NAT ADAC 3-Stadte-Rallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-jun.
GERMANY Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1
Germany-(DRM)

1:18:08.2
0.0
1:18:08.2 +0.0
+0.0
108.52
1
2
GERMANYHermann Gassner-jun.
GERMANYUrsula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:18:08.2
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
108.52
2 4 GERMANY Christian Riedemann
GERMANY Michael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1
Germany-(DRM)

1:18:38.9
0.0
1:18:38.9 +30.7
+30.7
107.81
2
4
GERMANYChristian Riedemann
GERMANYMichael Wenzel
ADAC Weser-Ems
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:18:38.9
0.0
+30.7
+30.7
107.81
3 1 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1
Germany-(DRM)

1:18:54.2
0.0
1:18:54.2 +46.0
+15.3
107.46
3
1
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:18:54.2
0.0
+46.0
+15.3
107.46
4 5 GERMANY Philip Geipel
GERMANY Katrin Becker-Brugger
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
DIV1
Germany-(DRM)

1:20:20.2
0.0
1:20:20.2 +2:12.0
+1:26.0
105.55
4
5
GERMANYPhilip Geipel
GERMANYKatrin Becker-Brugger
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (DIV1,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:20:20.2
0.0
+2:12.0
+1:26.0
105.55
5 7 GERMANY Bjorn Satorius
GERMANY Dennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1
Germany-(DRM)

1:21:04.8
0.0
1:21:04.8 +2:56.6
+44.6
104.58
5
7
GERMANYBjorn Satorius
GERMANYDennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5  (DIV1,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:21:04.8
0.0
+2:56.6
+44.6
104.58
6 6 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Frank Christian
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1
Germany-(DRM)

1:22:25.4
0.0
1:22:25.4 +4:17.2
+1:20.6
102.87
6
6
GERMANYDennis Rostek
GERMANYFrank Christian
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:22:25.4
0.0
+4:17.2
+1:20.6
102.87
7 10 GERMANY Ruben Zeltner
AUSTRIA Petra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:23:56.8
0.0
1:23:56.8 +5:48.6
+1:31.4
101.01
7
10
GERMANYRuben Zeltner
AUSTRIAPetra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3  (DIV2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:23:56.8
0.0
+5:48.6
+1:31.4
101.01
8 11 GERMANY Patrik Dinkel
GERMANY Felix Kiessling
Patrik Dinkel
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:25:29.3
0.0
1:25:29.3 +7:21.1
+1:32.5
99.19
8
11
GERMANYPatrik Dinkel
GERMANYFelix Kiessling
Patrik Dinkel
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:25:29.3
0.0
+7:21.1
+1:32.5
99.19
9 9 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-sen.
GERMANY Karin Thannhauser
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X R4
DIV2
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Mitropa

1:25:37.3
0.0
1:25:37.3 +7:29.1
+8.0
99.03
9
9
GERMANYHermann Gassner-sen.
GERMANYKarin Thannhauser
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X R4  (DIV2,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Mitropa,,)
1:25:37.3
0.0
+7:29.1
+8.0
99.03
10 66  Raffael Sulzinger
NOFLAG Lisa Kiefer
Raffael Sulzinger
Ford Fiesta R2T19
DIV4
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:26:32.6
0.0
1:26:32.6 +8:24.4
+55.3
97.98
10
66
Raffael Sulzinger
NOFLAGLisa Kiefer
Raffael Sulzinger
Ford Fiesta R2T19  (DIV4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:26:32.6
0.0
+8:24.4
+55.3
97.98
11 12 GERMANY Michael Bieg
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:27:09.4
0.0
1:27:09.4 +9:01.2
+36.8
97.29
11
12
GERMANYMichael Bieg
GERMANYDietmar Moch
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:27:09.4
0.0
+9:01.2
+36.8
97.29
12 68 GERMANY Kai Otterbach
GERMANY Nico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:27:27.6
0.0
1:27:27.6 +9:19.4
+18.2
96.95
12
68
GERMANYKai Otterbach
GERMANYNico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:27:27.6
0.0
+9:19.4
+18.2
96.95
13 14 GERMANY Sebastian Zimmermann
GERMANY Monique Voigt
Sebastian Zimmermann
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:28:21.7
0.0
1:28:21.7 +10:13.5
+54.1
95.96
13
14
GERMANYSebastian Zimmermann
GERMANYMonique Voigt
Sebastian Zimmermann
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:28:21.7
0.0
+10:13.5
+54.1
95.96
14 17 GERMANY Marco Luger
GERMANY Elke Irlacher
MSC Priental e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:28:33.2
10.0
1:28:43.2 +10:35.0
+21.5
95.57
14
17
GERMANYMarco Luger
GERMANYElke Irlacher
MSC Priental e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:28:43.2
10.0
+10:35.0
+21.5
95.57
15 16 NOFLAG Rudi Weileder
NOFLAG Dominik Weileder
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
DIV2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:28:57.7
0.0
1:28:57.7 +10:49.5
+14.5
95.31
15
16
NOFLAGRudi Weileder
NOFLAGDominik Weileder
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (DIV2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:28:57.7
0.0
+10:49.5
+14.5
95.31
16 67 GERMANY Christian Allkofer
NOFLAG Kathrin Gotzenberger
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Clio III RS
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:29:00.5
0.0
1:29:00.5 +10:52.3
+2.8
95.26
16
67
GERMANYChristian Allkofer
NOFLAGKathrin Gotzenberger
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Clio III RS  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:29:00.5
0.0
+10:52.3
+2.8
95.26
17 27 NOFLAG Johannes Furst
GERMANY Pirmin Winklhofer
ASC Tiefenbach e.V.
Seat Ibiza
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:29:24.4
0.0
1:29:24.4 +11:16.2
+23.9
94.84
17
27
NOFLAGJohannes Furst
GERMANYPirmin Winklhofer
ASC Tiefenbach e.V.
Seat Ibiza  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:29:24.4
0.0
+11:16.2
+23.9
94.84
18 71 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2
DIV4
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:29:33.9
0.0
1:29:33.9 +11:25.7
+9.5
94.67
18
71
GERMANYDavid Havlat
GERMANYPaul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:29:33.9
0.0
+11:25.7
+9.5
94.67
19 15 GERMANY Martin Kainz
GERMANY Andreas Bergmann
Martin Kainz
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:29:43.4
0.0
1:29:43.4 +11:35.2
+9.5
94.50
19
15
GERMANYMartin Kainz
GERMANYAndreas Bergmann
Martin Kainz
Mitsubishi Evo VII  (DIV2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:29:43.4
0.0
+11:35.2
+9.5
94.50
20 82 NOFLAG Alexander Merkel
NOFLAG Jana Hufgard
Alexander Merkel
Renault Clio III RS
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:30:16.8
0.0
1:30:16.8 +12:08.6
+33.4
93.92
20
82
NOFLAGAlexander Merkel
NOFLAGJana Hufgard
Alexander Merkel
Renault Clio III RS  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:30:16.8
0.0
+12:08.6
+33.4
93.92
21 50 GERMANY Wolfgang Irlacher
GERMANY Regina Miedl
MSC Priental e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R R3
DIV3
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:30:27.0
0.0
1:30:27.0 +12:18.8
+10.2
93.74
21
50
GERMANYWolfgang Irlacher
GERMANYRegina Miedl
MSC Priental e.V.
Honda Civic Type-R R3  (DIV3,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:30:27.0
0.0
+12:18.8
+10.2
93.74
22 25 HUNGARY Zoltan Laszlo
HUNGARY Tamas Begala
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Ford Fiesta Proto
DIV9
Mitropa

1:31:05.9
10.0
1:31:15.9 +13:07.7
+48.9
92.91
22
25
HUNGARYZoltan Laszlo
HUNGARYTamas Begala
M-Sport Racing Kft.
Ford Fiesta Proto  (DIV9,Mitropa,,)
1:31:15.9
10.0
+13:07.7
+48.9
92.91
23 41 CZECH REPUBLIC Dominik Stritesky
CZECH REPUBLIC Ondrej Krajca
Spirit Racing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ)

1:32:05.3
0.0
1:32:05.3 +13:57.1
+49.4
92.08
23
41
CZECH REPUBLICDominik Stritesky
CZECH REPUBLICOndrej Krajca
Spirit Racing
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ),,)
1:32:05.3
0.0
+13:57.1
+49.4
92.08
24 32 NETHERLANDS Gregoire Munster
NETHERLANDS Louis Louka
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:32:11.1
0.0
1:32:11.1 +14:02.9
+5.8
91.98
24
32
NETHERLANDSGregoire Munster
NETHERLANDSLouis Louka
Gregoire Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:32:11.1
0.0
+14:02.9
+5.8
91.98
25 30 FINLAND Eerik Pietarinen
FINLAND Juhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:32:41.3
0.0
1:32:41.3 +14:33.1
+30.2
91.48
25
30
FINLANDEerik Pietarinen
FINLANDJuhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:32:41.3
0.0
+14:33.1
+30.2
91.48
26 19 GERMANY Stefan Stich
GERMANY Melanie Kalinke
MSC Rohrnbach e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:33:01.8
0.0
1:33:01.8 +14:53.6
+20.5
91.14
26
19
GERMANYStefan Stich
GERMANYMelanie Kalinke
MSC Rohrnbach e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo X  (DIV2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:33:01.8
0.0
+14:53.6
+20.5
91.14
27 61 NOFLAG Josef Haagn
GERMANY Siegfried Schrankl
RG Rosenheim e.V.
BMW 325i
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:33:31.0
0.0
1:33:31.0 +15:22.8
+29.2
90.67
27
61
NOFLAGJosef Haagn
GERMANYSiegfried Schrankl
RG Rosenheim e.V.
BMW 325i  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:33:31.0
0.0
+15:22.8
+29.2
90.67
28 36 GERMANY Nick Loof
GERMANY Nico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:33:38.1
0.0
1:33:38.1 +15:29.9
+7.1
90.56
28
36
GERMANYNick Loof
GERMANYNico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:33:38.1
0.0
+15:29.9
+7.1
90.56
29 33 SWEDEN Sebastian Johansson
SWEDEN Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:33:40.0
10.0
1:33:50.0 +15:41.8
+11.9
90.36
29
33
SWEDENSebastian Johansson
SWEDENJesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:33:50.0
10.0
+15:41.8
+11.9
90.36
30 51 NOFLAG Alois Scheidhammer
NOFLAG August Regner
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
Nissan 350 Z
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:34:11.6
0.0
1:34:11.6 +16:03.4
+21.6
90.02
30
51
NOFLAGAlois Scheidhammer
NOFLAGAugust Regner
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
Nissan 350 Z  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:34:11.6
0.0
+16:03.4
+21.6
90.02
31 43 CZECH REPUBLIC David Stefan
CZECH REPUBLIC Ondrej Vichtora
David Stefan
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ)

1:34:18.5
0.0
1:34:18.5 +16:10.3
+6.9
89.91
31
43
CZECH REPUBLICDavid Stefan
CZECH REPUBLICOndrej Vichtora
David Stefan
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ),,)
1:34:18.5
0.0
+16:10.3
+6.9
89.91
32 34 FRANCE Anthony Rott
FRANCE Herve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:34:24.1
20.0
1:34:44.1 +16:35.9
+25.6
89.50
32
34
FRANCEAnthony Rott
FRANCEHerve Faucher
Anthony Rott
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:34:44.1
20.0
+16:35.9
+25.6
89.50
33 38 GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Sina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:34:45.2
0.0
1:34:45.2 +16:37.0
+1.1
89.49
33
38
GERMANYAlexander Kattenbach
GERMANYSina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:34:45.2
0.0
+16:37.0
+1.1
89.49
34 48 NOFLAG Helmut Stadler
NOFLAG Sabrina Knodelseder
MSC Rohrnbach e.V.
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:34:56.5
0.0
1:34:56.5 +16:48.3
+11.3
89.31
34
48
NOFLAGHelmut Stadler
NOFLAGSabrina Knodelseder
MSC Rohrnbach e.V.
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16V  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:34:56.5
0.0
+16:48.3
+11.3
89.31
35 37 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:35:13.4
0.0
1:35:13.4 +17:05.2
+16.9
89.05
35
37
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:35:13.4
0.0
+17:05.2
+16.9
89.05
36 85 GERMANY Ernst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANY Sven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta
DIV5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:35:18.6
0.0
1:35:18.6 +17:10.4
+5.2
88.96
36
85
GERMANYErnst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANYSven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta  (DIV5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:35:18.6
0.0
+17:10.4
+5.2
88.96
37 52 HUNGARY Csaba Juhasz
HUNGARY Zsolt Juhasz
Csaba Juhasz
Renault Clio RS R3T
DIV3
Germany-(DRM)
Mitropa
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:35:55.4
0.0
1:35:55.4 +17:47.2
+36.8
88.40
37
52
HUNGARYCsaba Juhasz
HUNGARYZsolt Juhasz
Csaba Juhasz
Renault Clio RS R3T  (DIV3,Germany-(DRM),Mitropa,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:35:55.4
0.0
+17:47.2
+36.8
88.40
38 24 CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Macek
CZECH REPUBLIC Jiri Skorepa
Karel Macek
Porsche 997 GT3
DIV2

1:36:03.5
10.0
1:36:13.5 +18:05.3
+18.1
88.12
38
24
CZECH REPUBLICKarel Macek
CZECH REPUBLICJiri Skorepa
Karel Macek
Porsche 997 GT3  (DIV2,,)
1:36:13.5
10.0
+18:05.3
+18.1
88.12
39 62 GERMANY Martin Hartmann
GERMANY Lucas Riedel
SFG Trostberg
BMW 130i
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:36:11.1
20.0
1:36:31.1 +18:22.9
+17.6
87.85
39
62
GERMANYMartin Hartmann
GERMANYLucas Riedel
SFG Trostberg
BMW 130i  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:36:31.1
20.0
+18:22.9
+17.6
87.85
40 74 GERMANY Timo Weigert
GERMANY Jasmin Weigert
Timo Weigert
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:36:46.3
0.0
1:36:46.3 +18:38.1
+15.2
87.62
40
74
GERMANYTimo Weigert
GERMANYJasmin Weigert
Timo Weigert
Honda Civic Type-R FN2  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:36:46.3
0.0
+18:38.1
+15.2
87.62
41 59 GERMANY Christopher Lihl
GERMANY Daniel Kuhn
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Megane RS
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:24.8
0.0
1:37:24.8 +19:16.6
+38.5
87.04
41
59
GERMANYChristopher Lihl
GERMANYDaniel Kuhn
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Megane RS  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:24.8
0.0
+19:16.6
+38.5
87.04
42 86 GERMANY Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
PORTUGAL TBA -
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:43.1
0.0
1:37:43.1 +19:34.9
+18.3
86.77
42
86
GERMANYTarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
PORTUGALTBA -
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:43.1
0.0
+19:34.9
+18.3
86.77
43 54 NOFLAG Matous Voldrich
NOFLAG Tomas Bruzek
Matous Voldrich
Peugeot 206 RC
DIV3
Germany-(DRM)
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:37:42.2
10.0
1:37:52.2 +19:44.0
+9.1
86.64
43
54
NOFLAGMatous Voldrich
NOFLAGTomas Bruzek
Matous Voldrich
Peugeot 206 RC  (DIV3,Germany-(DRM),Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:37:52.2
10.0
+19:44.0
+9.1
86.64
44 70 GERMANY Tobias Just
GERMANY Sabrina Turk
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV4
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:38:24.3
0.0
1:38:24.3 +20:16.1
+32.1
86.17
44
70
GERMANYTobias Just
GERMANYSabrina Turk
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (DIV4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:38:24.3
0.0
+20:16.1
+32.1
86.17
45 76 GERMANY Christian Wallner
NOFLAG Volker Traft
Christian Wallner
Ford Fiesta R2
DIV4
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:38:28.2
0.0
1:38:28.2 +20:20.0
+3.9
86.11
45
76
GERMANYChristian Wallner
NOFLAGVolker Traft
Christian Wallner
Ford Fiesta R2  (DIV4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:38:28.2
0.0
+20:20.0
+3.9
86.11
46 31 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
ADAC Pfalz
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:38:32.6
0.0
1:38:32.6 +20:24.4
+4.4
86.05
46
31
GERMANYTim Wacker
GERMANYChioma Monix
ADAC Pfalz
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:38:32.6
0.0
+20:24.4
+4.4
86.05
47 73 HUNGARY Zsolt Gyuriczky
HUNGARY Levente Boroczi
Octi-CAD Kft.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV4
Germany-(DRM)
Mitropa
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:38:40.6
0.0
1:38:40.6 +20:32.4
+8.0
85.93
47
73
HUNGARYZsolt Gyuriczky
HUNGARYLevente Boroczi
Octi-CAD Kft.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (DIV4,Germany-(DRM),Mitropa,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:38:40.6
0.0
+20:32.4
+8.0
85.93
48 60 NOFLAG Michael Putz
NOFLAG Christoph Kraus
Michael Putz
BMW 2002 Ti
DIV3

1:38:46.4
0.0
1:38:46.4 +20:38.2
+5.8
85.85
48
60
NOFLAGMichael Putz
NOFLAGChristoph Kraus
Michael Putz
BMW 2002 Ti  (DIV3,,)
1:38:46.4
0.0
+20:38.2
+5.8
85.85
49 21 GERMANY Claus Eiglmeier
GERMANY Alessandra Baumann
MC Metten
Subaru Impreza STI
DIV2
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:39:45.8
10.0
1:39:55.8 +21:47.6
+1:09.4
84.85
49
21
GERMANYClaus Eiglmeier
GERMANYAlessandra Baumann
MC Metten
Subaru Impreza STI  (DIV2,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:39:55.8
10.0
+21:47.6
+1:09.4
84.85
50 90 GERMANY Markus Unholzer
NOFLAG Michaela Jessberger
Markus Unholzer
Volkswagen Polo
DIV6
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:39:56.5
0.0
1:39:56.5 +21:48.3
+0.7
84.84
50
90
GERMANYMarkus Unholzer
NOFLAGMichaela Jessberger
Markus Unholzer
Volkswagen Polo  (DIV6,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:39:56.5
0.0
+21:48.3
+0.7
84.84
51 44 CZECH REPUBLIC Tomas Arnost
CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Nespor
Tomas Arnost
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ)

1:40:03.4
0.0
1:40:03.4 +21:55.2
+6.9
84.74
51
44
CZECH REPUBLICTomas Arnost
CZECH REPUBLICJan Nespor
Tomas Arnost
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ),,)
1:40:03.4
0.0
+21:55.2
+6.9
84.74
52 89 NOFLAG Lena Plattner
NOFLAG Nena Feldl
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:40:22.6
10.0
1:40:32.6 +22:24.4
+29.2
84.33
52
89
NOFLAGLena Plattner
NOFLAGNena Feldl
MSC Emmersdorf e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:40:32.6
10.0
+22:24.4
+29.2
84.33
53 35 GERMANY Rene Noller
GERMANY Matthias Weber
MC Heilbronn
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:40:35.3
0.0
1:40:35.3 +22:27.1
+2.7
84.30
53
35
GERMANYRene Noller
GERMANYMatthias Weber
MC Heilbronn
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:40:35.3
0.0
+22:27.1
+2.7
84.30
54 63 GERMANY Peter Hinderer
GERMANY Christian Heubl
Peter Hinderer
Porsche 911 Sc
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:39:57.4
50.0
1:40:47.4 +22:39.2
+12.1
84.13
54
63
GERMANYPeter Hinderer
GERMANYChristian Heubl
Peter Hinderer
Porsche 911 Sc  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:40:47.4
50.0
+22:39.2
+12.1
84.13
55 26 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3
Germany-(DRM)
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Germany-(DRM)-2WD

1:40:53.8
0.0
1:40:53.8 +22:45.6
+6.4
84.04
55
26
GERMANYKonstantin Keil
GERMANYStefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,,)
1:40:53.8
0.0
+22:45.6
+6.4
84.04
56 46 CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Kolar
CZECH REPUBLIC David Uhricek
Michal Kolar
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8
Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ)

1:41:52.5
0.0
1:41:52.5 +23:44.3
+58.7
83.23
56
46
CZECH REPUBLICMichal Kolar
CZECH REPUBLICDavid Uhricek
Michal Kolar
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8,Opel-Adam-Cup-(CZ),,)
1:41:52.5
0.0
+23:44.3
+58.7
83.23
57 80 GERMANY Andreas Lambert
GERMANY Sonja Stelzl
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Clio Rs
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:04.3
0.0
1:42:04.3 +23:56.1
+11.8
83.07
57
80
GERMANYAndreas Lambert
GERMANYSonja Stelzl
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Clio Rs  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:04.3
0.0
+23:56.1
+11.8
83.07
58 56 NOFLAG Hans Kogl
NOFLAG Christine Peter
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
Opel Ascona B
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:08.0
0.0
1:44:08.0 +25:59.8
+2:03.7
81.43
58
56
NOFLAGHans Kogl
NOFLAGChristine Peter
MSF Freising '73 e.V.
Opel Ascona B  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:08.0
0.0
+25:59.8
+2:03.7
81.43
59 57 GERMANY Michael Baltes
NOFLAG Markus Beck
Michael Baltes
Fiat 131 Abarth
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:45:34.6
10.0
1:45:44.6 +27:36.4
+1:36.6
80.19
59
57
GERMANYMichael Baltes
NOFLAGMarkus Beck
Michael Baltes
Fiat 131 Abarth  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:45:44.6
10.0
+27:36.4
+1:36.6
80.19
60 94 GERMANY Markus Unholzer
NOFLAG Michaela Jessberger
Markus Unholzer
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:46:42.1
20.0
1:47:02.1 +28:53.9
+1:17.5
79.22
60
94
GERMANYMarkus Unholzer
NOFLAGMichaela Jessberger
Markus Unholzer
Volkswagen Polo GTi  (DIV5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:47:02.1
20.0
+28:53.9
+1:17.5
79.22
61 79 GERMANY Florian Hess
GERMANY Florian Neubrech
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R FN2
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:47:19.0
0.0
1:47:19.0 +29:10.8
+16.9
79.01
61
79
GERMANYFlorian Hess
GERMANYFlorian Neubrech
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R FN2  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:47:19.0
0.0
+29:10.8
+16.9
79.01
62 83 NOFLAG Mike Ebert
NOFLAG Simone Schonfeld
Mike Ebert
Peugeot 306 S16
DIV4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:48:17.6
0.0
1:48:17.6 +30:09.4
+58.6
78.30
62
83
NOFLAGMike Ebert
NOFLAGSimone Schonfeld
Mike Ebert
Peugeot 306 S16  (DIV4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:48:17.6
0.0
+30:09.4
+58.6
78.30
63 88 GERMANY Hans-Ulrich Zacher
GERMANY Katrin Grabner
Hans-Ulrich Zacher
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
DIV5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters
Mitropa-Historic

1:48:27.8
0.0
1:48:27.8 +30:19.6
+10.2
78.18
63
88
GERMANYHans-Ulrich Zacher
GERMANYKatrin Grabner
Hans-Ulrich Zacher
Ford Escort 1600 MKII  (DIV5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Mitropa-Historic,,)
1:48:27.8
0.0
+30:19.6
+10.2
78.18
64 23 AUSTRIA Richard Knapp
AUSTRIA Claudia Bockl
Richard Knapp
Mitsubishi Evo III
DIV2

1:50:08.7
0.0
1:50:08.7 +32:00.5
+1:40.9
76.98
64
23
AUSTRIARichard Knapp
AUSTRIAClaudia Bockl
Richard Knapp
Mitsubishi Evo III  (DIV2,,)
1:50:08.7
0.0
+32:00.5
+1:40.9
76.98
65 64 GERMANY Michael Hinderer
GERMANY Otmar Hoff
Michael Hinderer
Audi Quattro A2
DIV3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:52:37.0
10.0
1:52:47.0 +34:38.8
+2:38.3
75.18
65
64
GERMANYMichael Hinderer
GERMANYOtmar Hoff
Michael Hinderer
Audi Quattro A2  (DIV3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:52:47.0
10.0
+34:38.8
+2:38.3
75.18
66 93 GERMANY Gerd Sonntag
PORTUGAL TBA -
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi GSR
DIV5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

2:02:42.0
0.0
2:02:42.0 +44:33.8
+9:55.0
69.11
66
93
GERMANYGerd Sonntag
PORTUGALTBA -
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi GSR  (DIV5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
2:02:42.0
0.0
+44:33.8
+9:55.0
69.11
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019