NAT Rebenland Rallye | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 9 Gunther Knobloch-Jurgen Rausch
Skoda Fabia R5
00:20.0 14 2,Austria,
1
9
Gunther Knobloch
Jurgen Rausch

Skoda Fabia R5 (2,Austria,)
00:20.0 14
2 15 Kristof Klausz-Botond Csanyi
Skoda Fabia R5
00:10.0 11 2,Austria,
2
15
Kristof Klausz
Botond Csanyi

Skoda Fabia R5 (2,Austria,)
00:10.0 11
3 20 Hans Peter Haid-Rudiger Dilg
Mitsubishi Evo X
02:00.0 6 2,Austria,
3
20
Hans Peter Haid
Rudiger Dilg

Mitsubishi Evo X (2,Austria,)
02:00.0 6
4 21 Zoltan Laszlo-Peter Baumgartner
Mitsubishi Evo X
01:00.0 3 7.1,Austria,
4
21
Zoltan Laszlo
Peter Baumgartner

Mitsubishi Evo X (7.1,Austria,)
01:00.0 3
5 23 Christian Windischberger-Thomas Matousek
Subaru Impreza STI N12
00:10.0 2 7.1,Austria,
5
23
Christian Windischberger
Thomas Matousek

Subaru Impreza STI N12 (7.1,Austria,)
00:10.0 2
6 26 Eugen Caragui-Patrick Robert Fus
Peugeot 208 R2
02:10.0 3 4,Austria,
6
26
Eugen Caragui
Patrick Robert Fus

Peugeot 208 R2 (4,Austria,)
02:10.0 3
7 26 Eugen Caragui-Patrick Robert Fus
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 2 4,Austria,
7
26
Eugen Caragui
Patrick Robert Fus

Peugeot 208 R2 (4,Austria,)
00:10.0 2
8 28 Martin Laszlo-Attila Vegh
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 1 4,Austria,
8
28
Martin Laszlo
Attila Vegh

Peugeot 208 R2 (4,Austria,)
00:10.0 1
9 32 Wolfgang Irlacher-Elke Irlacher
Mitsubishi Evo IX
00:10.0 5 2,Mitropa-Cup,
9
32
Wolfgang Irlacher
Elke Irlacher

Mitsubishi Evo IX (2,Mitropa-Cup,)
00:10.0 5
10 32 Wolfgang Irlacher-Elke Irlacher
Mitsubishi Evo IX
01:00.0 8 2,Mitropa-Cup,
10
32
Wolfgang Irlacher
Elke Irlacher

Mitsubishi Evo IX (2,Mitropa-Cup,)
01:00.0 8
11 39 Gert Prugger-Domenic Kremkau
Opel Corsa D OPC
00:20.0 7 3,Austria,
11
39
Gert Prugger
Domenic Kremkau

Opel Corsa D OPC (3,Austria,)
00:20.0 7
12 48 Helmut Schwab-Christian Baier
Mitsubishi 2000 Turbo
00:10.0 1 6.3,Austria,
12
48
Helmut Schwab
Christian Baier

Mitsubishi 2000 Turbo (6.3,Austria,)
00:10.0 1
13 53 Johann Stelzl-Gerlinde Krenn
Opel Corsa
00:10.0 8 3,Austria,
13
53
Johann Stelzl
Gerlinde Krenn

Opel Corsa (3,Austria,)
00:10.0 8
14 57 Hans-Ulrich Zacher-Katrin Grabner
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
01:00.0 4 6.1,Mitropa-Historic-Cup,
14
57
Hans-Ulrich Zacher
Katrin Grabner

Ford Escort 1600 MKII (6.1,Mitropa-Historic-Cup,)
01:00.0 4
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019