NAT Istanbul Rally | Matrix
 SS1
BAL
SS2
GOC
SS3
BAL
SS4
GOC
SS5
SSS
SS6
ORU
SS7
BIC
SS8
ORU
SS9
BIC
SS10
ITO
Overall P
1 B.ÇU 
Turkiye  RC2

10:11.7 8:19.4 9:50.2 8:09.3 2:07.4 9:13.2 7:18.8 8:46.2 7:16.8 4:05.0 1:15:18.02
2 D.FAH 
Turkiye  RC2

10:09.0 8:25.6 9:58.3 8:32.3 2:17.1 9:05.0 7:17.3 8:41.3 7:15.1 4:12.0 1:15:53.03
3 I.TOK 
Turkiye  RC2

11:16.5 9:10.1 10:52.6 9:08.5 2:16.4 10:04.0 8:01.5 9:42.7 7:53.6 7:30.3 1:25:56.212
4 M.BOS 
Turkiye  RC2

9:59.1 8:15.0 9:42.2 8:06.6 2:08.4 8:41.6 7:19.2 8:51.3 7:17.7 4:07.1 1:14:28.21
5 B.BAN 
Turkiye  RC2

10:39.5 8:38.4 10:11.1 8:23.1 2:12.7 9:06.3 7:28.1 8:42.3 7:16.0 4:29.1 1:17:06.64
6 B.MAN 
Turkiye  RC2

10:47.8 8:54.3 10:22.7 8:47.7 2:24.3 41:16.8
7 U.SOY 
Turkiye  RC2

11:11.3 8:57.6 10:46.3 8:43.2 2:20.3 9:43.5 7:54.3 9:29.3 7:40.7 4:30.6 1:21:17.15
8 F.KAR 
Turkiye  RC3

11:22.3 9:05.1 11:04.8 8:56.8 2:27.9 9:49.7 7:58.4 9:42.0 7:50.4 4:40.5 1:22:57.96
9 K.KAR 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

12:00.6 9:29.0 11:27.1 9:16.8 2:30.0 10:17.1 8:00.4 9:52.1 7:56.6 4:41.5 1:25:31.24
10 G.BAR 
Turkiye  RC2

11:53.4 9:34.6 11:30.3 9:45.3 2:24.2 10:23.6 8:13.5 10:06.7 8:17.5 5:03.2 1:27:12.314
11 Y.CAB 
Zafer-Vatansever  K4

13:16.8 10:51.3 12:36.2 10:48.8 2:42.6 11:25.8 9:25.4 11:36.3 9:41.8 5:35.6 1:38:00.626
12 G.GER 
Turkiye  RC3
FiestaRallyCup

11:28.8 9:08.2 11:12.6 9:04.7 2:29.9 10:03.4 8:03.5 9:53.8 8:02.4 4:41.4 1:24:08.72
14 A.Tü 
Turkiye  RC3

11:38.8 9:29.0 11:22.2 11:56.8 5:27.9 10:01.0 8:26.3 9:57.6 8:23.6 4:53.4 1:31:36.619
15 Y.DEM 
Turkiye  RC4

11:29.9 9:34.0 11:10.5 9:16.8 2:24.1 9:55.0 8:10.1 9:43.8 8:12.2 4:41.9 1:24:38.39
16 U.ÇE 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

11:58.8 9:39.5 11:39.2 9:31.1 2:44.7 10:19.7 8:25.1 10:12.4 8:28.7 4:47.6 1:27:46.85
17 E.HAL 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

11:56.4 9:21.6 11:30.0 9:16.0 2:31.9 9:51.4 8:07.8 9:28.4 8:00.4 4:39.0 1:24:42.93
18 E.KAP 
Historic  H2

11:57.2 9:35.4 11:26.8 9:24.9 2:26.1 10:12.4 8:05.4 16:51.8 8:13.5 4:50.8 1:33:04.320
19 A.SUN 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

14:28.2 12:03.4 13:58.2 12:08.7 5:24.1 10:36.7 8:33.1 10:20.7 1:27:33.1
20 I.MUT 
Zafer-Vatansever  K2

12:38.0 10:05.7 12:06.1 10:06.7 2:37.6 10:44.8 8:33.2 10:40.7 8:49.7 5:07.1 1:31:29.618
21 E.AKB 
Turkiye  RC2

12:45.1 10:28.6 13:46.3 11:43.2 5:16.4 10:51.5 9:02.5 11:06.2 9:05.8 5:11.5 1:39:17.127
22 O.TEL 
Turkiye  RC3

12:05.2 9:30.2 11:30.9 9:33.9 2:28.4 9:56.0 8:16.2 9:45.9 8:28.6 4:42.8 1:26:18.113
23 .ERD 
Turkiye  RC3

12:01.1 9:24.4 11:40.0 11:56.8 5:27.9 10:00.8 1:00:31.0
24 E.HAS 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

11:28.2 9:03.4 10:58.2 9:08.7 2:25.9 9:50.0 8:01.1 9:37.1 7:55.3 4:40.8 1:23:08.71
25 B.CAN 
Turkiye  RC3

12:07.3 9:39.7 11:34.0 9:20.5 2:32.2 10:08.2 55:21.9
26 Y.ÖZ 
Zafer-Vatansever  K4

13:25.9 10:45.1 13:16.8 11:18.8 2:55.4 12:46.5 10:08.3 12:16.5 10:11.6 6:41.0 1:43:45.930
27 K.GAM 
Historic  H2

12:55.1 10:28.0 12:34.8 10:13.4 2:37.6 11:06.0 9:00.4 11:07.6 8:51.3 5:14.0 1:34:08.221
28 .ÜS 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

12:20.9 9:37.9 12:30.5 9:30.4 2:32.8 10:15.5 8:19.7 10:14.0 1:15:21.7
29 M.KAY 
Turkiye  RC4
FiestaRallyCup

12:10.4 10:09.3 12:07.8 9:50.7 2:32.9 10:28.1 8:31.2 10:25.1 8:40.4 4:53.3 1:29:49.26
30 M.Gü 
Turkiye  RC3
FiestaRallyCup

12:28.4 10:19.2 12:16.5 10:35.0 2:37.6 10:56.0 59:12.7
31 E.AKB 
Turkiye  RC2

12:36.8 10:17.1 12:07.7 10:11.7 2:33.0 11:07.7 58:54.0
32 O.Sö 
Zafer-Vatansever  RC3
FiestaRallyCup

12:35.1 10:19.6 12:03.4 9:56.7 2:38.9 10:26.8 8:23.3 10:05.5 8:30.8 4:54.5 1:29:54.67
33 M.Gü 
Zafer-Vatansever  K2

12:54.1 10:35.0 12:44.9 10:55.5 2:56.4 11:23.5 9:10.8 11:12.3 9:14.3 5:15.7 1:36:22.523
34 L.ŞA 
Zafer-Vatansever  RC3
FiestaRallyCup

13:05.7 10:53.1 12:35.4 10:26.2 2:41.2 11:45.0 9:27.3 11:34.5 9:30.4 5:24.4 1:37:23.28
35 Y.Yı 
Turkiye  RC3

12:26.9 12:05.1 14:04.8 11:56.8 5:27.9 10:32.2 8:28.7 10:04.4 1:25:06.8
36 M.DIN 
Turkiye  RC5

12:31.2 10:13.7 12:14.5 9:58.8 2:36.5 10:49.7 8:56.3 1:07:20.7
37 H.Gü 
Zafer-Vatansever  K1

12:27.8 10:30.2 12:23.1 10:55.3 2:41.7 11:09.3 8:53.4 10:57.3 9:09.5 5:08.7 1:34:16.322
38 .ÖZ 
Zafer-Vatansever  K1

13:14.3 11:05.1 13:11.8 37:31.2
39 H.Gü 
Historic  H2

14:34.6 11:54.9 14:08.0 11:55.2 2:56.0 12:37.0 10:11.1 12:14.3 10:08.4 5:49.1 1:46:28.632
40 H.KER 
Turkiye  RC5

14:03.2 11:18.0 13:30.7 10:59.4 2:44.9 11:58.7 9:17.3 11:45.1 10:04.7 5:42.7 1:41:24.729
41 T.Kü 
Turkiye  RC3

13:21.0 10:22.4 12:14.8 10:01.8 2:33.7 48:33.7
42 A.İ 
Zafer-Vatansever  K1

13:26.6 10:52.6 13:02.7 11:13.5 2:51.3 12:00.0 9:21.9 12:04.5 9:42.7 5:43.0 1:40:18.828
43 C.YUD 
Zafer-Vatansever  K3

12:54.3 12:54.3
44 M.KAR 
Historic  H1

13:16.5 11:24.0 13:02.9 11:32.3 2:47.3 12:36.6 10:42.3 12:33.6 11:10.3 6:58.2 1:46:04.031
45 E.AKC 
Zafer-Vatansever  K3

13:02.6 10:39.7 12:38.1 36:20.4
46 U.BIR 
Historic  H1

13:56.5 11:20.6 13:28.4 11:08.4 3:33.8 53:27.7
47 T.ARB 
Historic  H2

15:19.7 12:23.6 14:44.1 13:10.5 3:25.9 13:22.6 11:18.1 13:41.5 11:53.9 6:29.3 1:55:49.235
48 A.KEF 
Historic  H1

14:43.0 12:22.5 14:36.4 12:19.7 3:03.8 13:24.7 10:32.5 13:55.5 10:59.2 6:51.1 1:52:48.433
49 C.ERG 
Zafer-Vatansever  K1

14:05.1 11:31.8 13:50.5 11:18.3 2:53.9 13:00.0 1:06:39.6
50 K.ERO 
Turkiye  RC3

13:35.3 10:53.4 13:05.6 10:59.8 2:39.0 11:19.5 9:10.0 10:57.9 9:17.2 5:29.8 1:37:27.525
51 K.DEM 
Zafer-Vatansever  K2

16:58.9 16:58.9
52 E.KET 
Historic  H1

15:37.6 15:34.1 15:22.5 12:50.2 3:06.4 1:02:30.8
53 .ULU 
Turkiye  RC5

15:55.0 13:05.4 15:00.8 12:29.6 3:08.1 13:54.1 10:41.6 13:34.8 11:05.3 6:14.7 1:55:09.434
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019