Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2018 | RallyLive | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car(Class)
Total Time
Penalty
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1  Stefano Albertini
 Danilo Fappani
Mirabella Mille Miglia
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
WRC
I-WRC,Michelin,
1:24:19.6
0.0
1:24:19.6 +0.0
+0.0
83.70
1
1
 Stefano Albertini
 Danilo Fappani
Mirabella Mille Miglia
 (WRC,I-WRC,Michelin,)
1:24:19.6
0.0
+ 0.0
+ 0.0
83.70
2 3  Corrado Fontana
 Nicola Arena
Bluthunder Racing Italy
Hyundai NG i20 WRC
WRC
I-WRC,
1:24:35.5
0.0
1:24:35.5 +15.9
+15.9
83.44
1
3
 Corrado Fontana
 Nicola Arena
Bluthunder Racing Italy
 (WRC,I-WRC,)
1:24:35.5
0.0
+ 15.9
+ 15.9
83.44
3 2  Manuel Sossella
 Gabriele Falzone
Palladio
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
WRC
I-WRC,
1:25:02.7
0.0
1:25:02.7 +43.1
+27.2
83.00
1
2
 Manuel Sossella
 Gabriele Falzone
Palladio
 (WRC,I-WRC,)
1:25:02.7
0.0
+ 43.1
+ 27.2
83.00
4 5  Luca Rossetti
 Eleonora Mori
Motor in Motion
Hyundai i20 R5
R5
Nat3,
1:24:53.3
10.0
1:25:03.3 +43.7
+0.6
82.99
1
5
 Luca Rossetti
 Eleonora Mori
Motor in Motion
 (R5,Nat3,)
1:24:53.3
10.0
+ 43.7
+ 0.6
82.99
5 4  Paolo Porro
 Paolo Cargnelutti
Bluthunder Racing Italy
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
WRC
I-WRC,
1:25:04.0
0.0
1:25:04.0 +44.4
+0.7
82.97
1
4
 Paolo Porro
 Paolo Cargnelutti
Bluthunder Racing Italy
 (WRC,I-WRC,)
1:25:04.0
0.0
+ 44.4
+ 0.7
82.97
6 6  Alessandro Perico
 Mauro Turati
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
Skoda Fabia R5
R5
Nat3,
1:26:11.5
0.0
1:26:11.5 +1:51.9
+1:07.5
81.89
1
6
 Alessandro Perico
 Mauro Turati
Team Autoservice Sport A.S.D.
 (R5,Nat3,)
1:26:11.5
0.0
+ 1:51.9
+ 1:07.5
81.89
7 11  Andrea Carella
 Enrico Bracchi
Power Car Team Srl
Peugeot 208 T16
R5
I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,
1:27:52.8
0.0
1:27:52.8 +3:33.2
+1:41.3
80.32
1
11
 Andrea Carella
 Enrico Bracchi
Power Car Team Srl
 (R5,I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:27:52.8
0.0
+ 3:33.2
+ 1:41.3
80.32
8 8  Lorenzo Della-Casa
 Luca Beltrame
Lorenzo Della Casa
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
WRC
I-WRC,
1:30:35.0
10.0
1:30:45.0 +6:25.4
+2:52.2
77.78
1
8
 Lorenzo Della-Casa
 Luca Beltrame
Lorenzo Della Casa
 (WRC,I-WRC,)
1:30:35.0
10.0
+ 6:25.4
+ 2:52.2
77.78
9 15  Matteo Dapra
 Fabio Andrian
Car Racing
Skoda Fabia S2000
S2000
I-WRC,Nat3,
1:32:01.6
0.0
1:32:01.6 +7:42.0
+1:16.6
76.70
1
15
 Matteo Dapra
 Fabio Andrian
Car Racing
 (S2000,I-WRC,Nat3,)
1:32:01.6
0.0
+ 7:42.0
+ 1:16.6
76.70
10 14  Giampaolo Bizzotto
 Sandra Tommasini
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,
1:32:12.1
0.0
1:32:12.1 +7:52.5
+10.5
76.55
1
14
 Giampaolo Bizzotto
 Sandra Tommasini
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
 (S2000,I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:32:12.1
0.0
+ 7:52.5
+ 10.5
76.55
11 22  Paolo Menegatti
 Matteo Gambasin
Power Car Team Srl
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Nat3,Michelin,
1:33:22.4
0.0
1:33:22.4 +9:02.8
+1:10.3
75.59
1
22
 Paolo Menegatti
 Matteo Gambasin
Power Car Team Srl
 (S1600,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:33:22.4
0.0
+ 9:02.8
+ 1:10.3
75.59
12 16  Stefano Liburdi
 Andrea Colapietro
Motor Group
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,
1:33:55.5
0.0
1:33:55.5 +9:35.9
+33.1
75.15
1
16
 Stefano Liburdi
 Andrea Colapietro
Motor Group
 (S2000,I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:33:55.5
0.0
+ 9:35.9
+ 33.1
75.15
13 12  Domenico Erbetta
 Matteo Magrin
GDA Communication
Skoda Fabia R5
R5
I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,
1:34:07.9
0.0
1:34:07.9 +9:48.3
+12.4
74.98
1
12
 Domenico Erbetta
 Matteo Magrin
GDA Communication
 (R5,I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:34:07.9
0.0
+ 9:48.3
+ 12.4
74.98
14 19  Alberto Carniello
 Giulio Turatti
GPR Srls
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
Nat3,
1:33:05.5
1:20.0
1:34:25.5 +10:05.9
+17.6
74.75
1
19
 Alberto Carniello
 Giulio Turatti
GPR Srls
 (S2000,Nat3,)
1:33:05.5
1:20.0
+ 10:05.9
+ 17.6
74.75
15 31  Federico Bottoni
 Daiana Ramacciotti
Verona Corse ASD
Renault Clio R3
R3C
Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,
1:34:34.5
0.0
1:34:34.5 +10:14.9
+9.0
74.63
1
31
 Federico Bottoni
 Daiana Ramacciotti
Verona Corse ASD
 (R3C,Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,)
1:34:34.5
0.0
+ 10:14.9
+ 9.0
74.63
16 29  Luca Ghegin
 Ivano Passeri
Luca Ghegin
Renault Clio R3
R3C
Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,
1:35:15.7
0.0
1:35:15.7 +10:56.1
+41.2
74.09
1
29
 Luca Ghegin
 Ivano Passeri
Luca Ghegin
 (R3C,Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,)
1:35:15.7
0.0
+ 10:56.1
+ 41.2
74.09
17 39  Lorenzo Grani
 Denis Piceno
Maranello Corse SSD
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,Michelin,
1:35:17.1
0.0
1:35:17.1 +10:57.5
+1.4
74.08
1
39
 Lorenzo Grani
 Denis Piceno
Maranello Corse SSD
 (R2B,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:35:17.1
0.0
+ 10:57.5
+ 1.4
74.08
18 24  Gabriele Beltrame
 Erica Furlan
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Nat3,
1:36:06.4
0.0
1:36:06.4 +11:46.8
+49.3
73.44
1
24
 Gabriele Beltrame
 Erica Furlan
OWLS Racing Team ASD
 (S1600,Nat3,)
1:36:06.4
0.0
+ 11:46.8
+ 49.3
73.44
19 48  Michele Buiatti
 Leonardo Visintini
Friuli 1956
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,
1:36:45.1
0.0
1:36:45.1 +12:25.5
+38.7
72.95
1
48
 Michele Buiatti
 Leonardo Visintini
Friuli 1956
 (R2B,Nat3,)
1:36:45.1
0.0
+ 12:25.5
+ 38.7
72.95
20 9  Luigi Fontana
 Roberto Mometti
Bluthunder Racing Italy
Hyundai i20 WRC
WRC

1:37:00.9
0.0
1:37:00.9 +12:41.3
+15.8
72.76
1
9
 Luigi Fontana
 Roberto Mometti
Bluthunder Racing Italy
 (WRC,)
1:37:00.9
0.0
+ 12:41.3
+ 15.8
72.76
21 34  Fabio Rivaldi
 Roberto Zambetti
Mediaprom Racing
Citroen DS3 R3T
R3T
Nat3,
1:37:09.1
0.0
1:37:09.1 +12:49.5
+8.2
72.65
1
34
 Fabio Rivaldi
 Roberto Zambetti
Mediaprom Racing
 (R3T,Nat3,)
1:37:09.1
0.0
+ 12:49.5
+ 8.2
72.65
22 52  Stefano Paronuzzi
 Matteo Altinier
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,
1:37:20.0
0.0
1:37:20.0 +13:00.4
+10.9
72.52
1
52
 Stefano Paronuzzi
 Matteo Altinier
OWLS Racing Team ASD
 (R2B,Nat3,)
1:37:20.0
0.0
+ 13:00.4
+ 10.9
72.52
23 51  Andrea Mabellini
 Virginia Lenzi
Mirabella Mille Miglia
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,
1:37:47.4
0.0
1:37:47.4 +13:27.8
+27.4
72.18
1
51
 Andrea Mabellini
 Virginia Lenzi
Mirabella Mille Miglia
 (R2B,Nat3,)
1:37:47.4
0.0
+ 13:27.8
+ 27.4
72.18
24 57  Alessandro Boschetti
 Giulia Garbini
Omega A.S.D.
Renault Clio Ragnotti
S3
Nat3,Michelin,
1:38:11.0
0.0
1:38:11.0 +13:51.4
+23.6
71.89
1
57
 Alessandro Boschetti
 Giulia Garbini
Omega A.S.D.
 (S3,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:38:11.0
0.0
+ 13:51.4
+ 23.6
71.89
25 43  Williams Zanotto
 Christian Buccino
Sport & Comunicazione
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,Michelin,
1:38:41.3
0.0
1:38:41.3 +14:21.7
+30.3
71.52
1
43
 Williams Zanotto
 Christian Buccino
Sport & Comunicazione
 (R2B,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:38:41.3
0.0
+ 14:21.7
+ 30.3
71.52
26 58  Denis Molinari
 Angelo Mirolo
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio Ragnotti
S3
Nat3,
1:39:22.1
0.0
1:39:22.1 +15:02.5
+40.8
71.03
1
58
 Denis Molinari
 Angelo Mirolo
ACU Friuli
 (S3,Nat3,)
1:39:22.1
0.0
+ 15:02.5
+ 40.8
71.03
27 36  Matteo Bearzi
 Andrea Prizzon
North East Ideas A.S.D
Renault Clio R3
R3C
Nat3,
1:39:41.6
10.0
1:39:51.6 +15:32.0
+29.5
70.68
1
36
 Matteo Bearzi
 Andrea Prizzon
North East Ideas A.S.D
 (R3C,Nat3,)
1:39:41.6
10.0
+ 15:32.0
+ 29.5
70.68
28 41  Gianluca Saresera
 Daniel Taufer
Leonessa Corse A.S.D
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,
1:40:00.6
0.0
1:40:00.6 +15:41.0
+9.0
70.58
1
41
 Gianluca Saresera
 Daniel Taufer
Leonessa Corse A.S.D
 (R2B,I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:40:00.6
0.0
+ 15:41.0
+ 9.0
70.58
29 28  Paolo Benvenuti
 Sara Torielli
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
Renault Clio RS R3T
R3T
Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,
1:40:39.4
0.0
1:40:39.4 +16:19.8
+38.8
70.12
1
28
 Paolo Benvenuti
 Sara Torielli
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
 (R3T,Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,)
1:40:39.4
0.0
+ 16:19.8
+ 38.8
70.12
30 95  Andrea Chiuch
 Deana Cont
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:41:10.6
0.0
1:41:10.6 +16:51.0
+31.2
69.76
1
95
 Andrea Chiuch
 Deana Cont
Forum Iulii Historic Club
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:41:10.6
0.0
+ 16:51.0
+ 31.2
69.76
31 128  Marco Pizzinato
 Debora Collini
Carnia Racing
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting
A0
Nat3,
1:41:17.1
0.0
1:41:17.1 +16:57.5
+6.5
69.69
1
128
 Marco Pizzinato
 Debora Collini
Carnia Racing
 (A0,Nat3,)
1:41:17.1
0.0
+ 16:57.5
+ 6.5
69.69
32 56  Matteo Duca
 Giorgia Tullio
Julli Rallyteam
Renault Clio Williams
E7
Nat3,
1:41:44.6
0.0
1:41:44.6 +17:25.0
+27.5
69.37
1
56
 Matteo Duca
 Giorgia Tullio
Julli Rallyteam
 (E7,Nat3,)
1:41:44.6
0.0
+ 17:25.0
+ 27.5
69.37
33 76  Rudy Bulfon
 Alan del Frari
Motor in Motion
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3,
1:42:07.7
0.0
1:42:07.7 +17:48.1
+23.1
69.11
1
76
 Rudy Bulfon
 Alan del Frari
Motor in Motion
 (E6,Nat3,)
1:42:07.7
0.0
+ 17:48.1
+ 23.1
69.11
34 81  Giuseppe Bertolutti
 Franco Codromaz
Sport & Joy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3,
1:42:48.5
0.0
1:42:48.5 +18:28.9
+40.8
68.66
1
81
 Giuseppe Bertolutti
 Franco Codromaz
Sport & Joy
 (E6,Nat3,)
1:42:48.5
0.0
+ 18:28.9
+ 40.8
68.66
35 108  Luca Toffolo
 Irene Biasio
Sport & Joy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:43:21.3
0.0
1:43:21.3 +19:01.7
+32.8
68.29
1
108
 Luca Toffolo
 Irene Biasio
Sport & Joy
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:43:21.3
0.0
+ 19:01.7
+ 32.8
68.29
36 75  Ivan Stival
 Roberto Pais de Libera
BL Racing
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3,Michelin,
1:43:21.4
0.0
1:43:21.4 +19:01.8
+0.1
68.29
1
75
 Ivan Stival
 Roberto Pais de Libera
BL Racing
 (E6,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:43:21.4
0.0
+ 19:01.8
+ 0.1
68.29
37 32  Oscar Sorci
 Matteo Mosele
HP Sport Srl
Renault Clio R3
R3C
Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,
1:43:43.4
0.0
1:43:43.4 +19:23.8
+22.0
68.05
1
32
 Oscar Sorci
 Matteo Mosele
HP Sport Srl
 (R3C,Nat3,ClioR3-Nat,Michelin,)
1:43:43.4
0.0
+ 19:23.8
+ 22.0
68.05
38 46  Simone Niboli
 Battista Brunetti
Mirabella Mille Miglia
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,
1:43:53.1
0.0
1:43:53.1 +19:33.5
+9.7
67.94
1
46
 Simone Niboli
 Battista Brunetti
Mirabella Mille Miglia
 (R2B,I-WRC,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:43:53.1
0.0
+ 19:33.5
+ 9.7
67.94
39 54  Elis Maha
 Maurizio Barone
Elis Maha
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,
1:44:06.2
0.0
1:44:06.2 +19:46.6
+13.1
67.80
1
54
 Elis Maha
 Maurizio Barone
Elis Maha
 (R2B,Nat3,)
1:44:06.2
0.0
+ 19:46.6
+ 13.1
67.80
40 71  Roberto Peressutti
 Christian Pitussi
Friuli 1956
Peugeot 306 S16
S3
Nat3,
1:44:19.5
0.0
1:44:19.5 +19:59.9
+13.3
67.66
1
71
 Roberto Peressutti
 Christian Pitussi
Friuli 1956
 (S3,Nat3,)
1:44:19.5
0.0
+ 19:59.9
+ 13.3
67.66
41 105  Michel Cantarutti
 Luciano Sapienza
Michel Cantarutti
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:44:41.5
0.0
1:44:41.5 +20:21.9
+22.0
67.42
1
105
 Michel Cantarutti
 Luciano Sapienza
Michel Cantarutti
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:44:41.5
0.0
+ 20:21.9
+ 22.0
67.42
42 98  Simone Cossettini
 Luca Revelant
Red White Scuderia
Peugeot 106 S16
S2
Nat3,
1:44:51.8
0.0
1:44:51.8 +20:32.2
+10.3
67.31
1
98
 Simone Cossettini
 Luca Revelant
Red White Scuderia
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:44:51.8
0.0
+ 20:32.2
+ 10.3
67.31
43 49  Marco Bertolutti
 Laura Liva
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,
1:45:22.9
0.0
1:45:22.9 +21:03.3
+31.1
66.98
1
49
 Marco Bertolutti
 Laura Liva
Forum Iulii Historic Club
 (R2B,Nat3,)
1:45:22.9
0.0
+ 21:03.3
+ 31.1
66.98
44 112  Roberto Pelle
 Roberto Riva
Destra 4
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:45:32.2
0.0
1:45:32.2 +21:12.6
+9.3
66.88
1
112
 Roberto Pelle
 Roberto Riva
Destra 4
 (R1B,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:45:32.2
0.0
+ 21:12.6
+ 9.3
66.88
45 113  Nicola Schileo
 Gian Guido Furnari
Winners Rally Team SRL
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,I-WRC,Nat3,
1:45:38.9
0.0
1:45:38.9 +21:19.3
+6.7
66.81
1
113
 Nicola Schileo
 Gian Guido Furnari
Winners Rally Team SRL
 (R1B,Suzuki,I-WRC,Nat3,)
1:45:38.9
0.0
+ 21:19.3
+ 6.7
66.81
46 93  Lenny Zanier
 Monica Zamolo
Lenny Zanier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:45:29.3
1:00.0
1:46:29.3 +22:09.7
+50.4
66.28
1
93
 Lenny Zanier
 Monica Zamolo
Lenny Zanier
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:45:29.3
1:00.0
+ 22:09.7
+ 50.4
66.28
47 122  Stefano Martinelli
 Pier Carlo Sala
Stefano Martinelli
Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo
RSTB-1.0
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:46:33.0
0.0
1:46:33.0 +22:13.4
+3.7
66.24
1
122
 Stefano Martinelli
 Pier Carlo Sala
Stefano Martinelli
 (RSTB-1.0,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:46:33.0
0.0
+ 22:13.4
+ 3.7
66.24
48 47  Massimo Cenedese
 Andrea Budoia
Vimotorsport
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3,Michelin,
1:46:38.7
0.0
1:46:38.7 +22:19.1
+5.7
66.19
1
47
 Massimo Cenedese
 Andrea Budoia
Vimotorsport
 (R2B,Nat3,Michelin,)
1:46:38.7
0.0
+ 22:19.1
+ 5.7
66.19
49 104  Marco Agosto
 Michael Visintini
Friuli 1956
Peugeot 106 Rallye
N2
Nat3,
1:46:40.5
0.0
1:46:40.5 +22:20.9
+1.8
66.17
1
104
 Marco Agosto
 Michael Visintini
Friuli 1956
 (N2,Nat3,)
1:46:40.5
0.0
+ 22:20.9
+ 1.8
66.17
50 103  Nicola Bettagno
 Simone Sguerzi
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Honda Civic EK4
S2
Nat3,
1:47:01.6
0.0
1:47:01.6 +22:42.0
+21.1
65.95
1
103
 Nicola Bettagno
 Simone Sguerzi
OWLS Racing Team ASD
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:47:01.6
0.0
+ 22:42.0
+ 21.1
65.95
51 102  Riccardo Bravi
 Erika Marchetti
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:46:24.9
50.0
1:47:14.9 +22:55.3
+13.3
65.81
1
102
 Riccardo Bravi
 Erika Marchetti
North East Ideas A.S.D
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:46:24.9
50.0
+ 22:55.3
+ 13.3
65.81
52 83  Nicola Giatti
 Alessandro Martinis
Nicola Giatti
Peugeot 106 Rallye
A6
Nat3,
1:47:16.7
0.0
1:47:16.7 +22:57.1
+1.8
65.80
1
83
 Nicola Giatti
 Alessandro Martinis
Nicola Giatti
 (A6,Nat3,)
1:47:16.7
0.0
+ 22:57.1
+ 1.8
65.80
53 106  Mattia Blasutto
 Paola Fachin
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:47:34.4
0.0
1:47:34.4 +23:14.8
+17.7
65.61
1
106
 Mattia Blasutto
 Paola Fachin
Forum Iulii Historic Club
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:47:34.4
0.0
+ 23:14.8
+ 17.7
65.61
54 118  Alessandro Gnali
 Walter Pasini
Mediaprom Racing
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:47:40.8
0.0
1:47:40.8 +23:21.2
+6.4
65.55
1
118
 Alessandro Gnali
 Walter Pasini
Mediaprom Racing
 (R1B,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:47:40.8
0.0
+ 23:21.2
+ 6.4
65.55
55 114  Marco Longo
 Remo Bazzanello
Destra 4
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:48:00.1
0.0
1:48:00.1 +23:40.5
+19.3
65.35
1
114
 Marco Longo
 Remo Bazzanello
Destra 4
 (R1B,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:48:00.1
0.0
+ 23:40.5
+ 19.3
65.35
56 96  Gianluca Cella
 Moira Candusso
Carnia Racing
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:48:15.9
0.0
1:48:15.9 +23:56.3
+15.8
65.20
1
96
 Gianluca Cella
 Moira Candusso
Carnia Racing
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:48:15.9
0.0
+ 23:56.3
+ 15.8
65.20
57 38  Niccolo Cedrati
 Cristian Pollini
Rally Italia Talent
Fiat Abarth 500 R3T
R3T
Nat3,
1:49:50.1
0.0
1:49:50.1 +25:30.5
+1:34.2
64.26
1
38
 Niccolo Cedrati
 Cristian Pollini
Rally Italia Talent
 (R3T,Nat3,)
1:49:50.1
0.0
+ 25:30.5
+ 1:34.2
64.26
58 116  Federico Manica
 Milena Danese
Pintarally Motorsport
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:50:40.0
0.0
1:50:40.0 +26:20.4
+49.9
63.78
1
116
 Federico Manica
 Milena Danese
Pintarally Motorsport
 (R1B,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:50:40.0
0.0
+ 26:20.4
+ 49.9
63.78
59 111  Corrado Peloso
 Massimo Filippo Iguera
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:51:25.4
0.0
1:51:25.4 +27:05.8
+45.4
63.35
1
111
 Corrado Peloso
 Massimo Filippo Iguera
La Superba S.S.D. A.R.L.
 (R1B,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:51:25.4
0.0
+ 27:05.8
+ 45.4
63.35
60 129  Alex Santellani
 Paolo Saccavini
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S1
Nat3,
1:51:39.9
0.0
1:51:39.9 +27:20.3
+14.5
63.21
1
129
 Alex Santellani
 Paolo Saccavini
North East Ideas A.S.D
 (S1,Nat3,)
1:51:39.9
0.0
+ 27:20.3
+ 14.5
63.21
61 86  Omar Burigo
 Moreno Da Rold
Vimotorsport
Opel Corsa GSi
E6
Nat3,
1:51:20.2
20.0
1:51:40.2 +27:20.6
+0.3
63.21
1
86
 Omar Burigo
 Moreno Da Rold
Vimotorsport
 (E6,Nat3,)
1:51:20.2
20.0
+ 27:20.6
+ 0.3
63.21
62 115  Nicolas Parolaro
 Jasmine Manfredi
Winners Rally Team SRL
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki,Nat3,
1:52:23.1
0.0
1:52:23.1 +28:03.5
+42.9
62.81
1
115
 Nicolas Parolaro
 Jasmine Manfredi
Winners Rally Team SRL
 (R1B,Suzuki,Nat3,)
1:52:23.1
0.0
+ 28:03.5
+ 42.9
62.81
63 94  Andrea Bassutti
 Alex Cobessi
Carnia Corse
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3,
1:52:03.0
2:20.0
1:54:23.0 +30:03.4
+1:59.9
61.71
1
94
 Andrea Bassutti
 Alex Cobessi
Carnia Corse
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:52:03.0
2:20.0
+ 30:03.4
+ 1:59.9
61.71
64 99  Maicol Miani
 Francesca Collavino
Carnia Racing
Citroen Xsara VTS
S2
Nat3,
1:55:56.9
0.0
1:55:56.9 +31:37.3
+1:33.9
60.88
1
99
 Maicol Miani
 Francesca Collavino
Carnia Racing
 (S2,Nat3,)
1:55:56.9
0.0
+ 31:37.3
+ 1:33.9
60.88
65 127  Marco Marcon
 Sara Barazzutti
Marco Marcon
Alfa Romeo 147 JTD
RSD2.0-plus
Nat3,
1:56:48.3
0.0
1:56:48.3 +32:28.7
+51.4
60.43
1
127
 Marco Marcon
 Sara Barazzutti
Marco Marcon
 (RSD2.0-plus,Nat3,)
1:56:48.3
0.0
+ 32:28.7
+ 51.4
60.43
66 27  Alessandro Di Giusto
 Angelo Osvaldini
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Nat3,
1:57:13.0
10.0
1:57:23.0 +33:03.4
+34.7
60.13
1
27
 Alessandro Di Giusto
 Angelo Osvaldini
ACU Friuli
 (S1600,Nat3,)
1:57:13.0
10.0
+ 33:03.4
+ 34.7
60.13
67 92  Enrico Palma
 Manuel Lazzer
Enrico Palma
Peugeot 205 Rallye
E5
Nat3,
1:58:08.4
0.0
1:58:08.4 +33:48.8
+45.4
59.75
1
92
 Enrico Palma
 Manuel Lazzer
Enrico Palma
 (E5,Nat3,)
1:58:08.4
0.0
+ 33:48.8
+ 45.4
59.75
68 89  Enrico Decorti
 Simone Bassetti
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Peugeot 106 XSi
E5
Nat3,
1:58:10.5
0.0
1:58:10.5 +33:50.9
+2.1
59.73
1
89
 Enrico Decorti
 Simone Bassetti
Forum Iulii Historic Club
 (E5,Nat3,)
1:58:10.5
0.0
+ 33:50.9
+ 2.1
59.73
69 121  Federico Bellot
 Christian Favaro
Federico Bellot
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1BN
Nat3,
1:59:39.5
0.0
1:59:39.5 +35:19.9
+1:29.0
58.99
1
121
 Federico Bellot
 Christian Favaro
Federico Bellot
 (R1BN,Nat3,)
1:59:39.5
0.0
+ 35:19.9
+ 1:29.0
58.99
70 125  Rino Lunelli
 Valentino Morelli
Pintarally Motorsport
Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo
RSTB-1.0
Suzuki,Nat3,
2:00:14.3
10.0
2:00:24.3 +36:04.7
+44.8
58.62
1
125
 Rino Lunelli
 Valentino Morelli
Pintarally Motorsport
 (RSTB-1.0,Suzuki,Nat3,)
2:00:14.3
10.0
+ 36:04.7
+ 44.8
58.62
71 88  Giuseppe Sedola
 Maja Sedola
Forum Iulii Historic Club
Alfa Romeo 147 Twin Spark
RS-2.0
Nat3,
2:05:15.0
0.0
2:05:15.0 +40:55.4
+4:50.7
56.35
1
88
 Giuseppe Sedola
 Maja Sedola
Forum Iulii Historic Club
 (RS-2.0,Nat3,)
2:05:15.0
0.0
+ 40:55.4
+ 4:50.7
56.35
72 109  Giampaolo Pirrioni
 Simone Gerussi
Giampaolo Pirrioni
Citroen Saxo VTS
N2
Nat3,
2:10:15.6
0.0
2:10:15.6 +45:56.0
+5:00.6
54.19
1
109
 Giampaolo Pirrioni
 Simone Gerussi
Giampaolo Pirrioni
 (N2,Nat3,)
2:10:15.6
0.0
+ 45:56.0
+ 5:00.6
54.19
73 87  Devis Giacomel
 Michael Rodighiero
Devis Giacomel
Citroen C2 VTS
A6
Nat3,
2:11:29.2
0.0
2:11:29.2 +47:09.6
+1:13.6
53.68
1
87
 Devis Giacomel
 Michael Rodighiero
Devis Giacomel
 (A6,Nat3,)
2:11:29.2
0.0
+ 47:09.6
+ 1:13.6
53.68
74 131  Gianni Marchiol
 Massimo Pascolo
Friuli 1956
Renault Twingo RS R1
R1A
Nat3,
2:18:28.4
0.0
2:18:28.4 +54:08.8
+6:59.2
50.97
1
131
 Gianni Marchiol
 Massimo Pascolo
Friuli 1956
 (R1A,Nat3,)
2:18:28.4
0.0
+ 54:08.8
+ 6:59.2
50.97
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021