Rally Poland 2021 | RallyLive | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car(Class)
Total Time
Penalty
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1  Alexey Lukyanuk
 Alexey Arnautov
Sainteloc Junior Team
Citroen C3 Rally2
RC2
ERC,
1:48:31.3
0.0
1:48:31.3 +0.0
+0.0
112.10
1
1
 Alexey Lukyanuk
 Alexey Arnautov
Sainteloc Junior Team
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:48:31.3
0.0
+ 0.0
+ 0.0
112.10
2 3  Andreas Mikkelsen
 Ola Floene
Toksport WRT
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
1:48:49.7
0.0
1:48:49.7 +18.4
+18.4
111.79
1
3
 Andreas Mikkelsen
 Ola Floene
Toksport WRT
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:48:49.7
0.0
+ 18.4
+ 18.4
111.79
3 11  Mikolaj Marczyk
 Szymon Gospodarczyk
Orlen Team
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:50:26.0
0.0
1:50:26.0 +1:54.7
+1:36.3
110.16
1
11
 Mikolaj Marczyk
 Szymon Gospodarczyk
Orlen Team
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:50:26.0
0.0
+ 1:54.7
+ 1:36.3
110.16
4 8  Nil Solans
 Marc Marti
Rally Team Spain
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
1:51:37.5
0.0
1:51:37.5 +3:06.2
+1:11.5
108.99
1
8
 Nil Solans
 Marc Marti
Rally Team Spain
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:51:37.5
0.0
+ 3:06.2
+ 1:11.5
108.99
5 12  Norbert Herczig
 Ramon Ferencz
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
1:52:16.1
0.0
1:52:16.1 +3:44.8
+38.6
108.36
1
12
 Norbert Herczig
 Ramon Ferencz
Skoda Rally Team Hungaria
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:52:16.1
0.0
+ 3:44.8
+ 38.6
108.36
6 7  Efren Llarena
 Sara Fernandez
Rally Team Spain
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
1:52:17.8
0.0
1:52:17.8 +3:46.5
+1.7
108.33
1
7
 Efren Llarena
 Sara Fernandez
Rally Team Spain
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:52:17.8
0.0
+ 3:46.5
+ 1.7
108.33
7 25  Wojciech Chuchala
 Sebastian Rozwadowski
Marten Sport
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:51:17.3
1:10.0
1:52:27.3 +3:56.0
+9.5
108.18
1
25
 Wojciech Chuchala
 Sebastian Rozwadowski
Marten Sport
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:51:17.3
1:10.0
+ 3:56.0
+ 9.5
108.18
8 17  Yoann Bonato
 Benjamin Boulloud
CHL Sport Auto
Citroen C3 Rally2
RC2
ERC,
1:52:43.0
0.0
1:52:43.0 +4:11.7
+15.7
107.93
1
17
 Yoann Bonato
 Benjamin Boulloud
CHL Sport Auto
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:52:43.0
0.0
+ 4:11.7
+ 15.7
107.93
9 14  Erik Cais
 JindriSka Zakova
Yacco ACCR Team
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2
ERC,
1:52:47.9
0.0
1:52:47.9 +4:16.6
+4.9
107.85
1
14
 Erik Cais
 JindriSka Zakova
Yacco ACCR Team
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:52:47.9
0.0
+ 4:16.6
+ 4.9
107.85
10 18  Grzegorz Grzyb
 Michal Poradzisz
Rufa Motor-Sport
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:53:14.4
0.0
1:53:14.4 +4:43.1
+26.5
107.43
1
18
 Grzegorz Grzyb
 Michal Poradzisz
Rufa Motor-Sport
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:53:14.4
0.0
+ 4:43.1
+ 26.5
107.43
11 4  Emilio Fernandez
 Ruben Garcia
Toksport WRT
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
1:53:21.4
0.0
1:53:21.4 +4:50.1
+7.0
107.32
1
4
 Emilio Fernandez
 Ruben Garcia
Toksport WRT
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:53:21.4
0.0
+ 4:50.1
+ 7.0
107.32
12 23  Adrian Chwietczuk
 Jaroslaw Baran
Holowczyc Racing
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:53:21.5
0.0
1:53:21.5 +4:50.2
+0.1
107.32
1
23
 Adrian Chwietczuk
 Jaroslaw Baran
Holowczyc Racing
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:53:21.5
0.0
+ 4:50.2
+ 0.1
107.32
13 26  Umberto Scandola
 Guido D'Amore
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
ERC,
1:53:42.9
0.0
1:53:42.9 +5:11.6
+21.4
106.98
1
26
 Umberto Scandola
 Guido D'Amore
Hyundai Rally Team Italia
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:53:42.9
0.0
+ 5:11.6
+ 21.4
106.98
14 19  Callum Devine
 James Fulton
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2
ERC,
1:53:43.2
0.0
1:53:43.2 +5:11.9
+0.3
106.98
1
19
 Callum Devine
 James Fulton
Motorsport Ireland Rally Academy
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:53:43.2
0.0
+ 5:11.9
+ 0.3
106.98
15 2  Roland Poom
 Darren Garrod
Sainteloc Junior Team
Citroen C3 Rally2
RC2
ERC,
1:53:44.5
0.0
1:53:44.5 +5:13.2
+1.3
106.96
1
2
 Roland Poom
 Darren Garrod
Sainteloc Junior Team
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:53:44.5
0.0
+ 5:13.2
+ 1.3
106.96
16 15  Tomasz Kasperczyk
 Damian Syty
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:55:36.0
0.0
1:55:36.0 +7:04.7
+1:51.5
105.24
1
15
 Tomasz Kasperczyk
 Damian Syty
Tiger Energy Drink Rally Team
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:55:36.0
0.0
+ 7:04.7
+ 1:51.5
105.24
17 39  Jaroslaw Szeja
 Marcin Szeja
Hyundai Poland Racing
Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:55:40.9
0.0
1:55:40.9 +7:09.6
+4.9
105.16
1
39
 Jaroslaw Szeja
 Marcin Szeja
Hyundai Poland Racing
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:55:40.9
0.0
+ 7:09.6
+ 4.9
105.16
18 21  Lukasz Kotarba
 Tomasz Kotarba
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
Citroen C3 Rally2
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:55:44.6
0.0
1:55:44.6 +7:13.3
+3.7
105.11
1
21
 Lukasz Kotarba
 Tomasz Kotarba
BTH Import Stal Rally Team
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:55:44.6
0.0
+ 7:13.3
+ 3.7
105.11
19 32  Alberto Battistolli
 Simone Scattolin
Alberto Battistolli
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
1:56:57.2
0.0
1:56:57.2 +8:25.9
+1:12.6
104.02
1
32
 Alberto Battistolli
 Simone Scattolin
Alberto Battistolli
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:56:57.2
0.0
+ 8:25.9
+ 1:12.6
104.02
20 10  Gregoire Munster
 Louis Louka
Gregoire Munster
Hyundai i20 R5
RC2
ERC,
1:55:59.1
1:10.0
1:57:09.1 +8:37.8
+11.9
103.84
1
10
 Gregoire Munster
 Louis Louka
Gregoire Munster
 (RC2,ERC,)
1:55:59.1
1:10.0
+ 8:37.8
+ 11.9
103.84
21 42  Jon Armstrong
 Phil Hall
Jon Armstrong
Ford Fiesta Rally3
RC3
ERC,ERC-Junior,
1:57:13.6
0.0
1:57:13.6 +8:42.3
+4.5
103.78
1
42
 Jon Armstrong
 Phil Hall
Jon Armstrong
 (RC3,ERC,ERC-Junior,)
1:57:13.6
0.0
+ 8:42.3
+ 4.5
103.78
22 30  Zbigniew Gabrys
 Krzysztof Janik
Rallytechnology
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
RC2
ERC,Poland,
1:57:30.3
0.0
1:57:30.3 +8:59.0
+16.7
103.53
1
30
 Zbigniew Gabrys
 Krzysztof Janik
Rallytechnology
 (RC2,ERC,Poland,)
1:57:30.3
0.0
+ 8:59.0
+ 16.7
103.53
23 78  Sylwester Plachytka
 Jacek Nowaczewski
Sylwester Plachytka
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
2
Poland,
2:00:42.3
0.0
2:00:42.3 +12:11.0
+3:12.0
100.79
1
78
 Sylwester Plachytka
 Jacek Nowaczewski
Sylwester Plachytka
 (2,Poland,)
2:00:42.3
0.0
+ 12:11.0
+ 3:12.0
100.79
24 48  Javier Pardo Siota
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
Suzuki Motor Iberica
Suzuki Swift R4LLY S
RC2
ERC,ERC-2,
2:01:02.8
0.0
2:01:02.8 +12:31.5
+20.5
100.50
1
48
 Javier Pardo Siota
 Adrian Perez Fernandez
Suzuki Motor Iberica
 (RC2,ERC,ERC-2,)
2:01:02.8
0.0
+ 12:31.5
+ 20.5
100.50
25 63  Sami Pajari
 Enni Malkonen
Porvoon Autopalvelu
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,
2:01:07.5
0.0
2:01:07.5 +12:36.2
+4.7
100.44
1
63
 Sami Pajari
 Enni Malkonen
Porvoon Autopalvelu
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,)
2:01:07.5
0.0
+ 12:36.2
+ 4.7
100.44
26 74  Robert Blomberg
 Ida Bood
Robert Blomberg
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2

2:01:07.6
0.0
2:01:07.6 +12:36.3
+0.1
100.44
1
74
 Robert Blomberg
 Ida Bood
Robert Blomberg
 (RC2,)
2:01:07.6
0.0
+ 12:36.3
+ 0.1
100.44
27 75  Radoslaw Typa
 Pawel Pochron
SmartKey Rally Team
Ford Fiesta Rally3
RC3
Poland,
2:01:30.2
0.0
2:01:30.2 +12:58.9
+22.6
100.13
1
75
 Radoslaw Typa
 Pawel Pochron
SmartKey Rally Team
 (RC3,Poland,)
2:01:30.2
0.0
+ 12:58.9
+ 22.6
100.13
28 41  Ken Torn
 Kauri Pannas
M-Sport Poland
Ford Fiesta Rally3
RC3
ERC,ERC-Junior,
2:01:51.4
0.0
2:01:51.4 +13:20.1
+21.2
99.84
1
41
 Ken Torn
 Kauri Pannas
M-Sport Poland
 (RC3,ERC,ERC-Junior,)
2:01:51.4
0.0
+ 13:20.1
+ 21.2
99.84
29 56  Mathieu Franceschi
 Lucie Baud
Mathieu Franceschi
Peugeot 208 Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,
2:02:01.7
0.0
2:02:01.7 +13:30.4
+10.3
99.69
1
56
 Mathieu Franceschi
 Lucie Baud
Mathieu Franceschi
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,)
2:02:01.7
0.0
+ 13:30.4
+ 10.3
99.69
30 43  Lukasz Byskiniewicz
 Zbigniew Cieslar
APRMotorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally3
RC3
ERC,Poland,
2:02:10.8
0.0
2:02:10.8 +13:39.5
+9.1
99.57
1
43
 Lukasz Byskiniewicz
 Zbigniew Cieslar
APRMotorsport
 (RC3,ERC,Poland,)
2:02:10.8
0.0
+ 13:39.5
+ 9.1
99.57
31 53  Josep Bassas Mas
 Axel Coronado Jimenez
Rally Team Spain
Peugeot 208 Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,
2:02:26.0
0.0
2:02:26.0 +13:54.7
+15.2
99.37
1
53
 Josep Bassas Mas
 Axel Coronado Jimenez
Rally Team Spain
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,)
2:02:26.0
0.0
+ 13:54.7
+ 15.2
99.37
32 47  Dmitry Feofanov
 Normunds Kokins
Dmitry Feofanov
Suzuki Swift R4
RC2
ERC,ERC-2,
2:02:26.6
0.0
2:02:26.6 +13:55.3
+0.6
99.36
1
47
 Dmitry Feofanov
 Normunds Kokins
Dmitry Feofanov
 (RC2,ERC,ERC-2,)
2:02:26.6
0.0
+ 13:55.3
+ 0.6
99.36
33 50  Victor Cartier
 Fabien Craen
Victor Cartier
Toyota Yaris Rally2-Kit
RC2
ERC,ERC-2,
2:02:28.0
10.0
2:02:38.0 +14:06.7
+11.4
99.20
1
50
 Victor Cartier
 Fabien Craen
Victor Cartier
 (RC2,ERC,ERC-2,)
2:02:28.0
10.0
+ 14:06.7
+ 11.4
99.20
34 49  Joan Vinyes
 Jordi Mercader
Suzuki Motor Iberica
Suzuki Swift R4LLY S
RC2
ERC,ERC-2,
2:02:30.0
1:00.0
2:03:30.0 +14:58.7
+52.0
98.51
1
49
 Joan Vinyes
 Jordi Mercader
Suzuki Motor Iberica
 (RC2,ERC,ERC-2,)
2:02:30.0
1:00.0
+ 14:58.7
+ 52.0
98.51
35 51  Michal Pryczek
 Jacek Pryczek
Subaru Historic Rally Team
Subaru Impreza STI N15
RC2
ERC,ERC-2,
2:03:38.3
0.0
2:03:38.3 +15:07.0
+8.3
98.40
1
51
 Michal Pryczek
 Jacek Pryczek
Subaru Historic Rally Team
 (RC2,ERC,ERC-2,)
2:03:38.3
0.0
+ 15:07.0
+ 8.3
98.40
36 61  Norbert Maior
 Francesca Maria Maior
Topp-Cars Rally Team
Peugeot 208 Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,
2:05:41.9
0.0
2:05:41.9 +17:10.6
+2:03.6
96.78
1
61
 Norbert Maior
 Francesca Maria Maior
Topp-Cars Rally Team
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,)
2:05:41.9
0.0
+ 17:10.6
+ 2:03.6
96.78
37 87  Jakub Brzezinski
 Dariusz Burkat
Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team
Ford Fiesta Rally4
4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:06:08.7
0.0
2:06:08.7 +17:37.4
+26.8
96.44
1
87
 Jakub Brzezinski
 Dariusz Burkat
Atlas Ward Xaris Rally Team
 (4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:06:08.7
0.0
+ 17:37.4
+ 26.8
96.44
38 85  Kamil Bolek
 Lukasz Jastrzebski
Amic Rally Team
Ford Fiesta Rally3
3
Poland,
2:06:13.5
0.0
2:06:13.5 +17:42.2
+4.8
96.38
1
85
 Kamil Bolek
 Lukasz Jastrzebski
Amic Rally Team
 (3,Poland,)
2:06:13.5
0.0
+ 17:42.2
+ 4.8
96.38
39 29  Aloisio Monteiro
 Sancho Eiro
Aloisio Monteiro
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
ERC,
2:06:15.2
0.0
2:06:15.2 +17:43.9
+1.7
96.36
1
29
 Aloisio Monteiro
 Sancho Eiro
Aloisio Monteiro
 (RC2,ERC,)
2:06:15.2
0.0
+ 17:43.9
+ 1.7
96.36
40 52  Dariusz Polonski
 Lukasz Sitek
Rallytechnology
Abarth 124 Rally RGT
RGT
ERC,ERC-2,
2:06:30.5
0.0
2:06:30.5 +17:59.2
+15.3
96.16
1
52
 Dariusz Polonski
 Lukasz Sitek
Rallytechnology
 (RGT,ERC,ERC-2,)
2:06:30.5
0.0
+ 17:59.2
+ 15.3
96.16
41 65  Nick Loof
 Hugo Magalhaes
Nick Loof
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,
2:07:01.8
0.0
2:07:01.8 +18:30.5
+31.3
95.77
1
65
 Nick Loof
 Hugo Magalhaes
Nick Loof
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,)
2:07:01.8
0.0
+ 18:30.5
+ 31.3
95.77
42 45  Igor Widlak
 Daniel Dymurski
KG-RT
Ford Fiesta Rally3
RC3
ERC,Poland,
2:07:04.8
0.0
2:07:04.8 +18:33.5
+3.0
95.73
1
45
 Igor Widlak
 Daniel Dymurski
KG-RT
 (RC3,ERC,Poland,)
2:07:04.8
0.0
+ 18:33.5
+ 3.0
95.73
43 54  Lukasz Lewandowski
 Adrian Sadowski
Lukasz Lewandowski
Opel Corsa Rally4
RC4
ERC,Poland,ERC-3,Poland-2WD,
2:07:07.5
0.0
2:07:07.5 +18:36.2
+2.7
95.70
1
54
 Lukasz Lewandowski
 Adrian Sadowski
Lukasz Lewandowski
 (RC4,ERC,Poland,ERC-3,Poland-2WD,)
2:07:07.5
0.0
+ 18:36.2
+ 2.7
95.70
44 88  Adam Sroka
 Patryk Kielar
Adam Sroka
Peugeot 208 R2
4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:07:17.0
0.0
2:07:17.0 +18:45.7
+9.5
95.58
1
88
 Adam Sroka
 Patryk Kielar
Adam Sroka
 (4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:07:17.0
0.0
+ 18:45.7
+ 9.5
95.58
45 64  Kaspar Kasari
 Rainis Raidma
OT Racing
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,
2:07:33.2
0.0
2:07:33.2 +19:01.9
+16.2
95.38
1
64
 Kaspar Kasari
 Rainis Raidma
OT Racing
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,)
2:07:33.2
0.0
+ 19:01.9
+ 16.2
95.38
46 86  Krzysztof Bubik
 Bartosz Dzienis
Krzysztof Bubik
BMW M3 E46 Compact
Open-o-2WD
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:08:13.2
0.0
2:08:13.2 +19:41.9
+40.0
94.88
1
86
 Krzysztof Bubik
 Bartosz Dzienis
Krzysztof Bubik
 (Open-o-2WD,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:08:13.2
0.0
+ 19:41.9
+ 40.0
94.88
47 66  Daniel Polasek
 Katerina Janovska
Yacco ACCR Team
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,
2:08:07.0
10.0
2:08:17.0 +19:45.7
+3.8
94.83
1
66
 Daniel Polasek
 Katerina Janovska
Yacco ACCR Team
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,)
2:08:07.0
10.0
+ 19:45.7
+ 3.8
94.83
48 82  Marek Roefler
 Marek Bala
Dantex Rally Team
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
Open-o-4WD
Poland,
2:08:23.2
0.0
2:08:23.2 +19:51.9
+6.2
94.76
1
82
 Marek Roefler
 Marek Bala
Dantex Rally Team
 (Open-o-4WD,Poland,)
2:08:23.2
0.0
+ 19:51.9
+ 6.2
94.76
49 72  Paulo Soria
 Marcelo Der Ohannesian
Paulo Soria
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
RC5
ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,
2:08:31.0
0.0
2:08:31.0 +19:59.7
+7.8
94.66
1
72
 Paulo Soria
 Marcelo Der Ohannesian
Paulo Soria
 (RC5,ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,)
2:08:31.0
0.0
+ 19:59.7
+ 7.8
94.66
50 89  Blazej Gazda
 Maciej Mikuliszyn
Blazej Gazda
Peugeot 208 R2
4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:10:34.7
0.0
2:10:34.7 +22:03.4
+2:03.7
93.17
1
89
 Blazej Gazda
 Maciej Mikuliszyn
Blazej Gazda
 (4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:10:34.7
0.0
+ 22:03.4
+ 2:03.7
93.17
51 92  Agnieszka Zalecka
 Mateusz Pawlowski
Amic Rally Team
Peugeot 208 Rally4
4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:12:11.6
0.0
2:12:11.6 +23:40.3
+1:36.9
92.03
1
92
 Agnieszka Zalecka
 Mateusz Pawlowski
Amic Rally Team
 (4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:12:11.6
0.0
+ 23:40.3
+ 1:36.9
92.03
52 71  Ghjuvanni Rossi
 Baptiste Volpei
Ghjuvanni Rossi
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
RC5
ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,
2:12:49.0
0.0
2:12:49.0 +24:17.7
+37.4
91.60
1
71
 Ghjuvanni Rossi
 Baptiste Volpei
Ghjuvanni Rossi
 (RC5,ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,)
2:12:49.0
0.0
+ 24:17.7
+ 37.4
91.60
53 90  Damian Lata
 Michal Majewski
Damian Lata
Opel Adam R2
4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:12:20.8
40.0
2:13:00.8 +24:29.5
+11.8
91.46
1
90
 Damian Lata
 Michal Majewski
Damian Lata
 (4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:12:20.8
40.0
+ 24:29.5
+ 11.8
91.46
54 77  Balbina Gryczynska
 Lukasz Gwiazda
Balbina Gryczynska
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:13:36.2
0.0
2:13:36.2 +25:04.9
+35.4
91.06
1
77
 Balbina Gryczynska
 Lukasz Gwiazda
Balbina Gryczynska
 (RC4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:13:36.2
0.0
+ 25:04.9
+ 35.4
91.06
55 70  Bastien Bergounhe
 Mathieu Descharne
Bastien Bergounhe
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
RC5
ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,
2:14:18.8
0.0
2:14:18.8 +25:47.5
+42.6
90.58
1
70
 Bastien Bergounhe
 Mathieu Descharne
Bastien Bergounhe
 (RC5,ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,)
2:14:18.8
0.0
+ 25:47.5
+ 42.6
90.58
56 44  Zoltan Laszlo
 Annamaria Kovacs
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Ford Fiesta Rally3
RC3
ERC,
2:14:47.6
0.0
2:14:47.6 +26:16.3
+28.8
90.25
1
44
 Zoltan Laszlo
 Annamaria Kovacs
M-Sport Racing Kft.
 (RC3,ERC,)
2:14:47.6
0.0
+ 26:16.3
+ 28.8
90.25
57 69  Andrea Mabellini
 Virginia Lenzi
Northon Racing
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
RC5
ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,
2:15:25.9
0.0
2:15:25.9 +26:54.6
+38.3
89.83
1
69
 Andrea Mabellini
 Virginia Lenzi
Northon Racing
 (RC5,ERC,ERC-3,Clio-Trophy-by-Toksport-WRT,)
2:15:25.9
0.0
+ 26:54.6
+ 38.3
89.83
58 83  Marcin Kowal
 Sebastian Lenkowski
Marcin Kowal
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
Open-o-4WD
Poland,
2:18:36.9
30.0
2:19:06.9 +30:35.6
+3:41.0
87.45
1
83
 Marcin Kowal
 Sebastian Lenkowski
Marcin Kowal
 (Open-o-4WD,Poland,)
2:18:36.9
30.0
+ 30:35.6
+ 3:41.0
87.45
59 34  Cathan McCourt
 Brian Hoy
Cathan McCourt
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2
ERC,
2:19:26.2
0.0
2:19:26.2 +30:54.9
+19.3
87.25
1
34
 Cathan McCourt
 Brian Hoy
Cathan McCourt
 (RC2,ERC,)
2:19:26.2
0.0
+ 30:54.9
+ 19.3
87.25
60 98  Karl Rumpler
 Oliver Rumpler
Karl Rumpler
Mitsubishi Evo V
HR2

2:21:56.5
0.0
2:21:56.5 +33:25.2
+2:30.3
85.71
1
98
 Karl Rumpler
 Oliver Rumpler
Karl Rumpler
 (HR2,)
2:21:56.5
0.0
+ 33:25.2
+ 2:30.3
85.71
61 97  Jacek Michalski
 Adam Binieda
Subaru Historic Rally Team
Subaru Impreza 555
HR2
Poland,
2:22:32.6
0.0
2:22:32.6 +34:01.3
+36.1
85.35
1
97
 Jacek Michalski
 Adam Binieda
Subaru Historic Rally Team
 (HR2,Poland,)
2:22:32.6
0.0
+ 34:01.3
+ 36.1
85.35
62 93  Tymoteusz Jocz
 Maciej Judycki
Tymoteusz Jocz
Ford Fiesta R2
4
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:24:09.9
0.0
2:24:09.9 +35:38.6
+1:37.3
84.39
1
93
 Tymoteusz Jocz
 Maciej Judycki
Tymoteusz Jocz
 (4,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:24:09.9
0.0
+ 35:38.6
+ 1:37.3
84.39
63 95  Pawel Grzywacz
 Blazej Czekan
Pawel Grzywacz
Subaru Impreza GT
HR2
Poland,
2:27:40.0
0.0
2:27:40.0 +39:08.7
+3:30.1
82.39
1
95
 Pawel Grzywacz
 Blazej Czekan
Pawel Grzywacz
 (HR2,Poland,)
2:27:40.0
0.0
+ 39:08.7
+ 3:30.1
82.39
64 99  Pawel Wysocki
 Arkadiusz Salacinski
Toyota Team Classic
Toyota Celica GT-Four (ST205)
HR2
Poland,
2:32:39.5
30.0
2:33:09.5 +44:38.2
+5:29.5
79.43
1
99
 Pawel Wysocki
 Arkadiusz Salacinski
Toyota Team Classic
 (HR2,Poland,)
2:32:39.5
30.0
+ 44:38.2
+ 5:29.5
79.43
65 57  Amaury Molle
 Florian Barral
Amaury Molle
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,
2:58:39.7
0.0
2:58:39.7 +1:10:08.4
+25:30.2
68.09
1
57
 Amaury Molle
 Florian Barral
Amaury Molle
 (RC4,ERC,ERC-3,ERC-3-Junior,)
2:58:39.7
0.0
+ 1:10:08.4
+ 25:30.2
68.09
66 102  Damian Jakubowiak
 Marcin Opala
Damian Jakubowiak
BMW E46
Open-o-2WD
Poland,Poland-2WD,
2:59:59.9
0.0
2:59:59.9 +1:11:28.6
+1:20.2
67.59
1
102
 Damian Jakubowiak
 Marcin Opala
Damian Jakubowiak
 (Open-o-2WD,Poland,Poland-2WD,)
2:59:59.9
0.0
+ 1:11:28.6
+ 1:20.2
67.59
67 103  Tomasz Wilk
 Maciej Skubij
Tomasz Wilk
Renault Clio Sport
Open-o-2WD

3:00:31.4
0.0
3:00:31.4 +1:12:00.1
+31.5
67.39
1
103
 Tomasz Wilk
 Maciej Skubij
Tomasz Wilk
 (Open-o-2WD,)
3:00:31.4
0.0
+ 1:12:00.1
+ 31.5
67.39
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021