MSA RSAC Scottish Rally | Matrix
 SS1
MOU
SS2
MOU
SS3
TWI
SS4
CAS
SS5
WIN
SS6
AE
SS7
TWI
SS8
CAS
SS9
WIN
SS10
AE
Overall P
1 F.AHL 
BRC1  GBR

8:27.2 8:21.9 8:21.9 5:47.1 5:09.4 7:12.1 8:14.6 5:45.6 5:10.3 1:02:30.1
2 D.BOG 
BRC1  GBR

8:40.1 8:19.0 8:19.6 5:46.0 5:12.3 7:06.7 8:09.5 5:48.0 5:08.8 7:17.1 1:09:47.11
3 O.PRY 
BRC1  GBR

8:39.7 8:38.5 8:26.3 5:49.9 5:18.5 7:16.0 8:15.1 5:47.5 5:12.2 7:11.9 1:10:35.63
4 T.CAV 
BRC1  GBR

8:22.7 8:16.5 8:50.1 25:29.3
5 K.CRO 
BRC1  GBR

8:35.3 8:54.9 8:25.3 5:51.1 5:16.7 7:12.7 8:15.3 5:49.1 5:10.3 7:26.3 1:10:57.04
6 M.MCC 
BRC1  GBR

8:42.5 8:26.0 8:30.1 6:00.4 5:17.2 7:17.2 8:18.8 5:52.0 5:12.2 6:58.0 1:10:34.42
7 R.YAT 
BRC1  GBR

8:53.1 18:16.5 27:09.6
8 D.HEN 
BRC1  GBR

9:01.6 8:48.4 8:33.9 5:59.3 5:21.4 7:25.0 8:20.9 5:54.0 5:15.0 7:21.0 1:12:00.55
9 J.ARM 
11  SCO

0.0
10 M.EDW 
BRC1  GBR

8:37.2 18:16.5 8:34.9 6:01.3 5:53.6 7:22.0 8:28.6 5:56.8 1:09:10.9
11 J.GRE 
BRC1  GBR

9:01.0 10:44.3 8:51.5 28:36.8
12 E.THO 
BRC1  GBR
SCO

8:46.1 8:44.2 8:35.8 6:02.6 5:13.0 7:31.0 8:25.5 6:05.2 5:24.0 7:34.2 1:12:21.61
14 S.SIN 
12  SCO

0.0
15 M.FAU 
11  SCO

0.0
16 J.AND 
BRC1  GBR

9:56.8 10:30.7 8:59.7 6:26.6 5:59.7 8:04.3 8:41.0 6:01.5 5:23.5 7:49.9 1:17:53.77
17 R.YOU 
12  SCO

0.0
18 M.MCC 
11  SCO

0.0
19 D.MAC 
N7  GBR-NatB

9:27.6 9:51.1 9:05.9 6:18.9 5:36.9 7:52.9 8:56.3 6:16.2 5:35.8 8:05.3 1:17:06.91
20 G.MCK 
11  SCO

0.0
21 I.WIL 
10  SCO

0.0
22 A.LAF 
BRC1  GBR

9:41.8 9:39.8 9:20.8 6:27.5 5:44.3 8:11.5 9:41.7 6:20.5 5:36.4 8:36.7 1:19:21.09
23 F.MIL 
11  SCO

0.0
24 I.BAU 
10  SCO

0.0
25 M.BIN 
10  SCO

0.0
26 J.WIN 
10  SCO

0.0
27 S.MCC 
11  SCO

0.0
28 S.BAN 
5  SCO

0.0
29 M.ROB 
N4  
22:16.2 21:14.2 9:37.9 6:43.4 6:07.6 8:19.6 9:37.0 1:23:55.9
30 S.HAY 
10  SCO

0.0
31 J.MOR 
N6  SCO
GBR-NatB

9:55.7 21:14.2 9:36.7 6:48.7 6:04.7 8:23.5 9:27.4 6:51.5 5:56.9 8:44.0 1:33:03.33
32 R.MAC 
11  SCO

9:41.8 11:14.2 9:28.9 6:34.5 36:59.4
33 D.BRO 
7  SCO

0.0
34 O.SOL 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

9:46.1 9:37.5 9:31.8 6:36.6 9:28.1 6:35.0 5:58.6 8:16.5 1:05:50.2
35 C.DEV 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

9:47.6 9:43.6 9:36.6 6:46.1 7:32.7 9:31.1 9:26.7 6:41.6 6:02.6 8:26.8 1:23:35.414
36 M.EVA 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

10:17.5 10:06.9 9:39.6 6:43.0 6:32.7 8:15.5 9:32.5 6:40.0 6:06.8 8:19.4 1:22:13.92
37 K.MOR 
11  SCO

0.0
38 M.GAL 
JBRC  GBR
SCO
JGBR
GBR-2WD

10:12.1 11:18.8 9:41.7 6:48.7 6:17.8 8:23.8 9:29.4 6:43.7 5:59.9 8:16.2 1:23:12.12
39 F.WIL 
9  SCO

0.0
40 M.STU 
7  SCO

0.0
41 W.CRE 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

9:48.5 11:10.8 9:50.5 6:48.7 6:10.0 8:22.8 9:36.0 6:40.9 6:03.8 8:36.7 1:23:08.713
42 C.DAV 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

9:42.0 9:43.3 9:31.7 6:36.1 6:16.4 8:28.6 9:21.9 6:36.1 6:07.6 8:22.2 1:20:45.91
43 S.MAC 
3  SCO

0.0
44 I.FOR 
10  SCO

0.0
45 J.MCC 
9  
0.0
46 A.LAW 
3  SCO

0.0
47 J.MCE 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

16:42.0 16:37.5 9:59.6 6:57.9 6:19.1 8:29.9 9:47.9 6:54.3 6:13.9 8:52.8 1:36:54.923
48 F.MAC 
4  SCO

0.0
49 P.MCE 
7  SCO

0.0
50 J.COR 
Cadet-BRC  GBR
GBR-Cadet
GBR-2WD

10:46.0 11:04.7 9:58.4 6:57.0 6:27.5 8:48.5 9:43.6 6:51.7 6:23.1 8:52.7 1:25:53.21
51 S.WIL 
X  
11:27.1 11:45.1 10:22.3 7:05.0 6:22.9 9:01.0 10:12.6 7:23.3 6:39.8 13:50.9 1:34:10.01
52 F.BAR 
Cadet-BRC  GBR
GBR-Cadet
GBR-2WD

10:45.5 11:58.6 10:13.3 7:13.2 6:44.8 9:17.1 10:00.4 7:29.5 6:35.2 9:52.8 1:30:10.419
53 G.ATH 
BRC4  GBR
GBR-2WD

0.0
54 D.MAR 
11  
0.0
55 D.MAC 
7  SCO

0.0
56 J.WIL 
JBRC  GBR
JGBR
GBR-2WD

9:45.5 11:10.6 9:43.8 6:44.0 6:14.1 8:31.0 11:04.6 6:45.7 6:11.7 8:23.6 1:24:34.615
57 K.RID 
3  SCO

0.0
58 S.WIL 
11  
0.0
59 J.MCI 
10  SCO

0.0
60 R.MCF 
 
0.0
61 J.ROB 
3  SCO

0.0
62 A.PIR 
3  SCO

0.0
63 N.COA 
1  SCO

0.0
64 C.BAX 
10  SCO

0.0
65 C.BLA 
3  
0.0
66 T.WIL 
Cadet-BRC  GBR
GBR-Cadet
GBR-2WD

11:04.9 11:05.8 9:59.2 6:57.2 6:22.0 8:46.5 9:54.6 7:02.9 6:25.9 9:00.3 1:26:39.32
67 R.HUG 
3  SCO

0.0
68 L.MCL 
6  SCO

0.0
69 R.BEA 
2  SCO

0.0
70 K.GRA 
6  SCO

0.0
71 G.SHE 
3  SCO

0.0
72 M.ROB 
10  SCO

0.0
73 G.WAL 
3  SCO

0.0
74 N.COW 
1  SCO

0.0
75 A.WIN 
Cadet-BRC  GBR
GBR-Cadet
GBR-2WD

10:21.6 11:52.4 10:06.9 7:05.0 6:29.9 8:43.6 9:50.6 6:59.2 6:26.2 8:57.1 1:26:52.53
76 A.WAT 
Cadet-BRC  GBR
GBR-Cadet
GBR-2WD

11:24.5 12:14.8 10:47.7 7:44.0 7:02.8 9:44.7 11:01.3 8:55.5 7:01.1 10:04.4 1:36:00.822
77 M.REN 
6  SCO

0.0
78 A.STR 
3  SCO

0.0
79 I.MIL 
5  SCO

0.0
80 H.KIN 
7  
0.0
81 K.CRA 
10  SCO

0.0
82 M.RED 
2  SCO

0.0
83 A.MAT 
2  
0.0
84 I.HEA 
4  
0.0
85 J.JOH 
1  
0.0
86 T.HEA 
7  SCO

0.0
87 E.SMI 
3  
0.0
88 N.TEJ 
Cadet-BRC  GBR
GBR-Ladies
GBR-Cadet
GBR-2WD

13:31.4 15:27.3 12:15.1 8:21.8 7:30.8 10:57.4 12:04.4 8:58.7 8:01.1 11:41.4 1:48:49.425
89 J.ROW 
1  
0.0
90 E.MCC 
10  
0.0
91 C.ALF 
LR  
11:21.5 11:46.8 11:35.6 8:06.8 7:33.3 10:11.0 11:48.6 8:11.0 7:41.9 10:17.0 1:38:33.51
92 C.MCC 
LR  
12:54.4 12:58.5 12:17.8 11:18.1 7:56.6 10:36.4 11:57.4 11:21.1 7:36.9 10:47.0 1:49:44.23
93 B.DE- 
LR  
12:24.7 12:32.1 18:40.7 8:49.2 7:44.5 10:40.9 11:55.1 8:24.8 7:33.0 10:39.3 1:49:24.32
94 T.WES 
LR  
14:46.6 15:37.2 15:43.4 10:03.2 56:10.4
95 D.PEA 
2  SCO

0.0
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2020