NAT AvD Sachsen-Rallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 4 GERMANY Dieter Depping
GERMANY Timo Gottschalk
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

9:52.4
0.0
9:52.4 +0.0
+0.0
105.56
1
4
GERMANYDieter Depping
GERMANYTimo Gottschalk
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
9:52.4
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
105.56
2 2 GERMANY Christian Riedemann
GERMANY Michael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

9:56.7
0.0
9:56.7 +4.3
+4.3
104.80
2
2
GERMANYChristian Riedemann
GERMANYMichael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
9:56.7
0.0
+4.3
+4.3
104.80
3 1 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

9:57.8
0.0
9:57.8 +5.4
+1.1
104.60
3
1
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
9:57.8
0.0
+5.4
+1.1
104.60
4 9 GERMANY Julius Tannert
GERMANY Helmar Hinneberg
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

9:59.0
0.0
9:59.0 +6.6
+1.2
104.39
4
9
GERMANYJulius Tannert
GERMANYHelmar Hinneberg
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
9:59.0
0.0
+6.6
+1.2
104.39
5 8 GERMANY Ron Schumann
GERMANY Nanett Centner
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

10:02.7
0.0
10:02.7 +10.3
+3.7
103.75
5
8
GERMANYRon Schumann
GERMANYNanett Centner
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:02.7
0.0
+10.3
+3.7
103.75
6 3 GERMANY Hermann Gassner jun.
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

10:05.2
0.0
10:05.2 +12.8
+2.5
103.32
6
3
GERMANYHermann Gassner jun.
AUSTRIAUrsula Mayrhofer
Pole Promotion Gassner Motorsport
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:05.2
0.0
+12.8
+2.5
103.32
7 5 GERMANY Philip Geipel
GERMANY Katrin Becker
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

10:06.6
0.0
10:06.6 +14.2
+1.4
103.09
7
5
GERMANYPhilip Geipel
GERMANYKatrin Becker
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:06.6
0.0
+14.2
+1.4
103.09
8 10 GERMANY Ruben Zeltner
AUSTRIA Petra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

10:17.7
0.0
10:17.7 +25.3
+11.1
101.23
8
10
GERMANYRuben Zeltner
AUSTRIAPetra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
10:17.7
0.0
+25.3
+11.1
101.23
9 7 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Frank Christian
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

10:18.5
0.0
10:18.5 +26.1
+0.8
101.10
9
7
GERMANYDennis Rostek
GERMANYFrank Christian
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:18.5
0.0
+26.1
+0.8
101.10
10 6 FRANCE Benoit Vaillant
FRANCE Antoine Brule
Benoit Vaillant
Citroen C3 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

10:21.4
0.0
10:21.4 +29.0
+2.9
100.63
10
6
FRANCEBenoit Vaillant
FRANCEAntoine Brule
Benoit Vaillant
Citroen C3 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:21.4
0.0
+29.0
+2.9
100.63
11 11 GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi
DIV3 C2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

10:27.8
0.0
10:27.8 +35.4
+6.4
99.60
11
11
GERMANYCarsten Mohe
GERMANYAlexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi  (DIV3 C2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
10:27.8
0.0
+35.4
+6.4
99.60
12 17 GERMANY Patrik Dinkel
GERMANY Felix Kiessling
AMC Coburg
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

10:36.5
0.0
10:36.5 +44.1
+8.7
98.24
12
17
GERMANYPatrik Dinkel
GERMANYFelix Kiessling
AMC Coburg
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
10:36.5
0.0
+44.1
+8.7
98.24
13 12 GERMANY Sepp Wiegand
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
MC Grunhain
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

10:49.4
0.0
10:49.4 +57.0
+12.9
96.29
13
12
GERMANYSepp Wiegand
GERMANYChristoph Gerlich
MC Grunhain
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:49.4
0.0
+57.0
+12.9
96.29
14 14 GERMANY Anton Werner
GERMANY Christian Friemel
Anton Werner
Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

10:55.0
0.0
10:55.0 +1:02.6
+5.6
95.47
14
14
GERMANYAnton Werner
GERMANYChristian Friemel
Anton Werner
Porsche 997 GT3  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
10:55.0
0.0
+1:02.6
+5.6
95.47
15 15 GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

10:56.3
0.0
10:56.3 +1:03.9
+1.3
95.28
15
15
GERMANYMichael Bieg
GERMANYDietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
10:56.3
0.0
+1:03.9
+1.3
95.28
16 16 GERMANY Bjorn Satorius
GERMANY Dennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

10:56.4
0.0
10:56.4 +1:04.0
+0.1
95.27
16
16
GERMANYBjorn Satorius
GERMANYDennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
10:56.4
0.0
+1:04.0
+0.1
95.27
17 13 GERMANY Benjamin Scheller
GERMANY Michael Heinze
Benjamin Scheller
Skoda Fabia S2000
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

10:57.9
0.0
10:57.9 +1:05.5
+1.5
95.05
17
13
GERMANYBenjamin Scheller
GERMANYMichael Heinze
Benjamin Scheller
Skoda Fabia S2000  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
10:57.9
0.0
+1:05.5
+1.5
95.05
18 23 GERMANY Jan Petersen
GERMANY Ina Epple
Jan Petersen
Porsche 997
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:01.9
0.0
11:01.9 +1:09.5
+4.0
94.47
18
23
GERMANYJan Petersen
GERMANYIna Epple
Jan Petersen
Porsche 997  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:01.9
0.0
+1:09.5
+4.0
94.47
19 21 GERMANY Sebastian Zimmermann
GERMANY Monique Voigt
Sebastian Zimmermann
Mitsubishi Evo VI
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:03.0
0.0
11:03.0 +1:10.6
+1.1
94.32
19
21
GERMANYSebastian Zimmermann
GERMANYMonique Voigt
Sebastian Zimmermann
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:03.0
0.0
+1:10.6
+1.1
94.32
20 18 GERMANY Werner Muhl
GERMANY Karsten Bendig
AC Bayreuth
BMW M3 E46
DIV2 C1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:03.2
0.0
11:03.2 +1:10.8
+0.2
94.29
20
18
GERMANYWerner Muhl
GERMANYKarsten Bendig
AC Bayreuth
BMW M3 E46  (DIV2 C1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:03.2
0.0
+1:10.8
+0.2
94.29
21 20 GERMANY John Macht
GERMANY Klaus Rossdeutscher
John Macht
Mitsubishi Evo VI
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:03.8
0.0
11:03.8 +1:11.4
+0.6
94.20
21
20
GERMANYJohn Macht
GERMANYKlaus Rossdeutscher
John Macht
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:03.8
0.0
+1:11.4
+0.6
94.20
22 29 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

11:04.8
0.0
11:04.8 +1:12.4
+1.0
94.06
22
29
GERMANYKonstantin Keil
GERMANYStefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
11:04.8
0.0
+1:12.4
+1.0
94.06
23 19 GERMANY Ulf Linnbach
GERMANY Nicole Linnbach
Ulf Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:09.2
0.0
11:09.2 +1:16.8
+4.4
93.44
23
19
GERMANYUlf Linnbach
GERMANYNicole Linnbach
Ulf Linnbach
Porsche 996 GT3  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:09.2
0.0
+1:16.8
+4.4
93.44
24 22 GERMANY Reinhard Honke
GERMANY Stephan Schwerdt
AC Bayreuth
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:13.7
0.0
11:13.7 +1:21.3
+4.5
92.82
24
22
GERMANYReinhard Honke
GERMANYStephan Schwerdt
AC Bayreuth
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:13.7
0.0
+1:21.3
+4.5
92.82
25 26 GERMANY Stefan Stich
GERMANY Melanie Kalinke
Stefan Stich
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

11:34.2
0.0
11:34.2 +1:41.8
+20.5
90.08
25
26
GERMANYStefan Stich
GERMANYMelanie Kalinke
Stefan Stich
Mitsubishi Evo X  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
11:34.2
0.0
+1:41.8
+20.5
90.08
26 43 GERMANY Armin Holz
GERMANY Frank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

11:59.6
0.0
11:59.6 +2:07.2
+25.4
86.90
26
43
GERMANYArmin Holz
GERMANYFrank Nowotny
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
11:59.6
0.0
+2:07.2
+25.4
86.90
27 53 GERMANY Kai Otterbach
GERMANY Nico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:01.9
0.0
12:01.9 +2:09.5
+2.3
86.62
27
53
GERMANYKai Otterbach
GERMANYNico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS E30  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:01.9
0.0
+2:09.5
+2.3
86.62
28 28 CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Macek
CZECH REPUBLIC Vitezslav Badura
Karel Macek
Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2 K1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:04.0
0.0
12:04.0 +2:11.6
+2.1
86.37
28
28
CZECH REPUBLICKarel Macek
CZECH REPUBLICVitezslav Badura
Karel Macek
Porsche 997 GT3  (DIV2 K1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:04.0
0.0
+2:11.6
+2.1
86.37
29 50 GERMANY Christian Lemke
GERMANY Mika Jordan
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

12:05.8
0.0
12:05.8 +2:13.4
+1.8
86.16
29
50
GERMANYChristian Lemke
GERMANYMika Jordan
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
12:05.8
0.0
+2:13.4
+1.8
86.16
30 49 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

12:06.1
0.0
12:06.1 +2:13.7
+0.3
86.12
30
49
GERMANYDavid Havlat
GERMANYPaul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
12:06.1
0.0
+2:13.7
+0.3
86.12
31 52 GERMANY Daniel Voigt
GERMANY Andreas Beck
MC Zwickau
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

12:13.3
0.0
12:13.3 +2:20.9
+7.2
85.27
31
52
GERMANYDaniel Voigt
GERMANYAndreas Beck
MC Zwickau
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
12:13.3
0.0
+2:20.9
+7.2
85.27
32 44 GERMANY Volker Horn
GERMANY Peter Horn
Volker Horn
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV3 C2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:14.3
0.0
12:14.3 +2:21.9
+1.0
85.16
32
44
GERMANYVolker Horn
GERMANYPeter Horn
Volker Horn
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV3 C2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:14.3
0.0
+2:21.9
+1.0
85.16
33 51 GERMANY Jan Horlbeck
GERMANY Enrico Lenk
Jan Horlbeck
Ford Fiesta R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

12:14.3
0.0
12:14.3 +2:21.9
+0.0
85.16
33
51
GERMANYJan Horlbeck
GERMANYEnrico Lenk
Jan Horlbeck
Ford Fiesta R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
12:14.3
0.0
+2:21.9
+0.0
85.16
34 54 GERMANY Max Schumann
GERMANY Marco Glasen
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:15.9
0.0
12:15.9 +2:23.5
+1.6
84.97
34
54
GERMANYMax Schumann
GERMANYMarco Glasen
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:15.9
0.0
+2:23.5
+1.6
84.97
35 63 GERMANY Ernst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANY Sven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:17.7
0.0
12:17.7 +2:25.3
+1.8
84.77
35
63
GERMANYErnst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANYSven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:17.7
0.0
+2:25.3
+1.8
84.77
36 64 GERMANY Marco Thomas
GERMANY Rene Meier
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:18.4
0.0
12:18.4 +2:26.0
+0.7
84.69
36
64
GERMANYMarco Thomas
GERMANYRene Meier
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:18.4
0.0
+2:26.0
+0.7
84.69
37 31 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:19.0
0.0
12:19.0 +2:26.6
+0.6
84.62
37
31
GERMANYTim Wacker
GERMANYChioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:19.0
0.0
+2:26.6
+0.6
84.62
38 48 SWEDEN Victor Hansen
SWEDEN Victor Johansson
Victor Hansen
Peugeot 208 R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

12:19.1
0.0
12:19.1 +2:26.7
+0.1
84.61
38
48
SWEDENVictor Hansen
SWEDENVictor Johansson
Victor Hansen
Peugeot 208 R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
12:19.1
0.0
+2:26.7
+0.1
84.61
39 60 GERMANY Peter Muller
GERMANY Niels Muller
Peter Muller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:19.8
0.0
12:19.8 +2:27.4
+0.7
84.53
39
60
GERMANYPeter Muller
GERMANYNiels Muller
Peter Muller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:19.8
0.0
+2:27.4
+0.7
84.53
40 39 GERMANY Marvin Wabnitz
GERMANY Doreen Zemanik
Marvin Wabnitz
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:20.2
0.0
12:20.2 +2:27.8
+0.4
84.48
40
39
GERMANYMarvin Wabnitz
GERMANYDoreen Zemanik
Marvin Wabnitz
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:20.2
0.0
+2:27.8
+0.4
84.48
41 30 FINLAND Eerik Pietarinen
FINLAND Juhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:20.4
0.0
12:20.4 +2:28.0
+0.2
84.46
41
30
FINLANDEerik Pietarinen
FINLANDJuhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:20.4
0.0
+2:28.0
+0.2
84.46
42 37 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:21.4
0.0
12:21.4 +2:29.0
+1.0
84.34
42
37
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:21.4
0.0
+2:29.0
+1.0
84.34
43 45 GERMANY Sven Schumann
GERMANY Dominic Schoppach
Sven Schumann
Audi 90 Quattro
DIV3 F2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:23.5
0.0
12:23.5 +2:31.1
+2.1
84.10
43
45
GERMANYSven Schumann
GERMANYDominic Schoppach
Sven Schumann
Audi 90 Quattro  (DIV3 F2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:23.5
0.0
+2:31.1
+2.1
84.10
44 57 GERMANY Mike Czekalla
GERMANY Tim Junger
MSC Possneck
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:23.6
0.0
12:23.6 +2:31.2
+0.1
84.09
44
57
GERMANYMike Czekalla
GERMANYTim Junger
MSC Possneck
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:23.6
0.0
+2:31.2
+0.1
84.09
45 55 GERMANY Hannes Arndt
GERMANY Christof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:24.7
0.0
12:24.7 +2:32.3
+1.1
83.97
45
55
GERMANYHannes Arndt
GERMANYChristof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta ST  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:24.7
0.0
+2:32.3
+1.1
83.97
46 46 GERMANY Patrick Kallensee
GERMANY Marcel Stauch
Patrick Kallensee
Opel Corsa
DIV3 C3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:25.7
0.0
12:25.7 +2:33.3
+1.0
83.86
46
46
GERMANYPatrick Kallensee
GERMANYMarcel Stauch
Patrick Kallensee
Opel Corsa  (DIV3 C3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:25.7
0.0
+2:33.3
+1.0
83.86
47 34 FRANCE Anthony Rott
FRANCE Herve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:25.8
0.0
12:25.8 +2:33.4
+0.1
83.85
47
34
FRANCEAnthony Rott
FRANCEHerve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:25.8
0.0
+2:33.4
+0.1
83.85
48 61 GERMANY Marvin Junge
GERMANY Markus Drummer
Marvin Junge
Opel Astra GSi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:26.2
0.0
12:26.2 +2:33.8
+0.4
83.80
48
61
GERMANYMarvin Junge
GERMANYMarkus Drummer
Marvin Junge
Opel Astra GSi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:26.2
0.0
+2:33.8
+0.4
83.80
49 56 GERMANY Rigo Sonntag
GERMANY Mathias Rochow
MC Zwickau
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:26.7
0.0
12:26.7 +2:34.3
+0.5
83.74
49
56
GERMANYRigo Sonntag
GERMANYMathias Rochow
MC Zwickau
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:26.7
0.0
+2:34.3
+0.5
83.74
50 62 GERMANY Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANY Hanna Ostlender
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:26.8
0.0
12:26.8 +2:34.4
+0.1
83.73
50
62
GERMANYTarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANYHanna Ostlender
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:26.8
0.0
+2:34.4
+0.1
83.73
51 24 GERMANY Thomas Bohm
GERMANY Daniel Rosenmuller
Thomas Bohm
Subaru Impreza GT
DIV2 C1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:27.0
0.0
12:27.0 +2:34.6
+0.2
83.71
51
24
GERMANYThomas Bohm
GERMANYDaniel Rosenmuller
Thomas Bohm
Subaru Impreza GT  (DIV2 C1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:27.0
0.0
+2:34.6
+0.2
83.71
52 33 SWEDEN Sebastian Johansson
SWEDEN Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:28.4
0.0
12:28.4 +2:36.0
+1.4
83.55
52
33
SWEDENSebastian Johansson
SWEDENJesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:28.4
0.0
+2:36.0
+1.4
83.55
53 36 GERMANY Nick Loof
GERMANY Nico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:28.8
0.0
12:28.8 +2:36.4
+0.4
83.51
53
36
GERMANYNick Loof
GERMANYNico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:28.8
0.0
+2:36.4
+0.4
83.51
54 38 GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Sina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:29.1
0.0
12:29.1 +2:36.7
+0.3
83.48
54
38
GERMANYAlexander Kattenbach
GERMANYSina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:29.1
0.0
+2:36.7
+0.3
83.48
55 32 NETHERLANDS Charles Munster
BELGIUM Pascal Lopes
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

12:30.9
0.0
12:30.9 +2:38.5
+1.8
83.28
55
32
NETHERLANDSCharles Munster
BELGIUMPascal Lopes
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
12:30.9
0.0
+2:38.5
+1.8
83.28
56 59 GERMANY Frank Dietzsch
GERMANY Martin Dietzsch
Frank Dietzsch
Ford Focus ST
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:32.4
0.0
12:32.4 +2:40.0
+1.5
83.11
56
59
GERMANYFrank Dietzsch
GERMANYMartin Dietzsch
Frank Dietzsch
Ford Focus ST  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:32.4
0.0
+2:40.0
+1.5
83.11
57 67 GERMANY Torsten Reimann
GERMANY Annette Eisenkolb
MC Grunhain
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:35.0
0.0
12:35.0 +2:42.6
+2.6
82.82
57
67
GERMANYTorsten Reimann
GERMANYAnnette Eisenkolb
MC Grunhain
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:35.0
0.0
+2:42.6
+2.6
82.82
58 68 GERMANY Christian Djoleff
GERMANY Rico Wachtler
Christian Djoleff
Suzuki Swift
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:36.5
0.0
12:36.5 +2:44.1
+1.5
82.66
58
68
GERMANYChristian Djoleff
GERMANYRico Wachtler
Christian Djoleff
Suzuki Swift  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:36.5
0.0
+2:44.1
+1.5
82.66
59 58 GERMANY Torsten Brunke
GERMANY Karsten Stimpel
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:38.0
0.0
12:38.0 +2:45.6
+1.5
82.50
59
58
GERMANYTorsten Brunke
GERMANYKarsten Stimpel
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:38.0
0.0
+2:45.6
+1.5
82.50
60 66 GERMANY Andreas Schramm
GERMANY Maik Bruder
MC Grunhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:39.1
0.0
12:39.1 +2:46.7
+1.1
82.38
60
66
GERMANYAndreas Schramm
GERMANYMaik Bruder
MC Grunhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:39.1
0.0
+2:46.7
+1.1
82.38
61 69 GERMANY Conrad Rudiger
GERMANY Steffen Reichmann
Conrad Rudiger
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
DIV5 C4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:41.4
0.0
12:41.4 +2:49.0
+2.3
82.13
61
69
GERMANYConrad Rudiger
GERMANYSteffen Reichmann
Conrad Rudiger
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS  (DIV5 C4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:41.4
0.0
+2:49.0
+2.3
82.13
62 27 GERMANY Michael Gerber
GERMANY Sven Hanke
Michael Gerber
Subaru Impreza GT
DIV2 C1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:43.3
0.0
12:43.3 +2:50.9
+1.9
81.92
62
27
GERMANYMichael Gerber
GERMANYSven Hanke
Michael Gerber
Subaru Impreza GT  (DIV2 C1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:43.3
0.0
+2:50.9
+1.9
81.92
63 71 GERMANY Tina Wiegand
GERMANY Daniel Kuhn
ADAC Sachsen
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:43.7
0.0
12:43.7 +2:51.3
+0.4
81.88
63
71
GERMANYTina Wiegand
GERMANYDaniel Kuhn
ADAC Sachsen
Volkswagen Lupo GTi  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:43.7
0.0
+2:51.3
+0.4
81.88
64 72 GERMANY Mike Knorn
GERMANY Jens Krajewski
Mike Knorn
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

12:52.9
0.0
12:52.9 +3:00.5
+9.2
80.91
64
72
GERMANYMike Knorn
GERMANYJens Krajewski
Mike Knorn
Trabant P601 L ITRM  (DIV6 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
12:52.9
0.0
+3:00.5
+9.2
80.91
65 47 GERMANY Jens Ziegler
GERMANY Rene Moller
Jens Ziegler
Audi Coupe Quattro
DIV3 F2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

13:02.5
0.0
13:02.5 +3:10.1
+9.6
79.91
65
47
GERMANYJens Ziegler
GERMANYRene Moller
Jens Ziegler
Audi Coupe Quattro  (DIV3 F2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
13:02.5
0.0
+3:10.1
+9.6
79.91
66 73 GERMANY Michael Schroder
GERMANY Susann Finger
MC Grunhain
Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

13:06.6
0.0
13:06.6 +3:14.2
+4.1
79.50
66
73
GERMANYMichael Schroder
GERMANYSusann Finger
MC Grunhain
Trabant P601 ITRM  (DIV6 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
13:06.6
0.0
+3:14.2
+4.1
79.50
67 74 GERMANY Eckhardt Eichhorst
GERMANY Jorg Vach
MSG Eberswalde
Trabant P601 ITRM
DIV6 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

13:06.7
0.0
13:06.7 +3:14.3
+0.1
79.49
67
74
GERMANYEckhardt Eichhorst
GERMANYJorg Vach
MSG Eberswalde
Trabant P601 ITRM  (DIV6 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
13:06.7
0.0
+3:14.3
+0.1
79.49
68 75 GERMANY Bernd Knote
GERMANY Frank Knote
MC Zwickau
Trabant P601 L ITRM
DIV6 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

13:23.8
0.0
13:23.8 +3:31.4
+17.1
77.80
68
75
GERMANYBernd Knote
GERMANYFrank Knote
MC Zwickau
Trabant P601 L ITRM  (DIV6 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
13:23.8
0.0
+3:31.4
+17.1
77.80
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019