NAT Rajd Rzeszowski | Matrix
 SS1
WYS
SS2
WOJ
SS3
LUB
SS4
WYS
SS5
WOJ
SS6
LUB
SS7
PST
SS8
ZAG
SS9
RZE
SS10
PST
SS11
ZAG
Overall P
1 M.MAR 
RC2 2  Poland

10:41.6 4:43.6 10:11.6 10:33.3 4:38.7 9:54.8 12:29.4 11:15.1 1:41.4 12:18.9 11:10.5 1:39:38.92
2 G.GRZ 
RC2 2  Poland

10:36.8 4:54.9 10:02.3 10:24.2 4:40.1 9:50.8 12:31.2 11:05.9 1:44.2 12:22.0 11:05.9 1:39:18.31
3 T.KAS 
RC2 2  Poland

10:42.5 4:42.7 13:32.2 10:33.5 4:37.8 10:05.8 12:31.6 11:17.4 1:44.5 12:19.3 11:08.5 1:43:15.87
4 M.SLO 
RC2 2  Poland

10:45.5 4:48.1 10:10.7 10:31.6 4:42.0 9:55.2 12:50.4 11:21.5 1:43.5 1:16:48.5
5 V.MAJ 
RC2  CEZ

11:22.3 5:15.4 10:56.0 11:16.8 5:04.9 10:35.3 13:43.2 12:15.9 1:51.7 13:22.6 12:08.6 1:47:52.79
6 J.BRZ 
Open-4WD  Poland

11:16.7 5:01.8 10:36.6 10:58.3 4:54.1 10:24.6 12:56.8 11:47.1 1:46.7 12:51.8 11:49.0 1:44:23.58
7 B.BOU 
RC2 2  Poland

10:39.7 4:42.4 10:14.1 10:24.3 4:35.6 9:56.2 12:25.3 12:20.4 1:45.3 12:10.1 11:03.4 1:40:16.83
8 L.KOT 
RC2 2  Poland

10:52.0 4:55.2 10:17.3 10:45.9 4:50.9 10:07.5 12:34.8 11:24.8 1:44.7 12:33.9 11:25.2 1:41:32.24
9 J.KOL 
RC2 2  Poland

11:00.6 4:54.4 10:26.7 10:44.2 4:44.5 10:11.8 12:51.2 11:30.1 1:51.9 12:27.7 1:30:43.1
10 K.WRO 
RC2 2  Poland

11:06.2 5:09.4 10:17.3 10:44.6 5:00.7 10:02.6 12:40.3 11:23.3 1:45.1 12:25.3 11:16.3 1:41:51.15
11 S.PLA 
RC2 2  Poland

10:49.5 4:50.0 10:25.3 10:33.6 4:54.3 10:11.5 13:08.3 11:42.2 1:46.7 12:28.5 11:17.7 1:42:07.66
12 M.LUB 
RC2 2  Poland

17:36.8 11:42.4 17:02.3 17:24.2 11:35.6 16:50.8 13:13.6 11:58.6 1:46.1 12:53.0 11:44.3 2:23:47.729
14 M.NOW 
Open-4WD  Poland

11:29.4 5:16.5 10:48.4 12:34.0 5:21.4 10:54.5 13:56.4 12:36.5 1:50.8 1:24:47.9
15 L.KAB 
Open-4WD  Poland

11:49.9 10:51.0 11:03.6 11:25.3 5:08.0 10:52.6 13:39.4 12:34.3 1:54.4 13:34.3 12:30.5 1:55:23.314
16 A.STE 
Open-4WD  Poland

12:06.3 12:01.8 17:36.6 17:58.3 11:54.1 17:24.6 14:43.1 13:26.7 1:53.4 14:13.2 19:22.9 2:32:41.033
17 K.TER 
Open-4WD  Poland

12:09.3 5:28.7 12:23.7 17:58.3 11:54.1 17:24.6 17:58.6 1:35:17.3
18 A.ROW 
Open-4WD  Poland

11:56.0 5:33.2 11:00.5 12:02.3 5:37.0 11:32.0 14:02.6 12:55.3 1:50.4 14:06.6 12:52.1 1:53:28.013
19 A.ROZ 
Open-4WD  Poland

12:57.3 5:45.5 12:41.6 13:07.5 5:44.5 11:52.4 15:35.1 14:49.6 2:09.0 14:57.1 13:50.6 2:03:30.221
20 M.PRY 
HR2  Poland

12:03.5 5:27.1 11:32.6 11:45.4 5:20.0 11:24.1 13:55.3 12:29.0 1:51.7 13:31.4 12:22.5 1:51:42.611
21 P.GRZ 
HR2  Poland

12:31.7 5:46.1 12:13.8 12:23.7 7:06.1 18:50.0 15:01.4 13:37.6 2:00.6 15:26.9 14:37.6 2:09:35.522
22 M.GAC 
HR2  Poland

14:18.9 6:23.1 18:40.0 14:28.4 6:42.2 14:27.9 16:43.0 14:55.5 2:09.0 16:41.3 15:15.5 2:20:44.828
24 T.ZBR 
3  Poland

11:32.1 5:24.4 10:47.6 20:54.1 13:27.9 20:02.5 13:17.6 12:11.3 1:55.2 13:13.5 12:00.7 2:14:46.926
25 L.LEW 
4  Poland

11:51.5 5:27.0 11:27.0 11:50.7 5:19.7 11:22.4 14:03.8 13:01.8 2:05.1 14:10.7 12:46.6 1:53:26.312
26 D.LAT 
RC4 4  Poland

12:17.0 12:06.4 17:50.9 18:13.3 12:04.3 17:45.9 13:57.9 12:45.4 1:51.6 13:51.2 12:38.1 2:25:22.031
27 J.POL 
Open-2WD-  Poland

12:38.2 12:42.9 18:48.0 19:17.3 12:33.1 18:46.0 1:34:45.5
28 E.SME 
RC3  CEZ

18:24.6 12:06.4 17:50.9 18:13.3 12:04.3 17:45.9 14:24.7 12:58.1 1:57.0 13:59.5 12:38.6 2:32:23.332
29 T.WIL 
3  Poland

14:03.8 6:19.4 12:57.2 13:54.1 6:27.9 13:02.5 1:06:44.9
30 M.SAS 
4  Poland

12:17.0 12:06.4 17:50.9 18:13.3 12:04.3 17:45.9 1:30:17.8
31 S.CIE 
4  Poland

11:38.4 5:21.0 11:16.9 11:35.4 5:12.9 11:16.3 14:07.4 12:41.1 1:53.0 14:03.0 12:40.9 1:51:46.310
32 E.CAI 
RC4 4  Poland

11:24.6 5:06.4 10:50.9 11:13.3 5:04.3 10:45.9 16:55.0 1:11:20.4
33 M.KOZ 
4  Poland

13:22.5 6:11.6 12:40.9 13:16.4 5:58.3 12:31.8 15:37.7 13:53.9 2:03.1 15:17.9 13:40.2 2:04:34.320
34 B.GRY 
RC4 4  Poland

12:40.0 5:42.4 11:54.9 12:18.0 5:40.1 11:47.9 14:52.0 13:34.1 2:01.4 14:58.0 13:33.3 1:59:02.117
35 K.DOM 
4  Poland

12:45.7 12:06.4 17:50.9 18:13.3 12:04.3 17:45.9 1:30:46.5
36 D.WAW 
4  Poland

12:12.9 5:35.0 11:33.5 11:47.4 5:20.6 11:25.1 17:20.5 1:15:15.0
37 M.BAB 
4  Poland

11:53.7 5:30.0 11:28.2 12:15.0 5:24.7 14:34.5 14:28.2 13:00.8 1:53.8 14:13.9 13:18.9 1:58:01.716
38 M.WRO 
RC4 4  Poland

12:18.5 5:35.0 17:50.9 18:13.3 12:04.3 17:45.9 1:23:47.9
40 A.BOR 
Open-2WD  Poland

12:17.9 5:35.0 11:28.4 12:02.2 15:33.0 22:21.0 1:19:17.5
41 P.ZAK 
Open-2WD  Poland

18:52.5 12:30.0 18:28.4 19:02.2 13:01.7 19:21.0 14:39.6 1:55:55.4
42 T.PYR 
Open-2WD  Poland

13:03.4 5:50.0 12:30.6 13:15.3 6:01.7 12:21.0 15:18.8 14:05.5 1:58.4 15:50.6 22:31.6 2:12:46.925
43 P.BIE 
Open-2WD  Poland

12:54.3 5:50.0 18:28.4 19:02.2 13:01.7 19:21.0 15:04.0 13:28.6 2:02.9 14:42.1 2:13:55.2
44 J.KNO 
Open-2WD  Poland

11:52.5 5:30.0 18:28.4 19:02.2 13:01.7 19:21.0 14:15.0 13:15.3 1:53.4 14:06.5 2:10:46.0
45 B.GAZ 
Open-2WD-  Poland

12:08.4 5:42.9 11:48.0 12:17.3 5:33.1 11:46.0 14:21.8 13:08.7 1:54.7 14:08.1 13:04.4 1:55:53.415
46 S.TET 
Open-2WD-  Poland

13:03.0 5:51.0 12:22.7 12:47.4 5:46.5 12:11.7 15:11.6 13:45.0 1:57.8 15:22.9 13:56.4 2:02:16.018
47 A.MAK 
Open-2WD-  Poland

14:50.1 6:37.9 14:22.9 15:04.4 6:43.4 14:22.7 17:12.7 15:21.1 2:08.0 17:23.3 15:32.3 2:19:38.827
48 W.SZA 
Open-2WD-  Poland

13:15.4 5:54.3 12:20.8 13:12.6 6:02.5 12:20.8 15:34.1 14:16.1 1:56.8 15:37.3 14:10.5 2:04:41.219
49 J.ZWI 
HR3  Poland

13:28.2 6:11.3 12:46.7 13:34.7 6:05.7 12:27.7 15:54.2 17:50.8 1:59.4 16:58.7 15:02.2 2:12:19.623
50 A.SID 
HR3  Poland

13:17.6 5:56.1 12:11.2 13:07.5 5:57.7 12:04.9 16:00.2 15:23.1 1:33:58.3
51 A.KUL 
HR3  Poland

12:22.6 5:40.7 11:46.8 13:01.1 6:15.7 12:15.9 1:01:22.8
52 R.ZAB 
HR4  Poland

13:25.3 6:13.4 12:50.3 13:28.1 6:09.4 12:46.5 16:47.5 15:30.0 2:05.8 17:09.0 15:59.7 2:12:25.024
53 J.SMA 
HR4  Poland

20:25.3 13:13.4 19:50.3 20:28.1 13:09.4 19:46.5 21:50.8 13:42.3 2:01.3 15:08.2 14:06.9 2:53:42.534
54 P.PLA 
HR5  Poland

15:25.2 6:41.0 14:05.6 14:41.7 6:30.9 13:56.1 17:05.4 15:38.3 6:04.9 17:05.5 16:04.6 2:23:19.230
55 A.TCH 
HR5  Poland

16:00.4 7:03.5 21:31.5 15:44.5 8:25.1 22:10.4 1:30:55.4
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019