NAT ADMV Lausitz Rallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
RC2

1:36:10.4
0.0
1:36:10.4 +0.0
+0.0
103.54
1
1
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (RC2,,)
1:36:10.4
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
103.54
2 2 NORWAY Anders Grondal
NORWAY Marius Fuglerud
Valvoline
Ford Fiesta R5 MK2
RC2
Central-Rally-Trophy

1:37:29.1
0.0
1:37:29.1 +1:18.7
+1:18.7
102.15
2
2
NORWAYAnders Grondal
NORWAYMarius Fuglerud
Valvoline
Ford Fiesta R5 MK2  (RC2,Central-Rally-Trophy,,)
1:37:29.1
0.0
+1:18.7
+1:18.7
102.15
3 7 LATVIA Janis Vorobjovs
LATVIA Ivo Pukis
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
NC1

1:40:53.5
0.0
1:40:53.5 +4:43.1
+3:24.4
98.70
3
7
LATVIAJanis Vorobjovs
LATVIAIvo Pukis
Vorobjovs Racing
Mitsubishi Evo VIII  (NC1,,)
1:40:53.5
0.0
+4:43.1
+3:24.4
98.70
4 24 POLAND Maciej Stolarski
POLAND Bartosz Dzienis
Maciej Stolarski
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1

1:42:36.0
0.0
1:42:36.0 +6:25.6
+1:42.5
97.06
4
24
POLANDMaciej Stolarski
POLANDBartosz Dzienis
Maciej Stolarski
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (NC1,,)
1:42:36.0
0.0
+6:25.6
+1:42.5
97.06
5 8 FINLAND Saku Vierimaa
FINLAND Duncan McNiven
Saku Vierimaa
Mitsubishi Evo X
NC1
Central-Rally-Trophy

1:44:30.5
0.0
1:44:30.5 +8:20.1
+1:54.5
95.29
5
8
FINLANDSaku Vierimaa
FINLANDDuncan McNiven
Saku Vierimaa
Mitsubishi Evo X  (NC1,Central-Rally-Trophy,,)
1:44:30.5
0.0
+8:20.1
+1:54.5
95.29
6 12 NEW ZEALAND Peter Scharmach
GERMANY Dietmar Moch
Peter Scharmach
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Central-Rally-Trophy

1:44:39.4
0.0
1:44:39.4 +8:29.0
+8.9
95.15
6
12
NEW ZEALANDPeter Scharmach
GERMANYDietmar Moch
Peter Scharmach
Skoda Fabia R5  (RC2,Central-Rally-Trophy,,)
1:44:39.4
0.0
+8:29.0
+8.9
95.15
7 11 CZECH REPUBLIC Tomas Kurka
CZECH REPUBLIC Katerina Janovska
A-Team
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Central-Rally-Trophy

1:45:05.5
0.0
1:45:05.5 +8:55.1
+26.1
94.76
7
11
CZECH REPUBLICTomas Kurka
CZECH REPUBLICKaterina Janovska
A-Team
Ford Fiesta R5  (RC2,Central-Rally-Trophy,,)
1:45:05.5
0.0
+8:55.1
+26.1
94.76
8 15 CZECH REPUBLIC Jan Sykora
CZECH REPUBLIC Stepan Palivec
Jan Sykora
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
NC1

1:46:02.2
0.0
1:46:02.2 +9:51.8
+56.7
93.91
8
15
CZECH REPUBLICJan Sykora
CZECH REPUBLICStepan Palivec
Jan Sykora
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4  (NC1,,)
1:46:02.2
0.0
+9:51.8
+56.7
93.91
9 9 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-sen.
GERMANY Jasmin Kramer
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X
NC1

1:46:02.3
0.0
1:46:02.3 +9:51.9
+0.1
93.91
9
9
GERMANYHermann Gassner-sen.
GERMANYJasmin Kramer
Hermann Gassner sen.
Mitsubishi Evo X  (NC1,,)
1:46:02.3
0.0
+9:51.9
+0.1
93.91
10 28 GERMANY Raphael Ramonat
GERMANY Steffen Schmidt
Raphael Ramonat
Mitsubishi Evo VII
NC1

1:49:00.1
0.0
1:49:00.1 +12:49.7
+2:57.8
91.36
10
28
GERMANYRaphael Ramonat
GERMANYSteffen Schmidt
Raphael Ramonat
Mitsubishi Evo VII  (NC1,,)
1:49:00.1
0.0
+12:49.7
+2:57.8
91.36
11 19 GERMANY Roman Schwedt
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
Team Romo
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Central-Rally-Trophy

1:49:41.8
0.0
1:49:41.8 +13:31.4
+41.7
90.78
11
19
GERMANYRoman Schwedt
GERMANYChristoph Gerlich
Team Romo
Peugeot 208 R2  (RC4,Central-Rally-Trophy,,)
1:49:41.8
0.0
+13:31.4
+41.7
90.78
12 17 CZECH REPUBLIC Dominik Broz
CZECH REPUBLIC Radovan Bucha
Dominik Broz
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Central-Rally-Trophy

1:50:48.1
0.0
1:50:48.1 +14:37.7
+1:06.3
89.87
12
17
CZECH REPUBLICDominik Broz
CZECH REPUBLICRadovan Bucha
Dominik Broz
Peugeot 208 R2  (RC4,Central-Rally-Trophy,,)
1:50:48.1
0.0
+14:37.7
+1:06.3
89.87
13 21 NORWAY Ola Nore-Jr.
NORWAY Veronica Gulbaek Engan
Ola Nore Jr.
Opel Adam R2
RC4

1:49:58.0
1:30.0
1:51:28.0 +15:17.6
+39.9
89.34
13
21
NORWAYOla Nore-Jr.
NORWAYVeronica Gulbaek Engan
Ola Nore Jr.
Opel Adam R2  (RC4,,)
1:51:28.0
1:30.0
+15:17.6
+39.9
89.34
14 16 POLAND Blazej Czekan
POLAND Sebastian Trzaska
Blazej Czekan
Mitsubishi Evo X
RC2

1:53:25.3
0.0
1:53:25.3 +17:14.9
+1:57.3
87.80
14
16
POLANDBlazej Czekan
POLANDSebastian Trzaska
Blazej Czekan
Mitsubishi Evo X  (RC2,,)
1:53:25.3
0.0
+17:14.9
+1:57.3
87.80
15 30 GERMANY Dirk Richter
GERMANY Anja Vogel
MC Grunhain
Mitsubishi Evo VI
NC1

1:55:41.6
0.0
1:55:41.6 +19:31.2
+2:16.3
86.07
15
30
GERMANYDirk Richter
GERMANYAnja Vogel
MC Grunhain
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (NC1,,)
1:55:41.6
0.0
+19:31.2
+2:16.3
86.07
16 27 GERMANY Marc Bach
GERMANY Andre Seelisch
Marc Bach
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1

1:55:50.6
0.0
1:55:50.6 +19:40.2
+9.0
85.96
16
27
GERMANYMarc Bach
GERMANYAndre Seelisch
Marc Bach
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (NC1,,)
1:55:50.6
0.0
+19:40.2
+9.0
85.96
17 18 NORWAY Jacob Lyseng
NORWAY Kjell Pettersen
Jacob Lyseng
Ford Fiesta R2T
RC4

1:56:05.4
0.0
1:56:05.4 +19:55.0
+14.8
85.78
17
18
NORWAYJacob Lyseng
NORWAYKjell Pettersen
Jacob Lyseng
Ford Fiesta R2T  (RC4,,)
1:56:05.4
0.0
+19:55.0
+14.8
85.78
18 43 POLAND Marek Roefler
NOFLAG Marek Bala
Marek Roefler
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
NC1

1:58:12.7
0.0
1:58:12.7 +22:02.3
+2:07.3
84.24
18
43
POLANDMarek Roefler
NOFLAGMarek Bala
Marek Roefler
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo  (NC1,,)
1:58:12.7
0.0
+22:02.3
+2:07.3
84.24
19 59 GERMANY Hannes Arndt
GERMANY Christof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta MK5 ST
NC3

1:58:55.8
0.0
1:58:55.8 +22:45.4
+43.1
83.73
19
59
GERMANYHannes Arndt
GERMANYChristof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta MK5 ST  (NC3,,)
1:58:55.8
0.0
+22:45.4
+43.1
83.73
20 34 GERMANY Sven Senglaub
GERMANY Lydia Eschenhorn
Sven Senglaub
Mitsubishi Evo VI
NC1

1:58:00.7
1:00.0
1:59:00.7 +22:50.3
+4.9
83.67
20
34
GERMANYSven Senglaub
GERMANYLydia Eschenhorn
Sven Senglaub
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (NC1,,)
1:59:00.7
1:00.0
+22:50.3
+4.9
83.67
21 63 GERMANY Jurgen Neumann
GERMANY Gordon Pfarr
Jurgen Neumann
BMW 318 Ti Compact
NC3

1:59:28.4
0.0
1:59:28.4 +23:18.0
+27.7
83.35
21
63
GERMANYJurgen Neumann
GERMANYGordon Pfarr
Jurgen Neumann
BMW 318 Ti Compact  (NC3,,)
1:59:28.4
0.0
+23:18.0
+27.7
83.35
22 57 GERMANY Thomas Schultz
GERMANY Melanie Schultz-Trees
Thomas Schultz
Renault Clio III RS
NC3

2:00:04.8
0.0
2:00:04.8 +23:54.4
+36.4
82.93
22
57
GERMANYThomas Schultz
GERMANYMelanie Schultz-Trees
Thomas Schultz
Renault Clio III RS  (NC3,,)
2:00:04.8
0.0
+23:54.4
+36.4
82.93
23 48 GERMANY Patrick Rodewald
NOFLAG Jacqueline Kaiser
Patrick Rodewald
Volvo 242
NC2

2:00:36.9
10.0
2:00:46.9 +24:36.5
+42.1
82.45
23
48
GERMANYPatrick Rodewald
NOFLAGJacqueline Kaiser
Patrick Rodewald
Volvo 242  (NC2,,)
2:00:46.9
10.0
+24:36.5
+42.1
82.45
24 56 GERMANY Stephan Dammaschke
NOFLAG Normen Standke
Stephan Dammaschke
Ford Escort RS 2000
NC3

2:00:56.2
0.0
2:00:56.2 +24:45.8
+9.3
82.34
24
56
GERMANYStephan Dammaschke
NOFLAGNormen Standke
Stephan Dammaschke
Ford Escort RS 2000  (NC3,,)
2:00:56.2
0.0
+24:45.8
+9.3
82.34
25 42 GERMANY Marco Roch
NOFLAG Markus Roch
Marco Roch
Subaru Impreza GT
NC1

2:02:02.9
0.0
2:02:02.9 +25:52.5
+1:06.7
81.59
25
42
GERMANYMarco Roch
NOFLAGMarkus Roch
Marco Roch
Subaru Impreza GT  (NC1,,)
2:02:02.9
0.0
+25:52.5
+1:06.7
81.59
26 23 GERMANY Timo Weigert
GERMANY Jasmin Weigert
Timo Weigert
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
RC3

2:02:22.4
0.0
2:02:22.4 +26:12.0
+19.5
81.38
26
23
GERMANYTimo Weigert
GERMANYJasmin Weigert
Timo Weigert
Toyota GT86 CS-R3  (RC3,,)
2:02:22.4
0.0
+26:12.0
+19.5
81.38
27 44 GERMANY Dirk Strasse
NOFLAG Uwe Neumann
Dirk Strasse
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4
NC1

2:02:48.4
0.0
2:02:48.4 +26:38.0
+26.0
81.09
27
44
GERMANYDirk Strasse
NOFLAGUwe Neumann
Dirk Strasse
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4  (NC1,,)
2:02:48.4
0.0
+26:38.0
+26.0
81.09
28 61 GERMANY Frank Zischkale
NOFLAG Dirk Eissner
Frank Zischkale
BMW 318 iS E30
NC3

2:03:04.9
0.0
2:03:04.9 +26:54.5
+16.5
80.91
28
61
GERMANYFrank Zischkale
NOFLAGDirk Eissner
Frank Zischkale
BMW 318 iS E30  (NC3,,)
2:03:04.9
0.0
+26:54.5
+16.5
80.91
29 79 GERMANY Fabian Schulze
NOFLAG Jan-Eric Bemmann
Fabian Schulze
Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4

2:03:20.4
0.0
2:03:20.4 +27:10.0
+15.5
80.74
29
79
GERMANYFabian Schulze
NOFLAGJan-Eric Bemmann
Fabian Schulze
Suzuki Swift Sport  (NC4,,)
2:03:20.4
0.0
+27:10.0
+15.5
80.74
30 67 GERMANY Ronny Gaumnitz
GERMANY Alexandra Richter
Chemnitzer AMC
Honda Civic Type-R
NC3

2:05:07.1
0.0
2:05:07.1 +28:56.7
+1:46.7
79.59
30
67
GERMANYRonny Gaumnitz
GERMANYAlexandra Richter
Chemnitzer AMC
Honda Civic Type-R  (NC3,,)
2:05:07.1
0.0
+28:56.7
+1:46.7
79.59
31 40 AUSTRIA Karl Rumpler
NOFLAG Oliver Rumpler
Karl Rumpler
Mitsubishi Evo V
NC1

2:05:19.7
0.0
2:05:19.7 +29:09.3
+12.6
79.46
31
40
AUSTRIAKarl Rumpler
NOFLAGOliver Rumpler
Karl Rumpler
Mitsubishi Evo V  (NC1,,)
2:05:19.7
0.0
+29:09.3
+12.6
79.46
32 41 GERMANY Holger Voigtmann
GERMANY Karsten Stimpel
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII
NC1

2:06:02.5
0.0
2:06:02.5 +29:52.1
+42.8
79.01
32
41
GERMANYHolger Voigtmann
GERMANYKarsten Stimpel
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII  (NC1,,)
2:06:02.5
0.0
+29:52.1
+42.8
79.01
33 50 GERMANY Martin Gerstenberger
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
Martin Gerstenberger
Volvo 244
NC2

2:06:46.8
0.0
2:06:46.8 +30:36.4
+44.3
78.55
33
50
GERMANYMartin Gerstenberger
GERMANYStefanie Fritzensmeier
Martin Gerstenberger
Volvo 244  (NC2,,)
2:06:46.8
0.0
+30:36.4
+44.3
78.55
34 47 GERMANY Jeffrey Wiesner
NOFLAG Marcel Eichenauer
Jeffrey Wiesner
Volvo 940
NC2

2:07:33.1
0.0
2:07:33.1 +31:22.7
+46.3
78.07
34
47
GERMANYJeffrey Wiesner
NOFLAGMarcel Eichenauer
Jeffrey Wiesner
Volvo 940  (NC2,,)
2:07:33.1
0.0
+31:22.7
+46.3
78.07
35 35 GERMANY Gerd Tabbert
NOFLAG Meike Zettl
Gerd Tabbert
BMW 330i E46
NC1

2:08:06.4
0.0
2:08:06.4 +31:56.0
+33.3
77.73
35
35
GERMANYGerd Tabbert
NOFLAGMeike Zettl
Gerd Tabbert
BMW 330i E46  (NC1,,)
2:08:06.4
0.0
+31:56.0
+33.3
77.73
36 68 NOFLAG Daniel Habicht
NOFLAG Michael Munnich
Daniel Habicht
BMW 318 iS E30
NC3

2:08:17.8
0.0
2:08:17.8 +32:07.4
+11.4
77.62
36
68
NOFLAGDaniel Habicht
NOFLAGMichael Munnich
Daniel Habicht
BMW 318 iS E30  (NC3,,)
2:08:17.8
0.0
+32:07.4
+11.4
77.62
37 75 NOFLAG Pierre Gunther
NOFLAG Candy Nestler
Pierre Gunther
Opel Vectra 4x4
NC8

2:08:53.0
0.0
2:08:53.0 +32:42.6
+35.2
77.27
37
75
NOFLAGPierre Gunther
NOFLAGCandy Nestler
Pierre Gunther
Opel Vectra 4x4  (NC8,,)
2:08:53.0
0.0
+32:42.6
+35.2
77.27
38 81 NOFLAG Manuel Schneider
NOFLAG Jenny Zander
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Suzuki Ignis Sport
NC4

2:09:09.6
0.0
2:09:09.6 +32:59.2
+16.6
77.10
38
81
NOFLAGManuel Schneider
NOFLAGJenny Zander
Rallyesport Westsachsen e.V.
Suzuki Ignis Sport  (NC4,,)
2:09:09.6
0.0
+32:59.2
+16.6
77.10
39 52 GERMANY Tassilo Weiss
GERMANY Stefan Harloff
Tassilo Weiss
Volvo 940
NC2

2:09:43.7
0.0
2:09:43.7 +33:33.3
+34.1
76.76
39
52
GERMANYTassilo Weiss
GERMANYStefan Harloff
Tassilo Weiss
Volvo 940  (NC2,,)
2:09:43.7
0.0
+33:33.3
+34.1
76.76
40 69 NOFLAG Jan Hess
NOFLAG Benjamin Krug
Jan Hess
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36
NC3

2:12:02.5
0.0
2:12:02.5 +35:52.1
+2:18.8
75.42
40
69
NOFLAGJan Hess
NOFLAGBenjamin Krug
Jan Hess
BMW 318 Ti Compact E36  (NC3,,)
2:12:02.5
0.0
+35:52.1
+2:18.8
75.42
41 54 POLAND Wieslaw Zagon
NOFLAG Marek Zakrzewski
Wieslaw Zagon
Renault Clio Sport
NC3

2:13:03.6
0.0
2:13:03.6 +36:53.2
+1:01.1
74.84
41
54
POLANDWieslaw Zagon
NOFLAGMarek Zakrzewski
Wieslaw Zagon
Renault Clio Sport  (NC3,,)
2:13:03.6
0.0
+36:53.2
+1:01.1
74.84
42 88 GERMANY Thomas Grimm
GERMANY Aaron Jungnickel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601 ITRM
NC5

2:13:32.7
0.0
2:13:32.7 +37:22.3
+29.1
74.57
42
88
GERMANYThomas Grimm
GERMANYAaron Jungnickel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601 ITRM  (NC5,,)
2:13:32.7
0.0
+37:22.3
+29.1
74.57
43 82 NOFLAG Thomas Funke
NOFLAG Nico Rostalski
Thomas Funke
Lada VFTS
NC4

2:14:06.4
0.0
2:14:06.4 +37:56.0
+33.7
74.26
43
82
NOFLAGThomas Funke
NOFLAGNico Rostalski
Thomas Funke
Lada VFTS  (NC4,,)
2:14:06.4
0.0
+37:56.0
+33.7
74.26
44 51 GERMANY Jorg Litfin
NOFLAG Petra Standke
Jorg Litfin
Volvo 940
NC2

2:16:37.0
0.0
2:16:37.0 +40:26.6
+2:30.6
72.89
44
51
GERMANYJorg Litfin
NOFLAGPetra Standke
Jorg Litfin
Volvo 940  (NC2,,)
2:16:37.0
0.0
+40:26.6
+2:30.6
72.89
45 86 GERMANY Enrico Wenger
GERMANY Heiko Wenger
Rallye-Renn & Wassersport-Club Lausitz
Peugeot 106
NC8

2:19:07.7
0.0
2:19:07.7 +42:57.3
+2:30.7
71.58
45
86
GERMANYEnrico Wenger
GERMANYHeiko Wenger
Rallye-Renn & Wassersport-Club Lausitz
Peugeot 106  (NC8,,)
2:19:07.7
0.0
+42:57.3
+2:30.7
71.58
46 84 NOFLAG Wojciech Boguslawski
POLAND Adam Grzelka
Wojciech Boguslawski
Porsche 924
NC3

2:19:31.4
0.0
2:19:31.4 +43:21.0
+23.7
71.37
46
84
NOFLAGWojciech Boguslawski
POLANDAdam Grzelka
Wojciech Boguslawski
Porsche 924  (NC3,,)
2:19:31.4
0.0
+43:21.0
+23.7
71.37
47 90 GERMANY Eckhardt Eichhorst
GERMANY Jorg Vach
MSG Eberswalde
Trabant P601 ITRM
NC5

2:20:18.3
0.0
2:20:18.3 +44:07.9
+46.9
70.98
47
90
GERMANYEckhardt Eichhorst
GERMANYJorg Vach
MSG Eberswalde
Trabant P601 ITRM  (NC5,,)
2:20:18.3
0.0
+44:07.9
+46.9
70.98
48 91 NOFLAG Andras Serenyi
NOFLAG Bernadett Serenyine Szlatnik
Fotaxi SC
Trabant P601
NC5

2:22:15.0
1:00.0
2:23:15.0 +47:04.6
+2:56.7
69.52
48
91
NOFLAGAndras Serenyi
NOFLAGBernadett Serenyine Szlatnik
Fotaxi SC
Trabant P601  (NC5,,)
2:23:15.0
1:00.0
+47:04.6
+2:56.7
69.52
49 66 POLAND Andrzej Lapkiewicz
NOFLAG Martyna Zarebska
Andrzej Lapkiewicz
BMW 320i E36
NC3

2:39:21.0
2:00.0
2:41:21.0 +1:05:10.6
+18:06.0
61.72
49
66
POLANDAndrzej Lapkiewicz
NOFLAGMartyna Zarebska
Andrzej Lapkiewicz
BMW 320i E36  (NC3,,)
2:41:21.0
2:00.0
+1:05:10.6
+18:06.0
61.72
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019