LOC ADAC Rallye Südliche Weinstrasse | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 5 GERMANY Oliver Bliss
GERMANY Cornelia Nemenich
ADAC Sudbaden e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VI
NC1
proWINter-Rallyecup

20:42.1
0.0
20:42.1 +0.0
+0.0
52.17
1
5
GERMANYOliver Bliss
GERMANYCornelia Nemenich
ADAC Sudbaden e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (NC1,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
20:42.1
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
52.17
2 1 GERMANY Rainer Noller
GERMANY Stefan Kopczyk
Rainer Noller
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
NC1

20:46.0
0.0
20:46.0 +3.9
+3.9
52.01
2
1
GERMANYRainer Noller
GERMANYStefan Kopczyk
Rainer Noller
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (NC1,,)
20:46.0
0.0
+3.9
+3.9
52.01
3 10 GERMANY David Jahn
GERMANY Thomas Stern
AC Maikammer
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1

20:49.1
0.0
20:49.1 +7.0
+3.1
51.88
3
10
GERMANYDavid Jahn
GERMANYThomas Stern
AC Maikammer
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (NC1,,)
20:49.1
0.0
+7.0
+3.1
51.88
4 4 GERMANY Bjorn Satorius
GERMANY Tobias Braun
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NC1

20:51.8
0.0
20:51.8 +9.7
+2.7
51.77
4
4
GERMANYBjorn Satorius
GERMANYTobias Braun
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (NC1,,)
20:51.8
0.0
+9.7
+2.7
51.77
5 8 GERMANY Hanno Brocker
GERMANY Svenja Pees
Hanno Brocker
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
NC1
proWINter-Rallyecup

20:53.9
0.0
20:53.9 +11.8
+2.1
51.68
5
8
GERMANYHanno Brocker
GERMANYSvenja Pees
Hanno Brocker
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (NC1,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
20:53.9
0.0
+11.8
+2.1
51.68
6 3 GERMANY Georg Berlandy
GERMANY Ulrike Schmitt
Georg Berlandy
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NC1
proWINter-Rallyecup

21:04.5
0.0
21:04.5 +22.4
+10.6
51.25
6
3
GERMANYGeorg Berlandy
GERMANYUlrike Schmitt
Georg Berlandy
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (NC1,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
21:04.5
0.0
+22.4
+10.6
51.25
7 7 GERMANY Frank Schlinck
GERMANY Ivonne Treiling
MSC Ramberg
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1

21:14.8
0.0
21:14.8 +32.7
+10.3
50.83
7
7
GERMANYFrank Schlinck
GERMANYIvonne Treiling
MSC Ramberg
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (NC1,,)
21:14.8
0.0
+32.7
+10.3
50.83
8 12 GERMANY Damian Sawicki
GERMANY Tim Rauber
Damian Sawicki
Subaru Impreza GT
NC1

21:35.8
0.0
21:35.8 +53.7
+21.0
50.01
8
12
GERMANYDamian Sawicki
GERMANYTim Rauber
Damian Sawicki
Subaru Impreza GT  (NC1,,)
21:35.8
0.0
+53.7
+21.0
50.01
9 9 GERMANY Helmut Beckmann
GERMANY Svenja Beckmann
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
NC1

21:50.8
0.0
21:50.8 +1:08.7
+15.0
49.44
9
9
GERMANYHelmut Beckmann
GERMANYSvenja Beckmann
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (NC1,,)
21:50.8
0.0
+1:08.7
+15.0
49.44
10 17 GERMANY Rene Schubert
GERMANY Fabian Peter
Rene Schubert
Mitsubishi Evo VI
NC1

22:12.0
0.0
22:12.0 +1:29.9
+21.2
48.65
10
17
GERMANYRene Schubert
GERMANYFabian Peter
Rene Schubert
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (NC1,,)
22:12.0
0.0
+1:29.9
+21.2
48.65
11 56 GERMANY Hans Limpert
GERMANY Max Limpert
AC Ebern
BMW 320 iS E30
NC3

22:19.0
0.0
22:19.0 +1:36.9
+7.0
48.39
11
56
GERMANYHans Limpert
GERMANYMax Limpert
AC Ebern
BMW 320 iS E30  (NC3,,)
22:19.0
0.0
+1:36.9
+7.0
48.39
12 34 GERMANY Max Reiter
NETHERLANDS Ken Kruger
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
RC4
proWINter-Rallyecup

22:19.1
0.0
22:19.1 +1:37.0
+0.1
48.39
12
34
GERMANYMax Reiter
NETHERLANDSKen Kruger
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (RC4,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
22:19.1
0.0
+1:37.0
+0.1
48.39
13 13 GERMANY Kai Otterbach
GERMANY Tim Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW M3 E36
NC1

22:20.4
0.0
22:20.4 +1:38.3
+1.3
48.34
13
13
GERMANYKai Otterbach
GERMANYTim Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW M3 E36  (NC1,,)
22:20.4
0.0
+1:38.3
+1.3
48.34
14 6 GERMANY Karlheinz Braun
GERMANY Edwin Braun
MSC Ramberg
BMW M3 E36
NC1

22:21.7
0.0
22:21.7 +1:39.6
+1.3
48.30
14
6
GERMANYKarlheinz Braun
GERMANYEdwin Braun
MSC Ramberg
BMW M3 E36  (NC1,,)
22:21.7
0.0
+1:39.6
+1.3
48.30
15 16 GERMANY Andre Weigel
GERMANY Tobias Gotz
Andre Weigel
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NC1

22:49.4
0.0
22:49.4 +2:07.3
+27.7
47.32
15
16
GERMANYAndre Weigel
GERMANYTobias Gotz
Andre Weigel
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (NC1,,)
22:49.4
0.0
+2:07.3
+27.7
47.32
16 19 GERMANY Carsten Pross
GERMANY Paul Gehbauer
MSC Calw
BMW M3
NC1

23:03.5
0.0
23:03.5 +2:21.4
+14.1
46.84
16
19
GERMANYCarsten Pross
GERMANYPaul Gehbauer
MSC Calw
BMW M3  (NC1,,)
23:03.5
0.0
+2:21.4
+14.1
46.84
17 43 GERMANY Max Schumann
GERMANY Lina Meter
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R
NC3
proWINter-Rallyecup

23:04.1
0.0
23:04.1 +2:22.0
+0.6
46.82
17
43
GERMANYMax Schumann
GERMANYLina Meter
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R  (NC3,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
23:04.1
0.0
+2:22.0
+0.6
46.82
18 37 GERMANY Daniel Foldesch
GERMANY Alexander Benning
RG Oberberg e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
RC3
proWINter-Rallyecup

23:16.9
0.0
23:16.9 +2:34.8
+12.8
46.39
18
37
GERMANYDaniel Foldesch
GERMANYAlexander Benning
RG Oberberg e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (RC3,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
23:16.9
0.0
+2:34.8
+12.8
46.39
19 40 GERMANY Marcus Leibbrandt
GERMANY Angelika Hornung
OC Winnenden
Mitsubishi Evo X
NC6

23:17.3
0.0
23:17.3 +2:35.2
+0.4
46.38
19
40
GERMANYMarcus Leibbrandt
GERMANYAngelika Hornung
OC Winnenden
Mitsubishi Evo X  (NC6,,)
23:17.3
0.0
+2:35.2
+0.4
46.38
20 32 GERMANY Kevin Muller
GERMANY Marcel Janson
MSC Kempenich
Opel Astra GSi 16V
NC2

23:22.4
0.0
23:22.4 +2:40.3
+5.1
46.21
20
32
GERMANYKevin Muller
GERMANYMarcel Janson
MSC Kempenich
Opel Astra GSi 16V  (NC2,,)
23:22.4
0.0
+2:40.3
+5.1
46.21
21 25 GERMANY Wolfgang Peuker
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Opel Manta 400
NC2
proWINter-Rallyecup

23:24.5
0.0
23:24.5 +2:42.4
+2.1
46.14
21
25
GERMANYWolfgang Peuker
GERMANYDietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Opel Manta 400  (NC2,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
23:24.5
0.0
+2:42.4
+2.1
46.14
22 68 GERMANY Tobias Just
GERMANY Hanna Ostlender
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4

23:26.0
0.0
23:26.0 +2:43.9
+1.5
46.09
22
68
GERMANYTobias Just
GERMANYHanna Ostlender
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport  (NC4,,)
23:26.0
0.0
+2:43.9
+1.5
46.09
23 23 GERMANY Michael Schwobel
GERMANY Mathias Schwebel
Michael Schwobel
Mazda 323 GT-R
NC1

23:35.4
0.0
23:35.4 +2:53.3
+9.4
45.78
23
23
GERMANYMichael Schwobel
GERMANYMathias Schwebel
Michael Schwobel
Mazda 323 GT-R  (NC1,,)
23:35.4
0.0
+2:53.3
+9.4
45.78
24 36 GERMANY Timo Wadle
GERMANY Marco Stoller
Timo Wadle
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4

23:38.2
0.0
23:38.2 +2:56.1
+2.8
45.69
24
36
GERMANYTimo Wadle
GERMANYMarco Stoller
Timo Wadle
Peugeot 208 R2  (RC4,,)
23:38.2
0.0
+2:56.1
+2.8
45.69
25 14 GERMANY Uwe Gropp
GERMANY Niklas Lutter
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo X
NC1
proWINter-Rallyecup

23:41.8
0.0
23:41.8 +2:59.7
+3.6
45.58
25
14
GERMANYUwe Gropp
GERMANYNiklas Lutter
MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo X  (NC1,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
23:41.8
0.0
+2:59.7
+3.6
45.58
26 42 GERMANY Tim Buchhaus
GERMANY Helen Sattler
Tim Buchhaus
Subaru Impreza STI
NC6
proWINter-Rallyecup

23:46.0
0.0
23:46.0 +3:03.9
+4.2
45.44
26
42
GERMANYTim Buchhaus
GERMANYHelen Sattler
Tim Buchhaus
Subaru Impreza STI  (NC6,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
23:46.0
0.0
+3:03.9
+4.2
45.44
27 69 GERMANY Sebastian Baldauf
GERMANY Janis Galle
Sebastian Baldauf
Citroen C2 VTS
NC4

23:52.5
0.0
23:52.5 +3:10.4
+6.5
45.24
27
69
GERMANYSebastian Baldauf
GERMANYJanis Galle
Sebastian Baldauf
Citroen C2 VTS  (NC4,,)
23:52.5
0.0
+3:10.4
+6.5
45.24
28 18 GERMANY Frederic Zanzi
FRANCE Jerome Hartmann
Frederic Zanzi
Subaru Impreza STI
NC1

23:55.0
0.0
23:55.0 +3:12.9
+2.5
45.16
28
18
GERMANYFrederic Zanzi
FRANCEJerome Hartmann
Frederic Zanzi
Subaru Impreza STI  (NC1,,)
23:55.0
0.0
+3:12.9
+2.5
45.16
29 55 GERMANY Ralf Breitinger
GERMANY Roland Breitinger
UMC Ulm
Seat Ibiza Cupra
NC3

23:55.6
0.0
23:55.6 +3:13.5
+0.6
45.14
29
55
GERMANYRalf Breitinger
GERMANYRoland Breitinger
UMC Ulm
Seat Ibiza Cupra  (NC3,,)
23:55.6
0.0
+3:13.5
+0.6
45.14
30 38 TURKEY Emre Yurdakul
TURKEY Aras Dincer
Emre Yurdakul
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
RC3

23:56.1
0.0
23:56.1 +3:14.0
+0.5
45.12
30
38
TURKEYEmre Yurdakul
TURKEYAras Dincer
Emre Yurdakul
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T  (RC3,,)
23:56.1
0.0
+3:14.0
+0.5
45.12
31 48 GERMANY Marco Fleischmann
GERMANY Jonas Decker
Marco Fleischmann
Honda Civic Type-R
NC3
proWINter-Rallyecup

24:08.6
0.0
24:08.6 +3:26.5
+12.5
44.73
31
48
GERMANYMarco Fleischmann
GERMANYJonas Decker
Marco Fleischmann
Honda Civic Type-R  (NC3,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
24:08.6
0.0
+3:26.5
+12.5
44.73
32 78 GERMANY Alexander Kazmierzak
GERMANY Michael Vogel
Alexander Kazmierzak
Opel Corsa C GSi
NC8

24:11.9
0.0
24:11.9 +3:29.8
+3.3
44.63
32
78
GERMANYAlexander Kazmierzak
GERMANYMichael Vogel
Alexander Kazmierzak
Opel Corsa C GSi  (NC8,,)
24:11.9
0.0
+3:29.8
+3.3
44.63
33 21 GERMANY Salvatore De-Grazia
GERMANY Eva-Maria Klarner
race:pro motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
NC1

24:25.1
0.0
24:25.1 +3:43.0
+13.2
44.23
33
21
GERMANYSalvatore De-Grazia
GERMANYEva-Maria Klarner
race:pro motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (NC1,,)
24:25.1
0.0
+3:43.0
+13.2
44.23
34 75 GERMANY Norbert Kramer
GERMANY Jurgen Krieg
Norbert Kramer
Audi A4 Quattro
NC8
proWINter-Rallyecup

24:26.5
0.0
24:26.5 +3:44.4
+1.4
44.19
34
75
GERMANYNorbert Kramer
GERMANYJurgen Krieg
Norbert Kramer
Audi A4 Quattro  (NC8,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
24:26.5
0.0
+3:44.4
+1.4
44.19
35 60 GERMANY Jonas Rinke
GERMANY Ann-Carin Fohner
Jonas Rinke
Suzuki Swift
NC4

24:31.4
0.0
24:31.4 +3:49.3
+4.9
44.04
35
60
GERMANYJonas Rinke
GERMANYAnn-Carin Fohner
Jonas Rinke
Suzuki Swift  (NC4,,)
24:31.4
0.0
+3:49.3
+4.9
44.04
36 20 GERMANY Patric Well
GERMANY Gino Kollmorgen
MSC Calw
BMW M3 E46 Compact
NC1

24:37.2
0.0
24:37.2 +3:55.1
+5.8
43.87
36
20
GERMANYPatric Well
GERMANYGino Kollmorgen
MSC Calw
BMW M3 E46 Compact  (NC1,,)
24:37.2
0.0
+3:55.1
+5.8
43.87
37 61 GERMANY Steven Zimmer
GERMANY Stefan Grundmann
Steven Zimmer
Citroen C2 VTS
NC4
proWINter-Rallyecup

24:38.1
0.0
24:38.1 +3:56.0
+0.9
43.84
37
61
GERMANYSteven Zimmer
GERMANYStefan Grundmann
Steven Zimmer
Citroen C2 VTS  (NC4,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
24:38.1
0.0
+3:56.0
+0.9
43.84
38 54 GERMANY Erik Wolfertz
GERMANY Kim Oliver Rieth
STH Idar-Oberstein
Opel Kadett GT/E
NC3

24:44.4
0.0
24:44.4 +4:02.3
+6.3
43.65
38
54
GERMANYErik Wolfertz
GERMANYKim Oliver Rieth
STH Idar-Oberstein
Opel Kadett GT/E  (NC3,,)
24:44.4
0.0
+4:02.3
+6.3
43.65
39 71 GERMANY Ronnie Patzold
GERMANY Tobias Korb
Ronnie Patzold
Citroen C2 R2
RC4

24:44.9
0.0
24:44.9 +4:02.8
+0.5
43.64
39
71
GERMANYRonnie Patzold
GERMANYTobias Korb
Ronnie Patzold
Citroen C2 R2  (RC4,,)
24:44.9
0.0
+4:02.8
+0.5
43.64
40 33 GERMANY Felix Griebel
GERMANY Sabrina Turk
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
RC4
proWINter-Rallyecup

25:05.4
0.0
25:05.4 +4:23.3
+20.5
43.05
40
33
GERMANYFelix Griebel
GERMANYSabrina Turk
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (RC4,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
25:05.4
0.0
+4:23.3
+20.5
43.05
41 74 GERMANY Alexander Ickert
GERMANY Klaus Ickert
Alexander Ickert
Ford Fiesta ST
NC8

25:19.6
0.0
25:19.6 +4:37.5
+14.2
42.64
41
74
GERMANYAlexander Ickert
GERMANYKlaus Ickert
Alexander Ickert
Ford Fiesta ST  (NC8,,)
25:19.6
0.0
+4:37.5
+14.2
42.64
42 52 GERMANY Rainer Ernst
GERMANY Alexander Ernst
Rainer Ernst
Renault Clio III RS
NC3

25:26.9
0.0
25:26.9 +4:44.8
+7.3
42.44
42
52
GERMANYRainer Ernst
GERMANYAlexander Ernst
Rainer Ernst
Renault Clio III RS  (NC3,,)
25:26.9
0.0
+4:44.8
+7.3
42.44
43 47 GERMANY Heiko Gros
GERMANY Katharina Hampe
MSC Daun e.V.
Renault Clio III RS
NC3
proWINter-Rallyecup

25:46.5
0.0
25:46.5 +5:04.4
+19.6
41.90
43
47
GERMANYHeiko Gros
GERMANYKatharina Hampe
MSC Daun e.V.
Renault Clio III RS  (NC3,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
25:46.5
0.0
+5:04.4
+19.6
41.90
44 24 GERMANY Peter Fruth
GERMANY Tobias Fruth
Peter Fruth
Porsche 911 Sc
NC2

25:56.0
0.0
25:56.0 +5:13.9
+9.5
41.65
44
24
GERMANYPeter Fruth
GERMANYTobias Fruth
Peter Fruth
Porsche 911 Sc  (NC2,,)
25:56.0
0.0
+5:13.9
+9.5
41.65
45 59 GERMANY Jens Geil
GERMANY Katharina Riemer
Jens Geil
BMW 325i E36
NC7

26:17.1
0.0
26:17.1 +5:35.0
+21.1
41.09
45
59
GERMANYJens Geil
GERMANYKatharina Riemer
Jens Geil
BMW 325i E36  (NC7,,)
26:17.1
0.0
+5:35.0
+21.1
41.09
46 79 GERMANY Manuel Dohr
GERMANY Dennis Beck
Manuel Dohr
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
NC9
proWINter-Rallyecup

26:40.7
0.0
26:40.7 +5:58.6
+23.6
40.48
46
79
GERMANYManuel Dohr
GERMANYDennis Beck
Manuel Dohr
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (NC9,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
26:40.7
0.0
+5:58.6
+23.6
40.48
47 72 GERMANY Lisa Bonnaire
GERMANY Uwe Ames
MSC Piesbach
Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4

26:59.6
0.0
26:59.6 +6:17.5
+18.9
40.01
47
72
GERMANYLisa Bonnaire
GERMANYUwe Ames
MSC Piesbach
Suzuki Swift Sport  (NC4,,)
26:59.6
0.0
+6:17.5
+18.9
40.01
48 58 GERMANY Matthias Kessel
GERMANY Adolf Aschenbrenner
Matthias Kessel
Audi TT
NC7

27:24.0
0.0
27:24.0 +6:41.9
+24.4
39.42
48
58
GERMANYMatthias Kessel
GERMANYAdolf Aschenbrenner
Matthias Kessel
Audi TT  (NC7,,)
27:24.0
0.0
+6:41.9
+24.4
39.42
49 28 GERMANY Michael Gundacker
GERMANY Markus Neuses
Michael Gundacker
Opel Corsa D OPC
NC2

27:26.3
0.0
27:26.3 +6:44.2
+2.3
39.36
49
28
GERMANYMichael Gundacker
GERMANYMarkus Neuses
Michael Gundacker
Opel Corsa D OPC  (NC2,,)
27:26.3
0.0
+6:44.2
+2.3
39.36
50 77 GERMANY Horst Baumann
GERMANY Christian Brunnet
Horst Baumann
Ford Fiesta
NC8

27:33.9
0.0
27:33.9 +6:51.8
+7.6
39.18
50
77
GERMANYHorst Baumann
GERMANYChristian Brunnet
Horst Baumann
Ford Fiesta  (NC8,,)
27:33.9
0.0
+6:51.8
+7.6
39.18
51 53 GERMANY Udo Rettenberger
GERMANY Detlev Speer
Udo Rettenberger
Opel Kadett GSI 16V
NC3

28:20.5
0.0
28:20.5 +7:38.4
+46.6
38.11
51
53
GERMANYUdo Rettenberger
GERMANYDetlev Speer
Udo Rettenberger
Opel Kadett GSI 16V  (NC3,,)
28:20.5
0.0
+7:38.4
+46.6
38.11
52 67 GERMANY Jannik Mahl
GERMANY Lisa Kiefer
ADAC Pfalz
Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4

28:43.7
0.0
28:43.7 +8:01.6
+23.2
37.59
52
67
GERMANYJannik Mahl
GERMANYLisa Kiefer
ADAC Pfalz
Suzuki Swift Sport  (NC4,,)
28:43.7
0.0
+8:01.6
+23.2
37.59
53 66 GERMANY Marco Thomas
GERMANY Benedikt Preismann
AMC Birkenfeld
Citroen C2 Challenge
NC4
proWINter-Rallyecup

28:46.1
0.0
28:46.1 +8:04.0
+2.4
37.54
53
66
GERMANYMarco Thomas
GERMANYBenedikt Preismann
AMC Birkenfeld
Citroen C2 Challenge  (NC4,proWINter-Rallyecup,,)
28:46.1
0.0
+8:04.0
+2.4
37.54
54 46 GERMANY Oliver Selmikeit
GERMANY Kevin Lennartz
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R
NC3

29:01.0
0.0
29:01.0 +8:18.9
+14.9
37.22
54
46
GERMANYOliver Selmikeit
GERMANYKevin Lennartz
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R  (NC3,,)
29:01.0
0.0
+8:18.9
+14.9
37.22
55 65 GERMANY Bjorn Frey
GERMANY Ingo Frey
Bjorn Frey
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
NC4

30:27.4
0.0
30:27.4 +9:45.3
+1:26.4
35.46
55
65
GERMANYBjorn Frey
GERMANYIngo Frey
Bjorn Frey
Volkswagen Lupo GTi  (NC4,,)
30:27.4
0.0
+9:45.3
+1:26.4
35.46
56 70 GERMANY Stefan Schwarz
GERMANY Gerold Muller
Stefan Schwarz
Honda CRX
NC4

30:27.7
0.0
30:27.7 +9:45.6
+0.3
35.45
56
70
GERMANYStefan Schwarz
GERMANYGerold Muller
Stefan Schwarz
Honda CRX  (NC4,,)
30:27.7
0.0
+9:45.6
+0.3
35.45
57 63 GERMANY Sascha Roth
GERMANY Horst Westermann
MSC Ramberg
Citroen C2 VTS
NC4

33:18.1
0.0
33:18.1 +12:36.0
+2:50.4
32.43
57
63
GERMANYSascha Roth
GERMANYHorst Westermann
MSC Ramberg
Citroen C2 VTS  (NC4,,)
33:18.1
0.0
+12:36.0
+2:50.4
32.43
58 73 GERMANY Nele Gundacker
GERMANY Michael Wenzel
Nele Gundacker
Citroen Saxo VTS
NC4

33:42.6
0.0
33:42.6 +13:00.5
+24.5
32.04
58
73
GERMANYNele Gundacker
GERMANYMichael Wenzel
Nele Gundacker
Citroen Saxo VTS  (NC4,,)
33:42.6
0.0
+13:00.5
+24.5
32.04
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2020