NAT Rebenland Rallye | Matrix
 SS1
SCH
SS2
PAN
SS3
SCH
SS4
POS
SS5
REM
SS6
POS
SS7
REM
SS8
POH
SS9
GLA
SS10
POH
SS11
GLA
SS12
EIC
SS13
SCH
SS14
EIC
SS15
SCH
SS16
POW
Overall P
1 J.WAG 
2  Austria

3:25.6 5:12.3 3:27.9 5:16.0 7:55.8 5:19.2 7:57.8 1:47.8 6:06.5 1:46.9 6:02.7 10:00.4 13:00.2 10:11.3 13:07.8 5:52.8 1:46:31.02
2 H.NEU 
2  Austria

3:29.5 5:10.4 3:25.8 5:14.6 7:55.6 5:12.8 7:55.3 1:48.3 6:04.5 1:46.9 6:01.1 9:53.5 12:57.0 10:06.4 13:11.0 5:53.0 1:46:05.71
3 G.AIG 
2  Austria

3:33.0 5:20.8 3:31.9 5:26.3 8:35.6 5:47.7 8:13.8 1:52.7 6:14.9 1:50.3 6:13.2 14:04.8 13:49.5 10:35.6 1:35:10.1
4 J.KEF 
2  Austria

3:35.8 5:29.7 3:33.1 5:27.4 8:13.1 5:33.1 8:21.9 1:51.5 6:15.8 1:49.4 6:11.5 10:22.1 13:58.3 10:59.9 13:53.6 6:34.5 1:52:10.75
5 J.CER 
2  Austria

3:28.3 5:23.0 3:31.2 5:38.8 10:55.6 8:12.8 10:55.3 1:50.1 6:13.8 1:51.1 6:10.2 10:25.7 13:24.8 10:21.6 13:19.1 6:10.4 1:57:51.89
6 P.LOV 
2  Austria

3:34.7 5:25.6 3:31.4 5:38.7 8:26.0 5:39.2 8:28.1 1:55.0 6:23.0 1:52.5 50:54.2
7 H.GAS 
3  Mitropa-Cup

3:47.4 5:44.1 3:44.1 5:52.9 8:43.8 5:40.4 8:33.3 2:00.6 6:59.4 1:58.5 6:38.1 10:56.8 14:18.4 10:56.6 13:53.6 6:27.4 1:56:15.48
8 H.GAS 
7.1  Mitropa-Cup

3:41.7 5:35.8 3:43.2 5:36.5 8:28.3 5:43.6 8:30.0 1:56.8 6:32.0 1:53.0 6:24.9 10:48.4 13:50.9 11:01.6 13:53.6 6:37.5 1:54:17.86
9 G.KNO 
2  Austria

3:35.9 5:20.2 3:31.1 5:24.4 8:12.9 5:25.8 8:06.9 1:50.6 6:14.6 1:50.0 6:10.1 10:18.3 13:14.2 10:20.9 13:13.1 5:53.7 1:48:42.73
10 K.ROS 
RGT  Austria

3:48.1 5:37.7 3:37.9 5:41.6 8:37.0 5:49.2 8:34.9 1:53.1 6:28.9 1:52.1 6:24.8 10:57.4 14:06.1 10:48.8 13:53.6 6:58.7 1:55:09.97
12 G.LIC 
2  Austria

3:50.3 5:58.9 3:49.0 6:12.1 9:19.7 6:15.4 9:08.4 1:57.6 6:40.1 1:56.8 6:34.5 11:29.1 15:50.4 11:50.6 13:53.6 7:04.7 2:01:51.211
14 G.FOG 
2  Austria

3:33.6 5:28.9 3:33.5 5:31.0 8:20.7 5:34.0 8:14.8 1:53.6 6:35.9 1:49.4 6:17.1 10:30.7 13:39.7 11:34.6 1:32:37.5
15 K.KLA 
2  Austria

3:34.4 5:22.9 3:34.1 5:27.6 8:16.6 5:26.9 8:08.4 1:51.7 6:10.0 1:50.0 6:06.9 10:11.6 13:13.7 10:23.0 13:18.5 6:04.7 1:49:01.04
16 S.FRI 
2  Austria

3:40.8 5:30.3 3:41.3 5:46.3 8:38.6 5:44.0 8:38.6 1:56.4 6:30.9 1:55.9 6:28.1 58:31.2
17 G.ZEI 
2  Austria

3:41.8 5:32.7 3:39.4 5:43.8 8:32.6 5:44.4 8:30.9 1:55.4 6:33.6 1:55.5 6:30.1 58:20.2
18 M.KAI 
2  Mitropa-Cup

6:25.6 8:10.4 6:25.8 8:14.6 10:55.6 8:12.8 10:55.3 59:20.1
19 R.ZIT 
2  Austria

4:02.0 5:59.5 3:49.7 6:08.5 9:15.1 6:10.4 9:17.6 2:02.6 6:52.1 1:59.2 6:42.8 11:23.8 14:30.8 11:13.4 13:53.6 6:54.3 2:00:15.410
20 H.PET 
2  Austria

4:03.7 6:03.7 4:00.8 6:20.1 9:20.2 6:21.3 9:18.7 2:10.4 7:08.2 2:05.2 7:03.7 12:00.9 15:08.0 11:39.3 15:28.3 7:06.5 2:05:19.020
21 Z.LAS 
7.1  Austria

3:59.4 6:05.2 4:00.3 6:30.8 9:46.2 6:30.3 9:27.5 2:04.0 7:08.3 2:02.6 7:04.6 12:00.9 15:13.4 11:51.7 15:09.0 7:06.8 2:06:01.018
23 C.WIN 
7.1  Austria

4:42.1 6:55.7 4:31.0 7:25.2 10:57.9 7:24.4 10:42.3 2:28.9 8:14.3 2:22.9 8:06.2 12:00.9 17:22.1 13:31.5 17:59.2 8:36.6 2:23:21.239
24 J.RET 
7.3  Mitropa-Cup

3:53.7 6:03.1 5:36.1 8:52.9 11:43.8 8:40.4 11:33.3 2:06.0 7:02.9 2:03.6 6:57.5 11:31.2 15:00.6 11:36.8 15:25.5 7:01.3 2:15:08.728
25 M.ROC 
4  Austria

3:55.4 6:38.0 3:52.9 6:12.4 9:15.4 6:28.4 9:12.1 2:04.7 6:46.1 2:01.3 6:45.0 11:28.0 14:55.7 11:43.4 15:06.0 6:49.8 2:03:14.612
26 E.CAR 
4  Austria

4:37.2 7:19.4 4:12.0 7:12.0 10:48.8 7:19.7 10:39.2 2:13.7 7:34.4 2:08.4 7:20.7 12:00.9 16:23.9 12:26.8 17:11.5 7:41.3 2:17:09.935
27 M.POZ 
4  Austria

4:03.3 6:09.3 3:59.2 6:18.2 9:41.8 6:30.1 9:53.4 2:12.2 7:12.8 2:08.2 7:01.9 11:35.4 15:04.7 11:48.4 15:26.1 6:51.0 2:05:56.016
28 M.LAS 
4  Austria

4:14.1 6:09.1 4:07.8 6:32.2 9:34.4 6:19.8 9:18.3 2:14.0 7:13.2 2:09.7 7:08.7 11:52.5 15:24.9 11:50.6 20:50.5 7:04.6 2:12:04.425
29 C.LUI 
2  Austria

4:33.0 6:32.5 4:19.4 6:52.0 9:58.6 6:59.6 10:14.8 2:21.5 7:37.8 2:14.3 7:26.9 12:00.9 16:10.8 12:35.8 15:57.4 7:38.8 2:13:34.126
30 A.SCH 
7.1  Austria

3:59.3 6:01.1 3:57.0 6:12.0 9:30.2 6:22.6 9:22.4 2:09.9 7:17.3 2:05.1 7:01.4 11:46.3 16:50.9 11:47.3 15:11.0 7:06.7 2:06:40.517
31 H.HAS 
2  Austria

4:06.2 6:11.3 3:59.0 6:21.9 9:46.1 6:26.9 9:39.3 2:06.8 7:06.0 2:03.2 6:55.9 11:36.8 15:12.4 11:33.9 15:11.0 7:01.8 2:05:18.515
32 W.IRL 
2  Mitropa-Cup

4:07.4 6:06.6 4:03.7 6:16.2 9:33.4 6:11.2 9:24.5 2:08.3 7:18.4 2:08.1 7:12.8 12:00.9 15:13.1 11:50.7 15:21.7 6:58.0 2:05:55.019
33 G.OPE 
6.2  Austria

4:10.7 6:13.2 3:59.0 6:51.5 12:59.1 9:48.4 12:58.3 2:10.3 59:10.5
34 B.BRI 
6.6  Mitropa-Historic-Cup

4:05.5 6:03.5 4:01.2 6:24.6 9:30.2 6:25.4 10:11.7 2:08.8 7:15.1 2:06.4 7:15.9 1:05:28.3
35 A.HAN 
3  Austria

4:05.2 6:00.5 3:58.2 6:22.1 9:18.7 6:19.3 9:23.5 2:08.9 7:03.3 2:02.0 6:52.9 11:41.5 14:51.6 11:38.4 15:06.0 6:54.6 2:03:46.713
36 E.WIN 
4  Austria

3:55.5 5:53.2 3:52.3 5:55.1 9:12.8 9:19.8 12:12.1 2:01.0 6:56.7 2:02.5 6:52.9 11:31.1 24:05.6 12:05.8 15:41.7 6:44.3 2:18:22.432
37 M.HAA 
6.5  Austrian-Historic-Cup

4:08.1 6:12.7 4:16.1 6:32.1 9:52.6 6:40.4 9:51.0 2:14.3 7:32.1 2:14.4 7:22.6 12:00.9 15:52.3 12:10.7 15:45.9 7:07.9 2:09:54.121
38 G.KON 
6.6  Austria

3:58.3 6:20.8 3:56.6 6:19.3 9:30.1 6:16.7 9:23.9 2:09.2 7:10.7 2:04.8 7:02.1 11:44.1 15:19.9 11:40.4 15:22.4 6:50.3 2:05:09.614
39 G.PRU 
3  Austria

4:16.6 6:30.8 4:18.9 6:58.7 10:06.1 10:37.4 10:04.3 2:22.2 7:55.3 2:19.0 7:37.3 12:00.9 16:16.1 1:41:23.6
40 M.WEI 
3  Mitropa-Cup

4:12.2 6:25.0 4:11.2 6:49.0 9:58.8 6:50.2 9:54.4 2:13.3 7:28.6 2:13.4 7:21.4 1:07:37.5
41 G.PER 
6.2  Austria

4:11.5 6:16.0 4:11.0 6:47.8 9:59.1 6:48.4 9:59.4 2:14.6 7:37.1 2:14.3 7:38.3 12:00.9 21:06.7 12:58.2 16:31.9 7:50.9 2:18:26.133
42 S.MUL 
2  
4:42.4 6:46.9 6:25.8 8:14.6 10:55.6 8:12.8 10:55.3 2:18.4 7:42.6 2:17.0 7:37.2 12:00.9 17:15.5 13:30.0 17:30.2 8:13.1 2:24:38.341
43 R.MUR 
6.2  Austria

4:09.1 6:14.1 4:03.4 7:14.7 10:40.6 6:53.6 9:58.3 2:13.1 7:29.5 2:09.6 7:25.9 12:00.9 15:58.5 13:07.0 17:24.9 8:15.2 2:15:18.429
45 G.DOK 
6.2  Austria

0.0
46 H.WEI 
2  Austria

4:13.5 6:18.1 4:09.7 6:42.3 10:04.7 6:41.8 9:53.8 2:14.0 7:23.1 2:11.7 7:15.5 12:00.9 15:36.0 12:13.3 15:50.7 7:22.8 2:10:11.922
47 H.SCH 
7.1  Austria

4:31.2 6:52.2 4:32.6 7:23.8 10:55.7 7:19.5 41:35.0
48 H.SCH 
6.3  Austria

3:58.3 5:55.6 3:56.5 6:29.0 9:40.2 6:28.2 9:45.1 2:04.5 48:17.4
49 M.KUR 
7.3  Austria

4:43.1 6:42.5 4:10.6 6:38.9 9:48.6 6:45.6 9:58.3 2:17.8 7:26.6 2:12.5 7:23.5 11:24.8 16:05.1 12:32.4 15:58.7 7:22.3 2:11:31.324
50 D.STE 
6.4  Austria

0.0
51 O.RAC 
5  Mitropa-Cup

4:29.6 6:40.6 4:33.3 7:10.5 10:39.7 7:08.6 10:43.0 2:26.6 8:05.0 2:23.8 7:53.6 12:00.9 17:16.0 13:30.0 17:51.5 8:07.0 2:20:59.736
52 T.KIE 
7.3  Austria

4:19.9 6:21.8 4:16.0 6:47.4 10:11.3 6:49.7 10:08.3 2:17.5 7:46.0 2:13.4 7:36.6 12:00.9 16:24.1 12:36.0 16:25.7 7:22.9 2:13:37.527
53 J.STE 
3  Austria

4:59.1 7:30.1 4:49.4 8:02.7 11:37.6 8:15.1 11:42.1 2:32.9 8:45.9 2:31.3 8:36.2 12:00.9 18:31.7 13:41.3 20:15.1 9:37.6 2:33:29.046
54 A.TAB 
4  Austria

0.0
55 M.PUC 
7.3  Austria

4:14.9 6:23.0 4:11.5 6:35.2 9:48.5 6:34.0 9:48.0 2:12.6 7:23.1 2:12.1 7:22.0 12:00.9 15:53.8 12:41.6 16:21.7 7:15.8 2:10:58.723
56 F.KRU 
7.3  Austria

4:41.7 7:00.9 4:32.2 7:29.7 11:01.6 7:33.9 11:01.5 2:22.1 8:11.9 2:21.1 8:03.2 12:00.9 17:11.5 13:57.6 18:26.8 8:22.4 2:24:19.040
57 H.ZAC 
6.1  Mitropa-Historic-Cup

4:52.4 7:06.0 4:43.8 7:49.3 11:15.5 7:35.3 11:05.7 2:34.3 8:24.1 2:36.2 8:20.0 12:00.9 18:13.5 13:41.3 18:25.2 8:38.5 2:27:22.043
58 H.JOR 
3  Austria

0.0
59 G.SON 
6.1  Mitropa-Historic-Cup

0.0
60 P.KNO 
7.3  Austria

4:10.1 6:17.3 4:06.0 6:42.7 9:50.2 6:31.2 9:28.8 2:11.0 7:17.7 2:07.6 7:03.4 1:05:46.0
61 E.VOL 
6.4  Austria

4:55.1 7:03.2 4:47.1 7:48.2 11:18.0 8:02.9 11:16.9 2:24.7 8:19.4 2:25.4 8:19.7 12:00.9 18:14.2 13:41.3 19:08.6 9:20.6 2:29:06.245
62 D.WUT 
4  Austria

4:15.4 6:27.4 4:07.7 6:40.5 9:41.1 6:39.4 14:12.1 2:20.3 7:34.4 2:14.3 7:22.4 12:00.9 16:05.3 12:16.4 16:05.1 7:17.9 2:15:20.630
63 M.RIT 
7.3  Austria

4:21.1 6:25.7 4:20.2 6:52.2 10:16.8 6:43.4 10:16.7 2:20.5 7:59.5 2:21.4 7:51.6 12:00.9 17:09.8 13:05.1 16:44.1 7:23.7 2:16:12.731
64 T.KAI 
7.3  Austria

4:55.4 7:05.0 4:33.3 9:35.2 12:48.5 9:31.2 12:28.8 1:00:57.4
65 R.KAU 
7.3  Austria

4:46.3 6:44.2 4:21.0 7:10.0 10:56.0 7:19.1 10:59.9 2:24.0 7:49.1 2:20.7 7:42.0 12:00.9 17:48.7 13:57.7 18:09.1 8:36.0 2:23:04.738
66 A.MES 
6.1  Austria

4:33.1 7:00.4 4:32.7 7:26.0 10:58.6 7:39.9 11:13.1 2:32.1 8:25.6 2:28.8 8:13.1 12:00.9 21:06.9 13:25.5 18:46.9 8:02.7 2:28:26.344
67 A.MER 
6.4  Austria

4:18.1 6:25.0 4:22.2 7:07.4 10:44.2 7:02.3 10:36.1 2:22.4 8:01.0 2:19.9 7:57.5 12:00.9 16:55.8 13:10.3 17:37.2 8:15.0 2:19:15.334
68 R.RON 
6.2  Austria

4:47.0 7:10.9 4:44.4 7:30.2 11:13.9 7:45.7 11:17.6 2:29.0 8:32.6 2:20.6 7:50.1 12:00.9 16:30.1 13:41.3 16:58.5 8:03.9 2:22:56.737
69 W.STI 
6.1  Austria

4:39.8 6:54.4 4:36.3 7:44.1 11:19.2 7:48.5 11:13.2 7:00.3 11:04.8 2:29.7 8:26.6 12:00.9 18:01.0 13:41.3 19:15.8 9:24.2 2:35:40.147
70 H.WIE 
6.1  Austria

5:20.3 7:52.7 5:18.8 9:07.8 13:55.3 9:19.6 13:09.1 2:52.2 9:44.1 2:52.8 9:39.6 12:00.9 21:06.9 13:41.3 22:09.6 10:28.6 2:48:39.648
71 A.BAU 
6.1  Austria

4:16.0 4:16.0
72 J.SCH 
6.4  Austria

4:34.9 6:59.6 4:32.4 7:32.8 13:19.7 7:35.9 13:48.8 2:29.8 10:45.3 2:22.8 1:14:02.0
73 C.FEH 
6.4  Austria

4:40.8 6:52.3 4:26.8 7:16.8 10:57.5 7:25.7 11:27.7 2:28.8 8:23.6 2:26.7 8:00.9 12:00.9 17:25.4 13:39.7 18:34.9 8:32.8 2:24:41.342
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019