NAT Rally Nova Gorica | Matrix
 SS1
KRO
SS2
LIG
SS3
KRO
SS4
LIG
SS5
SSS
SS6
KAM
SS7
MOR
SS8
KAM
SS9
MOR
SS10
RAV
SS11
BAN
SS12
RAV
SS13
BAN
Overall P
1 N.GRY 
R5  Central-Rally-Trophy

3:24.6 13:00.2 3:23.6 12:54.7 1:14.1 6:37.2 13:09.9 6:34.7 3:25.9 5:59.3 3:22.7 5:54.1 1:19:01.01
2 O.BIS 
R5  Central-Rally-Trophy

3:26.1 13:34.5 3:25.3 13:24.8 1:12.9 6:54.3 13:34.2 6:48.1 3:30.2 6:05.8 3:25.7 6:00.7 1:21:22.64
3 R.TUR 
R5  Slovenia

3:26.6 13:17.9 3:25.5 13:07.7 1:18.1 6:45.8 13:29.9 6:39.7 3:29.1 5:59.4 3:26.1 5:56.1 1:20:21.93
4 F.KIS 
R5  Mitropa

3:31.9 13:33.3 3:33.1 13:28.5 1:16.3 6:55.9 13:37.9 55:56.9
5 K.HID 
R5  Mitropa

3:32.7 13:43.7 3:30.8 13:38.4 1:23.2 7:03.5 13:52.1 6:59.1 3:34.8 6:15.0 3:32.6 6:11.0 1:23:16.97
6 B.AVB 
R5  Slovenia

3:26.0 13:30.5 3:24.3 13:12.1 1:13.4 6:42.7 13:17.8 6:39.4 3:28.8 5:56.0 3:26.0 5:53.5 1:20:10.52
7 H.GAS 
R5  Mitropa

3:28.5 13:42.9 3:27.0 13:24.5 1:15.6 6:54.8 13:29.6 6:45.7 3:30.4 6:10.4 3:28.2 6:02.6 1:21:40.25
8 G.FOG 
R5  Mitropa

3:34.9 20:00.2 23:35.1
9 V.PRO 
R5  Croatia

3:33.3 13:43.7 3:32.7 13:42.2 1:18.4 35:50.3
10 K.KLA 
R5  Mitropa

3:29.8 13:43.7 3:29.9 13:24.1 1:14.7 6:54.9 13:38.5 6:50.5 3:31.6 6:09.6 3:28.5 6:06.0 1:22:01.86
11 A.KOV 
R5  Central-Rally-Trophy

3:34.3 13:43.7 3:40.9 14:26.8 1:21.0 7:13.5 15:42.1 59:42.3
12 A.ZRI 
R5  Slovenia

3:37.7 13:43.7 3:35.4 14:26.1 1:24.2 7:14.2 14:40.1 7:21.2 3:38.1 6:26.4 3:33.7 12:58.0 1:32:38.831
14 P.LOV 
R5  Mitropa

3:33.1 13:43.7 3:31.5 13:56.0 1:17.4 7:09.1 14:00.2 7:04.1 3:35.5 6:49.6 3:35.5 6:21.1 1:24:36.88
15 D.PEL 
RN4  Slovenia

3:39.6 13:43.7 3:37.6 14:44.8 1:21.8 7:26.0 14:48.3 7:22.9 3:41.6 6:40.3 3:39.6 6:40.5 1:27:26.715
16 H.GAS 
R4  Mitropa

3:39.8 13:43.7 3:36.7 14:25.4 1:19.5 7:19.6 14:26.7 7:06.9 3:39.9 6:31.5 3:38.5 6:27.5 1:25:55.710
17 M.KAI 
N4  Mitropa

3:51.9 13:43.7 3:49.1 15:33.1 1:28.3 7:42.6 15:28.2 7:36.8 3:54.8 7:03.4 3:49.1 7:01.2 1:31:02.223
18 K.FAU 
N4  
3:58.8 13:43.7 3:56.5 15:41.6 1:24.9 8:21.4 15:41.4 7:58.1 3:57.5 7:11.5 3:59.8 7:14.8 1:33:10.032
19 T.NOV 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:47.0 13:43.7 3:44.7 14:32.2 1:21.6 7:19.4 14:27.9 7:16.0 3:43.5 6:31.2 3:42.4 6:28.6 1:26:38.212
20 D.RAD 
R2  Central-Rally-Trophy

3:43.2 13:43.7 3:42.0 14:11.4 1:22.0 7:12.8 14:17.4 7:08.4 3:43.4 6:45.7 3:38.7 6:23.2 1:25:51.99
21 M.GRO 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:45.9 13:43.7 3:44.3 14:56.9 1:24.2 7:23.7 44:58.7
22 E.SME 
R3T  Central-Rally-Trophy

3:48.3 13:43.7 3:46.9 15:11.1 1:23.6 7:35.1 14:56.9 7:35.6 3:48.4 6:55.4 3:45.8 6:46.6 1:29:17.420
23 J.FAK 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:45.6 13:43.7 3:42.8 14:38.4 1:21.0 7:21.4 14:35.9 7:17.6 3:44.0 6:29.3 3:43.0 6:27.2 1:26:49.913
24 Z.LAS 
RN4  Mitropa

3:48.3 13:43.7 3:45.5 17:08.2 2:01.2 7:51.1 15:16.0 7:41.4 3:54.8 7:06.3 3:55.7 7:09.9 1:33:22.133
25 A.HUM 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:46.9 13:43.7 3:42.8 14:14.4 1:23.1 7:16.7 14:28.1 7:15.0 3:41.6 6:24.5 3:39.4 6:20.4 1:25:56.611
26 M.STU 
R3 D2  Slovenia

3:46.1 13:43.7 3:43.7 14:48.1 1:22.9 7:24.8 14:44.4 7:23.3 3:44.5 6:41.6 3:43.1 6:40.4 1:27:46.616
27 J.SZI 
R2  Croatia

3:50.0 13:43.7 3:48.8 15:26.0 1:35.9 38:24.4
28 C.JUH 
R2  Mitropa

3:56.9 13:43.7 3:56.7 16:25.2 1:23.3 8:07.9 15:53.7 8:00.5 3:58.8 7:18.8 3:57.2 7:18.8 1:34:01.540
29 S.RON 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:52.7 13:43.7 3:51.8 15:20.0 1:25.2 7:34.3 15:05.0 7:35.8 3:50.0 6:46.3 3:49.3 6:42.7 1:29:36.821
30 M.POZ 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:51.9 13:43.7 3:52.6 15:53.5 1:28.7 8:00.2 15:26.7 7:47.5 3:54.9 7:14.3 3:55.6 7:10.0 1:32:19.629
31 A.GLE 
R2  
4:00.8 13:43.7 4:00.8 16:18.6 1:25.4 8:07.3 16:01.9 7:57.7 3:58.2 7:03.9 3:55.2 6:56.6 1:33:30.135
32 J.CEB 
N4  Slovenia

3:47.1 13:43.7 3:46.8 15:11.8 1:20.3 7:28.1 14:36.3 7:22.6 3:56.8 6:43.5 3:45.7 7:02.5 1:28:45.217
33 S.MLI 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:43.9 13:43.7 3:43.0 14:47.3 1:20.3 7:20.0 14:43.6 7:20.3 3:42.6 6:28.4 3:41.8 6:33.0 1:27:07.914
34 H.PET 
N4  Mitropa

0.0
35 E.OLD 
R2  Central-Rally-Trophy

3:49.6 13:43.7 3:46.2 15:21.4 1:17.4 7:33.0 14:57.1 7:28.6 3:48.2 6:52.8 3:44.8 6:48.2 1:29:11.019
36 G.PRE 
R3 D2  Slovenia

3:44.7 13:43.7 3:45.0 15:16.5 1:28.7 7:31.5 14:52.7 7:31.0 5:04.0 1:12:57.8
37 I.ZBO 
R3T D2  Slovenia

3:50.4 13:43.7 3:47.3 15:12.5 36:33.9
38 M.KLE 
RN4  Slovenia

3:55.2 13:43.7 3:51.8 16:53.6 1:24.0 8:05.0 15:53.3 8:04.0 3:56.9 7:29.6 3:54.0 7:49.3 1:35:00.441
39 M.LAS 
R2  Mitropa

3:52.4 13:43.7 3:49.9 15:14.1 1:32.7 7:36.2 14:37.8 7:34.0 3:50.8 1:11:51.6
40 W.IRL 
R3  Mitropa

3:51.1 13:43.7 3:50.6 15:46.5 1:22.7 7:55.8 15:32.7 7:50.4 3:55.4 7:07.3 3:52.4 7:02.9 1:31:51.525
41 M.GUZ 
N4  Mitropa

4:17.6 13:43.7 4:16.0 17:17.8 1:37.4 8:46.7 17:06.6 1:07:05.8
42 J.MED 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:46.8 13:43.7 3:46.2 15:21.7 1:17.8 7:31.4 14:48.0 7:39.3 3:46.0 6:49.5 3:46.6 6:48.6 1:29:05.618
43 M.MLI 
R2 D2  Slovenia

3:49.1 13:43.7 3:47.8 18:06.6 1:33.8 7:35.4 14:49.9 7:38.2 3:50.4 6:45.2 3:46.2 6:44.5 1:32:10.827
44 A.TAB 
R2  Mitropa

3:47.2 13:43.7 16:42.6 19:11.4 53:24.9
45 M.BUT 
R2  Croatia

3:59.4 13:43.7 3:58.4 15:40.9 1:22.9 7:57.9 15:22.9 7:49.6 3:53.1 7:05.6 3:55.1 7:19.1 1:32:08.626
46 D.AGN 
H D3  Slovenia

0.0
47 T.HRV 
N3  Croatia

3:53.4 13:43.7 3:54.0 15:52.3 1:22.9 7:46.1 15:16.6 7:44.7 3:54.9 6:58.6 3:54.7 6:57.5 1:31:19.424
48 E.BER 
N3 D3 D4  Slovenia

3:57.6 13:43.7 3:53.5 14:58.4 1:21.6 7:32.6 17:47.0 7:37.7 3:55.2 6:49.7 3:56.3 1:25:33.3
49 V.MIK 
N3 D3 D4  Slovenia

3:53.7 13:43.7 3:53.2 15:33.8 1:21.1 7:35.1 15:40.0 7:35.3 3:51.3 6:37.6 3:50.4 6:40.7 1:30:15.922
50 A.CEP 
N3  Croatia-International-(Gr.S)

3:56.2 13:43.7 3:55.3 16:03.4 1:22.5 7:45.7 15:19.5 7:48.2 3:59.0 7:08.3 3:58.9 7:11.5 1:32:12.228
51 S.KOM 
A7 D3 D4  Slovenia

3:55.2 13:43.7 3:54.3 16:55.1 1:26.2 8:15.8 16:01.3 22:19.0 1:26:30.6
52 H.WEI 
A8  Mitropa

4:05.3 13:43.7 4:06.1 17:16.5 1:30.5 8:14.2 16:09.9 8:22.3 4:04.7 7:36.8 4:05.5 7:46.2 1:37:01.745
53 K.SIR 
A7 D3 D4  Slovenia

3:52.8 13:43.7 3:52.0 16:14.4 1:23.3 39:06.2
54 M.ZUP 
A8 D3  Slovenia

0.0
55 D.KRV 
A7  Croatia

4:45.9 13:43.7 4:40.2 19:27.1 1:36.0 9:37.9 18:10.0 9:21.4 4:34.6 8:37.4 4:39.9 9:18.4 1:48:32.562
56 T.POS 
N3  Croatia-(Gr.S)

4:24.6 13:43.7 4:17.0 18:37.0 1:26.3 9:04.9 17:32.4 8:51.0 4:22.3 8:14.6 4:24.1 8:25.6 1:43:23.556
57 M.HUM 
N3 D3 D4  Slovenia

4:05.9 13:43.7 4:00.0 16:52.9 1:22.0 7:56.1 15:34.6 7:53.4 4:16.6 7:13.8 3:57.6 7:18.4 1:34:15.036
58 R.MUR 
H  Mitropa-Historic

4:04.2 13:43.7 4:06.6 18:03.6 1:32.4 8:12.8 16:06.7 8:01.9 4:07.5 7:28.8 4:04.5 7:50.9 1:37:23.647
59 F.GRE 
N3  Mitropa

3:59.8 13:43.7 3:58.3 16:46.1 1:24.0 8:15.2 16:04.1 8:08.0 4:01.2 7:13.2 3:58.6 7:23.1 1:34:55.339
60 M.BOZ 
N4  Slovenia

3:57.4 13:43.7 3:56.4 17:14.2 1:26.8 7:55.7 15:25.3 7:51.3 4:04.7 7:11.7 3:58.5 1:26:45.7
61 J.AUB 
N3 D3 D4  Slovenia

3:56.9 13:43.7 3:57.8 16:01.0 1:24.4 7:52.8 15:37.3 7:52.1 3:57.1 7:08.4 3:54.2 7:11.2 1:32:36.934
62 L.LAT 
N3  Croatia

0.0
63 L.TER 
H  CEZ-Historic

4:05.1 18:43.7 22:48.8
64 J.LOC 
A6  Croatia-(Gr.S)

4:19.4 13:43.7 4:22.3 18:16.2 1:55.2 42:36.8
65 R.JER 
A5 D1  Slovenia

3:56.6 13:43.7 3:56.7 15:42.6 1:25.7 7:51.4 15:45.4 7:50.6 3:59.4 7:00.7 3:57.4 7:16.2 1:32:26.430
66 B.VEL 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:02.4 13:43.7 4:01.8 16:51.4 2:28.7 8:12.7 16:16.6 8:08.7 4:03.0 7:25.4 4:05.9 7:44.3 1:37:04.646
67 E.TIN 
H  CEZ-Historic

4:18.0 13:43.7 4:16.0 17:57.5 1:36.1 8:48.2 16:53.1 8:36.0 4:11.0 7:54.2 1:28:13.8
68 M.BON 
R2 D2  Slovenia

0.0
69 J.JER 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:06.1 13:43.7 4:04.8 16:31.2 1:25.3 8:08.8 16:00.6 8:01.8 4:01.9 7:13.1 3:58.1 7:15.5 1:34:30.937
70 A.MAR 
A6  Mitropa

4:09.2 13:43.7 4:14.9 17:58.7 1:29.4 8:34.5 17:26.0 8:31.6 4:16.4 7:45.9 4:11.6 7:40.2 1:40:02.150
71 M.POT 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:35.5 13:43.7 4:40.2 18:36.3 1:33.6 8:59.6 17:45.2 9:01.9 4:21.6 8:06.5 4:22.1 8:16.1 1:44:02.357
72 R.COL 
A8  
8:57.4 13:43.7 8:56.4 22:14.2 6:26.8 1:00:18.5
73 R.BOD 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:09.0 13:43.7 4:11.1 17:17.0 1:32.5 8:20.1 16:20.5 8:21.0 4:06.0 7:17.5 3:59.7 7:18.3 1:36:36.444
74 M.BRA 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:06.2 13:43.7 4:08.4 17:34.4 1:24.0 8:12.2 16:11.4 8:15.2 3:57.8 7:12.5 4:00.5 7:34.9 1:36:21.242
75 D.BUH 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:16.7 13:43.7 4:16.1 18:20.0 1:24.1 8:16.5 16:34.7 8:21.2 4:07.3 8:03.2 4:02.4 7:43.4 1:39:09.349
76 A.BRA 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:14.5 13:43.7 4:07.5 17:17.4 1:31.2 8:12.1 16:19.2 8:09.6 4:10.1 7:22.9 4:05.7 7:18.2 1:36:32.143
77 P.KAC 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:00.9 13:43.7 4:34.1 20:42.6 6:24.0 8:16.0 22:43.3 8:03.0 4:11.9 7:18.0 4:00.0 7:14.0 1:51:11.563
78 P.MAV 
N3  Croatia-Junior

3:53.8 13:43.7 3:55.0 16:14.1 1:25.4 7:55.4 15:21.1 7:54.2 3:57.0 1:14:19.7
79 F.BOZ 
A5 D1  Slovenia

0.0
80 J.ZVA 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:16.0 13:43.7 4:14.9 17:14.8 1:29.6 8:24.8 21:53.3 15:44.5 4:07.1 1:31:08.7
81 G.LIK 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:18.2 13:43.7 4:15.2 16:52.2 1:35.6 40:44.9
82 A.SOS 
N2  Mitropa

4:12.6 13:43.7 4:10.9 17:52.7 1:29.0 8:37.2 16:50.6 8:22.6 1:15:19.3
83 S.KOB 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:25.0 13:43.7 4:26.2 18:44.0 1:32.3 8:35.2 17:08.5 8:32.8 4:12.3 7:42.2 4:08.4 7:54.3 1:41:04.954
84 O.RAC 
N2  Mitropa

0.0
85 B.MAK 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:23.4 13:43.7 4:27.9 17:06.2 1:38.0 8:23.3 16:01.4 8:23.8 4:18.6 1:18:26.3
86 A.MER 
H  CEZ-Historic

4:17.3 13:43.7 4:23.3 18:17.9 1:31.8 8:34.6 16:50.7 8:33.9 4:13.9 7:50.2 4:13.2 8:03.4 1:40:33.951
87 E.VOL 
H  CEZ-Historic

4:27.2 13:43.7 4:34.0 18:29.4 1:52.3 9:07.6 17:52.5 9:29.6 4:19.5 8:29.1 4:13.1 8:37.7 1:45:15.760
88 B.KOR 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:23.9 13:43.7 4:24.3 17:53.7 1:34.6 8:43.7 17:05.8 8:37.2 4:15.5 7:46.2 4:13.9 7:55.3 1:40:37.852
89 H.ZAC 
H  Mitropa-Historic

4:34.0 13:43.7 4:45.2 18:42.7 1:36.3 9:12.8 17:30.5 9:00.7 4:21.4 8:07.6 4:25.5 8:19.1 1:44:19.559
90 H.WIE 
H  CEZ-Historic

4:49.4 13:43.7 5:05.8 22:46.0 1:53.3 10:29.2 20:23.4 10:25.5 4:58.0 9:29.6 4:57.5 9:54.7 1:58:56.169
91 M.KAT 
A5  Croatia

4:08.5 13:43.7 4:05.0 19:33.9 6:24.0 8:31.3 56:26.4
92 P.MON 
H  Mitropa-Historic

4:29.2 13:43.7 4:27.8 17:57.2 1:36.9 13:09.1 17:56.6 1:13:20.5
93 J.MRE 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:29.4 13:43.7 4:31.1 18:27.4 1:35.0 8:45.7 17:00.5 8:29.8 4:17.1 7:42.5 4:12.8 7:52.5 1:41:07.555
94 S.HOR 
A5  Croatia

4:40.1 13:43.7 4:53.0 19:53.6 1:43.3 9:46.9 19:06.7 9:50.9 4:34.8 8:48.4 4:37.3 9:32.5 1:51:11.264
95 D.PIV 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:20.9 13:43.7 4:23.7 20:42.6 6:24.0 8:07.5 15:48.5 8:12.6 1:21:43.5
96 R.RAV 
FGT  Mitropa

0.0
97 D.STE 
H  CEZ-Historic

4:21.3 13:43.7 4:28.6 19:37.5 1:30.9 9:01.3 18:00.3 8:56.2 4:19.9 8:07.5 4:18.8 8:56.5 1:45:22.561
98 G.DI 
N2  Croatia-International

4:38.5 13:43.7 4:43.3 18:14.4 1:33.3 9:14.5 17:51.1 9:08.6 4:26.2 8:13.4 4:20.6 8:20.1 1:44:27.758
99 N.MRA 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:10.3 13:43.7 4:14.4 16:39.4 1:27.1 8:03.1 15:42.9 1:04:00.9
100 T.SUL 
N3 D3 D4  Slovenia

4:30.6 13:43.7 4:32.9 19:58.4 6:21.1 9:07.6 17:42.1 8:49.1 4:22.0 7:37.9 4:26.5 1:41:11.9
101 L.BRU 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:23.1 13:43.7 4:30.2 17:58.1 1:32.1 8:33.6 16:58.3 8:37.6 4:14.0 7:38.7 4:06.9 7:36.2 1:39:52.553
102 F.WIR 
H  CEZ-Historic

3:58.3 13:43.7 4:02.3 16:27.1 1:23.1 8:08.1 15:57.4 8:07.2 3:59.7 7:21.9 3:58.4 7:30.6 1:34:37.838
103 A.ZAK 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:38.3 13:43.7 4:58.9 20:42.1 1:35.7 9:34.6 19:16.8 9:27.5 4:38.3 8:43.3 4:40.3 9:34.4 1:51:33.967
104 T.HOL 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:47.0 13:43.7 5:04.6 20:37.7 1:42.7 10:01.5 19:05.5 9:55.5 4:37.3 8:56.0 4:39.0 9:32.7 1:52:43.266
105 M.FAB 
H D3  Slovenia

4:09.9 13:43.7 4:17.3 17:33.4 1:30.4 8:42.8 16:37.5 8:30.5 4:14.0 7:58.9 4:11.7 8:06.0 1:39:36.148
106 T.KOR 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:16.8 13:43.7 4:20.6 20:42.6 43:03.7
107 D.SLE 
A5 D1  Slovenia

4:18.0 13:43.7 8:56.7 20:42.6 6:24.0 8:30.5 16:40.8 8:21.3 4:26.2 8:01.5 4:08.6 8:21.3 1:52:35.265
108 A.MRA 
H D3  Slovenia

5:03.4 13:43.7 5:14.7 20:58.6 1:42.3 9:57.6 19:28.6 9:54.0 4:50.4 9:13.0 4:51.2 9:25.8 1:54:23.368
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019