NAT ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:27:22.1
0.0
1:27:22.1 +0.0
+0.0
101.09
1
1
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:27:22.1
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
101.09
2 3 GERMANY Hermann Gassner jun.
AUSTRIA Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1 R2C
Germany-(DRM)

1:28:11.3
0.0
1:28:11.3 +49.2
+49.2
100.15
2
3
GERMANYHermann Gassner jun.
AUSTRIAUrsula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1 R2C,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:28:11.3
0.0
+49.2
+49.2
100.15
3 6 GERMANY Ron Schumann
GERMANY Nanett Centner
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:29:42.4
0.0
1:29:42.4 +2:20.3
+1:31.1
98.45
3
6
GERMANYRon Schumann
GERMANYNanett Centner
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:29:42.4
0.0
+2:20.3
+1:31.1
98.45
4 5 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
GERMANY Frank Christian
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:29:48.7
0.0
1:29:48.7 +2:26.6
+6.3
98.34
4
5
GERMANYDennis Rostek
GERMANYFrank Christian
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:29:48.7
0.0
+2:26.6
+6.3
98.34
5 7 GERMANY Niklas Stotefalke
GERMANY Enrico Flores-Trigo
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:30:45.8
0.0
1:30:45.8 +3:23.7
+57.1
97.31
5
7
GERMANYNiklas Stotefalke
GERMANYEnrico Flores-Trigo
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:30:45.8
0.0
+3:23.7
+57.1
97.31
6 14 GERMANY Patrik Dinkel
GERMANY Felix Kiessling
AMC Coburg
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:32:04.5
0.0
1:32:04.5 +4:42.4
+1:18.7
95.92
6
14
GERMANYPatrik Dinkel
GERMANYFelix Kiessling
AMC Coburg
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:32:04.5
0.0
+4:42.4
+1:18.7
95.92
7 12 GERMANY Bjorn Satorius
GERMANY Dennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:32:33.0
0.0
1:32:33.0 +5:10.9
+28.5
95.43
7
12
GERMANYBjorn Satorius
GERMANYDennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX STi  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:32:33.0
0.0
+5:10.9
+28.5
95.43
8 10 GERMANY Carsten Mohe
GERMANY Alexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi
DIV3 C2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:34:04.3
0.0
1:34:04.3 +6:42.2
+1:31.3
93.89
8
10
GERMANYCarsten Mohe
GERMANYAlexander Hirsch
ADAC Sachsen
Renault Megane Maxi  (DIV3 C2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:34:04.3
0.0
+6:42.2
+1:31.3
93.89
9 9 GERMANY Hermann Gassner sen.
GERMANY Lena Ottl
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X
DIV2 RC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:35:02.7
0.0
1:35:02.7 +7:40.6
+58.4
92.92
9
9
GERMANYHermann Gassner sen.
GERMANYLena Ottl
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X  (DIV2 RC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:35:02.7
0.0
+7:40.6
+58.4
92.92
10 26 GERMANY Kai Otterbach
GERMANY Nico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS E30
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:35:06.6
0.0
1:35:06.6 +7:44.5
+3.9
92.86
10
26
GERMANYKai Otterbach
GERMANYNico Otterbach
Kai Otterbach
BMW 320 iS E30  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:35:06.6
0.0
+7:44.5
+3.9
92.86
11 18 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:36:32.1
0.0
1:36:32.1 +9:10.0
+1:25.5
91.49
11
18
GERMANYKonstantin Keil
GERMANYStefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:36:32.1
0.0
+9:10.0
+1:25.5
91.49
12 24 GERMANY Christian Lemke
GERMANY Mika Jordan
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:37:00.3
0.0
1:37:00.3 +9:38.2
+28.2
91.05
12
24
GERMANYChristian Lemke
GERMANYMika Jordan
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:37:00.3
0.0
+9:38.2
+28.2
91.05
13 25 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:37:07.8
0.0
1:37:07.8 +9:45.7
+7.5
90.93
13
25
GERMANYDavid Havlat
GERMANYPaul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:37:07.8
0.0
+9:45.7
+7.5
90.93
14 22 GERMANY Florian Just
GERMANY Marco Schonfelder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:38:23.3
0.0
1:38:23.3 +11:01.2
+1:15.5
89.77
14
22
GERMANYFlorian Just
GERMANYMarco Schonfelder
ADAC Nordbayern e.V.
Citroen C2 R2 MAX  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:38:23.3
0.0
+11:01.2
+1:15.5
89.77
15 32 NETHERLANDS Charles Munster
EUROPEAN UNION TBA -
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:38:27.8
0.0
1:38:27.8 +11:05.7
+4.5
89.70
15
32
NETHERLANDSCharles Munster
EUROPEAN UNIONTBA -
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:38:27.8
0.0
+11:05.7
+4.5
89.70
16 30 FINLAND Eerik Pietarinen
FINLAND Juhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:39:32.1
0.0
1:39:32.1 +12:10.0
+1:04.3
88.73
16
30
FINLANDEerik Pietarinen
FINLANDJuhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:39:32.1
0.0
+12:10.0
+1:04.3
88.73
17 31 GERMANY Tim Wacker
GERMANY Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:41:58.6
0.0
1:41:58.6 +14:36.5
+2:26.5
86.61
17
31
GERMANYTim Wacker
GERMANYChioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:41:58.6
0.0
+14:36.5
+2:26.5
86.61
18 49 GERMANY Ernst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANY Sven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:03.5
0.0
1:42:03.5 +14:41.4
+4.9
86.54
18
49
GERMANYErnst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANYSven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:03.5
0.0
+14:41.4
+4.9
86.54
19 37 UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN) Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:42:14.5
0.0
1:42:14.5 +14:52.4
+11.0
86.38
19
37
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Ashley Field
UNITED KINGDOM(GREAT BRITAIN)Josh Davison
Ashley Field
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:42:14.5
0.0
+14:52.4
+11.0
86.38
20 36 GERMANY Nick Loof
GERMANY Nico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:42:19.8
0.0
1:42:19.8 +14:57.7
+5.3
86.31
20
36
GERMANYNick Loof
GERMANYNico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:42:19.8
0.0
+14:57.7
+5.3
86.31
21 46 GERMANY Martin Ritschel
GERMANY Christoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:30.2
0.0
1:42:30.2 +15:08.1
+10.4
86.16
21
46
GERMANYMartin Ritschel
GERMANYChristoph Kasper
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:30.2
0.0
+15:08.1
+10.4
86.16
22 47 GERMANY Florian Diedrich
GERMANY Lisa Stengl
Florian Diedrich
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:44.5
0.0
1:42:44.5 +15:22.4
+14.3
85.96
22
47
GERMANYFlorian Diedrich
GERMANYLisa Stengl
Florian Diedrich
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:44.5
0.0
+15:22.4
+14.3
85.96
23 44 GERMANY Florian Hess
GERMANY Florian Neubrech
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:43:07.3
0.0
1:43:07.3 +15:45.2
+22.8
85.65
23
44
GERMANYFlorian Hess
GERMANYFlorian Neubrech
MSC Potzberg
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:43:07.3
0.0
+15:45.2
+22.8
85.65
24 29 DENMARK Jens Nielsen
DENMARK Kenneth Jorgensen
Jens Nielsen
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:44:26.7
0.0
1:44:26.7 +17:04.6
+1:19.4
84.56
24
29
DENMARKJens Nielsen
DENMARKKenneth Jorgensen
Jens Nielsen
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:44:26.7
0.0
+17:04.6
+1:19.4
84.56
25 48 GERMANY Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANY Selina Thomas
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:39.1
0.0
1:44:39.1 +17:17.0
+12.4
84.39
25
48
GERMANYTarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANYSelina Thomas
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:39.1
0.0
+17:17.0
+12.4
84.39
26 54 GERMANY Bjorn Luker
GERMANY Horst Luker
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:48.5
0.0
1:44:48.5 +17:26.4
+9.4
84.27
26
54
GERMANYBjorn Luker
GERMANYHorst Luker
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:48.5
0.0
+17:26.4
+9.4
84.27
27 33 SWEDEN Sebastian Johansson
SWEDEN Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:45:46.9
0.0
1:45:46.9 +18:24.8
+58.4
83.49
27
33
SWEDENSebastian Johansson
SWEDENJesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:45:46.9
0.0
+18:24.8
+58.4
83.49
28 51 GERMANY Mirko Dulleck
GERMANY Patrick Dulleck
RSG Mosbach e.V.
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:47:02.3
0.0
1:47:02.3 +19:40.2
+1:15.4
82.51
28
51
GERMANYMirko Dulleck
GERMANYPatrick Dulleck
RSG Mosbach e.V.
Volkswagen Polo GTi  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:47:02.3
0.0
+19:40.2
+1:15.4
82.51
29 38 GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Daniel Rosenmuller
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:47:13.2
0.0
1:47:13.2 +19:51.1
+10.9
82.37
29
38
GERMANYAlexander Kattenbach
GERMANYDaniel Rosenmuller
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:47:13.2
0.0
+19:51.1
+10.9
82.37
30 35 GERMANY Rene Noller
GERMANY Matthias Weber
Rene Noller
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:47:56.8
0.0
1:47:56.8 +20:34.7
+43.6
81.82
30
35
GERMANYRene Noller
GERMANYMatthias Weber
Rene Noller
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:47:56.8
0.0
+20:34.7
+43.6
81.82
31 52 GERMANY Christopher Berghahn
GERMANY Sarah Storch
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Corsa A
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:52:42.7
0.0
1:52:42.7 +25:20.6
+4:45.9
78.36
31
52
GERMANYChristopher Berghahn
GERMANYSarah Storch
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Corsa A  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:52:42.7
0.0
+25:20.6
+4:45.9
78.36
32 53 GERMANY Gerd Sonntag
GERMANY Jurgen Nolte
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi 1600 GSR
DIV5 K4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:56:42.7
0.0
1:56:42.7 +29:20.6
+4:00.0
75.67
32
53
GERMANYGerd Sonntag
GERMANYJurgen Nolte
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi 1600 GSR  (DIV5 K4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:56:42.7
0.0
+29:20.6
+4:00.0
75.67
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019