2
+6.9
93.33
51
26
SPAINFelix Fernandez Sevilla
SPAINRicardo Javier Brion
Blendio
Ford Fiesta R2T  (3,Spain,,)
1:32:16.9
30.0
+20:54.2
+6.9
93.33
52 95 NOFLAG Jose Carlos Herraez Glez.
SPAIN Sergio Herraez
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Peugeot 106
Regional
Madrid

1:33:42.7
0.0
1:33:42.7 +22:20.0
+1:25.8
91.90
52
95
NOFLAGJose Carlos Herraez Glez.
SPAINSergio Herraez
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Peugeot 106  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:33:42.7
0.0
+22:20.0
+1:25.8
91.90
53 96 NOFLAG Pablo A. Diez Calderon
NOFLAG Angel Diez Ortega
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Peugeot 106
Regional
Madrid

1:34:00.4
0.0
1:34:00.4 +22:37.7
+17.7
91.61
53
96
NOFLAGPablo A. Diez Calderon
NOFLAGAngel Diez Ortega
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Peugeot 106  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:34:00.4
0.0
+22:37.7
+17.7
91.61
54 75 NOFLAG Diego Cal Miguez
NOFLAG Daniel Cumbrero
Evolucion-A
Fiat Punto HGT
2
Spain

1:34:05.0
1:00.0
1:35:05.0 +23:42.3
+1:04.6
90.58
54
75
NOFLAGDiego Cal Miguez
NOFLAGDaniel Cumbrero
Evolucion-A
Fiat Punto HGT  (2,Spain,,)
1:35:05.0
1:00.0
+23:42.3
+1:04.6
90.58
55 74 SPAIN Juan C. Checa Gonzalez
SPAIN Manuel Gismero
Rasante Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:35:20.3
0.0
1:35:20.3 +23:57.6
+15.3
90.34
55
74
SPAINJuan C. Checa Gonzalez
SPAINManuel Gismero
Rasante Sport
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:35:20.3
0.0
+23:57.6
+15.3
90.34
56 77 NOFLAG Javier Suarez Paramio
NOFLAG Jaime Carralero Roca
Evolucion-A
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
Regional
Madrid

1:37:15.0
0.0
1:37:15.0 +25:52.3
+1:54.7
88.56
56
77
NOFLAGJavier Suarez Paramio
NOFLAGJaime Carralero Roca
Evolucion-A
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:37:15.0
0.0
+25:52.3
+1:54.7
88.56
57 58 NOFLAG Jose Alvarez Celis
NOFLAG Desire Garcia Garcia
AMP Classic Team
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:37:32.4
0.0
1:37:32.4 +26:09.7
+17.4
88.30
57
58
NOFLAGJose Alvarez Celis
NOFLAGDesire Garcia Garcia
AMP Classic Team
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:37:32.4
0.0
+26:09.7
+17.4
88.30
58 66 NOFLAG Alfredo Sal Mateu
SPAIN Javier Martinez Martinez
Escuderia El Bierzo Racing
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:38:10.3
0.0
1:38:10.3 +26:47.6
+37.9
87.73
58
66
NOFLAGAlfredo Sal Mateu
SPAINJavier Martinez Martinez
Escuderia El Bierzo Racing
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:38:10.3
0.0
+26:47.6
+37.9
87.73
59 59 SPAIN Jose Sanchez Plaza
SPAIN Sebastian Capece Ghiorzo
Automovil Club Madrid Sport
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:38:12.2
0.0
1:38:12.2 +26:49.5
+1.9
87.70
59
59
SPAINJose Sanchez Plaza
SPAINSebastian Capece Ghiorzo
Automovil Club Madrid Sport
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:38:12.2
0.0
+26:49.5
+1.9
87.70
60 67 NOFLAG Francisco Montes
NOFLAG David Collado
Extremadura Rally Team
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:36:28.1
2:05.0
1:38:33.1 +27:10.4
+20.9
87.39
60
67
NOFLAGFrancisco Montes
NOFLAGDavid Collado
Extremadura Rally Team
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:38:33.1
2:05.0
+27:10.4
+20.9
87.39
61 93 NOFLAG Daniel Carrasco Arnau
NOFLAG Isaac Hortelano Bravo
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Peugeot 205
Regional
Madrid

1:38:49.2
0.0
1:38:49.2 +27:26.5
+16.1
87.15
61
93
NOFLAGDaniel Carrasco Arnau
NOFLAGIsaac Hortelano Bravo
A.D. Clemente Arroyo
Peugeot 205  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:38:49.2
0.0
+27:26.5
+16.1
87.15
62 50 SPAIN Carolina Espadas Guerra
SPAIN Cristina Dimas Bermejo
Carolina Espadas Guerra
Suzuki Swift Sport
4
Spain

1:37:21.2
2:30.0
1:39:51.2 +28:28.5
+1:02.0
86.25
62
50
SPAINCarolina Espadas Guerra
SPAINCristina Dimas Bermejo
Carolina Espadas Guerra
Suzuki Swift Sport  (4,Spain,,)
1:39:51.2
2:30.0
+28:28.5
+1:02.0
86.25
63 61 SPAIN Jose Frade
NOFLAG Cristian Fierro
Escuderia Ourense
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:40:43.7
0.0
1:40:43.7 +29:21.0
+52.5
85.50
63
61
SPAINJose Frade
NOFLAGCristian Fierro
Escuderia Ourense
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:40:43.7
0.0
+29:21.0
+52.5
85.50
64 60 NOFLAG Adrian Barrio Pintor
NOFLAG Adrian Torreiro Ocampo
Team Repauto
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:41:01.4
0.0
1:41:01.4 +29:38.7
+17.7
85.25
64
60
NOFLAGAdrian Barrio Pintor
NOFLAGAdrian Torreiro Ocampo
Team Repauto
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:41:01.4
0.0
+29:38.7
+17.7
85.25
65 84 NOFLAG Guillermo Millan Garcia
NOFLAG Ruben Loarte Blanco
Guillermo Millan Garcia
BMW 325i E36
Regional
Madrid

1:41:04.3
0.0
1:41:04.3 +29:41.6
+2.9
85.21
65
84
NOFLAGGuillermo Millan Garcia
NOFLAGRuben Loarte Blanco
Guillermo Millan Garcia
BMW 325i E36  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:41:04.3
0.0
+29:41.6
+2.9
85.21
66 76 SPAIN Jose Calvar Gonzalez
SPAIN Eva Costas Rodriguez
Escuderia Surco
Seat Marbella GL
3
Spain

1:41:26.5
0.0
1:41:26.5 +30:03.8
+22.2
84.90
66
76
SPAINJose Calvar Gonzalez
SPAINEva Costas Rodriguez
Escuderia Surco
Seat Marbella GL  (3,Spain,,)
1:41:26.5
0.0
+30:03.8
+22.2
84.90
67 82 NOFLAG Jesus Casanova Garcia
NOFLAG Daniel Cesteros Garcia
GPR Sport
Peugeot 206 Xs
Regional
Madrid

1:36:34.2
5:00.0
1:41:34.2 +30:11.5
+7.7
84.79
67
82
NOFLAGJesus Casanova Garcia
NOFLAGDaniel Cesteros Garcia
GPR Sport
Peugeot 206 Xs  (Regional,Madrid,,)
1:41:34.2
5:00.0
+30:11.5
+7.7
84.79
68 63 SPAIN Anna Tallada Bayot
SPAIN Laura Camps Trabal
Motor Club Sabadell
Dacia Sandero
4
Spain

1:42:37.9
10.0
1:42:47.9 +31:25.2
+1:13.7
83.78
68
63
SPAINAnna Tallada Bayot
SPAINLaura Camps Trabal
Motor Club Sabadell
Dacia Sandero  (4,Spain,,)
1:42:47.9
10.0
+31:25.2
+1:13.7
83.78
69 68 SPAIN Jose Joaquin Rasilla
SPAIN Borja Rasilla Corral
Escuderia Mino-Lugo
Renault Clio Cup
3
Spain

1:47:01.4
40.0
1:47:41.4 +36:18.7
+4:53.5
79.97
69
68
SPAINJose Joaquin Rasilla
SPAINBorja Rasilla Corral
Escuderia Mino-Lugo
Renault Clio Cup  (3,Spain,,)
1:47:41.4
40.0
+36:18.7
+4:53.5
79.97
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019