Rally del Friuli Venezia Giulia 2018 | RallyLive | Retirement
Retirements
No. DoorDriver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage Why
N
D
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
ClsStage
Why
1 74Michele Mondin
Haianes Tania Bertasini
Michele Mondin
Citroen Saxo VTS
A6
Nat3 Michelin
1 Other
1
74
 Michele Mondin
 Haianes Tania Bertasini
Michele Mondin
Citroen Saxo VTS
A6
SS1
Other
2 91Marco Citron
Nicole Marcon
Scuderia Prealpi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E5
Nat3
5 Other
2
91
 Marco Citron
 Nicole Marcon
Scuderia Prealpi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E5
SS5
Other
3 77Stefano Tavano
Dario Andrian
Stefano Tavano
Honda Civic
E6
Nat3
1 Other
3
77
 Stefano Tavano
 Dario Andrian
Stefano Tavano
Honda Civic
E6
SS1
Other
4 78Davide Graputti
Alessandro Tatulli
ACU Friuli
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3
7 Other
4
78
 Davide Graputti
 Alessandro Tatulli
ACU Friuli
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
SS7
Other
5 79Ennio Boria
Stefano Lovisa
BL Racing
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3
4 Other
5
79
 Ennio Boria
 Stefano Lovisa
BL Racing
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
SS4
Other
6 82Omar Concina-Claudio
Riccardo Barbero
Claudio Omar Concina
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3
6 Other
6
82
 Omar Concina-Claudio
 Riccardo Barbero
Claudio Omar Concina
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
SS6
Other
7 84Tiziano Bressan
Donatella Marchetti
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Honda Civic EG6
E6
Nat3
5 Other
7
84
 Tiziano Bressan
 Donatella Marchetti
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Honda Civic EG6
E6
SS5
Other
8 85Matteo Stroppolo
Emilia Guarino
ACU Friuli
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
Nat3
3 Other
8
85
 Matteo Stroppolo
 Emilia Guarino
ACU Friuli
Peugeot 106 Rallye
E6
SS3
Other
9 55Marco Zannier
Marika Marcuzzi
Scuderia Prealpi
Renault Clio Williams
E7
Nat3
8 Other
9
55
 Marco Zannier
 Marika Marcuzzi
Scuderia Prealpi
Renault Clio Williams
E7
SS8
Other
10 21Csaba Juhasz
Zsolt Juhasz
Juhasz Media Kft.
Mitsubishi Evo X
N4
Nat3
6 Other
10
21
 Csaba Juhasz
 Zsolt Juhasz
Juhasz Media Kft.
Mitsubishi Evo X
N4
SS6
Other
11 117Andrea Scalzotto
Daniele Cazzador
Funny Team
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki Nat3
3 Other
11
117
 Andrea Scalzotto
 Daniele Cazzador
Funny Team
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
SS3
Other
12 119Edoardo De-Antoni
Nicola Argenta
ACU Friuli
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
Suzuki Nat3
5 Other
12
119
 Edoardo De-Antoni
 Nicola Argenta
ACU Friuli
Suzuki Swift R1B
R1B
SS5
Other
13 45Danilo Tomassini
Stefano Spadoni
San Marino
Renault Twingo RS R2
R2B
Nat3
8 Other
13
45
 Danilo Tomassini
 Stefano Spadoni
San Marino
Renault Twingo RS R2
R2B
SS8
Other
14 53Marco Guerra
Simone Paludetti
Motor in Motion
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3
8 Other
14
53
 Marco Guerra
 Simone Paludetti
Motor in Motion
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
SS8
Other
15 42Filippo Bravi
Enrico Bertoldi
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3 Michelin
5 Other
15
42
 Filippo Bravi
 Enrico Bertoldi
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
SS5
Other
16 44Giovanni De-Menego
Christian Camazzola
Rally Team SRL
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
Nat3 Michelin
6 Other
16
44
 Giovanni De-Menego
 Christian Camazzola
Rally Team SRL
Peugeot 208 R2
R2B
SS6
Other
17 35Fabrizio Martinis
Marco Mirabella
North East Ideas A.S.D
Renault Clio R3
R3C
Nat3
5 Other
17
35
 Fabrizio Martinis
 Marco Mirabella
North East Ideas A.S.D
Renault Clio R3
R3C
SS5
Other
18 37Nicolo Pirelli
Massimiliano Bosi
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio R3
R3C
Nat3
3 Other
18
37
 Nicolo Pirelli
 Massimiliano Bosi
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio R3
R3C
SS3
Other
19 126Davide Vigna
Eleonora Buttazzoni
Davide Vigna
Renault Clio Rs
RS1.6
Nat3
1 Other
19
126
 Davide Vigna
 Eleonora Buttazzoni
Davide Vigna
Renault Clio Rs
RS1.6
SS1
Other
20 124Mauro Cornero
Paolo Piccardo
Alma Racing
Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo
RSTB-1.0
Suzuki I-WRC Nat3
4 Other
20
124
 Mauro Cornero
 Paolo Piccardo
Alma Racing
Suzuki Swift 1000 turbo
RSTB-1.0
SS4
Other
21 23Cristian Marsic
Daniela Festa
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Nat3
8 Other
21
23
 Cristian Marsic
 Daniela Festa
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
SS8
Other
22 25Matteo Ermen
Andrea Pontoni
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
Nat3
3 Other
22
25
 Matteo Ermen
 Andrea Pontoni
OWLS Racing Team ASD
Renault Clio S1600
S1600
SS3
Other
23 26Alberto Feragotto
Francesco Maggiolino
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
Nat3
5 Other
23
26
 Alberto Feragotto
 Francesco Maggiolino
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 206 S1600
S1600
SS5
Other
24 97Michael Stefanutto
Erik Pescador
Scuderia Prealpi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3
2 Other
24
97
 Michael Stefanutto
 Erik Pescador
Scuderia Prealpi
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
SS2
Other
25 101Daniele Fachin
Mirco Burba
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
Nat3
5 Other
25
101
 Daniele Fachin
 Mirco Burba
North East Ideas A.S.D
Peugeot 106 Rallye
S2
SS5
Other
26 107Martin Pipan
Lara Pipan
Martin Pipan
Citroen Saxo VTS
S2
Nat3
6 Other
26
107
 Martin Pipan
 Lara Pipan
Martin Pipan
Citroen Saxo VTS
S2
SS6
Other
27 18Mauro Trentin
Michele Coletti
Power Car Team Srl
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
I-WRC Nat3 Michelin
7 Other
27
18
 Mauro Trentin
 Michele Coletti
Power Car Team Srl
Peugeot 207 S2000
S2000
SS7
Other
28 59Michele Graputti
Matteo Beninca
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio Rs
S3
Nat3
6 Other
28
59
 Michele Graputti
 Matteo Beninca
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio Rs
S3
SS6
Other
29 72Lorenzo Luches
Stefano Peressutti
MRC Sport
Renault Clio Rs
S3
Nat3
5 Other
29
72
 Lorenzo Luches
 Stefano Peressutti
MRC Sport
Renault Clio Rs
S3
SS5
Other
30 73Renato Novello
Maurizio Di Majo
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio Williams
S3
Nat3
4 Other
30
73
 Renato Novello
 Maurizio Di Majo
ACU Friuli
Renault Clio Williams
S3
SS4
Other
31 7Massimo Pedretti
Emanuele Baldaccini
Daytona Race
Hyundai NG i20 WRC
WRC
I-WRC
1 Other
31
7
 Massimo Pedretti
 Emanuele Baldaccini
Daytona Race
Hyundai NG i20 WRC
WRC
SS1
Other
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021