NAT ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Barenklaue | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2 GERMANY Christian Riedemann
GERMANY Michael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:34:53.5
0.0
1:34:53.5 +0.0
+0.0
94.21
1
2
GERMANYChristian Riedemann
GERMANYMichael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:34:53.5
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
94.21
2 1 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:35:21.9
0.0
1:35:21.9 +28.4
+28.4
93.75
2
1
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:35:21.9
0.0
+28.4
+28.4
93.75
3 3 GERMANY Hermann Gassner jun.
GERMANY Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:36:33.0
0.0
1:36:33.0 +1:39.5
+1:11.1
92.59
3
3
GERMANYHermann Gassner jun.
GERMANYUrsula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:36:33.0
0.0
+1:39.5
+1:11.1
92.59
4 6 GERMANY Philip Geipel
GERMANY Katrin Becker
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:37:49.1
0.0
1:37:49.1 +2:55.6
+1:16.1
91.39
4
6
GERMANYPhilip Geipel
GERMANYKatrin Becker
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:37:49.1
0.0
+2:55.6
+1:16.1
91.39
5 5 DENMARK Kristian Poulsen
DENMARK Ole R. Frederiksen
Kristian Poulsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:38:04.1
0.0
1:38:04.1 +3:10.6
+15.0
91.16
5
5
DENMARKKristian Poulsen
DENMARKOle R. Frederiksen
Kristian Poulsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:38:04.1
0.0
+3:10.6
+15.0
91.16
6 8 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Helmar Hinneberg
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:38:45.1
0.0
1:38:45.1 +3:51.6
+41.0
90.53
6
8
GERMANYDennis Rostek
GERMANYHelmar Hinneberg
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:38:45.1
0.0
+3:51.6
+41.0
90.53
7 4 NETHERLANDS Bob de Jong
BELGIUM Bjorn Degandt
Bob de Jong
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:38:46.4
0.0
1:38:46.4 +3:52.9
+1.3
90.51
7
4
NETHERLANDSBob de Jong
BELGIUMBjorn Degandt
Bob de Jong
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:38:46.4
0.0
+3:52.9
+1.3
90.51
8 9 BELGIUM Kevin van Deijne
NETHERLANDS Hein Verschuuren
Kevin van Deijne
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:39:09.8
0.0
1:39:09.8 +4:16.3
+23.4
90.15
8
9
BELGIUMKevin van Deijne
NETHERLANDSHein Verschuuren
Kevin van Deijne
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:39:09.8
0.0
+4:16.3
+23.4
90.15
9 10 NORWAY Frank Tore Larsen
NORWAY Morten Erik Abrahamsen
Frank Tore Larsen
Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:41:34.6
0.0
1:41:34.6 +6:41.1
+2:24.8
88.01
9
10
NORWAYFrank Tore Larsen
NORWAYMorten Erik Abrahamsen
Frank Tore Larsen
Ford Fiesta R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:41:34.6
0.0
+6:41.1
+2:24.8
88.01
10 16 GERMANY Patrik Dinkel
GERMANY Felix Kiessling
Patrik Dinkel
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:20.8
0.0
1:42:20.8 +7:27.3
+46.2
87.35
10
16
GERMANYPatrik Dinkel
GERMANYFelix Kiessling
Patrik Dinkel
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:20.8
0.0
+7:27.3
+46.2
87.35
11 14 GERMANY Hermann Gassner sen.
GERMANY Jasmin Kramer
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
DIV2 RC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:58.5
0.0
1:42:58.5 +8:05.0
+37.7
86.82
11
14
GERMANYHermann Gassner sen.
GERMANYJasmin Kramer
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X R4  (DIV2 RC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:58.5
0.0
+8:05.0
+37.7
86.82
12 11 GERMANY Bjorn Satorius
GERMANY Dennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:43:01.6
0.0
1:43:01.6 +8:08.1
+3.1
86.77
12
11
GERMANYBjorn Satorius
GERMANYDennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:43:01.6
0.0
+8:08.1
+3.1
86.77
13 17 GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:43:06.8
0.0
1:43:06.8 +8:13.3
+5.2
86.70
13
17
GERMANYMichael Bieg
GERMANYDietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:43:06.8
0.0
+8:13.3
+5.2
86.70
14 15 GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi
DIV3 C2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:12.7
0.0
1:44:12.7 +9:19.2
+1:05.9
85.79
14
15
GERMANYCarsten Mohe
GERMANYAlexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi  (DIV3 C2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:12.7
0.0
+9:19.2
+1:05.9
85.79
15 43 GERMANY Nico Knacker
GERMANY Ella Kremer
ADAC Weser-Ems
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:46:08.4
0.0
1:46:08.4 +11:14.9
+1:55.7
84.23
15
43
GERMANYNico Knacker
GERMANYElla Kremer
ADAC Weser-Ems
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:46:08.4
0.0
+11:14.9
+1:55.7
84.23
16 25 GERMANY Armin Holz
GERMANY Frank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:46:54.4
0.0
1:46:54.4 +12:00.9
+46.0
83.62
16
25
GERMANYArmin Holz
GERMANYFrank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:46:54.4
0.0
+12:00.9
+46.0
83.62
17 45 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:49:17.5
0.0
1:49:17.5 +14:24.0
+2:23.1
81.80
17
45
GERMANYDavid Havlat
GERMANYPaul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:49:17.5
0.0
+14:24.0
+2:23.1
81.80
18 32 NETHERLANDS Gregoire Munster
NETHERLANDS Louis Louka
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:49:59.1
0.0
1:49:59.1 +15:05.6
+41.6
81.28
18
32
NETHERLANDSGregoire Munster
NETHERLANDSLouis Louka
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:49:59.1
0.0
+15:05.6
+41.6
81.28
19 26 DENMARK Carsten Jensen
DENMARK Michael Fasterholdt
Carsten Jensen
Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:51:46.5
0.0
1:51:46.5 +16:53.0
+1:47.4
79.98
19
26
DENMARKCarsten Jensen
DENMARKMichael Fasterholdt
Carsten Jensen
Renault Clio RS R3T  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:51:46.5
0.0
+16:53.0
+1:47.4
79.98
20 36 GERMANY Nick Loof
GERMANY Nico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:51:59.7
0.0
1:51:59.7 +17:06.2
+13.2
79.82
20
36
GERMANYNick Loof
GERMANYNico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:51:59.7
0.0
+17:06.2
+13.2
79.82
21 37 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:53:00.8
10.0
1:53:10.8 +18:17.3
+1:11.1
78.99
21
37
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:53:10.8
10.0
+18:17.3
+1:11.1
78.99
22 31 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:53:59.8
0.0
1:53:59.8 +19:06.3
+49.0
78.42
22
31
GERMANYTim Wacker
GERMANYChioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:53:59.8
0.0
+19:06.3
+49.0
78.42
23 52 GERMANY Ernst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANY Sven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:54:24.6
0.0
1:54:24.6 +19:31.1
+24.8
78.14
23
52
GERMANYErnst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANYSven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:54:24.6
0.0
+19:31.1
+24.8
78.14
24 40 NETHERLANDS Charles Munster
BELGIUM Renaud Herman
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:54:29.5
0.0
1:54:29.5 +19:36.0
+4.9
78.08
24
40
NETHERLANDSCharles Munster
BELGIUMRenaud Herman
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:54:29.5
0.0
+19:36.0
+4.9
78.08
25 53 GERMANY Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANY Hanna Ostlender
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:54:39.2
0.0
1:54:39.2 +19:45.7
+9.7
77.97
25
53
GERMANYTarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANYHanna Ostlender
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:54:39.2
0.0
+19:45.7
+9.7
77.97
26 22 NOFLAG Robert Kleinlugtenbeld
NETHERLANDS Arjan Reefhuis
Robert Kleinlugtenbeld
Mitsubishi Evo IV
DIV2 RC2
Nederland

1:55:43.0
20.0
1:56:03.0 +21:09.5
+1:23.8
77.04
26
22
NOFLAGRobert Kleinlugtenbeld
NETHERLANDSArjan Reefhuis
Robert Kleinlugtenbeld
Mitsubishi Evo IV  (DIV2 RC2,Nederland,,)
1:56:03.0
20.0
+21:09.5
+1:23.8
77.04
27 51 GERMANY Peter Muller
GERMANY Niels Muller
Peter Muller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:56:07.2
0.0
1:56:07.2 +21:13.7
+4.2
76.99
27
51
GERMANYPeter Muller
GERMANYNiels Muller
Peter Muller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:56:07.2
0.0
+21:13.7
+4.2
76.99
28 50 GERMANY Frank Nolting
NOFLAG Svenja Kuker
Frank Nolting
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:56:15.7
0.0
1:56:15.7 +21:22.2
+8.5
76.90
28
50
GERMANYFrank Nolting
NOFLAGSvenja Kuker
Frank Nolting
Opel Astra GSi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:56:15.7
0.0
+21:22.2
+8.5
76.90
29 38 GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Sina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:56:26.8
0.0
1:56:26.8 +21:33.3
+11.1
76.77
29
38
GERMANYAlexander Kattenbach
GERMANYSina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:56:26.8
0.0
+21:33.3
+11.1
76.77
30 34 FRANCE Anthony Rott
FRANCE Herve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:57:11.5
0.0
1:57:11.5 +22:18.0
+44.7
76.29
30
34
FRANCEAnthony Rott
FRANCEHerve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:57:11.5
0.0
+22:18.0
+44.7
76.29
31 58 NOFLAG Marc de Groot
NOFLAG Jordy de Groot
Marc de Groot
BMW 130i
DIV9
Nederland

1:57:58.6
0.0
1:57:58.6 +23:05.1
+47.1
75.78
31
58
NOFLAGMarc de Groot
NOFLAGJordy de Groot
Marc de Groot
BMW 130i  (DIV9,Nederland,,)
1:57:58.6
0.0
+23:05.1
+47.1
75.78
32 35 GERMANY Rene Noller
GERMANY Matthias Weber
Rene Noller
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:58:34.3
0.0
1:58:34.3 +23:40.8
+35.7
75.40
32
35
GERMANYRene Noller
GERMANYMatthias Weber
Rene Noller
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:58:34.3
0.0
+23:40.8
+35.7
75.40
33 54 GERMANY Julian Knorr
GERMANY Ann Felke
Julian Knorr
Citroen C2 VTS
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:59:44.3
0.0
1:59:44.3 +24:50.8
+1:10.0
74.66
33
54
GERMANYJulian Knorr
GERMANYAnn Felke
Julian Knorr
Citroen C2 VTS  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:59:44.3
0.0
+24:50.8
+1:10.0
74.66
34 59 GERMANY Nils Hildebrandt
GERMANY Giuliana Beck
AMC Giessen
Citroen DS3 R1
DIV6 RC5
Germany-(DRM)

2:00:02.5
0.0
2:00:02.5 +25:09.0
+18.2
74.47
34
59
GERMANYNils Hildebrandt
GERMANYGiuliana Beck
AMC Giessen
Citroen DS3 R1  (DIV6 RC5,Germany-(DRM),,)
2:00:02.5
0.0
+25:09.0
+18.2
74.47
35 46 NOFLAG Henrik Munk Hansen
GERMANY Lucas Riedel
Henrik Munk Hansen
Peugeot 106 S16
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

2:01:44.6
30.0
2:02:14.6 +27:21.1
+2:12.1
73.13
35
46
NOFLAGHenrik Munk Hansen
GERMANYLucas Riedel
Henrik Munk Hansen
Peugeot 106 S16  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
2:02:14.6
30.0
+27:21.1
+2:12.1
73.13
36 55 GERMANY Christopher Berghahn
GERMANY Sarah Storch
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Corsa A GSi
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

2:02:25.4
0.0
2:02:25.4 +27:31.9
+10.8
73.03
36
55
GERMANYChristopher Berghahn
GERMANYSarah Storch
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Corsa A GSi  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
2:02:25.4
0.0
+27:31.9
+10.8
73.03
37 61 NOFLAG Mathijs Elsinga
NOFLAG Jan Kamphuis
Mathijs Elsinga
Peugeot 206
DIV6 RC5
Nederland

2:04:23.5
0.0
2:04:23.5 +29:30.0
+1:58.1
71.87
37
61
NOFLAGMathijs Elsinga
NOFLAGJan Kamphuis
Mathijs Elsinga
Peugeot 206  (DIV6 RC5,Nederland,,)
2:04:23.5
0.0
+29:30.0
+1:58.1
71.87
38 60 NOFLAG Alexander Brase
NOFLAG Sabrina Hey
MSG Visselhovede
BMW 318 Ti Compact
DIV6 G9
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

2:06:24.0
0.0
2:06:24.0 +31:30.5
+2:00.5
70.73
38
60
NOFLAGAlexander Brase
NOFLAGSabrina Hey
MSG Visselhovede
BMW 318 Ti Compact  (DIV6 G9,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
2:06:24.0
0.0
+31:30.5
+2:00.5
70.73
39 57 NOFLAG Jeroen van Beugen
NOFLAG Bart Woolderink
Jeroen van Beugen
BMW 130i
DIV9 CHA
Nederland

2:08:04.2
0.0
2:08:04.2 +33:10.7
+1:40.2
69.81
39
57
NOFLAGJeroen van Beugen
NOFLAGBart Woolderink
Jeroen van Beugen
BMW 130i  (DIV9 CHA,Nederland,,)
2:08:04.2
0.0
+33:10.7
+1:40.2
69.81
40 39 GERMANY Marvin Wabnitz
GERMANY Doreen Zemanik
Marvin Wabnitz
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

2:10:20.2
1:40.0
2:12:00.2 +37:06.7
+3:56.0
67.73
40
39
GERMANYMarvin Wabnitz
GERMANYDoreen Zemanik
Marvin Wabnitz
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
2:12:00.2
1:40.0
+37:06.7
+3:56.0
67.73
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019