NAT OunevaGroup SM-Itaralli | Matrix
 SS1
SYK
SS2
SAT
SS3
RIU
SS4
OSK
SS5
PAL
SS6
LIN
Overall P
1 T.KAT 
LK7  
6:20.0 5:32.8 16:10.5 15:54.0 6:43.2 1:35.4 52:15.95
2 T.ASU 
SM1  Finland

6:40.8 5:41.5 16:19.6 16:01.5 6:51.0 1:37.0 53:11.425
3 J.SAL 
SM1  Finland

6:34.7 5:38.8 16:11.9 16:13.2 6:49.8 1:37.7 53:06.115
4 E.LIN 
SM1  Finland

6:34.0 5:33.5 16:14.6 15:33.2 6:42.7 1:38.7 52:16.710
5 H.PIE 
SM1  Finland

6:43.1 5:39.3 12:22.4
6 K.KIV 
SM1  Finland

16:49.0 5:54.1 22:43.1
7 J.KET 
SM1  Finland

6:44.8 5:40.7 16:39.3 15:38.7 6:46.2 1:37.8 53:07.520
8 J.KAS 
SM1  Finland

7:00.4 5:52.5 18:07.5 16:26.3 7:01.4 1:39.7 56:07.840
9 E.RUO 
SM2  Finland

6:59.5 5:56.0 17:17.8 15:52.2 6:50.6 1:42.5 54:38.630
10 V.HAU 
SM2  Finland

7:05.7 6:01.2 17:12.9 16:16.8 7:03.7 1:42.2 55:22.535
11 T.MAE 
SM2  Finland

7:11.6 6:06.9 17:27.6 16:56.3 7:03.3 1:44.8 56:30.545
12 A.JUO 
SM2  Finland

7:07.1 6:06.2 13:13.3
13 P.LYY 
SM1  Finland

7:15.1 6:04.0 18:14.9 18:23.6 7:43.1 1:43.5 59:24.285
14 K.BUR 
SM1  Finland

7:15.0 6:16.2 13:31.2
15 L.STU 
SM1  
7:17.2 6:18.3 19:32.4 17:55.8 7:25.7 1:44.2 1:00:13.695
16 M.LEH 
SM1  Finland

7:15.9 6:24.6 19:19.0 18:21.9 7:36.7 1:45.5 1:00:43.6115
17 A.SEL 
SM2  Finland

7:21.2 6:14.4 18:26.4 17:01.1 18:26.0 1:07:29.1
18 A.NOK 
SM2  Finland

7:32.5 6:36.2 18:28.6 16:59.9 7:20.9 1:46.1 58:44.270
19 A.KOI 
SM2  Finland

7:24.0 6:19.1 18:34.9 21:50.3 7:25.3 1:43.7 1:03:17.3180
20 J.PAS 
SM2  Finland

7:30.5 6:26.1 19:05.5 33:02.1
21 T.HUL 
SM1  Finland

7:16.6 6:27.9 19:24.5 33:09.0
22 J.KES 
SM1  Finland

7:38.0 6:32.2 19:05.3 17:42.6 7:31.7 1:49.1 1:00:18.9100
23 J.IKO 
SM2  Finland

7:33.0 6:27.4 19:19.0 33:19.4
24 T.PAR 
SM2  Finland

7:39.0 6:32.2 19:27.4 17:47.3 7:40.8 1:48.5 1:00:55.2125
25 T.PIT 
SM2  Finland

8:09.4 6:53.3 20:58.0 23:17.7 8:11.3 1:54.9 1:09:24.6225
26 T.NIS 
SM2  Finland

7:36.3 6:31.8 19:41.0 17:25.9 7:28.4 1:47.1 1:00:30.5105
27 G.BER 
SM1  
8:14.3 7:10.2 21:33.9 19:52.0 8:20.1 1:55.6 1:07:06.1215
28 J.LIN 
SM3  Finland

7:19.6 6:15.8 18:55.4 16:52.1 7:07.6 1:49.9 58:20.450
29 L.JOO 
SM3  Finland

7:28.4 6:19.3 19:08.0 16:44.5 7:26.6 1:50.1 58:56.980
30 H.HOK 
SM3  Finland

7:27.4 6:24.5 18:55.8 16:34.6 7:11.4 1:53.0 58:26.755
31 R.KAU 
SM3  Finland

7:43.6 6:31.0 19:18.3 16:56.8 7:32.9 1:52.0 59:54.690
32 A.LAH 
SM3  Finland

7:41.0 6:25.0 22:55.4 17:26.3 7:30.2 1:55.1 1:03:53.0190
33 A.ROY 
SM3  Finland

7:30.6 6:23.6 13:54.2
34 K.MAR 
SM3  Finland

7:34.1 6:26.4 14:00.5
35 J.TUR 
SM4  Finland

7:32.4 6:21.2 19:01.2 16:35.7 7:14.9 1:51.0 58:36.460
36 S.PAJ 
SM3  Finland

7:31.0 6:21.5 18:58.5 16:45.0 7:12.7 1:53.3 58:42.065
37 J.KOS 
SM3  Finland

7:30.7 6:25.7 21:47.0 27:27.7 7:24.4 1:51.0 1:12:26.5230
38 H.KOS 
SM3  Finland

7:37.8 6:24.1 19:05.7 16:45.4 7:14.6 1:48.3 58:55.975
39 E.KIN 
SM3  Finland

7:46.7 6:33.2 19:22.6 16:58.3 50:40.8
40 J.SEP 
SM4  Finland

7:46.4 6:38.3 19:54.9 17:21.1 7:38.4 1:54.4 1:01:13.5130
41 A.PII 
SM3  Finland

7:35.1 6:36.0 23:12.6 18:46.9 8:05.9 1:52.9 1:06:09.4210
42 J.HUO 
SM3  Finland

7:42.3 6:33.1 19:53.0 17:15.0 7:34.2 1:51.5 1:00:49.1120
43 H.LEI 
SM3  Finland

7:55.6 6:52.5 20:21.1 17:46.5 7:43.6 1:53.1 1:02:32.4170
44 P.OHM 
SM3  Finland

7:54.5 6:41.7 20:19.8 17:19.9 7:34.7 1:53.4 1:01:44.0150
45 J.ERO 
SM4  Finland

7:46.3 7:34.4 19:35.5 17:39.6 7:47.6 1:52.9 1:02:16.3160
46 S.KOR 
SM4  Finland

7:40.1 6:42.3 19:15.8 17:13.0 7:52.2 1:51.6 1:00:35.0110
47 J.LAH 
SM4  Finland

7:49.6 6:41.5 19:40.8 17:34.2 7:56.3 1:53.6 1:01:36.0140
48 T.KII 
SM4  Finland

7:58.7 7:01.3 20:49.3 18:24.2 8:25.4 1:56.9 1:04:35.8200
49 M.MAN 
SM3  Finland

7:56.5 6:56.5 54:31.4 18:01.2 7:53.8 1:56.4 1:37:15.8240
50 H.KOR 
SM4  Finland

8:18.6 7:08.3 42:55.3 19:03.7 10:53.9 2:41.8 1:31:01.6235
51 M.KAR 
SM4  Finland

8:02.4 6:59.3 55:00.0 1:10:01.7
52 T.LAU 
SM4  Finland

7:55.0 6:47.0 20:12.0 17:34.9 7:33.9 1:54.2 1:01:57.0155
53 N.KAL 
SM3  Finland

8:08.4 7:01.1 20:44.9 18:30.6 8:06.6 1:55.2 1:04:26.8195
54 T.TUO 
SM3  Finland

7:45.7 6:39.9 20:27.1 17:10.5 7:32.0 1:54.5 1:01:29.7135
55 V.HIR 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

7:45.4 6:31.3 19:55.2 17:46.6 7:42.2 1:57.6 1:01:38.3145
56 R.MUH 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

8:01.6 11:12.2 19:13.8
57 T.TAH 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

8:05.8 6:53.9 20:41.4 17:49.3 7:49.2 1:59.8 1:03:19.4185
58 T.RON 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

7:49.4 6:52.5 19:52.8 17:55.5 7:50.0 1:56.9 1:02:17.1165
59 J.LIN 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

8:01.7 6:58.2 19:56.9 17:58.6 8:10.8 1:54.5 1:03:00.7175
60 J.KOR 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

7:37.0 6:30.2 14:07.2
61 A.HYT 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

8:23.6 7:05.0 21:05.6 18:27.2 8:17.5 2:00.3 1:05:19.2205
62 J.JAR 
SC5  Suomi-Cup

0.0
64 T.KAR 
SC6  Suomi-Cup

8:49.8 7:31.4 22:25.2 19:17.8 9:09.2 2:02.8 1:09:16.2220
65 I.MAR 
SC6  Suomi-Cup

8:43.1 7:43.6 22:29.7 38:56.4
67 V.JAU 
LK11  
8:49.2 7:40.6 22:47.5 19:11.7 9:03.3 1:07:32.3
68 K.ROI 
LK11  
8:43.4 7:27.2 23:06.1 19:51.1 8:43.3 1:07:51.1
69 P.SOY 
LK13  
9:24.0 8:14.6 17:38.6
70 S.SAL 
LK14  
8:59.8 7:30.4 22:00.9 19:03.6 8:26.3 1:06:01.0
71 T.LUK 
LK14  
8:37.1 7:39.6 21:42.3 20:17.8 8:59.5 1:07:16.3
72 U.MAA 
LK14  
8:10.2 7:04.8 21:10.6 36:25.6
73 P.SIN 
LK14  
8:05.2 7:01.4 20:12.7 18:17.2 7:55.2 1:01:31.7
74 M.HEI 
LK15  
8:04.4 6:45.6 20:06.9 18:26.0 7:57.3 1:01:20.2
75 P.REI 
LK15  
7:57.3 7:01.9 20:23.4 18:16.1 8:04.3 1:01:43.0
77 P.LEH 
LK17  
8:28.9 7:22.3 20:40.5 18:54.1 8:14.9 1:03:40.7
78 T.KOR 
LK17  
7:49.0 6:52.3 20:40.4 18:12.3 7:57.0 1:01:31.0
79 K.AAL 
LK17  
8:57.6 7:44.5 16:42.1
80 J.MER 
LK18  
8:33.9 7:26.0 15:59.9
81 J.PUT 
LK18  
18:10.7 7:50.9 23:11.1 21:24.8 9:35.7 1:20:13.2
82 M.KON 
LK20  
0.0
83 T.KOL 
LK20  
8:36.8 6:54.2 20:19.9 18:21.8 8:03.1 1:02:15.8
84 S.KOR 
LK20  
8:01.7 7:07.1 15:08.8
85 A.HAA 
LK20  
8:44.2 7:33.8 22:12.6 19:58.7 9:05.9 1:07:35.2
86 K.HAS 
LK20  
8:14.6 7:00.6 20:24.4 19:13.9 8:48.2 1:03:41.7
87 H.KOK 
LK20  
9:12.3 7:43.9 21:41.3 20:01.4 8:57.5 1:07:36.4
88 O.HUO 
LK20  
9:19.3 8:11.8 25:05.9 23:12.0 9:42.8 1:15:31.8
89 J.MER 
LK20  
8:54.8 7:52.4 23:16.5 21:06.9 9:20.3 1:10:30.9
90 H.LEP 
LK20  
9:22.6 7:57.1 23:48.4 21:10.9 9:19.9 1:11:38.9
91 P.LEP 
LK20  
8:35.1 7:16.3 22:25.2 38:16.6
92 P.LEP 
LK20  
8:51.0 7:46.5 23:50.5 41:39.4 9:24.4 1:31:31.8
93 A.LIH 
LK20  
8:44.9 8:24.6 23:31.6 40:41.1
94 H.MIE 
LK20  
8:59.9 8:59.9
95 J.MII 
LK20  
9:09.8 7:50.5 22:49.8 39:50.1
96 J.SAL 
LK20  
8:53.9 7:46.2 22:21.6 19:50.9 8:51.2 1:07:43.8
98 M.HAS 
LK21  
8:03.6 6:59.9 20:26.3 35:29.8
99 H.VAA 
LK24  
8:30.1 7:21.2 21:37.8 20:12.4 8:45.7 1:06:27.2
100 J.KIN 
LK22  
8:28.7 7:17.4 21:38.0 18:50.1 8:22.1 1:04:36.3
101 J.LIN 
LK22  
9:13.0 8:04.7 23:07.8 20:43.5 9:16.1 1:10:25.1
102 J.AIR 
LK22  
9:00.7 7:48.2 22:18.7 20:47.7 8:50.0 1:08:45.3
103 M.KIL 
LK23  
8:12.0 7:20.3 20:48.9 19:20.9 8:30.7 1:04:12.8
104 R.TUR 
LK23  
8:20.4 7:14.3 20:35.7 19:00.7 8:05.8 1:03:16.9
105 A.VAA 
LK23  
8:34.4 7:40.6 22:01.9 20:47.1 9:25.6 1:08:29.6
106 T.RIC 
LK25  
8:24.0 7:20.6 21:10.7 19:55.0 8:31.3 1:05:21.6
108 M.BAR 
LK25  
8:44.5 7:32.3 22:04.6 20:26.2 8:45.2 1:07:32.8
109 H.HAS 
LK25  
8:25.2 7:21.6 21:55.3 37:42.1
110 A.VAA 
LK25  
0.0
111 T.KAR 
LK25  
8:31.7 7:25.3 21:35.1 19:32.4 8:42.9 1:05:47.4
112 V.LOH 
LK25  
8:06.2 6:57.6 20:51.5 35:55.3
113 A.MAK 
LK25  
0.0
114 J.NOU 
LK25  
8:36.0 8:36.0
115 H.PUL 
LK25  
9:07.5 8:19.3 26:31.1 23:05.9 9:28.6 1:16:32.4
116 J.RON 
LK25  
9:20.4 8:35.3 24:53.4 22:25.5 9:22.6 1:14:37.2
117 A.RUO 
LK25  
20:00.0 20:00.0
118 S.TIK 
LK25  
8:21.6 7:40.4 21:50.7 20:03.4 8:38.0 1:06:34.1
119 A.UIM 
LK25  
8:28.3 7:39.5 16:07.8
120 A.KOK 
LK25  
8:59.9 8:04.5 22:47.1 27:20.6 10:05.9 1:17:18.0
121 K.VAI 
LK25  
8:27.9 7:30.5 15:58.4
122 J.VOR 
LK25  
8:20.1 7:13.8 21:02.4 36:36.3
123 J.MUS 
LK25  
8:58.6 7:52.1 16:50.7
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019