NAT Int. JannerRallye | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 AUSTRIA Hermann Neubauer
AUSTRIA Bernhard Ettel
ZM Racing Team
Ford Fiesta R5
2
Austria

1:51:50.8
0.0
1:51:50.8 +0.0
+0.0
89.35
1
1
AUSTRIAHermann Neubauer
AUSTRIABernhard Ettel
ZM Racing Team
Ford Fiesta R5  (2,Austria,,)
1:51:50.8
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
89.35
2 3 AUSTRIA Simon Wagner
AUSTRIA Gerald Winter
Simon Wagner
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
2
Austria
Regional-Rally-Cup

1:52:41.2
0.0
1:52:41.2 +50.4
+50.4
88.68
2
3
AUSTRIASimon Wagner
AUSTRIAGerald Winter
Simon Wagner
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (2,Austria,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
1:52:41.2
0.0
+50.4
+50.4
88.68
3 15 AUSTRIA Michael Lengauer
AUSTRIA Andreas Thauerbock
Bamminger Rallye Team
Subaru WRX STI
7.1
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup

1:53:49.7
0.0
1:53:49.7 +1:58.9
+1:08.5
87.79
3
15
AUSTRIAMichael Lengauer
AUSTRIAAndreas Thauerbock
Bamminger Rallye Team
Subaru WRX STI  (7.1,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,,)
1:53:49.7
0.0
+1:58.9
+1:08.5
87.79
4 6 AUSTRIA Gunther Knobloch
AUSTRIA Jurgen Rausch
Race Rent Austria Team
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

1:53:52.9
0.0
1:53:52.9 +2:02.1
+3.2
87.75
4
6
AUSTRIAGunther Knobloch
AUSTRIAJurgen Rausch
Race Rent Austria Team
Skoda Fabia R5  (2,Austria,,)
1:53:52.9
0.0
+2:02.1
+3.2
87.75
5 10 AUSTRIA Martin Fischerlehner
AUSTRIA Catharina Schmidt
Martin Fischerlehner
Mitsubishi Evo 6.5
7.1
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

1:53:57.6
0.0
1:53:57.6 +2:06.8
+4.7
87.69
5
10
AUSTRIAMartin Fischerlehner
AUSTRIACatharina Schmidt
Martin Fischerlehner
Mitsubishi Evo 6.5  (7.1,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
1:53:57.6
0.0
+2:06.8
+4.7
87.69
6 5 AUSTRIA Gerhard Aigner
GERMANY Pirmin Winklhofer
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
2
Austria

1:54:28.6
0.0
1:54:28.6 +2:37.8
+31.0
87.29
6
5
AUSTRIAGerhard Aigner
GERMANYPirmin Winklhofer
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (2,Austria,,)
1:54:28.6
0.0
+2:37.8
+31.0
87.29
7 9 NOFLAG Ernst Haneder
NOFLAG Alexander Ahorner
FS Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX
2
Austria
Regional-Rally-Cup

1:55:03.0
0.0
1:55:03.0 +3:12.2
+34.4
86.86
7
9
NOFLAGErnst Haneder
NOFLAGAlexander Ahorner
FS Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (2,Austria,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
1:55:03.0
0.0
+3:12.2
+34.4
86.86
8 11 NOFLAG Marco Colombi
NOFLAG Angelica Rivoir
Marco Colombi
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

1:55:11.0
0.0
1:55:11.0 +3:20.2
+8.0
86.76
8
11
NOFLAGMarco Colombi
NOFLAGAngelica Rivoir
Marco Colombi
Skoda Fabia R5  (2,Austria,,)
1:55:11.0
0.0
+3:20.2
+8.0
86.76
9 4 AUSTRIA Johannes Keferbock
NORWAY Ilka Minor
Gawooni Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
2
Austria

1:56:02.6
0.0
1:56:02.6 +4:11.8
+51.6
86.11
9
4
AUSTRIAJohannes Keferbock
NORWAYIlka Minor
Gawooni Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (2,Austria,,)
1:56:02.6
0.0
+4:11.8
+51.6
86.11
10 8 NOFLAG 
GERMANY Lena Ottl

Mitsubishi Evo X
2
Regional-Rally-Cup

1:56:36.3
0.0
1:56:36.3 +4:45.5
+33.7
85.70
10
8
NOFLAG
GERMANYLena Ottl

Mitsubishi Evo X  (2,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
1:56:36.3
0.0
+4:45.5
+33.7
85.70
11 19 NOFLAG Martin Rossgatterer
NOFLAG Philip Hahn
FS Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo VI
8
Austria

1:57:11.8
0.0
1:57:11.8 +5:21.0
+35.5
85.27
11
19
NOFLAGMartin Rossgatterer
NOFLAGPhilip Hahn
FS Motorsport
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (8,Austria,,)
1:57:11.8
0.0
+5:21.0
+35.5
85.27
12 21 NOFLAG Philip Kreisel
NOFLAG Daniel Foissner
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo
2
Austria

1:57:51.8
0.0
1:57:51.8 +6:01.0
+40.0
84.78
12
21
NOFLAGPhilip Kreisel
NOFLAGDaniel Foissner
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5 Evo  (2,Austria,,)
1:57:51.8
0.0
+6:01.0
+40.0
84.78
13 20 AUSTRIA Gerald Bachler
AUSTRIA Christoph Wogerer
FS Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STi N10
7.1
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup

1:59:36.8
0.0
1:59:36.8 +7:46.0
+1:45.0
83.54
13
20
AUSTRIAGerald Bachler
AUSTRIAChristoph Wogerer
FS Motorsport
Subaru Impreza STi N10  (7.1,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,,)
1:59:36.8
0.0
+7:46.0
+1:45.0
83.54
14 17 AUSTRIA Christoph Zellhofer
AUSTRIA Christina Ettel-Kaiser
ZM Racing Team
Suzuki Swift ZMX
8
Austria

2:00:54.0
0.0
2:00:54.0 +9:03.2
+1:17.2
82.66
14
17
AUSTRIAChristoph Zellhofer
AUSTRIAChristina Ettel-Kaiser
ZM Racing Team
Suzuki Swift ZMX  (8,Austria,,)
2:00:54.0
0.0
+9:03.2
+1:17.2
82.66
15 2 AUSTRIA Julian Wagner
FINLAND Jurgen Heigl
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

2:01:53.6
0.0
2:01:53.6 +10:02.8
+59.6
81.98
15
2
AUSTRIAJulian Wagner
FINLANDJurgen Heigl
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5  (2,Austria,,)
2:01:53.6
0.0
+10:02.8
+59.6
81.98
16 24 AUSTRIA Markus Stockinger
AUSTRIA Harald Bachmayer
Markus Stockinger
Mazda 323 GT-R
8
Austria
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:02:09.3
0.0
2:02:09.3 +10:18.5
+15.7
81.81
16
24
AUSTRIAMarkus Stockinger
AUSTRIAHarald Bachmayer
Markus Stockinger
Mazda 323 GT-R  (8,Austria,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:02:09.3
0.0
+10:18.5
+15.7
81.81
17 36 NOFLAG Milan Gregor
NOFLAG Vladimir Stindl
Milan Gregor
Mitsubishi Evo VI
11
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:02:59.8
0.0
2:02:59.8 +11:09.0
+50.5
81.25
17
36
NOFLAGMilan Gregor
NOFLAGVladimir Stindl
Milan Gregor
Mitsubishi Evo VI  (11,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:02:59.8
0.0
+11:09.0
+50.5
81.25
18 27 AUSTRIA Gunther Konigseder
AUSTRIA Lukas Holzer
MSC Schenkenfelden
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
6.6
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:03:01.1
0.0
2:03:01.1 +11:10.3
+1.3
81.23
18
27
AUSTRIAGunther Konigseder
AUSTRIALukas Holzer
MSC Schenkenfelden
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V  (6.6,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:03:01.1
0.0
+11:10.3
+1.3
81.23
19 25 NOFLAG Mario Traxl
AUSTRIA Michael Gallistl
Race Rent Austria Team
Mitsubishi Evo VII
8
Austria

2:03:08.6
0.0
2:03:08.6 +11:17.8
+7.5
81.15
19
25
NOFLAGMario Traxl
AUSTRIAMichael Gallistl
Race Rent Austria Team
Mitsubishi Evo VII  (8,Austria,,)
2:03:08.6
0.0
+11:17.8
+7.5
81.15
20 23 NOFLAG Markus Steinbock
NOFLAG Markus Potscher
MSC Schenkenfelden
Hyundai i20 R5
2
Austria
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:03:17.2
0.0
2:03:17.2 +11:26.4
+8.6
81.05
20
23
NOFLAGMarkus Steinbock
NOFLAGMarkus Potscher
MSC Schenkenfelden
Hyundai i20 R5  (2,Austria,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:03:17.2
0.0
+11:26.4
+8.6
81.05
21 26 NOFLAG Martin Desl
NOFLAG Christian Gimpl
MSC Schenkenfelden
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:03:55.6
0.0
2:03:55.6 +12:04.8
+38.4
80.64
21
26
NOFLAGMartin Desl
NOFLAGChristian Gimpl
MSC Schenkenfelden
Skoda Fabia R5  (2,Austria,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:03:55.6
0.0
+12:04.8
+38.4
80.64
22 22 AUSTRIA Robert Zitta
AUSTRIA Peter Stemp
Magnus Racing Team
Subaru Impreza STi N14
2
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup

2:05:18.0
0.0
2:05:18.0 +13:27.2
+1:22.4
79.75
22
22
AUSTRIARobert Zitta
AUSTRIAPeter Stemp
Magnus Racing Team
Subaru Impreza STi N14  (2,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,,)
2:05:18.0
0.0
+13:27.2
+1:22.4
79.75
23 12 ITALY Bernd Zanon
ITALY Denis Piceno
Bernd Zanon
Skoda Fabia R5
2
Austria

2:05:33.4
0.0
2:05:33.4 +13:42.6
+15.4
79.59
23
12
ITALYBernd Zanon
ITALYDenis Piceno
Bernd Zanon
Skoda Fabia R5  (2,Austria,,)
2:05:33.4
0.0
+13:42.6
+15.4
79.59
24 28 NOFLAG Christian Mitterlehner
NOFLAG Christopher Kastner
Rallye Club Perg
Audi Coupe S2
7.1
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:03:38.5
3:20.0
2:06:58.5 +15:07.7
+1:25.1
78.70
24
28
NOFLAGChristian Mitterlehner
NOFLAGChristopher Kastner
Rallye Club Perg
Audi Coupe S2  (7.1,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:06:58.5
3:20.0
+15:07.7
+1:25.1
78.70
25 30 AUSTRIA Horst Sturmer
AUSTRIA Renie Zauner
Horst Sturmer
Audi Coupe Quattro
6.6
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup

2:08:39.1
0.0
2:08:39.1 +16:48.3
+1:40.6
77.67
25
30
AUSTRIAHorst Sturmer
AUSTRIARenie Zauner
Horst Sturmer
Audi Coupe Quattro  (6.6,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,,)
2:08:39.1
0.0
+16:48.3
+1:40.6
77.67
26 32 NOFLAG Rudolf Fischerlehner
NOFLAG Benjamin Gruber
Race Rent Austria Team
Mitsubishi Evo IX
8
Austria

2:08:40.8
0.0
2:08:40.8 +16:50.0
+1.7
77.66
26
32
NOFLAGRudolf Fischerlehner
NOFLAGBenjamin Gruber
Race Rent Austria Team
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (8,Austria,,)
2:08:40.8
0.0
+16:50.0
+1.7
77.66
27 44 AUSTRIA Michael Franz
NOFLAG Markus Franz
Michael Franz
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car
7.2
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup
Austria-2WD

2:09:31.1
0.0
2:09:31.1 +17:40.3
+50.3
77.16
27
44
AUSTRIAMichael Franz
NOFLAGMarkus Franz
Michael Franz
Volkswagen Golf III Kit Car  (7.2,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,,)
2:09:31.1
0.0
+17:40.3
+50.3
77.16
28 51 GERMANY Armin Holz
NOFLAG Sebastian Geipel
Wurmbrand Racing
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
3

2:09:33.0
0.0
2:09:33.0 +17:42.2
+1.9
77.14
28
51
GERMANYArmin Holz
NOFLAGSebastian Geipel
Wurmbrand Racing
Citroen DS3 R3T Max  (3,,)
2:09:33.0
0.0
+17:42.2
+1.9
77.14
29 33 NOFLAG Alexander Aigner
AUSTRIA Christoph Karl
Race Rent Austria Team
Mazda 323 GT-R Proto
8
Austria

2:10:01.2
0.0
2:10:01.2 +18:10.4
+28.2
76.86
29
33
NOFLAGAlexander Aigner
AUSTRIAChristoph Karl
Race Rent Austria Team
Mazda 323 GT-R Proto  (8,Austria,,)
2:10:01.2
0.0
+18:10.4
+28.2
76.86
30 49 AUSTRIA Luca Proglhof
AUSTRIA Peter Medinger
Luca Proglhof
Ford Fiesta MK6 ST
7.3
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Austria-Junior
Austria-2WD

2:10:54.3
0.0
2:10:54.3 +19:03.5
+53.1
76.34
30
49
AUSTRIALuca Proglhof
AUSTRIAPeter Medinger
Luca Proglhof
Ford Fiesta MK6 ST  (7.3,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,,)
2:10:54.3
0.0
+19:03.5
+53.1
76.34
31 52 NOFLAG Patrik Affenzeller
NOFLAG Stefan Preinfalk
MSC Schenkenfelden
Mazda 323 GTX
7.2
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:12:25.2
0.0
2:12:25.2 +20:34.4
+1:30.9
75.46
31
52
NOFLAGPatrik Affenzeller
NOFLAGStefan Preinfalk
MSC Schenkenfelden
Mazda 323 GTX  (7.2,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:12:25.2
0.0
+20:34.4
+1:30.9
75.46
32 40 NOFLAG Markus Ossberger
NOFLAG Viktoria Kiesenhofer
MSC Schenkenfelden
Audi Coupe Quattro
6.6
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:12:43.3
0.0
2:12:43.3 +20:52.5
+18.1
75.29
32
40
NOFLAGMarkus Ossberger
NOFLAGViktoria Kiesenhofer
MSC Schenkenfelden
Audi Coupe Quattro  (6.6,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:12:43.3
0.0
+20:52.5
+18.1
75.29
33 48 AUSTRIA Manuel Kurz
AUSTRIA Tobias Zorweg
Manuel Kurz
BMW 328i E36
7.3
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup
Austria-Junior
2:13:09.1
0.0
2:13:09.1 +21:18.3
+25.8
75.05
33
48
AUSTRIAManuel Kurz
AUSTRIATobias Zorweg
Manuel Kurz
BMW 328i E36  (7.3,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,Austria-Junior,)
2:13:09.1
0.0
+21:18.3
+25.8
75.05
34 31 NOFLAG Roland Gundeseder
NOFLAG Georg Ratzenbock
Roland Gundeseder
Mitsubishi Evo IX
2
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:13:29.8
0.0
2:13:29.8 +21:39.0
+20.7
74.86
34
31
NOFLAGRoland Gundeseder
NOFLAGGeorg Ratzenbock
Roland Gundeseder
Mitsubishi Evo IX  (2,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:13:29.8
0.0
+21:39.0
+20.7
74.86
35 41 NOFLAG Gert Gobendorfer
NOFLAG Monika Graber
Gert Gobendorfer
Opel Ascona B
6.2
Austria
Austria-Historic
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:14:50.2
0.0
2:14:50.2 +22:59.4
+1:20.4
74.11
35
41
NOFLAGGert Gobendorfer
NOFLAGMonika Graber
Gert Gobendorfer
Opel Ascona B  (6.2,Austria,Austria-Historic,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:14:50.2
0.0
+22:59.4
+1:20.4
74.11
36 50 NOFLAG Roberto Dapra
ITALY Francesco Orian
Roberto Dapra
Ford Fiesta R2T19
4
Austria
Austria-Junior
Austria-2WD

2:15:42.3
20.0
2:16:02.3 +24:11.5
+1:12.1
73.46
36
50
NOFLAGRoberto Dapra
ITALYFrancesco Orian
Roberto Dapra
Ford Fiesta R2T19  (4,Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,,)
2:16:02.3
20.0
+24:11.5
+1:12.1
73.46
37 59 NOFLAG Peter Wagner
NOFLAG Alfred Zacharias
Peter Wagner
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6
6.4
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:16:14.9
0.0
2:16:14.9 +24:24.1
+12.6
73.34
37
59
NOFLAGPeter Wagner
NOFLAGAlfred Zacharias
Peter Wagner
Volkswagen Golf I GTi 1.6  (6.4,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:16:14.9
0.0
+24:24.1
+12.6
73.34
38 54 NOFLAG Domenic Voit
AUSTRIA Jurgen Pilz
Rallye Club Muhlviertel
Mazda 323 GT-R
7.2
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:16:26.7
0.0
2:16:26.7 +24:35.9
+11.8
73.24
38
54
NOFLAGDomenic Voit
AUSTRIAJurgen Pilz
Rallye Club Muhlviertel
Mazda 323 GT-R  (7.2,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:16:26.7
0.0
+24:35.9
+11.8
73.24
39 56 NOFLAG Jiri Petrasek
CZECH REPUBLIC Josef Kral
Jiri Petrasek
Opel Ascona B
6.5
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:17:47.9
0.0
2:17:47.9 +25:57.1
+1:21.2
72.52
39
56
NOFLAGJiri Petrasek
CZECH REPUBLICJosef Kral
Jiri Petrasek
Opel Ascona B  (6.5,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:17:47.9
0.0
+25:57.1
+1:21.2
72.52
40 45 ITALY Matteo Dapra
ITALY Alessio Angeli
Matteo Dapra
Ford Fiesta R2T19
4
Austria
Austria-2WD

2:18:27.3
2:30.0
2:20:57.3 +29:06.5
+3:09.4
70.89
40
45
ITALYMatteo Dapra
ITALYAlessio Angeli
Matteo Dapra
Ford Fiesta R2T19  (4,Austria,Austria-2WD,,)
2:20:57.3
2:30.0
+29:06.5
+3:09.4
70.89
41 62 NOFLAG Erwin Kollingbaum
NOFLAG Kevin Bruckler
Rallye Club Perg
BMW 325i E30
7.2
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup

2:21:22.6
0.0
2:21:22.6 +29:31.8
+25.3
70.68
41
62
NOFLAGErwin Kollingbaum
NOFLAGKevin Bruckler
Rallye Club Perg
BMW 325i E30  (7.2,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,,)
2:21:22.6
0.0
+29:31.8
+25.3
70.68
42 63 NOFLAG Oliver Apfelthaler
NOFLAG Thomas Stouy
Rallye Club Muhlviertel
Honda Civic EG6
7.3
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup
Austria-2WD

2:22:59.6
0.0
2:22:59.6 +31:08.8
+1:37.0
69.88
42
63
NOFLAGOliver Apfelthaler
NOFLAGThomas Stouy
Rallye Club Muhlviertel
Honda Civic EG6  (7.3,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,,)
2:22:59.6
0.0
+31:08.8
+1:37.0
69.88
43 64 CZECH REPUBLIC Jiri Pernik
CZECH REPUBLIC Lukas Votava
Jiri Pernik
Skoda 130 LR
11
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:24:01.6
0.0
2:24:01.6 +32:10.8
+1:02.0
69.38
43
64
CZECH REPUBLICJiri Pernik
CZECH REPUBLICLukas Votava
Jiri Pernik
Skoda 130 LR  (11,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:24:01.6
0.0
+32:10.8
+1:02.0
69.38
44 46 AUSTRIA Michael Kogler
NOFLAG Theresa Krautsieder
Michael Kogler
Volkswagen Scirocco TDI
7.3
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Austria-2WD

2:24:24.9
40.0
2:25:04.9 +33:14.1
+1:03.3
68.88
44
46
AUSTRIAMichael Kogler
NOFLAGTheresa Krautsieder
Michael Kogler
Volkswagen Scirocco TDI  (7.3,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,,)
2:25:04.9
40.0
+33:14.1
+1:03.3
68.88
45 66 CZECH REPUBLIC Ales Holakovsky
CZECH REPUBLIC Martin Vinopal
Ales Holakovsky
Skoda Felicia
7.3
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup
Austria-2WD

2:26:24.3
50.0
2:27:14.3 +35:23.5
+2:09.4
67.87
45
66
CZECH REPUBLICAles Holakovsky
CZECH REPUBLICMartin Vinopal
Ales Holakovsky
Skoda Felicia  (7.3,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,,)
2:27:14.3
50.0
+35:23.5
+2:09.4
67.87
46 58 AUSTRIA Lukas Schindelegger
AUSTRIA Helmut Schindelegger
Lukas Schindelegger
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
6.2
Austria
Austria-Historic

2:27:38.4
10.0
2:27:48.4 +35:57.6
+34.1
67.61
46
58
AUSTRIALukas Schindelegger
AUSTRIAHelmut Schindelegger
Lukas Schindelegger
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII  (6.2,Austria,Austria-Historic,,)
2:27:48.4
10.0
+35:57.6
+34.1
67.61
47 55 NOFLAG Harald Schinagl
NOFLAG Manuel Freudenthaler
Harald Schinagl
Audi A4 Quattro
7.3
Austria
Austrian-Rally-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:29:09.4
0.0
2:29:09.4 +37:18.6
+1:21.0
67.00
47
55
NOFLAGHarald Schinagl
NOFLAGManuel Freudenthaler
Harald Schinagl
Audi A4 Quattro  (7.3,Austria,Austrian-Rally-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:29:09.4
0.0
+37:18.6
+1:21.0
67.00
48 65 NOFLAG Karel Hock
NOFLAG Lukas Novak
Karel Hock
Skoda 130 RS
11
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:30:10.2
0.0
2:30:10.2 +38:19.4
+1:00.8
66.54
48
65
NOFLAGKarel Hock
NOFLAGLukas Novak
Karel Hock
Skoda 130 RS  (11,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:30:10.2
0.0
+38:19.4
+1:00.8
66.54
49 53 NOFLAG Gerhard Fragner
NOFLAG Stefanie Stutz
MSC Schenkenfelden
Mazda 323 GTX
6.6
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:30:34.5
0.0
2:30:34.5 +38:43.7
+24.3
66.37
49
53
NOFLAGGerhard Fragner
NOFLAGStefanie Stutz
MSC Schenkenfelden
Mazda 323 GTX  (6.6,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:30:34.5
0.0
+38:43.7
+24.3
66.37
50 68 NOFLAG Bernhard Aistleitner
NOFLAG Horst Hollwirth
MSC Schenkenfelden
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
6.4
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:32:26.7
0.0
2:32:26.7 +40:35.9
+1:52.2
65.55
50
68
NOFLAGBernhard Aistleitner
NOFLAGHorst Hollwirth
MSC Schenkenfelden
Autobianchi A112 Abarth  (6.4,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:32:26.7
0.0
+40:35.9
+1:52.2
65.55
51 60 NOFLAG Mario Klopf
NOFLAG Jurgen Klopf
Rallye Club Perg
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII
6.2
Austria
Austria-Historic

2:38:17.5
0.0
2:38:17.5 +46:26.7
+5:50.8
63.13
51
60
NOFLAGMario Klopf
NOFLAGJurgen Klopf
Rallye Club Perg
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKII  (6.2,Austria,Austria-Historic,,)
2:38:17.5
0.0
+46:26.7
+5:50.8
63.13
52 69 NOFLAG Pierluigi Di-Vito
NOFLAG Mirko Liburdi
Pierluigi Di Vito
Citroen C2 R2
4
Austria
Austria-2WD

2:38:21.2
10.0
2:38:31.2 +46:40.4
+13.7
63.04
52
69
NOFLAGPierluigi Di-Vito
NOFLAGMirko Liburdi
Pierluigi Di Vito
Citroen C2 R2  (4,Austria,Austria-2WD,,)
2:38:31.2
10.0
+46:40.4
+13.7
63.04
53 61 AUSTRIA Helmut Schwab
AUSTRIA Christian Baier
Helmut Schwab
Mitsubishi 2000 Turbo
6.3
Austria
Austria-Historic

2:38:47.4
0.0
2:38:47.4 +46:56.6
+16.2
62.93
53
61
AUSTRIAHelmut Schwab
AUSTRIAChristian Baier
Helmut Schwab
Mitsubishi 2000 Turbo  (6.3,Austria,Austria-Historic,,)
2:38:47.4
0.0
+46:56.6
+16.2
62.93
54 57 CZECH REPUBLIC Milos Sekyra
CZECH REPUBLIC Pavel Basta
Milos Sekyra
BMW 318 iS
6.5
Austria
Austrian-Historic-Cup
Regional-Rally-Cup

2:38:26.1
3:00.0
2:41:26.1 +49:35.3
+2:38.7
61.90
54
57
CZECH REPUBLICMilos Sekyra
CZECH REPUBLICPavel Basta
Milos Sekyra
BMW 318 iS  (6.5,Austria,Austrian-Historic-Cup,Regional-Rally-Cup,,)
2:41:26.1
3:00.0
+49:35.3
+2:38.7
61.90
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2020