NAT Rallye Terre des Cardabelles | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 12 Thibaud Peluttiero-Josh Reichenecker
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
00:10.0 3 R4,FR-Gravel,
1
12
Thibaud Peluttiero
Josh Reichenecker

Mitsubishi Evo X R4 (R4,FR-Gravel,)
00:10.0 3
2 18 Philippe Alauzet-Jean-Marc Laviale
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
30:00.0 6 R4,
2
18
Philippe Alauzet
Jean-Marc Laviale

Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 (R4,)
30:00.0 6
3 20 Henri Moraes-Anthony Moraes
Subaru Impreza STI
15:00.0 6 A8,FR-Gravel,
3
20
Henri Moraes
Anthony Moraes

Subaru Impreza STI (A8,FR-Gravel,)
15:00.0 6
4 25 Christian Marti-Remi Nolorgues
Mitsubishi Evo IX
10:00.0 6 N4,FR-Gravel,
4
25
Christian Marti
Remi Nolorgues

Mitsubishi Evo IX (N4,FR-Gravel,)
10:00.0 6
5 29 Florent Sabatier-Thomas Santiago
Peugeot 106 S16
00:10.0 6 A6,FR-Gravel,FR-Gravel-2WD,
5
29
Florent Sabatier
Thomas Santiago

Peugeot 106 S16 (A6,FR-Gravel,FR-Gravel-2WD,)
00:10.0 6
6 42 Hugo Margaillan-Sebastien Poujol
Ford Fiesta R2T National
00:10.0 1 R2J,Junior-F,
6
42
Hugo Margaillan
Sebastien Poujol

Ford Fiesta R2T National (R2J,Junior-F,)
00:10.0 1
7 42 Hugo Margaillan-Sebastien Poujol
Ford Fiesta R2T National
30:00.0 6 R2J,Junior-F,
7
42
Hugo Margaillan
Sebastien Poujol

Ford Fiesta R2T National (R2J,Junior-F,)
30:00.0 6
8 44 Victor Cartier-Fabien Craen
Ford Fiesta R2T National
01:00.0 6 R2J,Junior-F,
8
44
Victor Cartier
Fabien Craen

Ford Fiesta R2T National (R2J,Junior-F,)
01:00.0 6
9 46 Benjamin Curioz-Pierre Beerens
Ford Fiesta R2T National
00:20.0 6 R2J,Junior-F,
9
46
Benjamin Curioz
Pierre Beerens

Ford Fiesta R2T National (R2J,Junior-F,)
00:20.0 6
10 48 Igor Giusti-Gilbert Dini
Ford Fiesta R2T National
00:30.0 8 R2J,Junior-F,
10
48
Igor Giusti
Gilbert Dini

Ford Fiesta R2T National (R2J,Junior-F,)
00:30.0 8
11 54 Maxence Emanuel-Pauline Dalmasso
Ford Fiesta R2T National
25:00.0 6 R2J,Junior-F,
11
54
Maxence Emanuel
Pauline Dalmasso

Ford Fiesta R2T National (R2J,Junior-F,)
25:00.0 6
12 60 Pascal Richaud-Mikael Sendjakedine
Suzuki Swift Sport
30:00.0 6 N2,
12
60
Pascal Richaud
Mikael Sendjakedine

Suzuki Swift Sport (N2,)
30:00.0 6
13 64 Olivier Cros-Christophe Privat
Subaru Impreza
00:10.0 1 A8,
13
64
Olivier Cros
Christophe Privat

Subaru Impreza (A8,)
00:10.0 1
14 80 Jean-Marie Bazin-Damien Borne
Mitsubishi Evo IX
25:00.0 6 N4,
14
80
Jean-Marie Bazin
Damien Borne

Mitsubishi Evo IX (N4,)
25:00.0 6
15 82 Morifere Soumaoro-Pierre Jacquelin
Mitsubishi Evo X
01:00.0 10 N4,
15
82
Morifere Soumaoro
Pierre Jacquelin

Mitsubishi Evo X (N4,)
01:00.0 10
16 83 Gabriele Campagnoli-Tania Canton
Subaru Impreza STI
00:20.0 1 N4,
16
83
Gabriele Campagnoli
Tania Canton

Subaru Impreza STI (N4,)
00:20.0 1
17 86 Jean-Luc Eck-Aurelien Eck
Subaru Impreza STI
10:00.0 6 N4,
17
86
Jean-Luc Eck
Aurelien Eck

Subaru Impreza STI (N4,)
10:00.0 6
18 93 Yoann Charrie-Yannick Jammes
Peugeot 206 S16
00:10.0 6 F2-14,
18
93
Yoann Charrie
Yannick Jammes

Peugeot 206 S16 (F2-14,)
00:10.0 6
19 94 Gary Martin-Alexandra Faccio
Peugeot 106 S16
15:00.0 6 F2-13,
19
94
Gary Martin
Alexandra Faccio

Peugeot 106 S16 (F2-13,)
15:00.0 6
20 96 Tony Da-Costa-Yannick Lopez
BMW 320i
01:10.0 6 F2-14,
20
96
Tony Da-Costa
Yannick Lopez

BMW 320i (F2-14,)
01:10.0 6
21 97 Dimitri Felices-Corinne Murcia
Renault Clio Rs
30:00.0 6 F2-14,
21
97
Dimitri Felices
Corinne Murcia

Renault Clio Rs (F2-14,)
30:00.0 6
22 101 Paul Rouquille-Romain Barthelon
Peugeot 309 GTI
30:00.0 6 F2-14,
22
101
Paul Rouquille
Romain Barthelon

Peugeot 309 GTI (F2-14,)
30:00.0 6
23 105 Damien Gilhodes-Jean-Louis Gilhodes
Citroen Saxo T4
00:30.0 6 A6K,
23
105
Damien Gilhodes
Jean-Louis Gilhodes

Citroen Saxo T4 (A6K,)
00:30.0 6
24 108 Nicolas Theron-François Baffalie
Citroen Saxo T4
02:20.0 1 A6K,
24
108
Nicolas Theron
François Baffalie

Citroen Saxo T4 (A6K,)
02:20.0 1
25 108 Nicolas Theron-François Baffalie
Citroen Saxo T4
00:10.0 6 A6K,
25
108
Nicolas Theron
François Baffalie

Citroen Saxo T4 (A6K,)
00:10.0 6
26 117 Laurent Leygues-Nicolas George
Peugeot 208 R2
00:20.0 2 R2,
26
117
Laurent Leygues
Nicolas George

Peugeot 208 R2 (R2,)
00:20.0 2
27 120 Lilian Bouzid-Antony Vergnes
Peugeot 306 S16
00:10.0 10 A7,
27
120
Lilian Bouzid
Antony Vergnes

Peugeot 306 S16 (A7,)
00:10.0 10
28 121 Herve Gagneur-Jean-Philippe Desnoyers
Peugeot 306 S16
01:00.0 10 A7,
28
121
Herve Gagneur
Jean-Philippe Desnoyers

Peugeot 306 S16 (A7,)
01:00.0 10
29 128 Philippe Lescure-Bertrand Escaich
Peugeot 306 S16
10:00.0 6 A7,
29
128
Philippe Lescure
Bertrand Escaich

Peugeot 306 S16 (A7,)
10:00.0 6
30 133 Jean-Marie Brengues-Melanie Brengues
Peugeot 205 GTI
25:00.0 6 F2-13,
30
133
Jean-Marie Brengues
Melanie Brengues

Peugeot 205 GTI (F2-13,)
25:00.0 6
31 134 Michel Gely-Cedric Valentin
Peugeot 206 Xs
25:10.0 6 F2-13,
31
134
Michel Gely
Cedric Valentin

Peugeot 206 Xs (F2-13,)
25:10.0 6
32 135 Alex Germain-Edgard Poirot
Peugeot 205 GTI
00:20.0 6 F2-13,
32
135
Alex Germain
Edgard Poirot

Peugeot 205 GTI (F2-13,)
00:20.0 6
33 138 Erick Picard-Amandine Lebretton
Dacia Logan
00:10.0 3 F2-13,
33
138
Erick Picard
Amandine Lebretton

Dacia Logan (F2-13,)
00:10.0 3
34 139 Gerome Molina-Aurelien Renard
Dacia Logan
20:00.0 6 F2-13,
34
139
Gerome Molina
Aurelien Renard

Dacia Logan (F2-13,)
20:00.0 6
35 140 Christophe Ralite-Marie Abbal
Peugeot 106 S16
00:40.0 1 A6,
35
140
Christophe Ralite
Marie Abbal

Peugeot 106 S16 (A6,)
00:40.0 1
36 141 Olivier Ramel-Nadia Giannuzzo
Peugeot 106 S16
30:00.0 6 A6,
36
141
Olivier Ramel
Nadia Giannuzzo

Peugeot 106 S16 (A6,)
30:00.0 6
37 142 Remy Chenevay-Jules Escartefigue
Citroen Saxo VTS
05:00.0 6 A6,
37
142
Remy Chenevay
Jules Escartefigue

Citroen Saxo VTS (A6,)
05:00.0 6
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019