NAT Criterium Jurassien | Retirement
Retirements
No. DoorDriver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage Why
N
D
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage
Why
1 12Gilles Bandelier
Franck Gilliot
Gilles Bandelier
Renault Clio Maxi
11 ISA
6 Mechanical
1
12
FRANCE Gilles Bandelier
FRANCE Franck Gilliot
Gilles Bandelier
Renault Clio Maxi
11 ISA
SS6
Mechanical
2 28Sergio Pinto
Sarah Buchard
Chablais Racing Team
Renault Clio S1600
11 ISA
Switzerland-Cup
6 Mechanical
2
28
SWITZERLAND Sergio Pinto
SWITZERLAND Sarah Buchard
Chablais Racing Team
Renault Clio S1600
11 ISA
SS6
Mechanical
3 50Kevin Marzolo
Gregory Besse
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
Honda Integra Type-R
11 ISA
Switzerland-Cup
6 Mechanical
3
50
SWITZERLAND Kevin Marzolo
NOFLAG Gregory Besse
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
Honda Integra Type-R
11 ISA
SS6
Mechanical
4 35Olivier Ramel
Pierre-Alain Forestier
Racing Team Nyonnais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
12 ISN
Switzerland-Cup
1 Engine
4
35
SWITZERLAND Olivier Ramel
SWITZERLAND Pierre-Alain Forestier
Racing Team Nyonnais
Renault Clio Ragnotti
12 ISN
SS1
Engine
5 58Simone Tettamanti
Nicola Petraglio
D-Max Swiss
Honda Integra Type-R
12 ISN
Switzerland-Cup
6 Mechanical
5
58
SWITZERLAND Simone Tettamanti
SWITZERLAND Nicola Petraglio
D-Max Swiss
Honda Integra Type-R
12 ISN
SS6
Mechanical
6 59Patrick Aubort
Damien Colin
Friends Racing
Renault Clio Rs
12 ISN
Switzerland-Cup
2 Accident
6
59
SWITZERLAND Patrick Aubort
NOFLAG Damien Colin
Friends Racing
Renault Clio Rs
12 ISN
SS2
Accident
7 64Geoffrey Cuenin
TBA -
Ecurie des Ordons
Peugeot 106 GTI
12 ISN
Switzerland-Cup
4 Mechanical
7
64
SWITZERLAND Geoffrey Cuenin
EUROPEAN UNION TBA -
Ecurie des Ordons
Peugeot 106 GTI
12 ISN
SS4
Mechanical
8 65Quentin Salomon
Alain Piquerez
Ecurie des Ordons
Peugeot 106 GTI
12 ISN
Switzerland-Cup
8 Mechanical
8
65
SWITZERLAND Quentin Salomon
NOFLAG Alain Piquerez
Ecurie des Ordons
Peugeot 106 GTI
12 ISN
SS8
Mechanical
9 66Mathieu Zurkinden
Simon Volery
Mathieu Zurkinden
Peugeot 106 GTI
12 ISN
Switzerland-Cup
3 Mechanical
9
66
SWITZERLAND Mathieu Zurkinden
NOFLAG Simon Volery
Mathieu Zurkinden
Peugeot 106 GTI
12 ISN
SS3
Mechanical
10 7Gregoire Hotz
Pietro Ravasi
Lugano Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5
2 R5
Switzerland
2 Other
10
7
SWITZERLAND Gregoire Hotz
SWITZERLAND Pietro Ravasi
Lugano Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5
2 R5
SS2
Other
11 9Ruedi Schmidlin
Erich Gotte
Ecurie Basilisk
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 S2000
Switzerland
6 Accident
11
9
SWITZERLAND Ruedi Schmidlin
SWITZERLAND Erich Gotte
Ecurie Basilisk
Ford Fiesta S2000
2 S2000
SS6
Accident
12 14Geraud Zingg
Mandalie Machoud
Ecurie des Ordons
Skoda Fabia S2000
2 S2000
Switzerland
7 Other
12
14
SWITZERLAND Geraud Zingg
SWITZERLAND Mandalie Machoud
Ecurie des Ordons
Skoda Fabia S2000
2 S2000
SS7
Other
13 46Mireille Vidueira
Magali Ecoeur
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
Mitsubishi Evo IX
3 N4 Women
Switzerland
1 Other
13
46
SWITZERLAND Mireille Vidueira
NOFLAG Magali Ecoeur
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
Mitsubishi Evo IX
3 N4 Women
SS1
Other
14 43Patrick Muller
David Rappaz
ACS
Subaru Impreza STI N12
3 N4
Switzerland
2 Accident
14
43
SWITZERLAND Patrick Muller
NOFLAG David Rappaz
ACS
Subaru Impreza STI N12
3 N4
SS2
Accident
15 33Sylvain Fivaz
Martial Turin
Sylvain Fivaz
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
5 R3C
Switzerland
7 Accident
15
33
SWITZERLAND Sylvain Fivaz
SWITZERLAND Martial Turin
Sylvain Fivaz
Renault Clio R3 Maxi
5 R3C
SS7
Accident
16 48Stan Vuillaume
Laurent Choulat
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
Renault Clio R3
5 R3C
Switzerland
6 Mechanical
16
48
SWITZERLAND Stan Vuillaume
NOFLAG Laurent Choulat
Atelier de la Tzoumaz
Renault Clio R3
5 R3C
SS6
Mechanical
17 24Guillaume Girolamo
Benjamin Betrisey
D-Max Swiss
Peugeot 208 R2
6 R2B
Switzerland
6 Mechanical
17
24
SWITZERLAND Guillaume Girolamo
SWITZERLAND Benjamin Betrisey
D-Max Swiss
Peugeot 208 R2
6 R2B
SS6
Mechanical
18 27Leo Gury
Jeremy Michellod
Squadra Sport & Prestige
Citroen DS3 R1
9 R1B
Switzerland
1 Mechanical
18
27
SWITZERLAND Leo Gury
SWITZERLAND Jeremy Michellod
Squadra Sport & Prestige
Citroen DS3 R1
9 R1B
SS1
Mechanical
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019