NAT ADMV Rallye Erzgebirge | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 GERMANY Fabian Kreim
GERMANY Tobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:16:19.6
0.0
1:16:19.6 +0.0
+0.0
105.30
1
1
GERMANYFabian Kreim
GERMANYTobias Braun
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:16:19.6
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
105.30
2 2 GERMANY Hermann Gassner-jun.
GERMANY Ursula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:16:26.4
0.0
1:16:26.4 +6.8
+6.8
105.14
2
2
GERMANYHermann Gassner-jun.
GERMANYUrsula Mayrhofer
Hermann Gassner jun.
Hyundai i20 R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:16:26.4
0.0
+6.8
+6.8
105.14
3 4 GERMANY Julius Tannert
GERMANY Helmar Hinneberg
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:17:26.1
0.0
1:17:26.1 +1:06.5
+59.7
103.79
3
4
GERMANYJulius Tannert
GERMANYHelmar Hinneberg
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:17:26.1
0.0
+1:06.5
+59.7
103.79
4 6 GERMANY Philip Geipel
GERMANY Katrin Becker-Brugger
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:19:25.3
0.0
1:19:25.3 +3:05.7
+1:59.2
101.19
4
6
GERMANYPhilip Geipel
GERMANYKatrin Becker-Brugger
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:19:25.3
0.0
+3:05.7
+1:59.2
101.19
5 7 GERMANY Bjorn Satorius
GERMANY Dennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:20:35.2
0.0
1:20:35.2 +4:15.6
+1:09.9
99.73
5
7
GERMANYBjorn Satorius
GERMANYDennis Zenz
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:20:35.2
0.0
+4:15.6
+1:09.9
99.73
6 5 GERMANY Dennis Rostek
PORTUGAL TBA -
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:21:40.9
0.0
1:21:40.9 +5:21.3
+1:05.7
98.39
6
5
GERMANYDennis Rostek
PORTUGALTBA -
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:21:40.9
0.0
+5:21.3
+1:05.7
98.39
7 8 GERMANY Ruben Zeltner
AUSTRIA Petra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:22:42.2
0.0
1:22:42.2 +6:22.6
+1:01.3
97.18
7
8
GERMANYRuben Zeltner
AUSTRIAPetra Zeltner
ADAC Sachsen
Porsche 996 GT3  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:22:42.2
0.0
+6:22.6
+1:01.3
97.18
8 17 CZECH REPUBLIC Karel Trneny
GERMANY Christian Doerr
Karel Trneny
Ford Fiesta R5
DIV1 RC2
Germany-(DRM)

1:22:49.0
0.0
1:22:49.0 +6:29.4
+6.8
97.05
8
17
CZECH REPUBLICKarel Trneny
GERMANYChristian Doerr
Karel Trneny
Ford Fiesta R5  (DIV1 RC2,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:22:49.0
0.0
+6:29.4
+6.8
97.05
9 12 GERMANY Patrik Dinkel
GERMANY Felix Kiessling
Patrik Dinkel
Mitsubishi Evo IX
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:23:54.4
0.0
1:23:54.4 +7:34.8
+1:05.4
95.78
9
12
GERMANYPatrik Dinkel
GERMANYFelix Kiessling
Patrik Dinkel
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:23:54.4
0.0
+7:34.8
+1:05.4
95.78
10 10 GERMANY Sepp Wiegand
GERMANY Christoph Gerlich
MC Grunhain
Ford Fiesta R2T
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:24:46.7
0.0
1:24:46.7 +8:27.1
+52.3
94.80
10
10
GERMANYSepp Wiegand
GERMANYChristoph Gerlich
MC Grunhain
Ford Fiesta R2T  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:24:46.7
0.0
+8:27.1
+52.3
94.80
11 20 GERMANY Veit Konig
GERMANY Henry Wichura
Veit Konig
Suzuki Swift S1600
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:27:06.5
0.0
1:27:06.5 +10:46.9
+2:19.8
92.26
11
20
GERMANYVeit Konig
GERMANYHenry Wichura
Veit Konig
Suzuki Swift S1600  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:27:06.5
0.0
+10:46.9
+2:19.8
92.26
12 30 FINLAND Eerik Pietarinen
FINLAND Juhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:29:22.9
0.0
1:29:22.9 +13:03.3
+2:16.4
89.92
12
30
FINLANDEerik Pietarinen
FINLANDJuhana Raitanen
MSC Gutersloh
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:29:22.9
0.0
+13:03.3
+2:16.4
89.92
13 41 CZECH REPUBLIC Dominik Stritesky
CZECH REPUBLIC Ondrej Krajca
Spirit Racing
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 GAS

1:29:35.7
0.0
1:29:35.7 +13:16.1
+12.8
89.70
13
41
CZECH REPUBLICDominik Stritesky
CZECH REPUBLICOndrej Krajca
Spirit Racing
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 GAS,,)
1:29:35.7
0.0
+13:16.1
+12.8
89.70
14 25 GERMANY David Havlat
GERMANY Paul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2
DIV4 RC4
Germany-(DRM)

1:29:37.7
0.0
1:29:37.7 +13:18.1
+2.0
89.67
14
25
GERMANYDavid Havlat
GERMANYPaul Stein
David Havlat
Opel Adam R2  (DIV4 RC4,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:29:37.7
0.0
+13:18.1
+2.0
89.67
15 43 CZECH REPUBLIC Szymon Zarlok
POLAND Krzysztof Pietruszka
Szymon Zarlok
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 GAS

1:30:04.6
0.0
1:30:04.6 +13:45.0
+26.9
89.22
15
43
CZECH REPUBLICSzymon Zarlok
POLANDKrzysztof Pietruszka
Szymon Zarlok
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 GAS,,)
1:30:04.6
0.0
+13:45.0
+26.9
89.22
16 33 SWEDEN Sebastian Johansson
SWEDEN Jesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:31:24.3
0.0
1:31:24.3 +15:04.7
+1:19.7
87.93
16
33
SWEDENSebastian Johansson
SWEDENJesper Elfver
Sebastian Johansson
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:31:24.3
0.0
+15:04.7
+1:19.7
87.93
17 27 GERMANY Hannes Arndt
GERMANY Christof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:33:27.2
0.0
1:33:27.2 +17:07.6
+2:02.9
86.00
17
27
GERMANYHannes Arndt
GERMANYChristof Wagner
Hannes Arndt
Ford Fiesta ST  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:33:27.2
0.0
+17:07.6
+2:02.9
86.00
18 55 GERMANY Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANY Hanna Ostlender
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:35:39.1
0.0
1:35:39.1 +19:19.5
+2:11.9
84.02
18
55
GERMANYTarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
GERMANYHanna Ostlender
ADAC Saarland e.V.
Citroen C2 Challenge  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:35:39.1
0.0
+19:19.5
+2:11.9
84.02
19 54 GERMANY Ernst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANY Sven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:35:47.8
0.0
1:35:47.8 +19:28.2
+8.7
83.90
19
54
GERMANYErnst-Georg Reinmann
GERMANYSven Metzger
HWRT-Wohlmuthausen
Ford Fiesta  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:35:47.8
0.0
+19:28.2
+8.7
83.90
20 40 NETHERLANDS Charles Munster
BELGIUM Renaud Herman
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:35:52.6
0.0
1:35:52.6 +19:33.0
+4.8
83.83
20
40
NETHERLANDSCharles Munster
BELGIUMRenaud Herman
Charles Munster
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:35:52.6
0.0
+19:33.0
+4.8
83.83
21 36 GERMANY Nick Loof
GERMANY Nico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:36:09.1
0.0
1:36:09.1 +19:49.5
+16.5
83.59
21
36
GERMANYNick Loof
GERMANYNico Eichenauer
Nick Loof
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:36:09.1
0.0
+19:49.5
+16.5
83.59
22 57 GERMANY Andreas Schramm
GERMANY Maik Bruder
MC Grunhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:36:18.8
0.0
1:36:18.8 +19:59.2
+9.7
83.45
22
57
GERMANYAndreas Schramm
GERMANYMaik Bruder
MC Grunhain
Volkswagen Polo GTi  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:36:18.8
0.0
+19:59.2
+9.7
83.45
23 29 GERMANY Rigo Sonntag
GERMANY Peter Messerschmidt
MC Zwickau
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:02.1
0.0
1:37:02.1 +20:42.5
+43.3
82.83
23
29
GERMANYRigo Sonntag
GERMANYPeter Messerschmidt
MC Zwickau
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:02.1
0.0
+20:42.5
+43.3
82.83
24 56 GERMANY Tobias Edelmann
GERMANY Markus Ernst
MC Grunhain
Skoda Fabia
DIV5 C4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:37:36.0
0.0
1:37:36.0 +21:16.4
+33.9
82.35
24
56
GERMANYTobias Edelmann
GERMANYMarkus Ernst
MC Grunhain
Skoda Fabia  (DIV5 C4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:37:36.0
0.0
+21:16.4
+33.9
82.35
25 53 GERMANY Peter Muller
GERMANY Nils Muller
Peter Muller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:38:00.9
0.0
1:38:00.9 +21:41.3
+24.9
82.00
25
53
GERMANYPeter Muller
GERMANYNils Muller
Peter Muller
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:38:00.9
0.0
+21:41.3
+24.9
82.00
26 22 GERMANY Volker Horn
GERMANY Peter Horn
Volker Horn
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV3 C2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:38:07.0
0.0
1:38:07.0 +21:47.4
+6.1
81.91
26
22
GERMANYVolker Horn
GERMANYPeter Horn
Volker Horn
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV3 C2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:38:07.0
0.0
+21:47.4
+6.1
81.91
27 38 GERMANY Alexander Kattenbach
GERMANY Sina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:38:07.7
0.0
1:38:07.7 +21:48.1
+0.7
81.90
27
38
GERMANYAlexander Kattenbach
GERMANYSina Hildebrandt
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:38:07.7
0.0
+21:48.1
+0.7
81.90
28 35 GERMANY Rene Noller
GERMANY Matthias Weber
MC Heilbronn
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 ARC
ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup

1:38:23.6
0.0
1:38:23.6 +22:04.0
+15.9
81.68
28
35
GERMANYRene Noller
GERMANYMatthias Weber
MC Heilbronn
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 ARC,ADAC-Opel-Rallye-Cup,,)
1:38:23.6
0.0
+22:04.0
+15.9
81.68
29 19 GERMANY Konstantin Keil
GERMANY Stefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
DIV3 RC3
Germany-(DRM)

1:38:40.9
0.0
1:38:40.9 +22:21.3
+17.3
81.44
29
19
GERMANYKonstantin Keil
GERMANYStefanie Fritzensmeier
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (DIV3 RC3,Germany-(DRM),,)
1:38:40.9
0.0
+22:21.3
+17.3
81.44
30 61 GERMANY Fabian Schulze
GERMANY Anna-Lena Pfutzenreuter
Fabian Schulze
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:38:53.8
0.0
1:38:53.8 +22:34.2
+12.9
81.27
30
61
GERMANYFabian Schulze
GERMANYAnna-Lena Pfutzenreuter
Fabian Schulze
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:38:53.8
0.0
+22:34.2
+12.9
81.27
31 58 GERMANY Toni Mosel
GERMANY Eric Fiedler
Toni Mosel
Renault Twingo RS R1
DIV5 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:39:10.2
0.0
1:39:10.2 +22:50.6
+16.4
81.04
31
58
GERMANYToni Mosel
GERMANYEric Fiedler
Toni Mosel
Renault Twingo RS R1  (DIV5 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:39:10.2
0.0
+22:50.6
+16.4
81.04
32 44 CZECH REPUBLIC Michal Kolar
CZECH REPUBLIC David Uhricek
Michal Kolar
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 GAS

1:39:47.6
0.0
1:39:47.6 +23:28.0
+37.4
80.54
32
44
CZECH REPUBLICMichal Kolar
CZECH REPUBLICDavid Uhricek
Michal Kolar
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 GAS,,)
1:39:47.6
0.0
+23:28.0
+37.4
80.54
33 68 GERMANY Mike Knorn
GERMANY Mandy Seidel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601
DIV6 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:07.3
0.0
1:41:07.3 +24:47.7
+1:19.7
79.48
33
68
GERMANYMike Knorn
GERMANYMandy Seidel
Chemnitzer AMC
Trabant P601  (DIV6 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:07.3
0.0
+24:47.7
+1:19.7
79.48
34 48 GERMANY Ronny Gaumnitz
GERMANY Alexandra Richter
Ronny Gaumnitz
Honda Civic Type-R
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:14.0
0.0
1:41:14.0 +24:54.4
+6.7
79.39
34
48
GERMANYRonny Gaumnitz
GERMANYAlexandra Richter
Ronny Gaumnitz
Honda Civic Type-R  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:14.0
0.0
+24:54.4
+6.7
79.39
35 23 GERMANY Sven Schumann
GERMANY Lucas Riedel
Sven Schumann
Audi 90 Quattro
DIV3 F2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:20.6
0.0
1:41:20.6 +25:01.0
+6.6
79.30
35
23
GERMANYSven Schumann
GERMANYLucas Riedel
Sven Schumann
Audi 90 Quattro  (DIV3 F2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:20.6
0.0
+25:01.0
+6.6
79.30
36 46 GERMANY Torsten Brunke
GERMANY Karsten Stimpel
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:41:52.1
0.0
1:41:52.1 +25:32.5
+31.5
78.90
36
46
GERMANYTorsten Brunke
GERMANYKarsten Stimpel
Torsten Brunke
Volkswagen Golf III GTi 16V  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:41:52.1
0.0
+25:32.5
+31.5
78.90
37 60 GERMANY Julian Knorr
GERMANY Agnes Ruter
MSC Frankische Schweiz
Citroen C2 VTS
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:42:24.3
0.0
1:42:24.3 +26:04.7
+32.2
78.48
37
60
GERMANYJulian Knorr
GERMANYAgnes Ruter
MSC Frankische Schweiz
Citroen C2 VTS  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:42:24.3
0.0
+26:04.7
+32.2
78.48
38 49 GERMANY Dominic Grabner
GERMANY Lucas Fresia
MC Grunhain
Ford Fiesta ST
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:43:23.1
10.0
1:43:33.1 +27:13.5
+1:08.8
77.61
38
49
GERMANYDominic Grabner
GERMANYLucas Fresia
MC Grunhain
Ford Fiesta ST  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:43:33.1
10.0
+27:13.5
+1:08.8
77.61
39 69 GERMANY Michael Schroder
GERMANY Stefan Kupsch
MC Grunhain
Trabant P601
DIV6 F5
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:44:01.3
0.0
1:44:01.3 +27:41.7
+28.2
77.26
39
69
GERMANYMichael Schroder
GERMANYStefan Kupsch
MC Grunhain
Trabant P601  (DIV6 F5,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:44:01.3
0.0
+27:41.7
+28.2
77.26
40 42 CZECH REPUBLIC David Stefan
CZECH REPUBLIC Josef Kral
David Stefan
Opel Adam Cup
DIV8 GAS

1:45:38.8
0.0
1:45:38.8 +29:19.2
+1:37.5
76.07
40
42
CZECH REPUBLICDavid Stefan
CZECH REPUBLICJosef Kral
David Stefan
Opel Adam Cup  (DIV8 GAS,,)
1:45:38.8
0.0
+29:19.2
+1:37.5
76.07
41 65 GERMANY Tina Wiegand
GERMANY Daniel Kuhn
ADAC Sachsen
Volkswagen Lupo GTi
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:46:00.6
0.0
1:46:00.6 +29:41.0
+21.8
75.81
41
65
GERMANYTina Wiegand
GERMANYDaniel Kuhn
ADAC Sachsen
Volkswagen Lupo GTi  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:46:00.6
0.0
+29:41.0
+21.8
75.81
42 63 GERMANY Paul Stockel
GERMANY Justin Lein
Paul Stockel
Suzuki Swift Sport
DIV5 F4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:46:16.3
0.0
1:46:16.3 +29:56.7
+15.7
75.63
42
63
GERMANYPaul Stockel
GERMANYJustin Lein
Paul Stockel
Suzuki Swift Sport  (DIV5 F4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:46:16.3
0.0
+29:56.7
+15.7
75.63
43 18 GERMANY Martin Wagner
GERMANY Alexander Rodiger
RSG Mosbach e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII
DIV2 F1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:47:21.8
0.0
1:47:21.8 +31:02.2
+1:05.5
74.86
43
18
GERMANYMartin Wagner
GERMANYAlexander Rodiger
RSG Mosbach e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VII  (DIV2 F1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:47:21.8
0.0
+31:02.2
+1:05.5
74.86
44 50 GERMANY Frank Dietzsch
GERMANY Martin Dietzsch
Frank Dietzsch
Ford Focus
DIV4 F3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:51:20.4
0.0
1:51:20.4 +35:00.8
+3:58.6
72.18
44
50
GERMANYFrank Dietzsch
GERMANYMartin Dietzsch
Frank Dietzsch
Ford Focus  (DIV4 F3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:51:20.4
0.0
+35:00.8
+3:58.6
72.18
45 64 GERMANY Gerd Sonntag
GERMANY Richard Luke
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi 1600 GSR
DIV5 G7
ADAC-Rallye-Masters

1:54:51.6
0.0
1:54:51.6 +38:32.0
+3:31.2
69.97
45
64
GERMANYGerd Sonntag
GERMANYRichard Luke
MSC Gutersloh
Mitsubishi 1600 GSR  (DIV5 G7,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,,)
1:54:51.6
0.0
+38:32.0
+3:31.2
69.97
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019