NAT ADAC Rallye - Rund um die Sulinger Barenklaue | Retirement
Retirements
No. DoorDriver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage Why
N
D
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage
Why
1 7Ron Schumann
Bernd Hartbauer
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)
3 Other
1
7
GERMANY Ron Schumann
NOFLAG Bernd Hartbauer
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
SS3
Other
2 12Neil Simpson
Michael Gibson
Toksport WRT
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)
9 Other
2
12
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Neil Simpson
NOFLAG Michael Gibson
Toksport WRT
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
SS9
Other
3 20Thom de Jong
Dinant Klumpers
Thom de Jong
Volvo 240 Turbo
DIV2 C1
Nederland
9 Other
3
20
NOFLAG Thom de Jong
NOFLAG Dinant Klumpers
Thom de Jong
Volvo 240 Turbo
DIV2 C1
SS9
Other
4 18Martin Schutte
Kerstin David
Martin Schutte
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
8 Other
4
18
GERMANY Martin Schutte
GERMANY Kerstin David
Martin Schutte
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV2 F1
SS8
Other
5 19Martin Christ
Tino Krajewski
Chemnitzer AMC
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
9 Other
5
19
GERMANY Martin Christ
GERMANY Tino Krajewski
Chemnitzer AMC
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
SS9
Other
6 21Helmut Beckmann
Svenja Beckmann
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
11 Other
6
21
NOFLAG Helmut Beckmann
NOFLAG Svenja Beckmann
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
DIV2 F1
SS11
Other
7 23Jorg Rabe
Siegfried Schrankl
Jorg Rabe
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 RC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
10 Other
7
23
NOFLAG Jorg Rabe
GERMANY Siegfried Schrankl
Jorg Rabe
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 RC2
SS10
Other
8 29Patrick Kallensee
Christian Stutzer
Patrick Kallensee
Opel Corsa B GSi
DIV3 C3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
5 Other
8
29
GERMANY Patrick Kallensee
NOFLAG Christian Stutzer
Patrick Kallensee
Opel Corsa B GSi
DIV3 C3
SS5
Other
9 27Niels Kroeze
Jeannette Andersson Kvick
Niels Kroeze
BMW M3 E30
DIV3 F2
Nederland
8 Other
9
27
NOFLAG Niels Kroeze
GERMANY Jeannette Andersson Kvick
Niels Kroeze
BMW M3 E30
DIV3 F2
SS8
Other
10 28Ulf Semmelhaack
Peter Kroll
Ulf Semmelhaack
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV3 G6
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
5 Other
10
28
NOFLAG Ulf Semmelhaack
NOFLAG Peter Kroll
Ulf Semmelhaack
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV3 G6
SS5
Other
11 24Konstantin Keil
Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)
5 Other
11
24
GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
SS5
Other
12 42Kai Otterbach
Nico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
6 Other
12
42
GERMANY Kai Otterbach
GERMANY Nico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4 F3
SS6
Other
13 48Stephanie Zorn
Thomas Puls
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Renault Clio Rs
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
6 Other
13
48
GERMANY Stephanie Zorn
GERMANY Thomas Puls
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Renault Clio Rs
DIV4 F3
SS6
Other
14 49Matthias Rathkamp
Larissa Knacker
ADAC Weser-Ems
Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
5 Other
14
49
NOFLAG Matthias Rathkamp
NOFLAG Larissa Knacker
ADAC Weser-Ems
Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4 F3
SS5
Other
15 44Christian Lemke
Mika Jordan
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)
6 Other
15
44
GERMANY Christian Lemke
GERMANY Mika Jordan
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
SS6
Other
16 56Gerd Sonntag
Marvin Pollmeier
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi GSR
DIV5 K4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
1 Other
16
56
GERMANY Gerd Sonntag
GERMANY Marvin Pollmeier
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi GSR
DIV5 K4
SS1
Other
17 33Sebastian Johansson
Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup
6 Other
17
33
SWEDEN Sebastian Johansson
SWEDEN Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
SS6
Other
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019