Ojibwe Forests Rally 2020 | RallyLive | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car(Class)
Total Time
Penalty
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 199  Travis Pastrana
 Rhianon Smyth-Gelsomino
Subaru Motorsports USA
Subaru WRX STI
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:06:40.9
0.0
2:06:40.9 +0.0
+0.0
104.16
1
199
 Travis Pastrana
 Rhianon Smyth-Gelsomino
Subaru Motorsports USA
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:06:40.9
0.0
+ 0.0
+ 0.0
104.16
2 2  Barry McKenna
 Leon Jordan
McKenna Motorsports
Skoda Fabia R5
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:07:01.0
0.0
2:07:01.0 +20.1
+20.1
103.88
1
2
 Barry McKenna
 Leon Jordan
McKenna Motorsports
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:07:01.0
0.0
+ 20.1
+ 20.1
103.88
3 180  Brandon Semenuk
 John Hall
Subaru Motorsports USA
Subaru WRX STI
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:08:18.9
0.0
2:08:18.9 +1:38.0
+1:17.9
102.83
1
180
 Brandon Semenuk
 John Hall
Subaru Motorsports USA
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:08:18.9
0.0
+ 1:38.0
+ 1:17.9
102.83
4 689  Ryan Booth
 Nicholas Dobbs
McKenna Motorsports
Ford Fiesta R5
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:12:58.2
20.0
2:13:18.2 +6:37.3
+4:59.3
98.98
1
689
 Ryan Booth
 Nicholas Dobbs
McKenna Motorsports
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:12:58.2
20.0
+ 6:37.3
+ 4:59.3
98.98
5 94  Piotr Fetela
 Aris Mantopoulos
Fetela Rally Team
Ford Fiesta Proto
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:14:51.5
0.0
2:14:51.5 +8:10.6
+1:33.3
97.84
1
94
 Piotr Fetela
 Aris Mantopoulos
Fetela Rally Team
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:14:51.5
0.0
+ 8:10.6
+ 1:33.3
97.84
6 56  Jeff Seehorn
 Matthew James
Jeff Seehorn
Subaru WRX STI
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:17:25.1
0.0
2:17:25.1 +10:44.2
+2:33.6
96.02
1
56
 Jeff Seehorn
 Matthew James
Jeff Seehorn
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:17:25.1
0.0
+ 10:44.2
+ 2:33.6
96.02
7 176  John Coyne
 Ryan Dunham
McKenna Motorsports
Ford Fiesta R5
O4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:22:54.8
0.0
2:22:54.8 +16:13.9
+5:29.7
92.33
1
176
 John Coyne
 Ryan Dunham
McKenna Motorsports
 (O4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:22:54.8
0.0
+ 16:13.9
+ 5:29.7
92.33
8 25  Seamus Burke
 Martin Brady
Seamus Burke
Ford Escort Mk2
O2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
2:24:20.0
0.0
2:24:20.0 +17:39.1
+1:25.2
91.42
1
25
 Seamus Burke
 Martin Brady
Seamus Burke
 (O2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
2:24:20.0
0.0
+ 17:39.1
+ 1:25.2
91.42
9 26  Robert Sanders
 Boyd Smith
Robert Sanders
Subaru WRX STI
L4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:29:06.8
0.0
2:29:06.8 +22:25.9
+4:46.8
88.49
1
26
 Robert Sanders
 Boyd Smith
Robert Sanders
 (L4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:29:06.8
0.0
+ 22:25.9
+ 4:46.8
88.49
10 319  Chris Greenhouse
 Ryan Scott
Chris Greenhouse
Dodge Neon SRT-4
O2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
2:29:15.2
0.0
2:29:15.2 +22:34.3
+8.4
88.40
1
319
 Chris Greenhouse
 Ryan Scott
Chris Greenhouse
 (O2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
2:29:15.2
0.0
+ 22:34.3
+ 8.4
88.40
11 884  Andre D'Orazio
 Preston Osborn
Andre D'Orazio
Ford Fiesta R1
L2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
2:36:13.0
0.0
2:36:13.0 +29:32.1
+6:57.8
84.46
1
884
 Andre D'Orazio
 Preston Osborn
Andre D'Orazio
 (L2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
2:36:13.0
0.0
+ 29:32.1
+ 6:57.8
84.46
12 386  Bradley Morris
 Michael Hordijk
Bradley Morris
Mitsubishi Mirage RS
O2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
2:36:33.6
0.0
2:36:33.6 +29:52.7
+20.6
84.28
1
386
 Bradley Morris
 Michael Hordijk
Bradley Morris
 (O2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
2:36:33.6
0.0
+ 29:52.7
+ 20.6
84.28
13 46  George Hammerbeck
 Lewis May
George Hammerbeck
BMW 335xi E90
L4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:41:46.7
0.0
2:41:46.7 +35:05.8
+5:13.1
81.56
1
46
 George Hammerbeck
 Lewis May
George Hammerbeck
 (L4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:41:46.7
0.0
+ 35:05.8
+ 5:13.1
81.56
14 80  Ryan Sanders
 Oliver Smith
Ryan Sanders
Ford Fiesta ST
L2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
2:42:13.3
0.0
2:42:13.3 +35:32.4
+26.6
81.34
1
80
 Ryan Sanders
 Oliver Smith
Ryan Sanders
 (L2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
2:42:13.3
0.0
+ 35:32.4
+ 26.6
81.34
15 604  Nathan Odle
 Alessandro Gelsomino
Nathan Odle
Lexus IS 250
L2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
2:44:51.0
0.0
2:44:51.0 +38:10.1
+2:37.7
80.04
1
604
 Nathan Odle
 Alessandro Gelsomino
Nathan Odle
 (L2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
2:44:51.0
0.0
+ 38:10.1
+ 2:37.7
80.04
16 107  Daniel Colburn
 Cameron Case
Daniel Colburn
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NA4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:49:15.7
0.0
2:49:15.7 +42:34.8
+4:24.7
77.95
1
107
 Daniel Colburn
 Cameron Case
Daniel Colburn
 (NA4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:49:15.7
0.0
+ 42:34.8
+ 4:24.7
77.95
17 902  Scott Putnam
 Spencer Putnam
Scott Putnam
Subaru Impreza STI
L4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
2:52:15.2
40.0
2:52:55.2 +46:14.3
+3:39.5
76.30
1
902
 Scott Putnam
 Spencer Putnam
Scott Putnam
 (L4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
2:52:15.2
40.0
+ 46:14.3
+ 3:39.5
76.30
18 996  Josh Armantrout
 Daniel Kelly
Josh Armantrout
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NA4WD
ARA,North-American-RC,
3:03:46.4
3:00.0
3:06:46.4 +1:00:05.5
+13:51.2
70.64
1
996
 Josh Armantrout
 Daniel Kelly
Josh Armantrout
 (NA4WD,ARA,North-American-RC,)
3:03:46.4
3:00.0
+ 1:00:05.5
+ 13:51.2
70.64
19 64  Paul Dickinson
 Alison LaRoza
Paul Dickinson
Ford Fiesta
L2WD
ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,
3:29:17.9
0.0
3:29:17.9 +1:22:37.0
+22:31.5
63.04
1
64
 Paul Dickinson
 Alison LaRoza
Paul Dickinson
 (L2WD,ARA,North-American-RC,North-American-RC-2WD,)
3:29:17.9
0.0
+ 1:22:37.0
+ 22:31.5
63.04
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021