NAT Rally Nova Gorica | Penalties
P No. Driver - CoDriver
Car
Penalty Stage Class
P
N
Driver
Car (Class)
Penalty Stage
1 9 Viliam Prodan-Zoran Rastegorac
Skoda Fabia R5
10:00.0 5 R5,Croatia,
1
9
Viliam Prodan
Zoran Rastegorac

Skoda Fabia R5 (R5,Croatia,)
10:00.0 5
2 14 Pal Lovasz-Tamas Kurti
Hyundai i20 R5
00:10.0 13 R5,Mitropa,
2
14
Pal Lovasz
Tamas Kurti

Hyundai i20 R5 (R5,Mitropa,)
00:10.0 13
3 28 Csaba Juhasz-Zsolt Juhasz
Peugeot 208 R2
01:50.0 9 R2,Mitropa,
3
28
Csaba Juhasz
Zsolt Juhasz

Peugeot 208 R2 (R2,Mitropa,)
01:50.0 9
4 38 Mitja Klemencic-Jernej Korpar
Ford Fiesta Proto
01:00.0 7 RN4,Slovenia,
4
38
Mitja Klemencic
Jernej Korpar

Ford Fiesta Proto (RN4,Slovenia,)
01:00.0 7
5 51 Slavko Komel-Darko Voncina
Opel Astra GSi 16V
02:40.0 9 A7 D3 D4,Slovenia,
5
51
Slavko Komel
Darko Voncina

Opel Astra GSi 16V (A7 D3 D4,Slovenia,)
02:40.0 9
6 55 Damir Krvar-Filip Krvar
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
00:40.0 13 A7,Croatia,
6
55
Damir Krvar
Filip Krvar

Ford Focus 2.0 16V (A7,Croatia,)
00:40.0 13
7 61 Janko Aubreht-Mitja Aubreht
Renault Clio Rs
00:50.0 9 N3 D3 D4,Slovenia,
7
61
Janko Aubreht
Mitja Aubreht

Renault Clio Rs (N3 D3 D4,Slovenia,)
00:50.0 9
8 75 Domen Buh-Rebeka Kobal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
00:40.0 11 A5 D1,Slovenia,
8
75
Domen Buh
Rebeka Kobal

Peugeot 205 Rallye (A5 D1,Slovenia,)
00:40.0 11
9 80 Jaka Zvab-Vilijem Cibej
Skoda Fabia
00:40.0 9 A5 D1,Slovenia,
9
80
Jaka Zvab
Vilijem Cibej

Skoda Fabia (A5 D1,Slovenia,)
00:40.0 9
10 89 Hans-Ulrich Zacher-Katrin Grabner
Ford Escort 1600 MKII
00:30.0 10 H,Mitropa-Historic,
10
89
Hans-Ulrich Zacher
Katrin Grabner

Ford Escort 1600 MKII (H,Mitropa-Historic,)
00:30.0 10
11 94 Sasa Horvat-Damir Boc
Skoda Fabia
00:30.0 13 A5,Croatia,
11
94
Sasa Horvat
Damir Boc

Skoda Fabia (A5,Croatia,)
00:30.0 13
12 97 Daniele Stekar-Paolo Calabretta
Renault 5 Alpine
00:50.0 7 H,CEZ-Historic,
12
97
Daniele Stekar
Paolo Calabretta

Renault 5 Alpine (H,CEZ-Historic,)
00:50.0 7
13 101 Luka Brus-Nives Cotic
Zastava Yugo 65
01:10.0 11 A5 D1,Slovenia,
13
101
Luka Brus
Nives Cotic

Zastava Yugo 65 (A5 D1,Slovenia,)
01:10.0 11
14 103 Ales Zakelj-Igor Pokorn
Zastava Yugo 65
01:10.0 13 A5 D1,Slovenia,
14
103
Ales Zakelj
Igor Pokorn

Zastava Yugo 65 (A5 D1,Slovenia,)
01:10.0 13
15 108 Andrej Mrak-Jani Drnovscek
Zastava 850
00:20.0 11 H D3,Slovenia,
15
108
Andrej Mrak
Jani Drnovscek

Zastava 850 (H D3,Slovenia,)
00:20.0 11
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019