NAT Rajd Dolnoslaski | Matrix
 SS1
SUS
SS2
DUS
SS3
SUS
SS4
DUS
SS5
DUS
SS6
DUS
SS7
JAS
SS8
ZLO
SS9
CZA
SS10
JAS
SS11
ZLO
SS12
CZA
SS13
JAS
SS14
ZLO
SS15
CZA
SS16
GOW
SS17
MIE
SS18
GOW
SS19
MIE
Overall P
1 B.BOU 
2  Poland

5:01.7 3:43.7 5:03.9 3:47.8 6:14.6 6:13.2 7:44.4 6:49.4 8:55.1 7:57.0 6:58.7 9:19.2 8:18.0 7:33.3 9:37.6 1:43:17.61
2 M.SLO 
2  Poland

5:01.2 3:48.0 4:59.4 3:53.9 6:09.2 6:08.8 7:45.0 7:00.2 9:38.1 7:50.7 7:03.8 9:17.3 8:15.4 7:52.2 9:48.4 1:44:31.63
3 J.BRZ 
Open-4WD  Poland

5:19.2 4:05.6 5:19.6 3:57.9 6:38.2 8:39.8 7:57.7 6:57.3 9:20.1 8:05.8 7:07.0 9:44.0 9:16.0 7:49.1 10:36.7 1:50:54.06
4 L.KOT 
2  Poland

5:07.2 3:59.3 5:11.5 4:03.8 6:27.4 6:17.8 8:03.4 7:05.5 9:30.5 8:19.7 7:21.2 9:40.8 8:41.8 7:50.2 10:13.4 1:47:53.55
5 K.WRO 
2  Poland

5:08.2 3:54.0 5:06.9 3:53.5 6:20.7 6:15.1 8:02.3 6:55.7 9:15.5 7:59.9 6:59.2 9:17.5 8:32.2 7:45.1 10:10.1 1:45:35.94
6 S.PLA 
2  Poland

5:04.9 3:48.5 5:00.4 3:47.9 6:20.8 6:19.5 7:53.2 6:56.7 9:06.4 7:54.9 6:57.7 9:12.3 8:30.2 7:41.9 9:22.5 1:43:57.82
7 M.LUB 
2  Poland

5:11.9 3:52.3 9:04.2
8 D.CHW 
2  Poland

5:15.8 3:54.0 5:23.1 4:02.4 6:34.8 6:28.0 8:13.9 7:20.4 9:25.5 8:48.1 7:52.3 10:26.9 8:58.4 8:30.2 12:35.0 1:53:48.87
9 A.STE 
Open-4WD  Poland

5:44.1 4:27.2 5:56.3 4:37.0 7:22.3 7:02.5 8:43.5 7:41.2 10:37.0 9:05.2 8:14.7 11:01.6 10:22.0 9:21.2 13:02.6 2:03:18.416
10 L.KAB 
Open-4WD  Poland

5:33.1 4:10.2 5:35.5 4:17.4 6:49.6 6:48.9 8:33.6 7:17.5 9:35.5 8:42.1 7:25.8 10:19.6 9:28.1 8:30.9 11:04.7 1:54:12.59
11 M.NOW 
Open-4WD  Poland

5:41.9 4:23.1 5:49.4 4:20.1 6:46.5 6:37.8 8:44.3 7:28.5 10:03.5 9:03.9 7:45.6 11:11.1 10:06.7 8:49.7 11:52.0 1:58:44.111
12 A.ROW 
Open-4WD  Poland

5:24.7 4:09.9 5:32.5 4:25.8 7:02.3 6:47.6 8:29.3 7:33.4 9:29.9 8:24.4 7:30.0 10:02.7 9:26.5 8:54.5 10:46.3 1:53:59.88
14 M.PRY 
HR2  Poland

5:42.3 4:23.0 6:08.1 4:52.9 6:55.7 6:46.2 8:38.4 7:36.9 10:17.2 8:57.7 8:04.7 12:33.2 10:17.7 8:43.5 12:04.6 2:02:02.114
15 P.GRZ 
HR2  Poland

6:02.1 4:32.1 6:23.8 4:59.2 7:41.4 7:15.5 9:50.5 8:50.5 10:53.4 9:47.9 8:31.5 10:57.6 11:09.8 9:34.4 12:29.5 2:08:59.218
16 M.GAC 
HR2  Poland

6:44.3 4:55.7 7:59.8 6:14.6 8:53.8 8:51.0 11:19.6 9:15.6 12:36.8 11:39.5 10:42.6 13:33.2 16:33.5 15:43.5 19:04.6 2:44:08.131
17 T.ZBR 
3  Poland

5:40.0 4:21.9 5:44.0 4:26.6 6:59.1 7:01.2 8:38.0 7:25.5 9:55.1 8:31.4 7:39.9 17:49.1 17:44.2 16:28.2 19:26.4 2:27:50.627
18 L.LEW 
4  Poland

5:44.2 4:20.3 5:46.3 4:37.0 7:05.9 6:57.3 8:46.8 7:58.0 10:57.0 9:06.8 8:31.7 11:27.6 10:06.2 9:05.8 12:19.1 2:02:50.015
19 S.CIE 
4  Poland

5:30.5 4:11.0 5:32.1 4:24.6 7:15.0 6:59.1 8:24.7 7:38.4 9:46.5 8:40.9 7:53.0 10:12.5 9:19.3 8:23.7 10:47.3 1:54:58.610
20 J.POL 
Open-2WD-  Poland

5:49.3 4:27.9 5:55.1 4:49.6 7:04.0 7:04.5 9:42.5 8:15.0 11:00.5 10:08.7 15:21.1 18:40.1 16:52.3 15:45.8 18:25.9 2:39:22.330
21 B.GAZ 
Open-2WD-  Poland

5:37.9 4:13.9 5:37.6 4:39.3 7:10.4 7:02.2 8:43.3 7:51.3 10:29.4 9:00.7 8:21.1 11:40.1 9:52.3 8:45.8 11:25.9 2:00:31.212
22 J.MIC 
3  Poland

5:48.4 11:21.9 12:44.0 11:26.6 13:59.1 14:01.2 9:29.3 8:11.4 10:23.2 9:41.8 8:26.1 10:49.1 10:44.2 9:28.2 12:26.4 2:39:00.929
23 T.WIL 
3  Poland

6:31.7 5:08.9 6:53.6 5:36.9 8:19.8 8:21.5 10:27.6 8:53.6 11:56.9 10:41.2 9:24.9 12:32.7 13:30.9 11:42.4 15:40.1 2:25:42.726
24 A.GUL 
3  Poland

6:20.4 4:56.7 6:38.2 5:17.2 8:03.7 7:56.5 10:20.9 8:55.0 11:54.3 10:51.1 9:25.6 12:31.1 12:29.9 11:14.2 14:58.6 2:21:53.425
25 D.LAT 
4  Poland

5:43.4 4:17.0 5:44.7 4:34.6 7:10.7 6:53.9 8:46.3 7:46.6 11:58.5 8:59.7 8:00.5 10:41.7 10:08.1 8:33.9 11:30.4 2:00:50.013
26 B.GRY 
4  Poland

5:49.3 4:24.5 6:10.9 4:44.1 7:52.5 16:53.9 9:13.8 7:51.4 10:56.2 9:26.3 8:18.5 11:20.2 10:43.1 9:15.1 12:47.7 2:15:47.523
27 M.RAW 
4  Poland

5:57.2 4:35.0 6:01.7 4:39.6 14:05.9 13:53.9 9:45.0 8:04.4 12:04.7 9:38.4 8:28.5 11:10.2 16:19.3 15:23.7 17:47.3 2:37:54.828
28 K.TEM 
4  Poland

6:06.3 4:43.5 6:19.9 5:01.3 7:39.9 7:43.7 9:19.8 8:32.1 10:51.8 9:47.4 8:34.6 10:59.9 11:53.6 9:10.9 14:50.3 2:11:35.019
29 T.PYR 
Open-2WD  Poland

6:24.8 5:01.4 6:56.2 5:36.3 8:06.4 17:18.9 10:18.3 8:50.8 12:02.3 10:20.2 9:33.1 12:59.6 17:11.4 16:32.3 19:59.4 2:47:11.432
30 A.BOR 
Open-2WD  Poland

5:58.1 4:32.9 6:19.5 5:06.3 7:16.7 17:18.9 9:13.3 8:06.2 10:34.1 9:12.9 8:10.7 11:04.2 10:11.4 9:32.3 13:05.6 2:15:43.122
31 P.ZAK 
Open-2WD  Poland

16:29.4 4:43.4 6:23.0 4:54.9 14:16.7 14:18.9 1:01:06.3
32 S.RUS 
Open-2WD  Poland

5:58.8 4:30.4 6:14.5 5:01.5 7:29.3 7:18.9 9:26.2 7:54.5 10:46.4 9:54.1 8:40.0 11:33.9 11:38.2 9:38.9 12:59.4 2:09:05.017
33 M.WAL 
Open-2WD  Poland

0.0
34 A.MAK 
Open-2WD-  Poland

6:47.9 5:12.6 7:04.9 5:39.7 8:22.7 12:40.3 15:43.3 14:51.3 17:29.4 16:00.7 15:21.1 18:40.1 16:52.3 15:45.8 18:25.9 3:14:58.033
35 W.SZA 
Open-2WD-  Poland

6:26.6 4:54.9 6:22.9 5:12.3 7:58.7 7:44.9 9:47.9 8:28.2 11:19.8 9:59.5 8:48.8 11:40.5 12:05.1 9:51.3 13:48.2 2:14:29.621
36 A.KUL 
Open-2WD  Poland

6:11.1 4:41.4 6:21.2 5:04.7 7:47.5 7:38.7 9:32.2 8:14.8 11:48.7 9:56.4 8:41.7 11:40.2 11:42.8 9:48.5 13:09.0 2:12:18.920
37 R.ZAB 
HR4  Poland

6:41.7 5:13.3 6:44.0 5:24.6 7:47.8 7:54.0 10:07.5 8:41.3 11:34.9 10:18.8 9:26.7 12:50.7 12:34.4 10:55.9 14:52.3 2:21:07.924
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019