NAT ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:22:31.6
0.0
1:22:31.6 +0.0
+0.0
105.73
1
2
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:22:31.6
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
105.73
2 1 GERMANY Marijan Griebel
GERMANY Stefan Kopczyk
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:22:58.4
0.0
1:22:58.4 +26.8
+26.8
105.16
2
1
GERMANYMarijan Griebel
GERMANYStefan Kopczyk
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:22:58.4
0.0
+26.8
+26.8
105.16
3 3 GERMANY Hermann Gassner jun.
GERMANY Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:24:23.1
0.0
1:24:23.1 +1:51.5
+1:24.7
103.40
3
3
GERMANYHermann Gassner jun.
GERMANYUrsula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:24:23.1
0.0
+1:51.5
+1:24.7
103.40
4 8 GERMANY Philip Geipel
GERMANY Katrin Becker
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:26:11.2
0.0
1:26:11.2 +3:39.6
+1:48.1
101.24
4
8
GERMANYPhilip Geipel
GERMANYKatrin Becker
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:26:11.2
0.0
+3:39.6
+1:48.1
101.24
5 6 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Neil Simpson
NOFLAG Michael Gibson
Toksport WRT
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:26:47.2
0.0
1:26:47.2 +4:15.6
+36.0
100.54
5
6
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Neil Simpson
NOFLAGMichael Gibson
Toksport WRT
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:26:47.2
0.0
+4:15.6
+36.0
100.54
6 7 FRANCE Benoit Vaillant
FRANCE Antoine Brule
Benoit Vaillant
Citroen C3 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:28:16.0
0.0
1:28:16.0 +5:44.4
+1:28.8
98.85
6
7
FRANCEBenoit Vaillant
FRANCEAntoine Brule
Benoit Vaillant
Citroen C3 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:28:16.0
0.0
+5:44.4
+1:28.8
98.85
7 4 GERMANY Ron Schumann
GERMANY Nanett Centner
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:29:05.5
0.0
1:29:05.5 +6:33.9
+49.5
97.94
7
4
GERMANYRon Schumann
GERMANYNanett Centner
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:29:05.5
0.0
+6:33.9
+49.5
97.94
8 14 GERMANY Patrik Dinkel
GERMANY Felix Kiessling
AMC Coburg
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:30:47.2
0.0
1:30:47.2 +8:15.6
+1:41.7
96.11
8
14
GERMANYPatrik Dinkel
GERMANYFelix Kiessling
AMC Coburg
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:30:47.2
0.0
+8:15.6
+1:41.7
96.11
9 9 GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi
DIV3 C2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:32:05.0
0.0
1:32:05.0 +9:33.4
+1:17.8
94.75
9
9
GERMANYCarsten Mohe
GERMANYAlexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi  (DIV3 C2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:32:05.0
0.0
+9:33.4
+1:17.8
94.75
10 12 GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:32:50.7
0.0
1:32:50.7 +10:19.1
+45.7
93.98
10
12
GERMANYMichael Bieg
GERMANYDietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:32:50.7
0.0
+10:19.1
+45.7
93.98
11 18 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:36:11.2
0.0
1:36:11.2 +13:39.6
+3:20.5
90.71
11
18
GERMANYKonstantin Keil
GERMANYStefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:36:11.2
0.0
+13:39.6
+3:20.5
90.71
12 30 FINLAND Eerik Pietarinen
FINLAND Juhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:36:50.0
0.0
1:36:50.0 +14:18.4
+38.8
90.11
12
30
FINLANDEerik Pietarinen
FINLANDJuhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:36:50.0
0.0
+14:18.4
+38.8
90.11
13 44 GERMANY Marco Thomas
GERMANY Rene Meier
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:41.8
0.0
1:37:41.8 +15:10.2
+51.8
89.31
13
44
GERMANYMarco Thomas
GERMANYRene Meier
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:41.8
0.0
+15:10.2
+51.8
89.31
14 32 NETHERLANDS Charles Munster
PORTUGAL TBA -
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:37:49.7
0.0
1:37:49.7 +15:18.1
+7.9
89.19
14
32
NETHERLANDSCharles Munster
PORTUGALTBA -
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:37:49.7
0.0
+15:18.1
+7.9
89.19
15 27 GERMANY Kai Otterbach
GERMANY Nico Otterbach
MSC Untergroningen
BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:52.1
0.0
1:37:52.1 +15:20.5
+2.4
89.15
15
27
GERMANYKai Otterbach
GERMANYNico Otterbach
MSC Untergroningen
BMW 320 iS E30  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:52.1
0.0
+15:20.5
+2.4
89.15
16 19 GERMANY Armin Holz
GERMANY Frank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:37:53.9
0.0
1:37:53.9 +15:22.3
+1.8
89.13
16
19
GERMANYArmin Holz
GERMANYFrank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:37:53.9
0.0
+15:22.3
+1.8
89.13
17 28 SWEDEN Victor Hansen
SWEDEN Victor Johansson
Victor Hansen
Peugeot 208 R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:38:14.0
0.0
1:38:14.0 +15:42.4
+20.1
88.82
17
28
SWEDENVictor Hansen
SWEDENVictor Johansson
Victor Hansen
Peugeot 208 R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:38:14.0
0.0
+15:42.4
+20.1
88.82
18 40 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:41:18.2
0.0
1:41:18.2 +18:46.6
+3:04.2
86.13
18
40
GERMANYDavid Havlat
GERMANYPaul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:41:18.2
0.0
+18:46.6
+3:04.2
86.13
19 31 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:42:13.3
0.0
1:42:13.3 +19:41.7
+55.1
85.36
19
31
GERMANYTim Wacker
GERMANYChioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:42:13.3
0.0
+19:41.7
+55.1
85.36
20 33 SWEDEN Sebastian Johansson
SWEDEN Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:42:21.5
0.0
1:42:21.5 +19:49.9
+8.2
85.24
20
33
SWEDENSebastian Johansson
SWEDENJesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:42:21.5
0.0
+19:49.9
+8.2
85.24
21 16 NOFLAG Jurgen Lenarz
GERMANY Marcel Stauch
MSC Daun e.V.
BMW M3 E46
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:21.7
0.0
1:42:21.7 +19:50.1
+0.2
85.24
21
16
NOFLAGJurgen Lenarz
GERMANYMarcel Stauch
MSC Daun e.V.
BMW M3 E46  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:21.7
0.0
+19:50.1
+0.2
85.24
22 21 GERMANY Josef Wecker
GERMANY Stefan Clemens
Josef Wecker
Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:43:06.6
0.0
1:43:06.6 +20:35.0
+44.9
84.62
22
21
GERMANYJosef Wecker
GERMANYStefan Clemens
Josef Wecker
Renault Clio RS R3T  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:43:06.6
0.0
+20:35.0
+44.9
84.62
23 22 GERMANY Kai Gunther
GERMANY Sebastian Walker
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:44:03.0
0.0
1:44:03.0 +21:31.4
+56.4
83.86
23
22
GERMANYKai Gunther
GERMANYSebastian Walker
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Renault Clio RS R3T  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:44:03.0
0.0
+21:31.4
+56.4
83.86
24 37 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:44:11.3
0.0
1:44:11.3 +21:39.7
+8.3
83.74
24
37
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:44:11.3
0.0
+21:39.7
+8.3
83.74
25 17 NOFLAG Dirk Huppert
GERMANY Domenic Kremkau
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2 C1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:31.0
0.0
1:44:31.0 +21:59.4
+19.7
83.48
25
17
NOFLAGDirk Huppert
GERMANYDomenic Kremkau
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (DIV2 C1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:31.0
0.0
+21:59.4
+19.7
83.48
26 10 GERMANY Sepp Wiegand
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
MC Grunhain
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:50:38.3
0.0
1:50:38.3 +28:06.7
+6:07.3
78.86
26
10
GERMANYSepp Wiegand
GERMANYChristoph Gerlich
MC Grunhain
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:50:38.3
0.0
+28:06.7
+6:07.3
78.86
27 25 NOFLAG Marco Fleischmann
NOFLAG Jonas Decker
Marco Fleischmann
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:50:53.2
50.0
1:51:43.2 +29:11.6
+1:04.9
78.10
27
25
NOFLAGMarco Fleischmann
NOFLAGJonas Decker
Marco Fleischmann
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:51:43.2
50.0
+29:11.6
+1:04.9
78.10
28 34 FRANCE Anthony Rott
FRANCE Herve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:52:26.4
0.0
1:52:26.4 +29:54.8
+43.2
77.60
28
34
FRANCEAnthony Rott
FRANCEHerve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:52:26.4
0.0
+29:54.8
+43.2
77.60
29 42 NOFLAG Stephane Lesniak
NOFLAG Etienne Chivet
Stephane Lesniak
Citroen C2 R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:54:23.3
0.0
1:54:23.3 +31:51.7
+1:56.9
76.28
29
42
NOFLAGStephane Lesniak
NOFLAGEtienne Chivet
Stephane Lesniak
Citroen C2 R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:54:23.3
0.0
+31:51.7
+1:56.9
76.28
30 38 GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Sina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 AOC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:56:44.3
0.0
1:56:44.3 +34:12.7
+2:21.0
74.74
30
38
GERMANYAlexander Kattenbach
GERMANYSina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 AOC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:56:44.3
0.0
+34:12.7
+2:21.0
74.74
31 45 GERMANY Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANY Ann-Katrin Mergen
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

2:01:22.5
10.0
2:01:32.5 +39:00.9
+4:48.2
71.79
31
45
GERMANYTarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANYAnn-Katrin Mergen
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
2:01:32.5
10.0
+39:00.9
+4:48.2
71.79
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019