INT ADMV Lausitz Rallye | Matrix
 SS1
RK
SS2
MUL
SS3
RK
SS4
MUL
SS5
SPR
SS6
RK
SS7
SPR
SS8
RK
SS9
KRI
SS10
HAF
SS11
KRI
SS12
HAF
Overall P
1 A.GRO 
RC2  Baltic
Central

9:26.3 5:50.3 9:24.3 5:46.4 10:36.7 10:48.7 10:27.4 10:38.4 7:53.6 5:30.8 7:54.7 5:37.9 1:39:55.51
2 M.KAH 
RC2  Baltic
Central

9:23.0 5:53.7 9:18.3 5:53.5 10:37.6 10:42.8 10:29.1 10:40.4 7:53.3 5:36.1 7:58.2 5:51.5 1:40:17.52
3 J.VOR 
RC2  Baltic
Central

9:42.3 6:01.1 9:29.7 5:58.2 11:09.6 12:22.5 10:48.6 11:06.8 8:11.3 5:47.1 8:19.6 6:12.3 1:45:09.17
4 J.ORS 
RC2  Baltic
Central

9:39.8 6:07.6 9:26.5 5:56.3 10:51.8 10:52.2 10:46.1 10:48.7 8:15.1 5:39.3 8:12.9 6:05.6 1:42:41.94
5 C.MOH 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:04.1 6:09.2 9:48.5 6:05.4 11:00.4 10:58.8 10:57.2 10:57.0 8:15.6 5:40.6 8:30.7 5:41.2 1:44:08.75
6 S.VIE 
RC2  Baltic
Central

0.0
7 A.VON 
RC2  Baltic
Central

9:45.8 5:55.3 9:25.0 5:54.5 10:55.9 10:52.7 10:42.9 10:47.1 8:03.3 5:33.3 8:11.9 5:51.3 1:41:59.03
8 H.GAS 
20  
9:58.6 6:19.4 9:52.3 6:12.2 11:19.9 11:38.2 11:04.3 11:29.1 8:33.7 6:05.9 8:36.0 6:11.5 1:47:21.18
9 A.ÖB 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:03.4 6:11.9 9:46.7 6:11.6 13:26.8 29:01.3 1:14:41.7
10 D.CHW 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:06.2 6:25.7 9:58.4 6:15.6 11:17.1 11:27.6 11:18.9 11:26.1 8:33.8 6:12.7 8:50.2 6:24.6 1:48:16.99
11 K.POU 
RC2  Baltic
Central

9:51.9 6:06.0 9:45.4 5:59.2 11:11.9 11:07.9 10:53.4 11:09.8 8:21.5 5:52.7 8:23.7 6:01.9 1:44:45.36
12 T.GRY 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:11.2 6:23.5 9:48.4 6:21.3 32:44.4
13 J.JAN 
20  
9:33.2 5:55.7 10:03.5 25:32.4
14 J.TOS 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:22.5 6:37.4 10:10.9 6:36.5 11:43.2 11:59.1 11:30.6 11:46.6 9:01.3 6:29.7 9:04.0 8:33.5 1:53:55.317
15 P.SCH 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:20.8 6:34.1 10:02.2 6:31.9 11:44.1 11:36.2 11:34.4 11:25.8 8:41.4 6:16.8 9:03.1 6:18.8 1:50:09.611
16 M.ZAP 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:30.5 6:32.1 10:13.4 6:30.6 11:41.2 45:27.8
17 M.SOR 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:08.6 6:27.0 10:01.3 6:23.6 11:29.7 11:40.9 11:29.3 11:42.3 8:38.7 6:09.6 8:51.8 6:20.1 1:49:22.910
18 G.OLS 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:06.3 6:18.1 10:09.9 6:20.8 11:23.2 11:46.9 11:19.1 12:00.6 8:32.0 6:27.1 8:42.3 7:05.2 1:50:11.512
19 R.RAM 
F01  Schotter

10:23.7 6:32.6 10:32.0 6:27.6 11:43.5 11:58.9 57:38.3
20 M.BAC 
F01  Schotter

10:56.1 6:53.2 11:07.5 6:57.4 12:13.0 12:34.2 12:03.4 18:23.9 9:15.3 6:29.7 9:38.4 6:58.8 2:03:30.926
21 D.RIC 
C18  
10:56.4 6:55.7 11:09.8 7:00.1 12:09.9 12:47.4 11:54.8 12:34.8 9:17.5 6:29.7 9:44.6 6:59.3 1:58:00.021
22 P.REI 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:40.7 6:57.6 10:38.1 6:43.2 11:46.5 11:56.6 11:43.8 12:01.3 8:59.2 6:29.7 9:17.7 6:45.0 1:53:59.418
23 K.POL 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:29.7 6:44.0 10:50.4 6:35.5 12:04.4 12:02.1 11:42.4 11:54.8 8:49.7 6:29.7 9:15.8 6:36.5 1:53:35.015
24 E.MOA 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:27.3 6:45.4 10:28.0 6:41.6 11:36.3 11:45.8 11:30.3 11:41.4 8:55.7 6:29.7 9:05.6 6:22.5 1:51:49.613
25 M.STO 
RC2  Baltic
Central

0.0
26 B.BAE 
RC2  Baltic
Central

10:24.6 6:25.0 10:32.2 6:32.9 11:35.7 11:55.7 11:34.7 12:10.5 8:53.7 6:28.1 8:59.1 6:30.7 1:52:02.914
27 D.ROS 
RC2  Baltic
Central

11:36.5 7:05.0 10:55.8 6:57.3 12:31.7 12:34.5 12:17.7 12:29.6 9:31.8 6:29.7 9:36.4 6:38.1 1:58:44.122
28 R.PET 
F01  
14:39.3 14:39.3
29 A.RIN 
C18  Schotter

0.0
30 B.CZE 
C18  
11:21.1 6:56.5 11:15.3 7:03.3 12:20.8 12:54.6 12:04.8 12:43.3 9:18.5 6:29.7 10:04.3 7:12.8 1:59:45.023
31 R.FEC 
C18  Schotter

11:17.7 6:56.8 11:19.3 7:01.2 36:35.0
32 U.LIN 
C18  
12:02.9 12:02.9
33 D.VOI 
F01  
11:15.9 10:32.0 21:47.9
34 C.KRA 
F01  
0.0
35 C.HAR 
F01  
11:54.2 7:33.8 12:18.0 7:33.8 12:56.6 13:06.2 12:53.2 12:54.0 9:40.9 6:29.7 9:55.1 6:59.7 2:04:15.227
36 H.VOI 
F01  
12:17.2 8:05.8 12:54.6 8:05.8 13:48.1 14:12.5 13:30.9 14:00.3 10:17.5 6:29.7 10:59.5 8:14.1 2:12:56.036
37 U.STO 
C18  
11:47.4 8:09.4 12:12.3 7:51.1 13:16.4 17:30.0 1:10:46.6
38 D.STR 
C18  Schotter

12:24.2 7:39.6 12:09.2 8:00.5 40:13.5
39 P.POL 
C18  
11:02.5 6:59.5 11:05.3 7:03.5 11:49.6 11:53.3 11:41.0 12:02.9 8:46.9 6:29.7 9:01.6 6:24.4 1:54:20.219
40 F.MAR 
RC4  Baltic
Central

10:36.2 6:27.8 10:22.6 16:39.2 11:51.5 11:51.4 11:35.4 11:44.0 8:44.6 6:29.7 8:43.8 6:09.5 2:01:15.724
41 D.BRO 
RC4  Baltic
Central

10:38.2 6:35.8 10:37.1 6:39.2 11:55.7 12:22.0 11:50.8 12:07.3 9:00.4 6:29.7 9:03.8 6:21.8 1:53:41.816
42 D.LIE 
RC4  Schotter
Baltic
Central

11:10.4 6:51.3 10:44.5 6:44.2 12:23.7 12:20.8 12:00.9 12:17.0 9:08.1 6:29.7 9:54.8 6:39.9 1:56:45.320
43 A.WRO 
RC4  Baltic
Central

11:56.8 7:33.8 11:35.7 7:19.9 12:40.3 12:49.1 12:35.4 12:51.0 9:48.8 6:29.7 10:05.4 7:01.9 2:02:47.825
44 V.LEO 
C18  
11:17.2 7:14.1 11:27.0 16:32.9 14:17.7 13:32.5 13:18.0 13:04.4 9:27.9 6:29.7 32:18.8 2:29:00.2
45 D.CIU 
C16  
11:14.1 7:14.8 11:05.7 7:01.2 12:35.4 13:03.0 1:02:14.2
46 N.HEI 
F04  Schotter

11:35.0 7:16.9 11:54.5 7:42.6 13:09.5 13:26.0 12:57.6 13:20.0 10:29.0 6:29.7 11:11.0 8:13.0 2:07:44.829
47 J.WIE 
F04  Schotter

10:57.8 6:52.0 10:56.7 6:59.5 11:56.7 12:24.4 11:56.6 1:12:03.7
48 S.VOL 
F05  Schotter

10:43.0 6:45.3 17:28.3
49 T.SCH 
F05  Schotter

11:50.1 7:22.1 11:50.1 7:10.7 12:48.2 13:06.0 1:04:07.2
50 J.NEU 
F05  
11:40.0 7:13.9 11:40.0 7:21.4 12:52.3 13:12.3 12:56.6 19:19.9 9:31.5 6:29.7 9:41.8 6:57.7 2:08:57.132
51 S.DAM 
F05  Schotter

11:17.6 7:03.2 11:17.6 8:38.1 38:16.5
52 R.LAN 
F05  
15:39.3 7:37.9 12:28.8 7:45.5 13:21.0 13:43.6 13:19.5 13:51.4 10:13.6 6:29.7 10:31.4 7:39.7 2:12:41.435
53 T.BRU 
F05  Schotter

12:12.0 7:31.5 12:12.0 7:38.3 13:34.1 13:31.5 13:21.9 13:25.0 10:18.6 6:29.7 10:24.9 7:13.5 2:07:53.030
54 M.GER 
F05  
13:26.9 8:05.2 13:26.9 8:04.2 13:51.2 14:38.7 14:00.0 14:11.1 10:27.8 6:29.7 10:46.1 7:38.8 2:15:06.637
55 P.Gü 
F04  Schotter

13:49.4 8:27.4 16:52.3 13:12.2 13:16.5 13:47.6 13:14.9 13:46.8 10:11.3 6:29.7 10:08.5 7:23.5 2:20:40.139
56 H.FRI 
F04  
0.0
57 R.SON 
C17  
12:27.6 7:58.0 12:40.7 8:00.3 41:06.6
58 T.BEL 
C17  
12:08.7 7:20.9 12:14.2 7:36.5 13:22.7 13:38.9 13:10.6 13:41.1 10:01.5 6:29.7 10:06.6 7:22.8 2:07:14.228
59 T.BAR 
C17  
0.0
60 L.RYZ 
C17  
11:47.3 7:24.3 11:44.9 7:27.9 13:14.5 13:26.8 13:02.6 1:18:08.3
61 M.MIE 
C17  
17:24.6 13:25.0 17:32.2 13:32.9 13:51.0 14:40.4 1:30:26.1
62 K.DUD 
C17  
11:24.8 7:09.2 17:32.2 13:32.9 12:31.4 12:56.3 12:26.0 1:27:32.8
63 A.KIN 
C17  
17:24.6 13:25.0 17:32.2 13:32.9 1:01:54.7
64 P.KAL 
C17  
11:37.2 6:51.4 11:26.9 7:02.9 36:58.4
65 A.PAW 
C16  
12:15.7 7:44.0 12:09.1 7:50.3 13:15.2 53:14.3
66 T.ORL 
C16  
12:56.1 8:05.0 13:16.1 8:08.2 13:47.5 14:04.7 1:10:17.6
67 M.DR 
F06  Schotter

13:49.4 7:21.3 12:08.2 7:27.9 12:58.6 13:22.6 13:01.7 13:42.7 10:04.4 6:29.7 10:39.4 7:29.8 2:08:35.731
68 C.WAC 
F06  
13:49.4 7:50.4 12:37.6 7:29.6 13:53.3 14:15.2 1:09:55.5
69 H.SCH 
F06  Schotter

13:49.4 7:34.5 12:33.0 7:35.8 14:13.6 14:26.8 13:34.9 13:52.3 10:18.4 6:29.7 10:16.3 7:14.9 2:11:59.634
70 E.GRU 
F06  
13:49.4 7:33.8 12:23.9 7:59.3 13:17.4 55:03.8
71 F.SCH 
F06  Schotter

13:49.4 8:41.7 13:27.5 8:33.7 15:11.3 16:30.0 15:23.7 27:54.0 11:18.4 6:29.7 12:08.0 9:05.7 2:38:33.142
72 P.ROD 
G11  Schotter

13:49.4 8:03.4 12:25.4 7:54.4 13:20.9 14:01.2 13:29.0 14:01.2 10:16.6 6:29.7 10:25.1 7:19.4 2:11:35.733
73 E.WEN 
G10  
13:49.4 8:27.9 13:28.8 8:46.9 14:27.8 15:47.0 14:58.6 15:27.7 11:19.1 6:29.7 11:46.7 8:15.7 2:23:05.340
74 M.HAR 
F07  Schotter

13:49.4 8:24.2 13:38.5 8:16.5 13:58.2 14:32.0 14:11.2 14:52.0 10:37.7 6:29.7 11:00.0 8:04.9 2:17:54.338
75 T.GRI 
F07  Schotter

13:49.4 8:03.8 13:14.6 8:15.8 14:31.8 15:06.6 21:53.0 15:23.4 10:58.4 6:29.7 11:07.7 7:59.3 2:26:53.541
76 K.BUB 
F04  
0.0
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2020