NAT Rally Opatija | Final Results
g: SELECT * FROM `ralliler` WHERE `Sezon` = 2019 AND `Link` LIKE '%rally-opatija-2019%' ORDER BY `id` DESC
e: SELECT `etap` FROM `2019mit03` WHERE `sure` > 0 AND `ceza`=0 ORDER BY `2019mit03`.`etap` ASC LIMIT 1
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 SLOVAKIA Rok Turk
SLOVAKIA Blanka Kacin
Team Hyundai Slovenija
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Mitropa

1:03:28.3
0.0
1:03:28.3 +0.0
+0.0
96.55
1
1
SLOVAKIA
SLOVAKIA
Team Hyundai Slovenija
509 (1,Mitropa,,)
1:03:28.3
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
96.55
2 2 HUNGARY Andras Hadik
HUNGARY Krisztian Kertesz
Hadik Rallye Team
Ford Fiesta R5
1
CEZ

1:05:01.6
0.0
1:05:01.6 +1:33.3
+1:33.3
94.24
2
2
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Hadik Rallye Team
137 (1,CEZ,,)
1:05:01.6
0.0
+1:33.3
+1:33.3
94.24
3 3 HUNGARY Krisztian Hideg
HUNGARY Istvan Kerek
AK Delta Sport
Skoda Fabia R5
1
Croatia

1:05:08.3
0.0
1:05:08.3 +1:40.0
+6.7
94.08
3
3
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
AK Delta Sport
272 (1,Croatia,,)
1:05:08.3
0.0
+1:40.0
+6.7
94.08
4 6 HUNGARY Gergely Fogasy
HUNGARY David Berendi (Bakos)
F-Sport Media Kft.
Ford Fiesta R5
1
Mitropa

1:06:05.7
0.0
1:06:05.7 +2:37.4
+57.4
92.72
4
6
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
F-Sport Media Kft.
137 (1,Mitropa,,)
1:06:05.7
0.0
+2:37.4
+57.4
92.72
5 7 HUNGARY Pal Lovasz
HUNGARY Tamas Kurti
LPWM Sport Kft.
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Mitropa

1:06:40.2
0.0
1:06:40.2 +3:11.9
+34.5
91.92
5
7
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
LPWM Sport Kft.
509 (1,Mitropa,,)
1:06:40.2
0.0
+3:11.9
+34.5
91.92
6 9 GERMANY Hermann Gassner sen.
GERMANY Karin Thannhauser
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
1
Mitropa

1:06:42.1
0.0
1:06:42.1 +3:13.8
+1.9
91.88
6
9
GERMANY
GERMANY
Hermann Gassner sen.
159 (1,Mitropa,,)
1:06:42.1
0.0
+3:13.8
+1.9
91.88
7 12 SLOVAKIA Darko Peljhan
SLOVENIA Matej Car
Dirkalno Drustvo R
Volkswagen Polo NR4
1
Croatia-International

1:07:04.5
0.0
1:07:04.5 +3:36.2
+22.4
91.37
7
12
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
Dirkalno Drustvo R
1142 (1,Croatia-International,,)
1:07:04.5
0.0
+3:36.2
+22.4
91.37
8 17 GERMANY Hermann Gassner jun.
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
2
Mitropa

1:07:44.4
0.0
1:07:44.4 +4:16.1
+39.9
90.47
8
17
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
Hermann Gassner jun.
393 (2,Mitropa,,)
1:07:44.4
0.0
+4:16.1
+39.9
90.47
9 10 HUNGARY Janos Szilagyi
HUNGARY Alexandra Varadi
AK Delta Sport
Ford Fiesta R5
1
Croatia

1:08:09.3
0.0
1:08:09.3 +4:41.0
+24.9
89.92
9
10
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
AK Delta Sport
137 (1,Croatia,,)
1:08:09.3
0.0
+4:41.0
+24.9
89.92
10 11 SLOVAKIA Viliam Prodan
CROATIA Zoran Rastegorac
AK Opatija Motorsport
Renault Clio R3
2
Croatia

1:08:22.2
0.0
1:08:22.2 +4:53.9
+12.9
89.64
10
11
SLOVAKIA
CROATIA
AK Opatija Motorsport
121 (2,Croatia,,)
1:08:22.2
0.0
+4:53.9
+12.9
89.64
11 23 SLOVENIA Daniele Trani
CROATIA Elvino Svetic
SKD Topmotors Racing
Renault Clio Rs
3
CEZ

1:08:36.4
0.0
1:08:36.4 +5:08.1
+14.2
89.33
11
23
SLOVENIA
CROATIA
SKD Topmotors Racing
10 (3,CEZ,,)
1:08:36.4
0.0
+5:08.1
+14.2
89.33
12 24 HUNGARY Martin Laszlo
HUNGARY Viktor Ban
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Mitropa

1:09:11.0
0.0
1:09:11.0 +5:42.7
+34.6
88.58
12
24
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
M-Sport Racing Kft.
186 (3,Mitropa,,)
1:09:11.0
0.0
+5:42.7
+34.6
88.58
13 4 SLOVAKIA Vlastimil Majercak
CZECH REPUBLIC Pavol Kusnier
L Racing team
Ford Fiesta R5
1
CEZ

1:09:43.6
0.0
1:09:43.6 +6:15.3
+32.6
87.89
13
4
SLOVAKIA
CZECH REPUBLIC
L Racing team
137 (1,CEZ,,)
1:09:43.6
0.0
+6:15.3
+32.6
87.89
14 15 HUNGARY Zoltan Laszlo
HUNGARY Tamas Begala
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Mitsubishi Evo X
1
Mitropa

1:10:06.7
0.0
1:10:06.7 +6:38.4
+23.1
87.41
14
15
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
M-Sport Racing Kft.
74 (1,Mitropa,,)
1:10:06.7
0.0
+6:38.4
+23.1
87.41
15 14 CROATIA Niko Pulic
CROATIA Davor Devunic
AK Dubrovnik Racing
Opel Adam R2
3
Croatia

1:10:29.2
0.0
1:10:29.2 +7:00.9
+22.5
86.94
15
14
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Dubrovnik Racing
162 (3,Croatia,,)
1:10:29.2
0.0
+7:00.9
+22.5
86.94
16 19 GERMANY Norman Kreuter
DENMARK Jeannette Kvick
Norman Kreuter
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
2

1:11:18.7
0.0
1:11:18.7 +7:50.4
+49.5
85.94
16
19
GERMANY
DENMARK
Norman Kreuter
147 (2,,)
1:11:18.7
0.0
+7:50.4
+49.5
85.94
17 30 CROATIA Tomas Hrvatin
CROATIA Ivan Pavlovic
AK Rijeka
Renault Clio Rs
3
Croatia

1:11:30.6
0.0
1:11:30.6 +8:02.3
+11.9
85.70
17
30
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Rijeka
10 (3,Croatia,,)
1:11:30.6
0.0
+8:02.3
+11.9
85.70
18 16 GERMANY Martin Kainz
GERMANY Andreas Bergmann
AMC Bad Aibling e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
1
Mitropa

1:11:44.3
0.0
1:11:44.3 +8:16.0
+13.7
85.43
18
16
GERMANY
GERMANY
AMC Bad Aibling e.V.
3 (1,Mitropa,,)
1:11:44.3
0.0
+8:16.0
+13.7
85.43
19 22 HUNGARY Antal jun. Kanyik
NETHERLANDS Daniel Kulcsar
LPWM Sport Kft.
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Mitropa

1:11:44.9
0.0
1:11:44.9 +8:16.6
+0.6
85.42
19
22
HUNGARY
NETHERLANDS
LPWM Sport Kft.
186 (3,Mitropa,,)
1:11:44.9
0.0
+8:16.6
+0.6
85.42
20 32 SLOVENIA Jan Oblak
SLOVENIA David Voncina
OPV Sport
Peugeot 208 R2
3
CEZ

1:12:26.7
0.0
1:12:26.7 +8:58.4
+41.8
84.59
20
32
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
OPV Sport
186 (3,CEZ,,)
1:12:26.7
0.0
+8:58.4
+41.8
84.59
21 28 SLOVENIA Domen Agnic
SLOVENIA Anja Verbic
Autosport Jazon
BMW M3 E30
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:12:27.7
0.0
1:12:27.7 +8:59.4
+1.0
84.57
21
28
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
Autosport Jazon
307 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:12:27.7
0.0
+8:59.4
+1.0
84.57
22 26 GERMANY Wolfgang Irlacher
GERMANY Marina Kratzin
MSC Priental e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R R3
2
Mitropa

1:12:37.8
0.0
1:12:37.8 +9:09.5
+10.1
84.38
22
26
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Priental e.V.
292 (2,Mitropa,,)
1:12:37.8
0.0
+9:09.5
+10.1
84.38
23 37 CZECH REPUBLIC Matjaz Zupancic
SLOVAKIA Enej Loznar
AK Plamtex Sport
BMW M3 E36
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:12:54.8
0.0
1:12:54.8 +9:26.5
+17.0
84.05
23
37
CZECH REPUBLIC
SLOVAKIA
AK Plamtex Sport
451 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:12:54.8
0.0
+9:26.5
+17.0
84.05
24 35 CROATIA Nenad Hrvatin
CROATIA Doris Labinjan
AK Istra Racing Team
Peugeot 306 GTI
5 S2
Croatia-(Gr.S)

1:13:09.4
0.0
1:13:09.4 +9:41.1
+14.6
83.77
24
35
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Istra Racing Team
89 (5 S2,Croatia-(Gr.S),,)
1:13:09.4
0.0
+9:41.1
+14.6
83.77
25 29 SLOVENIA Denis Savic
SLOVENIA Bostjan Samsa
SKD Topmotors Racing
Opel Adam R2
3
CEZ

1:13:15.5
0.0
1:13:15.5 +9:47.2
+6.1
83.65
25
29
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
SKD Topmotors Racing
162 (3,CEZ,,)
1:13:15.5
0.0
+9:47.2
+6.1
83.65
26 53 SLOVAKIA Rok Jerkic
SLOVENIA Marko Stopar
Autosport Jazon
Mg ZR 105
4
CEZ

1:14:10.7
0.0
1:14:10.7 +10:42.4
+55.2
82.62
26
53
SLOVAKIA
SLOVENIA
Autosport Jazon
360 (4,CEZ,,)
1:14:10.7
0.0
+10:42.4
+55.2
82.62
27 25 HUNGARY Mateo Butorac
CROATIA Marko Stiperski
AK Opatija Motorsport
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
3
Croatia

1:14:14.8
0.0
1:14:14.8 +10:46.5
+4.1
82.54
27
25
HUNGARY
CROATIA
AK Opatija Motorsport
104 (3,Croatia,,)
1:14:14.8
0.0
+10:46.5
+4.1
82.54
28 49 ITALY Alessandro Cepek
ITALY Fabrizio Colja
Alessandro Cepek
Renault Clio Rs
5 S2
Mitropa

1:14:41.7
0.0
1:14:41.7 +11:13.4
+26.9
82.05
28
49
ITALY
ITALY
Alessandro Cepek
10 (5 S2,Mitropa,,)
1:14:41.7
0.0
+11:13.4
+26.9
82.05
29 27 GERMANY Michael Weiss
GERMANY Jochen Rheinwalt
AC Maikammer
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
2
Mitropa

1:15:03.4
0.0
1:15:03.4 +11:35.1
+21.7
81.65
29
27
GERMANY
GERMANY
AC Maikammer
149 (2,Mitropa,,)
1:15:03.4
0.0
+11:35.1
+21.7
81.65
30 33 CROATIA Dario Samec
CROATIA Florian Salec
AK Zagorje
Peugeot 206 RC
3
Croatia

1:15:11.0
0.0
1:15:11.0 +11:42.7
+7.6
81.51
30
33
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Zagorje
108 (3,Croatia,,)
1:15:11.0
0.0
+11:42.7
+7.6
81.51
31 58 ITALY Rino Muradore
ITALY Sonia Borghese
Red White Scuderia
Ford Escort RS 1600
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:15:37.9
0.0
1:15:37.9 +12:09.6
+26.9
81.03
31
58
ITALY
ITALY
Red White Scuderia
712 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:15:37.9
0.0
+12:09.6
+26.9
81.03
32 21 ITALY Besnik Berisha
GERMANY Domenic Kremkau
AMC Bad Aibling e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T
2
Mitropa

1:16:14.7
0.0
1:16:14.7 +12:46.4
+36.8
80.38
32
21
ITALY
GERMANY
AMC Bad Aibling e.V.
107 (2,Mitropa,,)
1:16:14.7
0.0
+12:46.4
+36.8
80.38
33 56 AUSTRIA Gerhard Openauer
AUSTRIA Gunther Baumgartner
Gerhard Openauer
Ford Escort RS 2000
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:16:26.6
0.0
1:16:26.6 +12:58.3
+11.9
80.17
33
56
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Gerhard Openauer
373 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:16:26.6
0.0
+12:58.3
+11.9
80.17
34 72 CROATIA Marsel Katic
CROATIA Denis Rubinic
AK Opatija Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo
4
Croatia

1:16:32.8
0.0
1:16:32.8 +13:04.5
+6.2
80.06
34
72
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Opatija Motorsport
687 (4,Croatia,,)
1:16:32.8
0.0
+13:04.5
+6.2
80.06
35 62 ITALY Guido Persello
ITALY Luciano Blasutto
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Opel Kadett GT/E
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:17:13.9
0.0
1:17:13.9 +13:45.6
+41.1
79.35
35
62
ITALY
ITALY
Forum Iulii Historic Club
352 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:17:13.9
0.0
+13:45.6
+41.1
79.35
36 60 GERMANY Burghard Brink
GERMANY Lothar Bokamp
MSC Gutersloh
Ford Escort RS
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:17:23.9
0.0
1:17:23.9 +13:55.6
+10.0
79.18
36
60
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Gutersloh
90 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:17:23.9
0.0
+13:55.6
+10.0
79.18
37 55 SLOVENIA Igor Puz
EUROPEAN UNION TBA -
AK Opatija Motorsport
Mg ZR 105
4
Croatia

1:17:33.6
0.0
1:17:33.6 +14:05.3
+9.7
79.01
37
55
SLOVENIA
EUROPEAN UNION
AK Opatija Motorsport
360 (4,Croatia,,)
1:17:33.6
0.0
+14:05.3
+9.7
79.01
38 59 HUNGARY Arpad Merencsics jun.
HUNGARY Laszlo Laboncz
Solid Racing Team
Suzuki Swift GTI Mk1
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:17:35.5
0.0
1:17:35.5 +14:07.2
+1.9
78.98
38
59
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Solid Racing Team
1062 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:17:35.5
0.0
+14:07.2
+1.9
78.98
39 39 CROATIA Kresimir Ravenscak
CROATIA Dora Ravenscak
AKK Sveta Nedelja
Ford Escort Mk1
5 S3
BIH-Cup

1:17:40.5
0.0
1:17:40.5 +14:12.2
+5.0
78.90
39
39
CROATIA
CROATIA
AKK Sveta Nedelja
47 (5 S3,BIH-Cup,,)
1:17:40.5
0.0
+14:12.2
+5.0
78.90
40 34 SLOVENIA Tadej Dessardo
SLOVENIA Enej Bobic
SD F-Motor
Citroen C2 R2
3
CEZ

1:18:14.1
10.0
1:18:24.1 +14:55.8
+43.6
78.17
40
34
SLOVENIA
SLOVENIA
SD F-Motor
85 (3,CEZ,,)
1:18:24.1
10.0
+14:55.8
+43.6
78.17
41 48 HUNGARY Janos Locher
HUNGARY Peter Jozsa
AK Delta Sport
Peugeot 106
5 S2
BIH-Cup

1:20:38.5
0.0
1:20:38.5 +17:10.2
+2:14.4
76.00
41
48
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
AK Delta Sport
923 (5 S2,BIH-Cup,,)
1:20:38.5
0.0
+17:10.2
+2:14.4
76.00
42 50 ITALY Renato Novello
ITALY Alex Petrigh
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio Williams
5 S2
Croatia-International-(Gr.S)

1:21:40.8
10.0
1:21:50.8 +18:22.5
+1:12.3
74.88
42
50
ITALY
ITALY
ACU Friuli
117 (5 S2,Croatia-International-(Gr.S),,)
1:21:50.8
10.0
+18:22.5
+1:12.3
74.88
43 70 CROATIA Vladimir Poredski
CROATIA Marko Sivak
AK Delta Sport
Skoda Fabia
4
Croatia

1:22:13.5
0.0
1:22:13.5 +18:45.2
+22.7
74.53
43
70
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Delta Sport
191 (4,Croatia,,)
1:22:13.5
0.0
+18:45.2
+22.7
74.53
44 66 GERMANY Hans-Ulrich Zacher
GERMANY Katrin Grabner
Chemnitzer AMC
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:22:21.8
0.0
1:22:21.8 +18:53.5
+8.3
74.41
44
66
GERMANY
GERMANY
Chemnitzer AMC
1058 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:22:21.8
0.0
+18:53.5
+8.3
74.41
45 67 CROATIA Igor Mandic
SLOVENIA Blaz Bencina
AK INA Delta
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5 H
Croatia-(Gr.S)

1:22:29.0
0.0
1:22:29.0 +19:00.7
+7.2
74.30
45
67
CROATIA
SLOVENIA
AK INA Delta
222 (5 H,Croatia-(Gr.S),,)
1:22:29.0
0.0
+19:00.7
+7.2
74.30
46 45 CROATIA Damir Krvar
SLOVENIA Filip Krvar
AK Delta Sport
Alfa Romeo 145
2
Croatia

1:22:35.6
0.0
1:22:35.6 +19:07.3
+6.6
74.20
46
45
CROATIA
SLOVENIA
AK Delta Sport
258 (2,Croatia,,)
1:22:35.6
0.0
+19:07.3
+6.6
74.20
47 65 GREECE Frangiskos Stafilopatis
GREECE Nikolaos Margetis
Frangiskos Stafilopatis
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:22:34.6
30.0
1:23:04.6 +19:36.3
+29.0
73.77
47
65
GREECE
GREECE
Frangiskos Stafilopatis
440 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:23:04.6
30.0
+19:36.3
+29.0
73.77
48 64 ITALY Pierpaolo Montino
ITALY Andrea Valentinis
MRC Sport
Talbot Samba Rallye
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:23:16.1
0.0
1:23:16.1 +19:47.8
+11.5
73.60
48
64
ITALY
ITALY
MRC Sport
968 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:23:16.1
0.0
+19:47.8
+11.5
73.60
49 71 CROATIA Marin Vukovic
CROATIA Ivo Marinovic
AKK Zanatlija
Skoda Fabia
4
Croatia

1:23:28.0
0.0
1:23:28.0 +19:59.7
+11.9
73.42
49
71
CROATIA
CROATIA
AKK Zanatlija
191 (4,Croatia,,)
1:23:28.0
0.0
+19:59.7
+11.9
73.42
50 44 CROATIA Tomislav - Jeffrey Jemric
SLOVENIA Tomislav Tomaskovic
AK Ad-Astra
Skoda Fabia RS
2
Croatia

1:23:52.4
0.0
1:23:52.4 +20:24.1
+24.4
73.07
50
44
CROATIA
SLOVENIA
AK Ad-Astra
202 (2,Croatia,,)
1:23:52.4
0.0
+20:24.1
+24.4
73.07
51 76 CROATIA Marko Domitrek
CROATIA Filip Stubicar
AK INA Delta
Peugeot 106
4
Croatia

1:24:50.0
0.0
1:24:50.0 +21:21.7
+57.6
72.24
51
76
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK INA Delta
923 (4,Croatia,,)
1:24:50.0
0.0
+21:21.7
+57.6
72.24
52 83 IRELAND TBA -
CROATIA Karlo Pelicar
AK Skok Racing
Honda Civic
5 S1
Croatia-(Gr.S)

1:25:42.6
0.0
1:25:42.6 +22:14.3
+52.6
71.50
52
83
IRELAND
CROATIA
AK Skok Racing
270 (5 S1,Croatia-(Gr.S),,)
1:25:42.6
0.0
+22:14.3
+52.6
71.50
53 78 CROATIA Sasa Horvat
CROATIA Damir Boc
AK Zagorje
Skoda Fabia
4
Croatia

1:27:00.6
0.0
1:27:00.6 +23:32.3
+1:18.0
70.43
53
78
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Zagorje
191 (4,Croatia,,)
1:27:00.6
0.0
+23:32.3
+1:18.0
70.43
54 81 IRELAND TBA -
EUROPEAN UNION TBA -
Mackat Racing
Peugeot 106
5 S1
BIH-Cup

1:27:08.6
0.0
1:27:08.6 +23:40.3
+8.0
70.33
54
81
IRELAND
EUROPEAN UNION
Mackat Racing
923 (5 S1,BIH-Cup,,)
1:27:08.6
0.0
+23:40.3
+8.0
70.33
55 61 ITALY Luigi Castelli
ITALY Fabio Benedetti
Forum Iulii Historic Club
BMW 2002
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:27:13.7
0.0
1:27:13.7 +23:45.4
+5.1
70.26
55
61
ITALY
ITALY
Forum Iulii Historic Club
1110 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:27:13.7
0.0
+23:45.4
+5.1
70.26
56 47 ITALY Albert Sosol
ITALY Lorenzo Lamanda
Albert Sosol
Peugeot 106
5 S2
Mitropa

1:28:36.4
0.0
1:28:36.4 +25:08.1
+1:22.7
69.16
56
47
ITALY
ITALY
Albert Sosol
923 (5 S2,Mitropa,,)
1:28:36.4
0.0
+25:08.1
+1:22.7
69.16
57 82 CROATIA Davor Preksavec
CROATIA Patrik Zubic
AK Delta Sport
Suzuki Swift GTI Mk2
5 S1
BIH-Cup

1:29:24.6
0.0
1:29:24.6 +25:56.3
+48.2
68.54
57
82
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Delta Sport
1146 (5 S1,BIH-Cup,,)
1:29:24.6
0.0
+25:56.3
+48.2
68.54
58 69 AUSTRIA Gunther Kremel
AUSTRIA Magdalena Stein
Historic Racing Team Austria
Ford Escort 1300 GT
5 H
Mitropa-Historic

1:29:58.5
0.0
1:29:58.5 +26:30.2
+33.9
68.11
58
69
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Historic Racing Team Austria
1145 (5 H,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:29:58.5
0.0
+26:30.2
+33.9
68.11
59 80 CROATIA Mario Ban
CROATIA Aleksandra Kovacic
AK Zagorje
Peugeot 106
5 S1
BIH-Cup

1:33:02.8
0.0
1:33:02.8 +29:34.5
+3:04.3
65.86
59
80
CROATIA
CROATIA
AK Zagorje
923 (5 S1,BIH-Cup,,)
1:33:02.8
0.0
+29:34.5
+3:04.3
65.86
60 46 ITALY Fabio Grendene
ITALY Michele Ceretti
Fabio Grendene
Opel Astra GSi 16V
5 S2
Mitropa-Historic

1:33:49.3
1:00.0
1:34:49.3 +31:21.0
+1:46.5
64.63
60
46
ITALY
ITALY
Fabio Grendene
453 (5 S2,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:34:49.3
1:00.0
+31:21.0
+1:46.5
64.63
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019