NAT Rally Elektrenai | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 1 Vaidotas Zala-Andris Malnieks
Skoda Fabia R5
01:00.0 16 4WD LARČ1 2,Poland,
1
1
Vaidotas Zala
Andris Malnieks

Skoda Fabia R5 (4WD LARČ1 2,Poland,)
01:00.0 16
2 11 Robert Kocik-Grzegorz Rybak-Ostojski
Ford Fiesta R5
00:10.0 2 4WD LARČ1 2,Poland,
2
11
Robert Kocik
Grzegorz Rybak-Ostojski

Ford Fiesta R5 (4WD LARČ1 2,Poland,)
00:10.0 2
3 16 Sylwester Plachytka-Jacek Nowaczewski
Ford Fiesta R5
00:10.0 1 4WD 2,Poland,
3
16
Sylwester Plachytka
Jacek Nowaczewski

Ford Fiesta R5 (4WD 2,Poland,)
00:10.0 1
4 17 Gediminas Maskauskas-Stasys Taraile
Mitsubishi Evo IX
00:10.0 10 4WD LARČ2,Lithuania,
4
17
Gediminas Maskauskas
Stasys Taraile

Mitsubishi Evo IX (4WD LARČ2,Lithuania,)
00:10.0 10
5 19 Eugenijus Sladkevicius-Gediminas Saudargas
Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II
01:00.0 16 4WD LARČ3,Lithuania,
5
19
Eugenijus Sladkevicius
Gediminas Saudargas

Mitsubishi Mirage RS Proto Evo II (4WD LARČ3,Lithuania,)
01:00.0 16
6 21 Marek Nowak-Adam Grzelka
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
01:20.0 6 4WD Open-4WD,Poland,
6
21
Marek Nowak
Adam Grzelka

Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 (4WD Open-4WD,Poland,)
01:20.0 6
7 21 Marek Nowak-Adam Grzelka
Mitsubishi Evo IX R4
00:10.0 5 4WD Open-4WD,Poland,
7
21
Marek Nowak
Adam Grzelka

Mitsubishi Evo IX R4 (4WD Open-4WD,Poland,)
00:10.0 5
8 24 Nerijus Anuzis-Ernest Miskialovic
Mitsubishi Evo X
00:10.0 13 4WD LARČ3,Lithuania,
8
24
Nerijus Anuzis
Ernest Miskialovic

Mitsubishi Evo X (4WD LARČ3,Lithuania,)
00:10.0 13
9 24 Nerijus Anuzis-Ernest Miskialovic
Mitsubishi Evo X
00:30.0 13 4WD LARČ3,Lithuania,
9
24
Nerijus Anuzis
Ernest Miskialovic

Mitsubishi Evo X (4WD LARČ3,Lithuania,)
00:30.0 13
10 30 Renaldas Seinauskas-Ruta Kriksciunaite
BMW 328i
01:20.0 10 2WD LARČ5 BMW,Lithuania,
10
30
Renaldas Seinauskas
Ruta Kriksciunaite

BMW 328i (2WD LARČ5 BMW,Lithuania,)
01:20.0 10
11 31 Lukasz Lewandowski-Piotr Bialowas
Peugeot 208 R2
00:30.0 13 2WD 4,Poland,
11
31
Lukasz Lewandowski
Piotr Bialowas

Peugeot 208 R2 (2WD 4,Poland,)
00:30.0 13
12 31 Lukasz Lewandowski-Piotr Bialowas
Peugeot 208 R2
00:10.0 13 2WD 4,Poland,
12
31
Lukasz Lewandowski
Piotr Bialowas

Peugeot 208 R2 (2WD 4,Poland,)
00:10.0 13
13 42 Yuriy Osokin-Nadezhda Filaretova
BMW M3 E36
00:20.0 7 2WD LARČ5,Lithuania,
13
42
Yuriy Osokin
Nadezhda Filaretova

BMW M3 E36 (2WD LARČ5,Lithuania,)
00:20.0 7
14 42 Yuriy Osokin-Nadezhda Filaretova
BMW M3 E36
00:30.0 6 2WD LARČ5,Lithuania,
14
42
Yuriy Osokin
Nadezhda Filaretova

BMW M3 E36 (2WD LARČ5,Lithuania,)
00:30.0 6
15 44 Aras Kaleda-Arvydas Kaleda
BMW 320i E36
00:10.0 1 2WD BMW,Lithuania,
15
44
Aras Kaleda
Arvydas Kaleda

BMW 320i E36 (2WD BMW,Lithuania,)
00:10.0 1
16 49 Aurimas Eidziunas-Justas Barysas
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
00:30.0 13 2WD LARČ4 Historic,Lithuania,
16
49
Aurimas Eidziunas
Justas Barysas

Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS (2WD LARČ4 Historic,Lithuania,)
00:30.0 13
17 49 Aurimas Eidziunas-Justas Barysas
Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS
00:10.0 13 2WD LARČ4 Historic,Lithuania,
17
49
Aurimas Eidziunas
Justas Barysas

Lada VAZ 2105 VFTS (2WD LARČ4 Historic,Lithuania,)
00:10.0 13
18 54 Ricardas Baubinas-Vidas Gedutis
BMW 316
00:10.0 13 2WD BMW,Lithuania,
18
54
Ricardas Baubinas
Vidas Gedutis

BMW 316 (2WD BMW,Lithuania,)
00:10.0 13
19 54 Ricardas Baubinas-Vidas Gedutis
BMW 316
00:30.0 13 2WD BMW,Lithuania,
19
54
Ricardas Baubinas
Vidas Gedutis

BMW 316 (2WD BMW,Lithuania,)
00:30.0 13
20 54 Ricardas Baubinas-Vidas Gedutis
BMW 316
00:10.0 4 2WD BMW,Lithuania,
20
54
Ricardas Baubinas
Vidas Gedutis

BMW 316 (2WD BMW,Lithuania,)
00:10.0 4
21 59 Jonas Skrebunas-Ilona Steponene
Opel Astra
00:40.0 6 2WD LARČ6,Lithuania,
21
59
Jonas Skrebunas
Ilona Steponene

Opel Astra (2WD LARČ6,Lithuania,)
00:40.0 6
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019