NAT ADAC Saarland-Pfalz Rallye | Matrix
 SS1
FAL
SS2
RK
SS3
KUS
SS4
FAL
SS5
RK
SS6
BOS
SS7
HAU
SS8
BOS
SS9
HAU
SS10
BAC
SS11
KUS
SS12
BAC
Overall P
1 M.GRI 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

15:10.9 3:00.2 15:37.3 4:21.7 6:21.2 4:20.2 6:21.1 12:09.9 2:56.0 12:39.9 1:22:58.42
2 F.KRE 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

14:58.2 3:02.0 15:29.8 4:25.8 6:25.0 4:21.6 6:18.2 12:01.3 2:58.4 12:31.3 1:22:31.61
3 H.GAS 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

15:20.4 3:07.9 15:54.5 4:26.9 6:36.3 4:23.4 6:27.6 12:22.9 3:01.4 12:41.8 1:24:23.13
4 R.SCH 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

16:33.4 3:12.4 17:04.4 4:36.3 6:39.0 4:45.6 6:36.4 13:06.5 3:02.6 13:28.9 1:29:05.57
5 D.ROS 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

16:02.1 3:12.9 20:29.8 4:45.1 6:53.7 4:38.8 6:45.4 1:02:47.8
6 N.SIM 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

15:56.7 3:12.3 16:32.3 4:33.0 6:37.5 4:30.3 6:35.7 12:40.0 3:09.2 13:00.2 1:26:47.25
7 B.VAI 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

16:31.1 3:11.1 16:29.0 4:37.8 6:45.9 4:35.4 6:41.1 12:49.8 3:06.1 13:28.7 1:28:16.06
8 P.GEI 
DIV1 RC2  Germany-(DRM)

15:44.2 3:09.6 16:17.3 4:24.8 6:32.6 4:24.4 6:46.7 12:54.5 3:00.0 12:57.1 1:26:11.24
9 C.MOH 
DIV3 C2  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

16:56.5 3:13.2 17:41.8 4:48.2 7:04.8 4:59.3 7:04.4 13:13.6 3:19.0 13:44.2 1:32:05.010
10 S.WIE 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

22:57.7 8:31.4 23:27.3 4:56.3 7:16.1 4:55.8 7:15.3 13:53.5 3:15.5 14:09.4 1:50:38.328
11 B.SAT 
DIV2 F1  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

16:37.5 3:21.9 16:43.7 4:46.0 6:55.8 4:44.7 6:54.7 13:08.9 3:18.8 13:36.2 1:30:08.28
12 M.BIE 
DIV2 F1  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

16:51.6 3:29.0 17:45.5 4:51.3 7:07.8 4:56.6 7:05.1 13:28.1 3:20.7 13:55.0 1:32:50.711
14 P.DIN 
DIV2 F1  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

16:46.0 3:24.8 17:20.9 4:45.1 6:57.7 4:47.1 6:57.6 13:08.1 3:14.2 13:25.7 1:30:47.29
16 J.LEN 
DIV2 F1  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

18:58.3 3:34.3 20:18.7 5:10.5 7:49.6 5:19.9 7:49.5 14:35.6 3:22.6 15:22.7 1:42:21.722
17 D.HUP 
DIV2 C1  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

21:37.5 3:50.4 19:20.6 5:27.1 7:48.1 5:22.7 7:29.7 14:26.8 3:38.3 15:29.8 1:44:31.026
18 K.KEI 
DIV3 RC3  Germany-(DRM)

17:52.4 3:31.2 18:34.5 4:51.6 7:19.2 5:03.0 7:19.4 13:54.1 3:21.2 14:24.6 1:36:11.212
19 A.HOL 
DIV3 RC3  Germany-(DRM)

17:51.3 3:37.5 19:01.4 5:14.2 7:33.4 5:08.0 7:20.8 14:06.1 3:25.5 14:35.7 1:37:53.917
20 U.GRO 
DIV3 RC3  Germany-(DRM)

18:45.5 3:32.3 19:20.4 5:17.5 7:58.3 5:23.8 7:33.8 14:35.4 3:19.2 1:25:46.2
21 J.WEC 
DIV3 RC3  Germany-(DRM)

18:45.2 3:39.8 19:20.1 5:15.5 7:54.6 5:40.4 8:00.7 15:13.4 3:26.7 15:50.2 1:43:06.623
22 K.GUN 
DIV3 RC3  Germany-(DRM)

19:13.3 3:42.9 19:13.1 5:36.3 7:57.8 5:24.2 8:00.1 15:15.2 3:46.8 15:53.3 1:44:03.024
23 F.GRI 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

22:57.7 8:31.4 23:27.3 5:13.2 7:24.6 7:44.2 1:15:18.4
25 M.FLE 
DIV4 F3  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

19:51.7 3:44.9 23:27.3 5:50.4 8:25.9 5:41.5 8:10.4 15:42.1 3:37.7 16:21.3 1:50:53.229
26 O.SEL 
DIV4 F3  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

19:38.4 3:58.8 20:00.0 5:53.6 8:24.7 5:47.3 8:10.2 1:11:53.0
27 K.OTT 
DIV4 F3  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

17:57.7 3:34.8 19:11.8 5:05.7 7:26.0 5:23.2 7:09.9 14:02.9 3:28.0 14:32.1 1:37:52.116
28 V.HAN 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

18:14.7 3:59.5 18:27.3 5:15.3 7:21.6 5:17.1 7:21.4 14:15.5 3:33.2 14:28.4 1:38:14.018
29 M.SCH 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

19:15.7 3:32.5 19:03.1 5:07.5 7:41.3 5:05.8 7:30.8 14:29.5 3:26.6 1:25:12.8
30 E.PIE 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

18:04.1 3:39.8 18:21.8 5:02.6 7:22.1 5:13.1 7:19.4 14:03.7 3:22.9 14:20.5 1:36:50.013
31 T.WAC 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

19:30.7 3:31.8 19:42.6 5:24.9 7:55.7 5:16.6 7:45.0 14:34.3 3:21.0 15:10.7 1:42:13.320
32 C.MUN 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

18:06.0 3:27.1 18:23.4 5:54.1 7:24.3 5:18.8 7:26.0 14:05.6 3:19.5 14:24.9 1:37:49.715
33 S.JOH 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

19:29.0 3:49.9 19:02.9 5:21.7 7:42.8 5:16.7 7:41.5 14:54.9 3:30.0 15:32.1 1:42:21.521
34 A.ROT 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

19:47.8 8:27.1 23:21.8 5:36.3 7:47.9 5:32.3 7:48.5 14:53.6 3:40.3 15:30.8 1:52:26.430
37 A.FIE 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

19:57.6 3:35.8 20:08.2 5:34.4 7:58.5 5:23.0 7:46.2 14:52.5 3:25.5 15:29.6 1:44:11.325
38 A.KAT 
DIV8 AOC  ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

23:04.1 3:57.8 22:47.6 5:57.0 8:53.4 5:59.7 8:46.5 16:27.7 3:41.7 17:08.8 1:56:44.332
40 D.HAV 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

19:22.3 3:35.0 19:26.8 5:24.6 7:42.8 5:06.2 7:47.2 14:28.6 3:20.0 15:04.7 1:41:18.219
41 P.MUL 
DIV4 F3  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

20:10.0 3:46.0 21:11.3 6:22.6 8:31.1 5:57.6 1:05:58.6
42 S.LES 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

21:49.0 4:03.8 21:35.5 6:11.8 9:00.8 5:55.9 8:50.8 16:15.1 3:44.9 16:55.7 1:54:23.331
43 S.LUI 
DIV4 RC4  Germany-(DRM)

18:56.5 3:31.4 23:27.3 5:38.2 8:05.2 7:59.1 7:38.7 14:32.5 3:21.9 15:08.8 1:48:19.627
44 M.THO 
DIV5 F4  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

18:05.0 3:30.0 18:35.4 5:15.3 7:18.3 5:14.3 7:23.6 14:16.9 3:29.1 14:33.9 1:37:41.814
45 T.HAM 
DIV5 F4  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

20:55.0 4:03.3 23:35.4 6:06.9 12:09.5 6:39.2 9:27.0 16:50.6 4:03.0 17:32.6 2:01:22.533
46 E.REI 
DIV5 F4  ADAC-Rallye-Masters

20:09.2 3:47.7 23:35.4 47:32.3
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019