NAT Rally Estonia | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 1 Ott Tanak-Martin Jarveoja
Toyota Yaris WRC
00:10.0 4 EMV1,Estonia,
1
1
Ott Tanak
Martin Jarveoja

Toyota Yaris WRC (EMV1,Estonia,)
00:10.0 4
2 18 Priit Koik-Kristo Tamm
Ford Fiesta R5
00:20.0 11 EMV2 RC2,Estonia,
2
18
Priit Koik
Kristo Tamm

Ford Fiesta R5 (EMV2 RC2,Estonia,)
00:20.0 11
3 23 Emilio Fernandez-Axel Coronado Jimenez
Skoda Fabia R5
01:00.0 9 EMV2 RC2,Estonia,
3
23
Emilio Fernandez
Axel Coronado Jimenez

Skoda Fabia R5 (EMV2 RC2,Estonia,)
01:00.0 9
4 25 Ville Silvasti-Asko Sairanen
Audi Quattro A2
00:10.0 4 EMV4,Estonia,
4
25
Ville Silvasti
Asko Sairanen

Audi Quattro A2 (EMV4,Estonia,)
00:10.0 4
5 26 Sanjay Takale-Edgars Svencis
Ford Fiesta R2
05:00.0 15 EMV3 RC4,Estonia,
5
26
Sanjay Takale
Edgars Svencis

Ford Fiesta R2 (EMV3 RC4,Estonia,)
05:00.0 15
6 54 Siim Liivamagi-Edvin Parisalu
Mitsubishi Evo VI
00:10.0 2 EMV4,Estonia,
6
54
Siim Liivamagi
Edvin Parisalu

Mitsubishi Evo VI (EMV4,Estonia,)
00:10.0 2
7 55 Runno Ubinhain-Allan Ilves
Mitsubishi Evo X
00:20.0 4 EMV2,Estonia,
7
55
Runno Ubinhain
Allan Ilves

Mitsubishi Evo X (EMV2,Estonia,)
00:20.0 4
8 61 Henri Franke-Arvo Liiman
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo
00:10.0 9 EMV4,Estonia,
8
61
Henri Franke
Arvo Liiman

Subaru Impreza GT Turbo (EMV4,Estonia,)
00:10.0 9
9 67 Ott Mesikapp-Raiko Lille
BMW M3 E36
00:40.0 8 EMV7,Estonia,
9
67
Ott Mesikapp
Raiko Lille

BMW M3 E36 (EMV7,Estonia,)
00:40.0 8
10 69 Markku Niiranen-Kari Mustonen
BMW 325i E36
00:40.0 4 EMV7,Estonia,
10
69
Markku Niiranen
Kari Mustonen

BMW 325i E36 (EMV7,Estonia,)
00:40.0 4
11 71 Klim Baikov-Andrey Kleshchev
Lada VAZ 2105
00:10.0 6 EMV5,Estonia,
11
71
Klim Baikov
Andrey Kleshchev

Lada VAZ 2105 (EMV5,Estonia,)
00:10.0 6
12 81 Tarmo Kikkatalo-Urmas Reigo
Lada VAZ 2105
02:00.0 6 EMV5,Estonia,
12
81
Tarmo Kikkatalo
Urmas Reigo

Lada VAZ 2105 (EMV5,Estonia,)
02:00.0 6
13 84 Kristjan Lepind-Mirko Kaunis
Ford Focus
03:00.0 11 EMV6,Estonia,
13
84
Kristjan Lepind
Mirko Kaunis

Ford Focus (EMV6,Estonia,)
03:00.0 11
14 86 Rainer Meus-Urmo Piigli
Lada VFTS
01:20.0 7 EMV5,Estonia,
14
86
Rainer Meus
Urmo Piigli

Lada VFTS (EMV5,Estonia,)
01:20.0 7
15 89 Timo Markkanen-Sami Taskinen
BMW E36 Compact
01:00.0 1 EMV7,Estonia,
15
89
Timo Markkanen
Sami Taskinen

BMW E36 Compact (EMV7,Estonia,)
01:00.0 1
16 94 Rainer Tuberik-Tauri Taevas
GAZ 51
00:30.0 4 EMV8,Estonia,
16
94
Rainer Tuberik
Tauri Taevas

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:30.0 4
17 95 Kaido Vilu-Ants Uustalu
GAZ 51
01:10.0 2 EMV8,Estonia,
17
95
Kaido Vilu
Ants Uustalu

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
01:10.0 2
18 95 Kaido Vilu-Ants Uustalu
GAZ 51
00:20.0 13 EMV8,Estonia,
18
95
Kaido Vilu
Ants Uustalu

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:20.0 13
19 98 Meelis Hirsnik-Illimar Hirsnik
GAZ 51
01:00.0 9 EMV8,Estonia,
19
98
Meelis Hirsnik
Illimar Hirsnik

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
01:00.0 9
20 99 Ats Nolvak-Mairo Ojaviir
GAZ 53
00:40.0 9 EMV8,Estonia,
20
99
Ats Nolvak
Mairo Ojaviir

GAZ 53 (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:40.0 9
21 102 Taavi Pindis-Avo Kivinukk
GAZ 52
08:00.0 15 EMV8,Estonia,
21
102
Taavi Pindis
Avo Kivinukk

GAZ 52 (EMV8,Estonia,)
08:00.0 15
22 103 Alo Poder-Tarmo Heidemann
GAZ 51
00:10.0 1 EMV8,Estonia,
22
103
Alo Poder
Tarmo Heidemann

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:10.0 1
23 104 Birger Rasmussen-Allan Birjukov
GAZ 51a
00:30.0 8 EMV8,Estonia,
23
104
Birger Rasmussen
Allan Birjukov

GAZ 51a (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:30.0 8
24 105 Martin Kio-Juri Lohk
GAZ 51
00:20.0 1 EMV8,Estonia,
24
105
Martin Kio
Juri Lohk

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:20.0 1
25 105 Martin Kio-Juri Lohk
GAZ 51
00:10.0 2 EMV8,Estonia,
25
105
Martin Kio
Juri Lohk

GAZ 51 (EMV8,Estonia,)
00:10.0 2
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019