NAT Rallye National de la Sainte-Baume | Matrix
 SS1
GEM
SS2
NAN
SS3
LES
SS4
GEM
SS5
NAN
SS6
MAZ
SS7
LES
SS8
LE
SS9
MAZ
SS10
LES
SS11
LE
SS12
LES
Overall P
1 J.COU 
R5  France-Cup

7:15.0 3:13.7 3:29.2 7:14.5 3:11.1 3:40.8 10:38.5 3:20.0 3:38.0 15:12.7 1:00:53.5
2 N.CIA 
GT+15  France-Cup

7:33.5 3:26.2 4:06.7 7:28.9 3:21.6 3:41.6 10:51.1 3:29.5 3:38.9 10:46.4 3:26.3 10:41.8 1:12:32.54
3 M.ARZ 
R5  France-Cup

7:14.8 3:10.5 3:28.5 7:13.6 3:08.0 3:37.0 10:42.4 3:19.8 3:35.5 10:34.9 3:21.3 10:35.8 1:10:02.11
4 R.BOU 
R5  France-Cup

7:22.5 3:21.8 3:35.6 7:21.1 3:18.4 3:51.7 10:49.6 3:28.5 3:50.0 10:47.9 3:27.1 10:41.3 1:11:55.53
5 N.SCH 
R5  France-Cup

7:37.9 3:33.5 3:42.2 7:36.2 3:32.4 3:56.9 11:06.5 3:34.2 3:53.7 11:08.1 3:41.6 11:06.5 1:14:29.76
6 S.CIA 
R5  France-Cup

7:20.5 3:21.4 3:33.0 7:20.1 3:18.2 3:47.2 10:42.7 3:26.3 3:48.0 10:48.2 3:26.4 10:43.4 1:11:35.42
7 C.SCO 
R5  France-Cup

7:32.6 3:29.0 3:42.5 7:35.3 3:26.3 3:57.7 11:06.5 3:31.4 3:53.2 10:52.3 3:29.5 10:47.1 1:13:23.45
8 R.BER 
R5  France-Cup

7:37.7 3:22.0 3:39.6 7:31.2 3:19.5 3:52.4 11:01.1 3:32.6 3:49.4 12:44.1 3:30.5 15:19.1 1:19:19.212
9 G.LAU 
R5  France-Cup

8:28.0 3:52.0 4:17.3 8:53.7 3:59.5 4:29.2 12:37.7 4:06.9 4:29.3 12:29.7 4:10.3 12:43.1 1:24:36.723
12 J.VAR 
A7S  France-Cup

7:52.6 3:29.7 4:29.8 15:52.1
14 L.PAN 
GT+15  France-Cup

7:38.9 3:30.6 3:46.0 7:36.8 3:25.5 3:54.8 11:20.7 3:37.7 3:54.3 11:21.2 3:37.6 11:26.7 1:15:10.87
17 J.ESC 
R4  France-Cup

7:43.4 5:03.2 12:46.6
18 J.BAR 
A8  France-Cup

8:30.4 4:03.2 4:10.6 16:44.2
19 G.BRA 
A8  France-Cup

8:13.2 3:45.5 4:09.3 8:33.1 3:50.2 4:11.0 12:10.8 4:03.3 4:14.9 12:13.9 4:02.7 12:23.1 1:21:51.016
20 P.FOR 
A8  France-Cup

8:58.6 4:16.5 4:16.0 8:43.6 4:25.0 4:42.4 12:48.7 4:07.8 4:31.6 12:43.0 4:10.0 12:55.5 1:26:38.729
21 Y.MUR 
A8  France-Cup

8:24.5 3:57.5 4:07.7 8:42.6 4:05.8 4:36.1 12:31.1 3:59.9 4:37.8 12:30.6 3:57.7 12:30.1 1:24:01.421
22 C.GON 
A8  France-Cup

8:42.0 3:55.7 4:16.8 8:40.3 3:53.0 4:35.1 12:55.2 4:14.9 4:37.4 13:02.3 4:15.2 12:55.6 1:26:03.528
23 S.DEL 
F2-13  France-Cup

7:49.8 3:28.8 3:43.1 7:48.6 3:27.8 4:02.7 11:32.7 3:36.3 4:02.1 11:28.6 3:39.4 11:28.1 1:16:08.08
25 D.SAU 
R3  France-Cup

8:21.5 3:46.8 4:07.1 8:34.5 3:51.2 4:14.1 12:16.0 3:57.5 4:13.5 12:12.8 4:00.3 12:26.0 1:22:01.317
26 B.RAH 
R3  France-Cup

9:08.0 4:03.6 4:26.3 9:24.5 4:20.0 4:56.1 12:53.0 4:15.3 4:54.1 12:55.3 4:22.4 13:21.0 1:28:59.636
29 E.MAR 
N4  France-Cup

8:03.4 3:41.8 3:57.1 8:08.8 3:52.3 4:14.3 11:39.5 3:46.7 4:09.9 11:36.9 3:46.5 11:30.6 1:18:27.810
30 S.LOU 
N4  France-Cup

9:17.2 3:59.1 4:26.7 9:15.3 3:56.6 4:35.7 13:00.0 4:18.8 4:31.9 13:00.2 4:17.5 13:10.4 1:27:49.430
32 J.PAN 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:12.0 3:45.8 3:58.8 8:20.4 3:54.0 4:16.3 12:05.6 3:52.5 4:15.8 12:14.7 3:54.7 12:29.4 1:21:20.015
33 J.NIC 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:18.8 3:47.4 4:06.9 8:39.3 3:56.9 4:23.3 12:09.8 4:00.2 4:23.5 12:25.7 4:03.9 12:36.5 1:22:52.218
34 D.COR 
F2-14  France-Cup

27:42.8 11:43.0 9:37.2 14:42.1 9:25.0 1:13:10.1
35 S.BAS 
F2-14  France-Cup

0.0
36 C.CAZ 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:46.3 4:00.3 4:18.4 8:59.5 4:07.0 4:25.0 12:19.2 4:06.2 4:23.9 12:36.2 4:13.5 13:00.7 1:25:16.226
38 S.CON 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:32.8 3:59.3 4:09.8 8:38.1 4:00.8 4:24.9 12:17.2 4:01.4 4:22.8 12:17.3 1:06:44.4
39 V.POL 
F2-14  France-Cup

8:07.1 11:43.0 9:37.2 14:42.1 9:25.0 4:18.4 11:47.8 3:54.6 4:15.2 11:46.0 3:46.0 11:39.8 1:45:02.239
40 B.BAR 
R2  France-Cup

8:13.9 3:44.7 4:00.1 8:26.5 3:55.7 4:19.1 11:53.7 3:47.0 4:17.9 12:01.5 3:45.8 11:57.2 1:20:23.127
41 P.BON 
A6K  France-Cup

8:26.4 3:44.4 4:04.0 8:31.1 3:49.6 28:35.5
42 A.BON 
A6K  France-Cup

8:12.6 3:37.2 3:56.9 8:21.3 3:38.1 4:09.9 31:56.0
43 E.PAR 
A6K  France-Cup

8:48.0 4:06.4 12:54.4
44 J.ABB 
A6K  France-Cup

7:49.1 3:34.5 3:50.3 7:56.2 3:38.7 4:09.8 11:15.9 3:40.0 4:08.4 11:21.6 3:41.7 11:16.0 1:16:22.29
45 T.TRO 
A6K  France-Cup

12:20.1 3:33.7 3:53.2 19:47.0
47 R.TRA 
R2  France-Cup

8:08.7 3:38.6 3:54.8 8:08.0 3:38.9 4:14.2 11:45.1 3:43.8 4:13.4 11:44.1 3:44.4 11:41.7 1:18:35.711
48 P.BIZ 
R2  France-Cup

8:22.3 3:53.0 4:02.8 8:26.2 3:53.2 4:23.1 11:57.0 3:46.8 4:20.0 12:00.7 3:51.6 12:15.8 1:21:12.514
49 N.ALL 
R2  France-Cup

8:51.6 3:39.6 4:04.9 8:36.1 3:44.6 4:18.1 12:18.4 5:49.5 4:18.1 12:24.1 12:48.7 13:56.7 1:34:50.437
50 J.FED 
R2  France-Cup

8:37.2 3:45.9 4:07.5 8:34.7 3:44.3 4:09.6 11:52.1 3:46.8 4:10.5 11:54.0 3:28.2 12:00.4 1:20:11.213
51 H.MAL 
R2  France-Cup

8:05.0 3:35.5 3:55.0 15:35.5
52 Y.MOG 
R2  France-Cup

8:25.8 3:48.1 4:09.1 8:37.2 3:54.3 4:26.8 12:13.8 4:00.0 4:42.0 12:12.6 3:59.1 12:52.0 1:23:20.819
53 O.MOR 
R2  France-Cup

8:35.6 3:57.7 4:11.0 8:43.5 4:04.5 4:31.2 12:26.4 4:02.1 4:35.0 12:32.8 4:00.0 12:28.9 1:24:08.722
54 O.WAL 
R2  France-Cup

8:22.3 3:48.2 4:03.6 8:21.5 3:42.8 28:18.4
55 P.PER 
R2  France-Cup

8:17.5 3:57.6 4:02.4 16:17.5
56 A.SAR 
R2  France-Cup

8:29.4 6:43.0 15:12.4
57 B.TAF 
R2  France-Cup

8:31.6 3:58.1 4:16.9 8:40.0 4:03.1 4:38.7 12:22.6 3:59.0 4:38.6 12:20.5 4:00.5 12:16.1 1:23:45.720
61 P.BRU 
A7  France-Cup

10:16.8 3:54.4 4:20.5 8:31.0 3:52.1 4:16.9 13:38.5 48:50.2
64 K.CAR 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:33.9 3:57.5 4:14.7 8:35.1 4:03.4 4:34.1 12:16.1 4:05.5 4:28.2 54:48.5
65 A.CHE 
F2-13  France-Cup

8:45.5 4:06.1 4:21.0 8:56.8 4:01.3 4:32.2 15:22.6 4:14.2 4:32.3 12:38.7 4:04.4 12:33.4 1:28:08.531
70 C.CAH 
N3  France-Cup

8:29.7 3:50.3 4:07.5 8:32.5 3:52.7 4:18.4 12:08.3 3:52.4 49:11.8
71 A.BLA 
N3  France-Cup

9:00.4 4:01.7 4:37.2 9:42.1 4:17.3 4:50.2 13:25.8 49:54.7
72 R.BER 
N3  France-Cup

9:08.7 4:21.4 13:30.1
73 E.MAR 
N3  France-Cup

8:40.9 3:51.8 4:04.6 8:42.9 3:53.9 29:14.1
74 M.PLA 
N3  France-Cup

8:52.0 4:03.4 4:31.2 9:05.4 4:10.3 4:43.8 13:01.4 4:22.3 4:42.3 13:06.3 4:24.9 13:31.1 1:28:34.434
76 L.ROM 
A6  France-Cup

8:52.0 4:04.3 4:24.4 9:11.3 26:32.0
77 A.HER 
A6  France-Cup

8:20.2 3:50.0 9:37.2 14:42.1 9:25.0 45:54.5
78 Y.MAU 
A6  France-Cup

22:42.8 4:06.4 4:24.4 8:51.4 4:00.1 4:38.6 12:36.7 4:06.3 4:34.3 12:31.2 4:01.4 12:31.0 1:39:04.638
80 E.FER 
R1  France-Cup

9:15.2 4:02.7 4:32.7 9:22.9 4:07.6 4:48.0 13:02.9 4:12.2 4:52.1 13:09.2 4:15.8 13:12.4 1:28:53.735
81 R.VIL 
R1  France-Cup

9:08.5 4:06.1 4:28.3 9:12.6 4:11.4 4:47.6 13:01.3 4:19.8 4:49.0 12:58.4 4:12.5 13:05.2 1:28:20.732
82 E.VUI 
N2  France-Cup

8:58.3 4:03.3 4:28.8 9:11.6 4:17.3 4:47.1 13:21.5 4:21.7 4:47.3 13:00.8 4:16.5 12:53.2 1:28:27.433
83 T.TEX 
N2  France-Cup

8:47.5 3:56.5 4:25.0 8:47.5 3:54.4 4:27.5 12:37.5 4:07.9 4:24.5 12:40.4 4:06.6 12:31.1 1:24:46.425
84 S.FLO 
N2  France-Cup

13:22.8 5:18.3 18:41.1
86 P.MOR 
N2S  France-Cup

9:59.8 4:32.8 9:37.2 14:42.1 9:25.0 48:16.9
87 E.FIA 
N1  France-Cup

8:42.6 3:56.0 4:14.3 8:54.7 3:54.7 4:32.6 12:28.4 3:59.0 4:32.9 12:28.5 3:56.9 12:59.2 1:24:39.824
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2019