NAT Rallye National Montagne Noire | Matrix
 SS1
LE
SS2
FON
SS3
PAS
SS4
LOU
SS5
LAT
SS6
PAS
SS7
LOU
SS8
LAT
SS9
PAS
SS10
LOU
SS11
LAT
Overall P
1 P.ROU 
R5  France-Cup

7:21.6 7:59.3 15:20.9
2 S.PUS 
A8W  France-Cup

7:22.4 8:22.7 6:32.8 5:38.4 10:30.6 6:23.6 5:38.9 10:30.8 6:40.8 5:48.4 10:38.7 1:24:08.15
3 J.BER 
R5  France-Cup

7:07.4 8:05.0 6:17.3 5:28.5 10:22.9 37:21.1
4 D.SAL 
R5  France-Cup

7:02.4 8:06.0 6:19.1 5:27.6 10:13.7 6:05.9 5:27.7 10:11.7 6:22.4 5:38.0 10:20.8 1:21:15.31
5 E.BRU 
A8W  France-Cup

7:15.4 8:02.9 7:01.5 5:34.7 10:22.6 6:20.0 5:26.6 10:10.3 6:19.4 5:35.5 10:29.1 1:22:38.04
6 N.HER 
R5  France-Cup

7:29.6 9:32.2 7:08.7 5:49.9 30:00.4
7 J.DA- 
R5  France-Cup

7:16.6 8:17.0 6:23.3 5:32.4 10:28.6 6:11.8 5:26.4 10:15.4 6:17.2 5:31.6 10:16.0 1:21:56.32
8 P.ROC 
R5  France-Cup

0.0
9 P.BEN 
R5  France-Cup

7:31.7 8:30.1 6:44.5 5:49.4 10:35.3 6:18.6 5:37.7 10:20.7 6:34.9 5:48.8 10:32.0 1:24:23.76
10 M.BON 
A8W  France-Cup

0.0
11 T.CHA 
R5  France-Cup

7:08.7 8:07.0 6:20.3 5:30.9 10:20.1 6:32.4 5:27.8 11:40.9 6:21.1 7:07.5 10:27.6 1:25:04.37
12 T.HAB 
R5  France-Cup

7:14.0 8:13.2 6:24.8 5:38.7 10:25.8 6:11.6 5:32.6 10:24.4 6:18.7 5:33.3 10:19.6 1:22:16.73
14 T.BEU 
R5  France-Cup

7:35.8 8:39.2 6:56.4 5:46.9 10:51.7 6:35.9 5:45.8 10:41.4 6:53.1 6:01.4 11:22.8 1:27:10.48
15 T.AGO 
R5  France-Cup

7:45.8 9:02.7 7:08.7 6:26.6 11:24.3 41:48.1
16 J.DE- 
R5  France-Cup

7:48.8 8:50.2 16:39.0
17 G.ESP 
A7S  France-Cup

0.0
18 Y.PEZ 
GT+15  France-Cup

8:22.7 9:27.6 7:08.7 6:10.0 11:36.0 6:56.5 6:03.3 11:31.2 7:11.4 6:28.6 11:37.5 1:32:33.519
19 G.BUR 
GT10  France-Cup

0.0
20 O.DES 
GT10  France-Cup

8:13.4 9:08.6 7:08.7 6:16.8 11:44.9 6:58.4 6:14.0 11:42.2 7:23.3 6:31.8 11:59.2 1:33:21.327
21 F.BOI 
GT10  France-Cup

8:32.1 9:50.9 7:08.7 6:38.9 12:24.4 7:42.5 6:44.0 12:15.0 7:49.9 6:58.7 12:39.8 1:38:44.951
22 R.MIL 
GT10  France-Cup

8:42.7 9:51.7 7:08.7 6:52.3 12:34.2 7:34.9 6:50.9 12:35.2 7:46.7 7:04.5 12:25.6 1:39:27.452
23 V.RAY 
GT9  France-Cup

9:22.2 10:47.9 7:08.7 7:23.5 12:56.5 47:38.8
24 M.REB 
GT10  France-Cup

8:31.1 9:29.2 7:08.7 6:28.9 12:02.4 7:14.5 6:30.2 12:06.2 7:41.2 6:54.0 12:17.4 1:36:23.839
25 C.DEL 
GT10  France-Cup

8:09.8 9:15.6 7:08.7 6:24.5 11:34.6 7:09.6 6:12.0 11:03.8 7:20.4 6:30.8 11:43.5 1:32:33.318
26 B.BOU 
R4  France-Cup

7:54.7 10:05.6 7:08.7 6:16.6 11:44.4 7:01.3 6:18.0 11:30.9 7:07.5 6:24.0 11:42.5 1:33:14.226
27 T.CHK 
R4  France-Cup

7:55.9 9:53.5 7:08.7 6:15.1 11:13.0 6:49.9 5:51.7 10:58.2 7:08.3 6:11.8 11:27.6 1:30:53.713
28 J.ESC 
R4  France-Cup

0.0
29 L.ESP 
R4  France-Cup

8:05.4 9:21.3 7:08.7 6:16.8 11:28.2 7:07.2 6:39.9 11:24.4 7:23.7 12:44.9 12:03.2 1:39:43.753
30 L.LEM 
A7K  France-Cup

0.0
31 G.ROC 
A8  France-Cup

7:51.3 8:41.8 7:08.7 6:01.7 11:10.6 6:59.1 5:52.6 10:56.2 7:17.4 6:12.3 11:33.4 1:29:45.111
32 F.LEF 
A8  France-Cup

7:51.2 8:43.6 16:34.8
33 M.DEL 
A8  France-Cup

7:58.9 9:24.3 7:08.7 6:33.6 11:44.6 6:59.4 6:18.3 11:22.5 7:11.8 6:28.5 11:37.9 1:32:48.521
34 P.MAS 
A8  France-Cup

8:45.4 9:57.5 7:08.7 6:45.0 12:20.8 7:14.0 6:38.2 12:12.8 7:45.4 6:49.4 12:19.2 1:37:56.446
35 J.LER 
A8  France-Cup

20:30.2 19:44.4 40:14.6
36 D.ZIT 
A8  France-Cup

8:59.2 10:51.1 7:08.7 7:37.4 13:37.5 8:14.1 8:04.8 15:02.0 8:47.6 8:15.3 14:39.4 1:51:17.178
37 R.GOM 
A8  France-Cup

8:28.6 10:18.0 7:08.7 6:35.4 12:46.0 45:16.7
38 M.EHR 
A8  France-Cup

8:33.7 9:55.3 7:08.7 6:43.9 12:47.5 7:40.9 6:46.8 13:14.1 9:21.9 1:22:12.8
39 D.HAR 
A8  France-Cup

9:31.6 19:44.4 7:08.7 7:31.6 13:08.1 8:05.7 7:50.4 14:42.1 8:45.8 7:39.7 13:44.4 1:57:52.583
40 M.WIL 
A7  France-Cup

8:15.6 10:21.6 7:08.7 6:26.9 12:06.1 7:29.6 6:28.7 12:10.8 7:51.1 6:48.0 12:27.8 1:37:34.943
41 J.JUP 
R3  France-Cup

8:53.7 9:32.4 7:08.7 6:47.8 12:20.9 7:15.9 6:40.9 12:19.1 7:35.1 7:08.1 12:55.7 1:38:38.350
42 E.MEL 
R3  France-Cup

8:14.0 8:14.0
43 F.CHA 
R3  France-Cup

7:57.5 9:14.5 7:08.7 6:32.3 11:26.0 7:13.0 6:07.8 12:01.5 1:07:41.3
44 J.PUE 
R3  France-Cup

8:15.1 9:12.6 7:08.7 6:25.0 12:02.1 7:10.0 6:20.6 11:40.9 8:24.9 1:16:39.9
45 D.VAI 
R3  France-Cup

7:56.9 8:43.4 7:08.7 6:13.5 11:32.5 6:52.4 6:01.8 11:13.5 7:04.5 6:08.6 11:26.9 1:30:22.710
46 T.FOR 
R3  France-Cup

8:03.6 8:55.9 7:08.7 6:02.0 11:29.5 7:02.2 6:02.0 11:13.7 7:03.5 6:24.4 11:30.8 1:30:56.314
47 B.VIL 
R3  France-Cup

0.0
48 R.ROU 
R3  France-Cup

7:56.4 9:09.6 7:08.7 6:15.0 11:17.4 7:00.8 6:07.0 11:08.7 7:36.6 7:02.8 11:53.0 1:32:36.020
49 B.PLA 
R3  France-Cup

8:45.2 9:42.6 7:08.7 6:37.3 12:38.1 7:42.6 6:45.1 12:15.0 7:40.3 6:53.7 12:15.3 1:38:23.948
50 J.NEG 
R3  France-Cup

11:53.2 19:44.4 31:37.6
51 J.SAB 
R3  France-Cup

8:14.1 9:22.7 7:08.7 6:38.5 12:04.5 6:59.0 6:24.6 56:52.1
52 L.ALL 
R3  France-Cup

8:14.4 9:24.3 7:08.7 6:29.9 11:57.2 6:59.7 6:28.6 11:49.5 7:20.8 6:57.3 12:26.0 1:35:16.433
53 E.PER 
R3  France-Cup

8:35.0 9:34.3 7:08.7 6:34.7 12:38.2 7:57.7 6:43.1 12:58.7 8:11.6 7:06.5 12:59.6 1:40:28.160
54 L.ZAL 
N4  France-Cup

8:34.0 9:32.5 18:06.5
55 C.CAV 
N4  France-Cup

8:42.3 10:15.7 18:58.0
56 J.ALB 
N4  France-Cup

8:58.1 10:00.9 7:08.7 7:06.1 13:11.1 46:24.9
57 F.SEG 
N4  France-Cup

8:37.2 9:44.2 7:08.7 25:30.1
58 S.GOD 
N4  France-Cup

8:33.1 9:28.8 7:08.7 6:30.0 12:00.9 7:10.0 6:20.2 11:59.6 7:40.3 6:37.7 12:28.1 1:35:57.437
59 A.ROG 
N4  France-Cup

8:23.6 9:53.9 7:08.7 6:35.5 12:28.7 7:55.8 6:55.9 12:31.8 7:45.8 7:29.0 13:04.2 1:40:12.954
60 G.LAF 
N4  France-Cup

8:21.8 9:12.2 7:08.7 6:32.7 12:02.2 7:06.5 6:19.3 11:45.6 7:15.2 7:39.8 11:41.5 1:35:05.532
61 J.BER 
A6K  France-Cup

7:53.8 9:05.7 7:08.7 6:11.1 11:13.7 6:45.6 6:09.0 11:10.3 7:01.3 6:18.8 11:13.1 1:30:11.19
62 A.LEC 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:05.0 9:03.0 7:08.7 6:17.7 11:29.2 6:52.0 6:03.9 11:23.0 7:02.8 6:20.4 11:11.4 1:30:57.117
63 D.BAL 
F2-14  France-Cup

0.0
64 F.WEN 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:24.9 9:35.0 7:08.7 6:22.7 11:49.1 6:50.4 6:09.3 11:42.8 7:12.2 6:30.7 11:54.1 1:33:39.928
65 L.RIV 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:12.7 9:37.3 7:08.7 6:26.8 11:34.2 7:03.8 6:46.7 11:18.2 7:06.8 6:27.3 11:30.3 1:33:12.824
66 J.ROQ 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:01.2 9:34.7 7:08.7 6:11.7 11:26.6 6:56.1 6:01.9 11:30.3 7:12.0 6:23.5 11:34.4 1:33:01.123
67 S.POU 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:08.9 10:06.2 7:08.7 6:32.8 12:00.8 7:14.3 6:31.3 11:48.6 7:18.6 6:44.9 12:14.4 1:35:49.536
68 L.PAL 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:35.2 10:44.2 7:08.7 6:43.2 12:11.7 7:12.9 6:27.5 13:00.6 7:22.1 6:37.6 12:22.7 1:38:26.449
69 R.PRO 
F2-14  France-Cup

0.0
70 C.BEL 
F2-14  France-Cup

0.0
71 N.LAC 
F2-14  France-Cup

20:30.2 19:44.4 7:08.7 6:59.0 12:32.9 7:48.4 7:30.1 13:40.6 7:54.4 7:07.1 13:09.9 2:04:05.784
72 G.GUI 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:51.7 14:44.4 7:08.7 8:32.2 16:06.4 9:01.3 8:58.1 16:48.0 9:25.9 8:35.1 18:30.3 2:07:42.185
73 P.FER 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:24.0 13:56.3 7:08.7 7:05.5 12:57.2 7:55.6 7:37.4 13:52.7 8:00.6 7:14.7 13:31.0 1:48:43.773
74 J.BAG 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:49.7 14:35.8 7:08.7 6:45.6 12:10.9 49:30.7
75 A.LAF 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:04.7 13:01.9 7:08.7 7:07.3 12:53.0 7:51.9 7:48.9 15:07.1 8:06.2 7:16.5 12:59.5 1:48:25.772
76 N.PUJ 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:14.2 14:04.4 7:08.7 7:15.6 12:57.5 7:56.3 7:55.9 14:21.5 8:03.0 7:26.7 13:38.4 1:50:02.274
77 P.AUG 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:06.3 13:11.8 7:08.7 29:26.8
78 J.BEL 
F2-14  France-Cup

9:14.5 11:48.8 7:08.7 6:57.5 12:10.5 7:39.1 7:39.1 1:02:38.2
79 A.VAL 
F2-14  France-Cup

10:02.8 13:08.9 7:08.7 7:34.1 13:59.8 8:13.0 7:58.7 13:54.0 8:10.6 7:33.6 13:49.4 1:51:33.679
80 B.GRA 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:38.7 19:44.4 28:23.1
81 G.GAL 
R2  France-Cup

7:54.8 11:14.5 7:08.7 6:13.8 11:31.4 6:56.4 6:11.6 12:10.2 7:05.4 6:20.4 11:28.2 1:34:15.431
82 V.CAS 
R2  France-Cup

8:01.5 11:18.0 7:08.7 6:26.5 11:39.9 7:05.0 6:24.2 12:37.9 7:15.2 6:37.2 11:54.1 1:36:28.240
83 M.BON 
R2  France-Cup

8:03.4 10:59.2 7:08.7 6:18.4 11:37.5 6:56.2 6:11.0 11:51.9 7:08.2 6:24.5 11:31.9 1:34:10.930
84 H.BON 
R2  France-Cup

8:00.4 10:59.0 7:08.7 6:10.0 11:35.9 6:55.9 6:11.7 11:57.6 7:09.6 6:08.0 11:32.5 1:33:49.329
85 D.MAF 
R2  France-Cup

7:49.6 10:27.0 7:08.7 6:16.0 11:24.1 7:01.6 6:07.3 11:21.0 7:19.9 6:29.3 11:49.7 1:33:14.225
86 G.FON 
R2  France-Cup

7:45.6 7:45.6
87 J.MOT 
R2  France-Cup

7:55.5 7:55.5
88 G.BUC 
R2  France-Cup

8:17.7 11:04.2 7:08.7 6:34.5 11:53.5 7:14.7 6:23.3 12:40.8 7:39.6 6:41.1 12:01.4 1:37:39.544
89 P.ZIN 
R2  France-Cup

10:17.1 13:37.7 7:08.7 7:49.0 14:23.0 8:32.4 9:01.4 16:03.7 8:59.0 8:27.4 15:44.9 2:00:04.382
90 M.JIM 
R2  France-Cup

8:11.1 11:23.5 7:08.7 6:22.6 11:40.8 7:11.8 6:28.5 13:44.6 7:23.1 6:27.0 11:54.6 1:37:56.345
91 B.CAB 
A7  France-Cup

8:20.9 10:34.5 7:08.7 6:44.5 12:10.7 44:59.3
92 L.CAM 
A7  France-Cup

7:54.0 9:53.3 7:08.7 6:12.8 11:17.7 6:49.8 6:01.4 11:06.4 7:03.6 6:13.8 11:18.9 1:31:00.415
93 P.BOU 
A7  France-Cup

8:53.8 11:27.6 7:08.7 7:08.5 12:51.1 7:48.3 7:50.2 13:17.1 8:00.1 9:33.4 13:10.3 1:47:09.168
94 S.GUE 
A7  France-Cup

8:49.6 11:25.0 7:08.7 7:15.9 12:45.7 7:47.1 7:41.7 13:38.9 8:11.8 7:09.8 13:13.4 1:45:07.664
95 T.BON 
A7  France-Cup

0.0
96 J.GUY 
A7  France-Cup

9:36.6 12:15.7 7:08.7 7:38.7 13:10.2 8:05.1 8:00.1 14:00.0 8:29.3 7:51.0 13:49.8 1:50:05.275
97 P.PEL 
N3  France-Cup

8:50.8 11:23.2 7:08.7 6:44.3 12:19.8 7:47.0 8:55.0 13:03.3 8:11.8 7:04.0 12:40.5 1:44:08.463
98 O.VIS 
N3  France-Cup

9:04.0 11:02.3 7:08.7 7:36.4 13:50.4 48:41.8
99 T.RED 
N3  France-Cup

8:32.4 10:49.2 7:08.7 6:37.4 12:29.8 7:26.5 6:37.9 13:56.4 7:48.0 6:50.4 12:24.6 1:40:41.355
100 S.ROU 
N3  France-Cup

8:05.8 10:14.2 7:08.7 25:28.7
101 J.DUP 
N3  France-Cup

7:32.6 9:17.3 7:08.7 6:10.9 30:09.5
102 J.CRO 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:01.2 9:33.2 7:08.7 6:09.6 11:26.2 6:46.9 6:05.7 11:12.5 7:11.2 6:21.8 11:25.7 1:31:22.716
103 S.DAV 
F2-13  France-Cup

7:46.2 9:41.1 7:08.7 6:23.6 11:35.1 7:02.2 6:15.7 11:24.6 7:13.8 6:32.5 11:50.5 1:32:54.022
104 J.CAB 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:17.6 10:34.9 7:08.7 6:40.1 11:50.6 7:15.7 6:33.2 12:11.5 7:31.7 6:48.9 12:09.2 1:37:02.141
105 F.GIA 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:34.7 10:46.3 7:08.7 6:58.8 12:54.5 7:46.9 6:42.9 13:17.7 7:22.6 6:49.2 12:19.0 1:40:41.356
106 S.JAK 
F2-13  France-Cup

0.0
107 A.GRE 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:41.3 10:22.0 7:08.7 6:17.9 11:56.7 7:04.1 6:19.4 12:22.6 7:26.7 6:35.3 11:52.1 1:36:06.838
108 G.CER 
A6  France-Cup

8:56.7 11:39.3 7:08.7 7:17.8 13:24.4 8:01.5 7:55.0 15:19.1 8:24.2 7:50.9 14:27.1 1:50:24.776
109 J.ROU 
A6  France-Cup

8:13.9 9:52.3 7:08.7 6:27.8 13:41.2 7:08.0 6:22.0 12:19.0 1:11:12.9
110 T.DUR 
A6  France-Cup

7:51.2 9:24.7 7:08.7 6:25.2 30:49.8
111 S.EXP 
A6  France-Cup

7:57.0 9:52.8 7:08.7 6:35.0 12:05.9 7:14.3 6:32.1 11:58.5 7:24.1 6:50.4 12:07.9 1:35:46.735
112 J.FAV 
A5K  France-Cup

9:20.0 12:17.5 7:08.7 7:37.7 14:15.3 8:17.6 7:50.1 14:29.3 8:21.7 7:46.6 14:34.9 1:51:59.480
113 A.LEF 
A5  France-Cup

0.0
114 J.BRE 
R1  France-Cup

9:00.7 10:56.8 7:08.7 7:21.1 13:18.7 7:57.0 7:24.3 13:44.6 8:12.1 7:29.2 13:27.9 1:46:01.166
115 F.ROU 
N2  France-Cup

8:19.8 10:12.8 7:08.7 6:39.2 12:15.2 7:13.4 6:31.7 12:27.6 7:24.6 7:00.0 12:59.7 1:38:12.747
116 S.ALE 
N2  France-Cup

8:06.1 9:55.4 7:08.7 6:25.6 12:02.5 7:06.5 6:29.3 12:15.6 1:09:29.7
117 V.PAD 
N2  France-Cup

8:40.7 11:09.4 7:08.7 6:47.0 12:33.1 7:38.6 7:10.2 13:41.1 7:55.4 7:13.6 13:14.5 1:43:12.362
118 P.MAR 
F2-12  France-Cup

9:36.3 10:52.5 7:08.7 7:20.6 12:49.1 7:52.8 7:58.2 13:16.0 8:06.6 7:31.4 13:26.4 1:45:58.665
119 J.PIG 
F2-12  France-Cup

8:48.8 10:35.3 7:08.7 6:58.7 12:32.6 7:42.1 7:00.6 13:26.2 8:03.2 7:09.1 12:53.9 1:42:19.258
120 A.CEN 
F2-12  France-Cup

9:38.4 12:32.6 7:08.7 7:13.7 13:52.9 8:25.8 7:40.7 14:50.6 8:51.4 7:51.3 15:10.6 1:53:16.781
121 M.D'A 
N2S  France-Cup

8:58.7 10:43.8 7:08.7 6:58.2 33:49.4
122 J.RIQ 
N2S  France-Cup

9:24.5 11:50.1 7:08.7 7:41.4 13:49.3 8:25.8 7:57.0 14:00.0 8:39.4 7:38.0 14:15.6 1:50:49.877
123 G.BAR 
N2S  France-Cup

8:38.8 10:43.6 7:08.7 6:46.6 12:41.2 7:32.1 6:49.5 13:50.7 7:58.2 9:35.0 15:38.9 1:47:23.369
124 G.NIC 
N1  France-Cup

9:19.0 11:01.0 7:08.7 7:22.1 13:07.5 8:06.9 8:00.1 13:39.0 8:27.5 7:31.4 13:41.4 1:47:24.670
125 B.ROD 
N1  France-Cup

8:37.7 10:56.5 7:08.7 6:56.1 12:35.2 7:38.8 7:00.9 13:00.1 7:41.6 6:54.6 12:32.0 1:41:02.257
126 T.PAD 
F2-11  France-Cup

9:18.0 10:55.4 7:08.7 6:43.9 12:40.1 7:42.8 8:11.0 12:48.1 7:52.0 6:47.4 12:25.6 1:42:33.059
127 J.LAM 
F2-11  France-Cup

8:43.2 11:05.8 7:08.7 6:56.9 12:51.6 7:40.0 7:02.8 13:46.5 7:44.8 6:55.3 12:53.1 1:42:48.761
128 M.LAF 
A6  France-Cup

9:53.9 12:10.4 7:08.7 6:55.5 12:37.5 7:36.7 7:27.4 13:31.5 7:58.5 7:19.0 13:45.5 1:46:24.667
129 Y.DUP 
A5  France-Cup

8:32.9 10:23.1 7:08.7 6:34.9 12:09.4 7:22.8 6:20.3 12:28.6 7:41.5 6:39.4 12:07.6 1:37:29.242
130 K.ROC 
R3  France-Cup

8:00.9 8:51.6 7:08.7 6:22.5 11:19.0 7:04.1 6:07.1 11:06.2 7:10.0 6:12.1 11:24.5 1:30:46.712
131 S.ROU 
A7  France-Cup

0.0
132 E.SAR 
N2S  France-Cup

15:30.2 19:44.4 7:08.7 7:28.9 13:48.1 8:34.2 8:15.3 14:26.9 8:50.3 8:16.0 14:30.7 2:06:33.786
133 D.BOU 
N2  France-Cup

0.0
134 V.ROU 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:12.0 10:03.8 7:08.7 6:22.8 12:51.4 7:03.6 6:21.4 11:31.9 7:13.8 6:37.5 12:06.3 1:35:33.234
135 L.BAU 
F2-13  France-Cup

0.0
136 G.GOU 
A6K  France-Cup

0.0
137 L.GUI 
N1  France-Cup

9:02.8 11:19.2 7:08.7 7:26.6 13:23.5 8:18.5 8:15.7 13:51.5 8:31.4 7:33.5 13:29.1 1:48:20.571
138 L.BIN 
R3  France-Cup

0.0
139 J.BLA 
N2  France-Cup

0.0
140 J.GAU 
R2  France-Cup

0.0
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019