NAT Rally Estonia | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 2 Craig Breen-Scott Martin
Citroen C3 WRC
02:10.0 12 EMV1,EST,
1
2
Craig Breen
Scott Martin

Citroen C3 WRC (EMV1,EST,)
02:10.0 12
2 8 Benediktas Vanagas-Mindaugas Cepulis
Skoda Fabia R5
00:10.0 12 EMV1,EMV3,Baltic,
2
8
Benediktas Vanagas
Mindaugas Cepulis

Skoda Fabia R5 (EMV1,EMV3,Baltic,)
00:10.0 12
3 20 Aron Domzala-Szymon Gospodarczyk
Skoda Fabia R5
00:10.0 14 EMV1,EMV3,EST,Baltic,
3
20
Aron Domzala
Szymon Gospodarczyk

Skoda Fabia R5 (EMV1,EMV3,EST,Baltic,)
00:10.0 14
4 21 Priit Koik-Silver Simm
Ford Fiesta Proto
00:30.0 6 EMV1,LRC,EST,LAT,
4
21
Priit Koik
Silver Simm

Ford Fiesta Proto (EMV1,LRC,EST,LAT,)
00:30.0 6
5 27 Kaspar Kasari-Hannes Kuusmaa
Ford Fiesta R2T
01:00.0 15 EMV2,EMV6,EST,LAT,LRC3,JLV,Baltic,
5
27
Kaspar Kasari
Hannes Kuusmaa

Ford Fiesta R2T (EMV2,EMV6,EST,LAT,LRC3,JLV,Baltic,)
01:00.0 15
6 30 Oliver Ojaperv-Jarno Talve
Ford Fiesta R2T
00:10.0 5 EMV2,EMV6,EST,
6
30
Oliver Ojaperv
Jarno Talve

Ford Fiesta R2T (EMV2,EMV6,EST,)
00:10.0 5
7 32 Ken Torn-Aleks Lesk
Ford Fiesta R2T
00:10.0 7 EMV2,EMV6,EST,
7
32
Ken Torn
Aleks Lesk

Ford Fiesta R2T (EMV2,EMV6,EST,)
00:10.0 7
8 33 Denis Rostilov-Alexey Ignatov
Mitsubishi Evo IX
10:00.0 11 EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC2,Baltic,
8
33
Denis Rostilov
Alexey Ignatov

Mitsubishi Evo IX (EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC2,Baltic,)
10:00.0 11
9 33 Denis Rostilov-Alexey Ignatov
Mitsubishi Evo IX
00:50.0 15 EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC2,Baltic,
9
33
Denis Rostilov
Alexey Ignatov

Mitsubishi Evo IX (EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC2,Baltic,)
00:50.0 15
10 35 Mario Jürimae-Martin Valter
BMW M3 E36
00:10.0 14 EMV2,EMV7,EST,
10
35
Mario Jürimae
Martin Valter

BMW M3 E36 (EMV2,EMV7,EST,)
00:10.0 14
11 37 Aiko Aigro-Urmo Piigli
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
00:10.0 13 EMV1,EMV4,EST,
11
37
Aiko Aigro
Urmo Piigli

Mitsubishi Evo VIII (EMV1,EMV4,EST,)
00:10.0 13
12 41 Stanislav Travnikov-Alexey Bashmakov
Mitsubishi Evo X
00:10.0 14 EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC1,Baltic,
12
41
Stanislav Travnikov
Alexey Bashmakov

Mitsubishi Evo X (EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC1,Baltic,)
00:10.0 14
13 49 Kristo Subi-Raido Subi
Honda Civic Type-R
00:10.0 16 EMV2,EMV5,EST,LAT,LRC6,
13
49
Kristo Subi
Raido Subi

Honda Civic Type-R (EMV2,EMV5,EST,LAT,LRC6,)
00:10.0 16
14 50 Mikhail Skripnikov-Anton Grechko
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 8 EMV2,EMV6,EST,
14
50
Mikhail Skripnikov
Anton Grechko

Peugeot 208 R2 (EMV2,EMV6,EST,)
00:10.0 8
15 63 Jurgis Meisters-Kalvis Blums
Mitsubishi Evo VI
01:00.0 13 EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC2,
15
63
Jurgis Meisters
Kalvis Blums

Mitsubishi Evo VI (EMV1,EMV3,EST,LAT,LRC2,)
01:00.0 13
16 70 Ott Mesikapp-Ants Uustalu
BMW M3
04:30.0 13 EMV2,EMV7,EST,
16
70
Ott Mesikapp
Ants Uustalu

BMW M3 (EMV2,EMV7,EST,)
04:30.0 13
17 72 Ronald Jürgenson-Marko Kaasik
Mitsubishi Evo VI
01:50.0 13 EMV1,EMV4,EST,
17
72
Ronald Jürgenson
Marko Kaasik

Mitsubishi Evo VI (EMV1,EMV4,EST,)
01:50.0 13
18 72 Ronald Jürgenson-Marko Kaasik
Mitsubishi Evo VI
00:30.0 2 EMV1,EMV4,EST,
18
72
Ronald Jürgenson
Marko Kaasik

Mitsubishi Evo VI (EMV1,EMV4,EST,)
00:30.0 2
19 72 Ronald Jürgenson-Marko Kaasik
Mitsubishi Evo VI
00:10.0 3 EMV1,EMV4,EST,
19
72
Ronald Jürgenson
Marko Kaasik

Mitsubishi Evo VI (EMV1,EMV4,EST,)
00:10.0 3
20 81 Vaido Tali-Taavi Udevald
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
00:10.0 3 EMV2,EMV9,EST,
20
81
Vaido Tali
Taavi Udevald

Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS (EMV2,EMV9,EST,)
00:10.0 3
21 84 Konstantin Tarasov-Nikita Severyukhin
Lada Kalina 1119
06:40.0 2 EMV2,EMV9,EST,
21
84
Konstantin Tarasov
Nikita Severyukhin

Lada Kalina 1119 (EMV2,EMV9,EST,)
06:40.0 2
22 85 Janek Ojala-Kaido Kabral
Nissan Sunny Gti
00:50.0 5 EMV2,EMV8,EST,
22
85
Janek Ojala
Kaido Kabral

Nissan Sunny Gti (EMV2,EMV8,EST,)
00:50.0 5
23 87 Aleksandrs Jakovlevs-Valerijs Maslovs
Honda Civic
02:20.0 1 EMV2,EMV5,EST,LAT,LRC6,
23
87
Aleksandrs Jakovlevs
Valerijs Maslovs

Honda Civic (EMV2,EMV5,EST,LAT,LRC6,)
02:20.0 1
24 89 Tiina Ehrbach-Nele Jalakas
Nissan Sunny
01:50.0 12 EMV2,EMV8,EST,
24
89
Tiina Ehrbach
Nele Jalakas

Nissan Sunny (EMV2,EMV8,EST,)
01:50.0 12
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2018