NAT Rebenland Rallye | Final Results
g: SELECT * FROM `ralliler` WHERE `Sezon` = 2019 AND `Link` LIKE '%rebenland-rallye-2019%' ORDER BY `id` DESC
e: SELECT `etap` FROM `2019mit01` WHERE `sure` > 0 AND `ceza`=0 ORDER BY `2019mit01`.`etap` ASC LIMIT 1
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2 AUSTRIA Hermann Neubauer
AUSTRIA Bernhard Ettel
ZM Racing Team
Ford Fiesta R5
2
Austria

1:46:05.7
0.0
1:46:05.7 +0.0
+0.0
95.87
1
2
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
ZM Racing Team
137 (2,Austria,,)
1:46:05.7
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
95.87
2 1 AUSTRIA Julian Wagner
GERMANY Anne Katharina Stein
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

1:46:31.0
0.0
1:46:31.0 +25.3
+25.3
95.49
2
1
AUSTRIA
GERMANY
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
272 (2,Austria,,)
1:46:31.0
0.0
+25.3
+25.3
95.49
3 9 AUSTRIA Gunther Knobloch
AUSTRIA Jurgen Rausch
Race Rent Austria Team
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

1:48:42.7
20.0
1:49:02.7 +2:57.0
+2:31.7
93.28
3
9
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Race Rent Austria Team
272 (2,Austria,,)
1:49:02.7
20.0
+2:57.0
+2:31.7
93.28
4 15 HUNGARY Kristof Klausz
HUNGARY Botond Csanyi
Ritmus ASE
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

1:49:01.0
10.0
1:49:11.0 +3:05.3
+8.3
93.16
4
15
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Ritmus ASE
272 (2,Austria,,)
1:49:11.0
10.0
+3:05.3
+8.3
93.16
5 4 AUSTRIA Johannes Keferbock
AUSTRIA Ilka Minor-Petrasko
Eurosol Rally Team Austria
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

1:52:10.7
0.0
1:52:10.7 +6:05.0
+2:59.7
90.68
5
4
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Eurosol Rally Team Austria
272 (2,Austria,,)
1:52:10.7
0.0
+6:05.0
+2:59.7
90.68
6 8 GERMANY Hermann Gassner sen.
GERMANY Karin Thannhauser
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X
7.1
Mitropa-Cup

1:54:17.8
0.0
1:54:17.8 +8:12.1
+2:07.1
88.99
6
8
GERMANY
GERMANY
Hermann Gassner sen.
74 (7.1,Mitropa-Cup,,)
1:54:17.8
0.0
+8:12.1
+2:07.1
88.99
7 10 AUSTRIA Kris Rosenberger
AUSTRIA Christina Ettel-Kaiser
Kris Rosenberger
Porsche 997 GT3
RGT
Austria

1:55:09.9
0.0
1:55:09.9 +9:04.2
+52.1
88.32
7
10
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Kris Rosenberger
134 (RGT,Austria,,)
1:55:09.9
0.0
+9:04.2
+52.1
88.32
8 7 GERMANY Hermann Gassner jun.
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
3
Mitropa-Cup

1:56:15.4
0.0
1:56:15.4 +10:09.7
+1:05.5
87.49
8
7
GERMANY
AUSTRIA
Hermann Gassner jun.
393 (3,Mitropa-Cup,,)
1:56:15.4
0.0
+10:09.7
+1:05.5
87.49
9 19 AUSTRIA Robert Zitta
AUSTRIA Peter Stemp
Rallye Club Muhlviertel
Subaru Impreza STi N14
2
Austria

2:00:15.4
0.0
2:00:15.4 +14:09.7
+4:00.0
84.58
9
19
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Rallye Club Muhlviertel
581 (2,Austria,,)
2:00:15.4
0.0
+14:09.7
+4:00.0
84.58
10 12 AUSTRIA Gunther Lichtenegger
AUSTRIA Catharina Schmidt
Wurmbrand Racing
Citroen C3 R5
2
Austria

2:01:51.2
0.0
2:01:51.2 +15:45.5
+1:35.8
83.48
10
12
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Wurmbrand Racing
916 (2,Austria,,)
2:01:51.2
0.0
+15:45.5
+1:35.8
83.48
11 25 AUSTRIA Michael Rock
AUSTRIA Patrick Forstner
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
4
Austria

2:03:14.6
0.0
2:03:14.6 +17:08.9
+1:23.4
82.53
11
25
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Team Stengg Motorsport
162 (4,Austria,,)
2:03:14.6
0.0
+17:08.9
+1:23.4
82.53
12 35 AUSTRIA Alois Handler
AUSTRIA Andreas Scherz
MCL 68
Peugeot 207 RC R3T
3
Austria

2:03:46.7
0.0
2:03:46.7 +17:41.0
+32.1
82.18
12
35
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
MCL 68
148 (3,Austria,,)
2:03:46.7
0.0
+17:41.0
+32.1
82.18
13 38 AUSTRIA Gunther Konigseder
AUSTRIA Lukas Holzer
MSC Schenkenfelden
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
6.6
Austria

2:05:09.6
0.0
2:05:09.6 +19:03.9
+1:22.9
81.27
13
38
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
MSC Schenkenfelden
722 (6.6,Austria,,)
2:05:09.6
0.0
+19:03.9
+1:22.9
81.27
14 31 AUSTRIA Hermann Haslauer
AUSTRIA Peter Treybal
Hermann Haslauer
Subaru Impreza STi R4
2
Austria

2:05:18.5
0.0
2:05:18.5 +19:12.8
+8.9
81.17
14
31
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Hermann Haslauer
144 (2,Austria,,)
2:05:18.5
0.0
+19:12.8
+8.9
81.17
15 27 CZECH REPUBLIC Matej Pozar
CZECH REPUBLIC Milan Sirca
RD Beja Sport
Peugeot 208 R2
4
Austria

2:05:56.0
0.0
2:05:56.0 +19:50.3
+37.5
80.77
15
27
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZECH REPUBLIC
RD Beja Sport
186 (4,Austria,,)
2:05:56.0
0.0
+19:50.3
+37.5
80.77
16 30 AUSTRIA Andreas Schart
AUSTRIA Cristoph Gutschi
Andreas Schart
Mitsubishi Evo IX
7.1
Austria

2:06:40.5
0.0
2:06:40.5 +20:34.8
+44.5
80.30
16
30
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Andreas Schart
3 (7.1,Austria,,)
2:06:40.5
0.0
+20:34.8
+44.5
80.30
17 21 HUNGARY Zoltan Laszlo
HUNGARY Peter Baumgartner
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Mitsubishi Evo X
7.1
Austria

2:06:01.0
1:00.0
2:07:01.0 +20:55.3
+20.5
80.08
17
21
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
M-Sport Racing Kft.
74 (7.1,Austria,,)
2:07:01.0
1:00.0
+20:55.3
+20.5
80.08
18 32 GERMANY Wolfgang Irlacher
GERMANY Elke Irlacher
MSC Priental e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
2
Mitropa-Cup

2:05:55.0
1:10.0
2:07:05.0 +20:59.3
+4.0
80.04
18
32
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Priental e.V.
3 (2,Mitropa-Cup,,)
2:07:05.0
1:10.0
+20:59.3
+4.0
80.04
19 20 AUSTRIA Hans Peter Haid
GERMANY Rudiger Dilg
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo X
2
Austria

2:05:19.0
2:00.0
2:07:19.0 +21:13.3
+14.0
79.89
19
20
AUSTRIA
GERMANY
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
74 (2,Austria,,)
2:07:19.0
2:00.0
+21:13.3
+14.0
79.89
20 37 GERMANY Mathias Haas
GERMANY Birgit Gangl
Mathias Haas
BMW 318 iS E30
6.5
Austrian-Historic-Cup

2:09:54.1
0.0
2:09:54.1 +23:48.4
+2:35.1
78.30
20
37
GERMANY
GERMANY
Mathias Haas
449 (6.5,Austrian-Historic-Cup,,)
2:09:54.1
0.0
+23:48.4
+2:35.1
78.30
21 46 AUSTRIA Herbert Weingartner
AUSTRIA Manuela Kampner
Herbert Weingartner
Subaru Impreza
2
Austria

2:10:11.9
0.0
2:10:11.9 +24:06.2
+17.8
78.13
21
46
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Herbert Weingartner
1 (2,Austria,,)
2:10:11.9
0.0
+24:06.2
+17.8
78.13
22 55 AUSTRIA Martin Pucher
AUSTRIA Petra Foit
Martin Pucher
Citroen Saxo VTS
7.3
Austria

2:10:58.7
0.0
2:10:58.7 +24:53.0
+46.8
77.66
22
55
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Martin Pucher
52 (7.3,Austria,,)
2:10:58.7
0.0
+24:53.0
+46.8
77.66
23 49 AUSTRIA Manuel Kurz
AUSTRIA Tobias Zorweger
Manuel Kurz
BMW E36
7.3
Austria

2:11:31.3
0.0
2:11:31.3 +25:25.6
+32.6
77.34
23
49
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Manuel Kurz
283 (7.3,Austria,,)
2:11:31.3
0.0
+25:25.6
+32.6
77.34
24 28 HUNGARY Martin Laszlo
HUNGARY Attila Vegh
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Peugeot 208 R2
4
Austria

2:12:04.4
10.0
2:12:14.4 +26:08.7
+43.1
76.92
24
28
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
M-Sport Racing Kft.
186 (4,Austria,,)
2:12:14.4
10.0
+26:08.7
+43.1
76.92
25 29 AUSTRIA Christian Luif
AUSTRIA Manfred Cerny
Rallye ABST
Mitsubishi Evo IX
2
Austria

2:13:34.1
0.0
2:13:34.1 +27:28.4
+1:19.7
76.15
25
29
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Rallye ABST
3 (2,Austria,,)
2:13:34.1
0.0
+27:28.4
+1:19.7
76.15
26 52 AUSTRIA Thomas Kienzer
AUSTRIA Ingo Ewald Otti
MSC Wolfsberg
Ford Fiesta MK5 ST
7.3
Austria

2:13:37.5
0.0
2:13:37.5 +27:31.8
+3.4
76.12
26
52
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
MSC Wolfsberg
1057 (7.3,Austria,,)
2:13:37.5
0.0
+27:31.8
+3.4
76.12
27 43 ITALY Rino Muradore
AUSTRIA Mauro Pontoni
Red White Scuderia
Ford Escort RS 2000
6.2
Austria

2:15:18.4
0.0
2:15:18.4 +29:12.7
+1:40.9
75.18
27
43
ITALY
AUSTRIA
Red White Scuderia
373 (6.2,Austria,,)
2:15:18.4
0.0
+29:12.7
+1:40.9
75.18
28 62 AUSTRIA Daniel Wutscher
GERMANY Mario Weiland
Daniel Wutscher
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
4
Austria

2:15:20.6
0.0
2:15:20.6 +29:14.9
+2.2
75.16
28
62
AUSTRIA
GERMANY
Daniel Wutscher
104 (4,Austria,,)
2:15:20.6
0.0
+29:14.9
+2.2
75.16
29 63 AUSTRIA Martin Ritt
AUSTRIA Anna-Maria Ritt
Martin Ritt
Volvo 740 GL
7.3
Austria

2:16:12.7
0.0
2:16:12.7 +30:07.0
+52.1
74.68
29
63
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Martin Ritt
1005 (7.3,Austria,,)
2:16:12.7
0.0
+30:07.0
+52.1
74.68
30 36 AUSTRIA Enrico Windisch
AUSTRIA Karin Cerny
Signed Streets Motorsport
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
4
Austria

2:18:22.4
0.0
2:18:22.4 +32:16.7
+2:09.7
73.51
30
36
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Signed Streets Motorsport
104 (4,Austria,,)
2:18:22.4
0.0
+32:16.7
+2:09.7
73.51
31 41 ITALY Guido Persello
ITALY Luciano Blasutto
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Opel Kadett GT/E
6.2
Austria

2:18:26.1
0.0
2:18:26.1 +32:20.4
+3.7
73.48
31
41
ITALY
ITALY
Forum Iulii Historic Club
352 (6.2,Austria,,)
2:18:26.1
0.0
+32:20.4
+3.7
73.48
32 67 HUNGARY Arpad Merencsics jun.
HUNGARY Laszlo Laboncz
Solid Racing Team
Suzuki Swift GTI Mk1
6.4
Austria

2:19:15.3
0.0
2:19:15.3 +33:09.6
+49.2
73.04
32
67
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Solid Racing Team
1062 (6.4,Austria,,)
2:19:15.3
0.0
+33:09.6
+49.2
73.04
33 26 ROMANIA Eugen Caragui
ROMANIA Patrick Robert Fus
DTO - Tellur Rally Team
Peugeot 208 R2
4
Austria

2:17:09.9
2:20.0
2:19:29.9 +33:24.2
+14.6
72.92
33
26
ROMANIA
ROMANIA
DTO - Tellur Rally Team
186 (4,Austria,,)
2:19:29.9
2:20.0
+33:24.2
+14.6
72.92
34 51 GERMANY Olaf Rachner
GERMANY Heike Rachner
MSC Gutersloh
Suzuki Swift Sport
5
Mitropa-Cup

2:20:59.7
0.0
2:20:59.7 +34:54.0
+1:29.8
72.14
34
51
GERMANY
GERMANY
MSC Gutersloh
153 (5,Mitropa-Cup,,)
2:20:59.7
0.0
+34:54.0
+1:29.8
72.14
35 68 HUNGARY Richard Ronay
HUNGARY Lucie Ronay
Richard Ronay
Ford Escort RS 1800 MKII
6.2
Austria

2:22:56.7
0.0
2:22:56.7 +36:51.0
+1:57.0
71.16
35
68
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Richard Ronay
441 (6.2,Austria,,)
2:22:56.7
0.0
+36:51.0
+1:57.0
71.16
36 65 AUSTRIA Reine Kauder
AUSTRIA Elisa Paulitsch
Reine Kauder
Fiat Stilo JTD
7.3
Austria

2:23:04.7
0.0
2:23:04.7 +36:59.0
+8.0
71.09
36
65
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Reine Kauder
1060 (7.3,Austria,,)
2:23:04.7
0.0
+36:59.0
+8.0
71.09
37 23 AUSTRIA Christian Windischberger
AUSTRIA Thomas Matousek
Christian Windischberger
Subaru Impreza STI N12
7.1
Austria

2:23:21.2
10.0
2:23:31.2 +37:25.5
+26.5
70.87
37
23
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Christian Windischberger
362 (7.1,Austria,,)
2:23:31.2
10.0
+37:25.5
+26.5
70.87
38 56 AUSTRIA Fritz Krump
AUSTRIA Manuel Brandner
Fritz Krump
Renault Clio Sport
7.3
Austria

2:24:19.0
0.0
2:24:19.0 +38:13.3
+47.8
70.48
38
56
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Fritz Krump
33 (7.3,Austria,,)
2:24:19.0
0.0
+38:13.3
+47.8
70.48
39 73 HUNGARY Csaba Fehervari
HUNGARY Andras Aczel
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honved SE
Toyota Corolla AE 92
6.4
Austria

2:24:41.3
0.0
2:24:41.3 +38:35.6
+22.3
70.30
39
73
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
Szentendrei Kinizsi Honved SE
1066 (6.4,Austria,,)
2:24:41.3
0.0
+38:35.6
+22.3
70.30
40 57 GERMANY Hans-Ulrich Zacher
GERMANY Katrin Grabner
Chemnitzer AMC
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
6.1
Mitropa-Historic-Cup

2:27:22.0
1:00.0
2:28:22.0 +42:16.3
+3:40.7
68.56
40
57
GERMANY
GERMANY
Chemnitzer AMC
1058 (6.1,Mitropa-Historic-Cup,,)
2:28:22.0
1:00.0
+42:16.3
+3:40.7
68.56
41 66 HUNGARY Attila Meszaros
HUNGARY Roland Lang
S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE
Lada VAZ 21013
6.1
Austria

2:28:26.3
0.0
2:28:26.3 +42:20.6
+4.3
68.53
41
66
HUNGARY
HUNGARY
S.C.A.R. Ungheria SE
1061 (6.1,Austria,,)
2:28:26.3
0.0
+42:20.6
+4.3
68.53
42 61 ITALY Elvio Volpato
ITALY Massimiliano Milivinti
Elvio Volpato
Toyota Corolla 1600 GT
6.4
Austria

2:29:06.2
0.0
2:29:06.2 +43:00.5
+39.9
68.22
42
61
ITALY
ITALY
Elvio Volpato
1026 (6.4,Austria,,)
2:29:06.2
0.0
+43:00.5
+39.9
68.22
43 53 AUSTRIA Johann Stelzl
AUSTRIA Gerlinde Krenn
Signed Streets Motorsport
Opel Corsa
3
Austria

2:33:29.0
10.0
2:33:39.0 +47:33.3
+4:32.8
66.20
43
53
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Signed Streets Motorsport
8 (3,Austria,,)
2:33:39.0
10.0
+47:33.3
+4:32.8
66.20
44 69 AUSTRIA Walther Stietka
AUSTRIA Wolfgang Puff
Historic Racing Team Austria
Volkswagen Kafer 1302 S
6.1
Austria

2:35:40.1
0.0
2:35:40.1 +49:34.4
+2:01.1
65.34
44
69
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Historic Racing Team Austria
1063 (6.1,Austria,,)
2:35:40.1
0.0
+49:34.4
+2:01.1
65.34
45 70 AUSTRIA Hans-Peter Wieger
AUSTRIA Renate Wieger
Historic Racing Team Austria
Ford Escort 1600
6.1
Austria

2:48:39.6
0.0
2:48:39.6 +1:02:33.9
+12:59.5
60.31
45
70
AUSTRIA
AUSTRIA
Historic Racing Team Austria
1064 (6.1,Austria,,)
2:48:39.6
0.0
+1:02:33.9
+12:59.5
60.31
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019