ADAC Rallye Stemweder Berg 2021 | RallyLive | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car(Class)
Total Time
Penalty
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 3  Dominik Dinkel
 Pirmin Winklhofer
Brose Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:05:53.6
0.0
1:05:53.6 +0.0
+0.0
97.72
1
3
 Dominik Dinkel
 Pirmin Winklhofer
Brose Motorsport
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:05:53.6
0.0
+ 0.0
+ 0.0
97.72
2 4  Julius Tannert
 Jan Enderle
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:06:06.1
0.0
1:06:06.1 +12.5
+12.5
97.41
1
4
 Julius Tannert
 Jan Enderle
ADAC Sachsen
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:06:06.1
0.0
+ 12.5
+ 12.5
97.41
3 2  Marijan Griebel
 Alexander Rath
Sainteloc Junior Team
Citroen C3 Rally2
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:06:16.0
0.0
1:06:16.0 +22.4
+9.9
97.17
1
2
 Marijan Griebel
 Alexander Rath
Sainteloc Junior Team
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:06:16.0
0.0
+ 22.4
+ 9.9
97.17
4 7  Philip Geipel
 Gabriela Konselova
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:06:30.7
0.0
1:06:30.7 +37.1
+14.7
96.81
1
7
 Philip Geipel
 Gabriela Konselova
ADAC Sachsen
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:06:30.7
0.0
+ 37.1
+ 14.7
96.81
5 8  Dennis Rostek
 Michael Wenzel
Dennis Rostek
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:08:04.6
0.0
1:08:04.6 +2:11.0
+1:33.9
94.59
1
8
 Dennis Rostek
 Michael Wenzel
Dennis Rostek
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:08:04.6
0.0
+ 2:11.0
+ 1:33.9
94.59
6 11  Michael Sorensen
 Erik Kristensen
Michael Sorensen
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:08:37.9
10.0
1:08:47.9 +2:54.3
+43.3
93.60
1
11
 Michael Sorensen
 Erik Kristensen
Michael Sorensen
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:08:37.9
10.0
+ 2:54.3
+ 43.3
93.60
7 6  Bjorn Satorius
 Jorn Limbach
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:09:03.5
0.0
1:09:03.5 +3:09.9
+15.6
93.24
1
6
 Bjorn Satorius
 Jorn Limbach
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:09:03.5
0.0
+ 3:09.9
+ 15.6
93.24
8 9  Ron Schumann
 Claudia Harloff
ADAC Sachsen
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:09:15.4
30.0
1:09:45.4 +3:51.8
+41.9
92.31
1
9
 Ron Schumann
 Claudia Harloff
ADAC Sachsen
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:09:15.4
30.0
+ 3:51.8
+ 41.9
92.31
9 14  Patrik Dinkel
 Tamara Lutz
OC Winnenden
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:10:38.3
0.0
1:10:38.3 +4:44.7
+52.9
91.16
1
14
 Patrik Dinkel
 Tamara Lutz
OC Winnenden
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:10:38.3
0.0
+ 4:44.7
+ 52.9
91.16
10 22  Martin Christ
 Heinke Mohrpahl
Martin Christ
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:10:45.5
0.0
1:10:45.5 +4:51.9
+7.2
91.00
1
22
 Martin Christ
 Heinke Mohrpahl
Martin Christ
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:10:45.5
0.0
+ 4:51.9
+ 7.2
91.00
11 12  Ruben Zeltner
 Petra Zeltner
Ruben Zeltner
Porsche 996 GT3
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:10:51.0
10.0
1:11:01.0 +5:07.4
+15.5
90.67
1
12
 Ruben Zeltner
 Petra Zeltner
Ruben Zeltner
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:10:51.0
10.0
+ 5:07.4
+ 15.5
90.67
12 10  Lukas Dunner
 Ilka Minor
Team Speedlife-knobi.at
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:11:23.4
0.0
1:11:23.4 +5:29.8
+22.4
90.20
1
10
 Lukas Dunner
 Ilka Minor
Team Speedlife-knobi.at
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:11:23.4
0.0
+ 5:29.8
+ 22.4
90.20
13 18  Martin Schutte
 Kerstin David
Martin Schutte
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:11:43.6
0.0
1:11:43.6 +5:50.0
+20.2
89.77
1
18
 Martin Schutte
 Kerstin David
Martin Schutte
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:11:43.6
0.0
+ 5:50.0
+ 20.2
89.77
14 16  Michael Bieg
 Lea Klein
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:11:44.6
0.0
1:11:44.6 +5:51.0
+1.0
89.75
1
16
 Michael Bieg
 Lea Klein
RG Oberberg e.V.
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:11:44.6
0.0
+ 5:51.0
+ 1.0
89.75
15 30  Nico Knacker
 Enrico Flores-Trigo
ADAC Weser-Ems
Opel Adam R2
RC4
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:12:05.3
0.0
1:12:05.3 +6:11.7
+20.7
89.32
1
30
 Nico Knacker
 Enrico Flores-Trigo
ADAC Weser-Ems
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:12:05.3
0.0
+ 6:11.7
+ 20.7
89.32
16 19  Thomas Lorenz
 Tim Rauber
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
Skoda Fabia S2000
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:12:05.7
0.0
1:12:05.7 +6:12.1
+0.4
89.32
1
19
 Thomas Lorenz
 Tim Rauber
ADAC Nordbaden e.V.
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:12:05.7
0.0
+ 6:12.1
+ 0.4
89.32
17 15  Hermann Gassner sen.
 Lena Ottl

Mitsubishi Evo X
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:12:08.4
0.0
1:12:08.4 +6:14.8
+2.7
89.26
1
15
 Hermann Gassner sen.
 Lena Ottl

 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:12:08.4
0.0
+ 6:14.8
+ 2.7
89.26
18 29  Michael Bader
 Achim Hausch
Michael Bader
BMW M3 E46 Compact
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:14:01.8
0.0
1:14:01.8 +8:08.2
+1:53.4
86.98
1
29
 Michael Bader
 Achim Hausch
Michael Bader
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:14:01.8
0.0
+ 8:08.2
+ 1:53.4
86.98
19 33  Armin Holz
 Sebastian Geipel
Armin Holz
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
RC4
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:14:35.8
0.0
1:14:35.8 +8:42.2
+34.0
86.32
1
33
 Armin Holz
 Sebastian Geipel
Armin Holz
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:14:35.8
0.0
+ 8:42.2
+ 34.0
86.32
20 35  Norman Kreuter
 Michaela Kreuter
Norman Kreuter
Peugeot 208 Rally4
RC4
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:14:38.0
0.0
1:14:38.0 +8:44.4
+2.2
86.28
1
35
 Norman Kreuter
 Michaela Kreuter
Norman Kreuter
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:14:38.0
0.0
+ 8:44.4
+ 2.2
86.28
21 24  Andreas Dahms
 Paul Schubert
Andreas Dahms
Porsche 911
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-Historic,
1:15:07.7
10.0
1:15:17.7 +9:24.1
+39.7
85.52
1
24
 Andreas Dahms
 Paul Schubert
Andreas Dahms
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-Historic,)
1:15:07.7
10.0
+ 9:24.1
+ 39.7
85.52
22 21  Helmut Beckmann
 Mika Jordan
RG Oberberg e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo VIII
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:15:19.4
0.0
1:15:19.4 +9:25.8
+1.7
85.49
1
21
 Helmut Beckmann
 Mika Jordan
RG Oberberg e.V.
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:15:19.4
0.0
+ 9:25.8
+ 1.7
85.49
23 1  Christian Riedemann
 Lara Vanneste
ADAC Weser-Ems
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Germany-(DRM),
1:06:21.0
9:00.0
1:15:21.0 +9:27.4
+1.6
85.46
1
1
 Christian Riedemann
 Lara Vanneste
ADAC Weser-Ems
 (RC2,Germany-(DRM),)
1:06:21.0
9:00.0
+ 9:27.4
+ 1.6
85.46
24 47  Peter Scharmach
 Dietmar Moch
Peter Scharmach
Toyota GR Yaris
NC6
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:15:23.6
0.0
1:15:23.6 +9:30.0
+2.6
85.41
1
47
 Peter Scharmach
 Dietmar Moch
Peter Scharmach
 (NC6,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:15:23.6
0.0
+ 9:30.0
+ 2.6
85.41
25 42  Rolf Petersen
 Jurgen Krabbenhoft
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Mitsubishi Evo IX
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:15:23.8
0.0
1:15:23.8 +9:30.2
+0.2
85.40
1
42
 Rolf Petersen
 Jurgen Krabbenhoft
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:15:23.8
0.0
+ 9:30.2
+ 0.2
85.40
26 37  Markus Druge
 Lisa Stengl
Markus Druge
Ford Fiesta R2T
RC4
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:15:29.0
0.0
1:15:29.0 +9:35.4
+5.2
85.31
1
37
 Markus Druge
 Lisa Stengl
Markus Druge
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:15:29.0
0.0
+ 9:35.4
+ 5.2
85.31
27 28  Dominik An der Heiden
 Domenic Kremkau
Dominik An der Heiden
Porsche Cayman
NC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:15:48.1
0.0
1:15:48.1 +9:54.5
+19.1
84.95
1
28
 Dominik An der Heiden
 Domenic Kremkau
Dominik An der Heiden
 (NC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:15:48.1
0.0
+ 9:54.5
+ 19.1
84.95
28 61  Tim Wacker
 Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
RC5
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:16:00.3
0.0
1:16:00.3 +10:06.7
+12.2
84.72
1
61
 Tim Wacker
 Chioma Monix
AC Maikammer
 (RC5,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:16:00.3
0.0
+ 10:06.7
+ 12.2
84.72
29 53  Rafael Klein
 Carolin Schroter
Rafael Klein
BMW M3 E36
NC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:16:28.2
0.0
1:16:28.2 +10:34.6
+27.9
84.21
1
53
 Rafael Klein
 Carolin Schroter
Rafael Klein
 (NC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:16:28.2
0.0
+ 10:34.6
+ 27.9
84.21
30 40  Ingo ten Vregelaar
 Raoul Werger
Ingo ten Vregelaar
Ford Fiesta R2T
RC4
Germany-(DRM),Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:16:56.0
0.0
1:16:56.0 +11:02.4
+27.8
83.70
1
40
 Ingo ten Vregelaar
 Raoul Werger
Ingo ten Vregelaar
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:16:56.0
0.0
+ 11:02.4
+ 27.8
83.70
31 36  Stephanie Zorn
 Thomas Puls
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
RC4
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:16:56.7
0.0
1:16:56.7 +11:03.1
+0.7
83.69
1
36
 Stephanie Zorn
 Thomas Puls
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:16:56.7
0.0
+ 11:03.1
+ 0.7
83.69
32 55  Christian Sier
 Franziska Kraft
Christian Sier
BMW 318 iS E36
NC3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:17:18.8
0.0
1:17:18.8 +11:25.2
+22.1
83.29
1
55
 Christian Sier
 Franziska Kraft
Christian Sier
 (NC3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:17:18.8
0.0
+ 11:25.2
+ 22.1
83.29
33 32  Jonas Ertz
 Maresa Lade
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
Toyota GT86 CS-R3
RC4
Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:17:28.8
0.0
1:17:28.8 +11:35.2
+10.0
83.11
1
32
 Jonas Ertz
 Maresa Lade
ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:17:28.8
0.0
+ 11:35.2
+ 10.0
83.11
34 54  Holger Knobel
 Philipp Musholt
MSC Gutersloh
Mazda RX-8
NC3
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:18:02.1
0.0
1:18:02.1 +12:08.5
+33.3
82.52
1
54
 Holger Knobel
 Philipp Musholt
MSC Gutersloh
 (NC3,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:18:02.1
0.0
+ 12:08.5
+ 33.3
82.52
35 45  Mathijs Elsinga
 Jan Kamphuis
Mathijs Elsinga
Subaru Impreza WRX STi
NC1

1:18:10.0
0.0
1:18:10.0 +12:16.4
+7.9
82.38
1
45
 Mathijs Elsinga
 Jan Kamphuis
Mathijs Elsinga
 (NC1,)
1:18:10.0
0.0
+ 12:16.4
+ 7.9
82.38
36 38  Victor Hansen
 Victor Johansson
Victor Hansen
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Germany-(DRM),Germany-(DRM)-2WD,
1:18:25.7
0.0
1:18:25.7 +12:32.1
+15.7
82.10
1
38
 Victor Hansen
 Victor Johansson
Victor Hansen
 (RC4,Germany-(DRM),Germany-(DRM)-2WD,)
1:18:25.7
0.0
+ 12:32.1
+ 15.7
82.10
37 25  Burghard Brink
 Lothar Bokamp
MSC Gutersloh
Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
NC1
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-Historic,
1:18:54.3
0.0
1:18:54.3 +13:00.7
+28.6
81.61
1
25
 Burghard Brink
 Lothar Bokamp
MSC Gutersloh
 (NC1,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-Historic,)
1:18:54.3
0.0
+ 13:00.7
+ 28.6
81.61
38 50  Heinz-Otto Sagel
 Richard Luke
MSC Gutersloh
Porsche Cayman S
NC6
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:19:00.8
0.0
1:19:00.8 +13:07.2
+6.5
81.50
1
50
 Heinz-Otto Sagel
 Richard Luke
MSC Gutersloh
 (NC6,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:19:00.8
0.0
+ 13:07.2
+ 6.5
81.50
39 23  Walter Gromoller
 Rene Meier
Walter Gromoller
Opel Ascona 400
NC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-Historic,
1:19:21.1
0.0
1:19:21.1 +13:27.5
+20.3
81.15
1
23
 Walter Gromoller
 Rene Meier
Walter Gromoller
 (NC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,Germany-(DRM)-Historic,)
1:19:21.1
0.0
+ 13:27.5
+ 20.3
81.15
40 64  Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
 Jacqueline Kaiser
Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
Citroen C2 VTS
NC4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:20:21.3
0.0
1:20:21.3 +14:27.7
+1:00.2
80.13
1
64
 Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
 Jacqueline Kaiser
Tarek Hamadeh-Spaniol
 (NC4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:20:21.3
0.0
+ 14:27.7
+ 1:00.2
80.13
41 63  Martin Menzing
 Peter van Teunenbroek
Martin Menzing
Opel Adam Cup
RC5

1:21:02.6
0.0
1:21:02.6 +15:09.0
+41.3
79.45
1
63
 Martin Menzing
 Peter van Teunenbroek
Martin Menzing
 (RC5,)
1:21:02.6
0.0
+ 15:09.0
+ 41.3
79.45
42 52  Christopher Lihl
 Daniel Kuhn
AMC Deuerling e.V.
Renault Megane RS
NC6
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:22:05.8
20.0
1:22:25.8 +16:32.2
+1:23.2
78.12
1
52
 Christopher Lihl
 Daniel Kuhn
AMC Deuerling e.V.
 (NC6,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:22:05.8
20.0
+ 16:32.2
+ 1:23.2
78.12
43 68  Mirko Dulleck
 Patrick Dulleck
Mirko Dulleck
Volkswagen Polo GTi
NC4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:22:28.5
0.0
1:22:28.5 +16:34.9
+2.7
78.07
1
68
 Mirko Dulleck
 Patrick Dulleck
Mirko Dulleck
 (NC4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:22:28.5
0.0
+ 16:34.9
+ 2.7
78.07
44 59  Nicolai Gottig
 Jennifer Grafe
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Opel Corsa D OPC
NC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:22:48.0
0.0
1:22:48.0 +16:54.4
+19.5
77.77
1
59
 Nicolai Gottig
 Jennifer Grafe
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
 (NC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:22:48.0
0.0
+ 16:54.4
+ 19.5
77.77
45 70  Henrik Munk Hansen
 Mark Schuitert
Henrik Munk Hansen
Peugeot 106 S16
NC4

1:23:34.5
10.0
1:23:44.5 +17:50.9
+56.5
76.89
1
70
 Henrik Munk Hansen
 Mark Schuitert
Henrik Munk Hansen
 (NC4,)
1:23:34.5
10.0
+ 17:50.9
+ 56.5
76.89
46 65  Fabian Schulze
 Ronny Hayn
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk4
NC4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:26:44.4
0.0
1:26:44.4 +20:50.8
+2:59.9
74.24
1
65
 Fabian Schulze
 Ronny Hayn
ADAC Hessen-Thuringen e.V.
 (NC4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:26:44.4
0.0
+ 20:50.8
+ 2:59.9
74.24
47 71  Max Wendt
 Josefine Corinn Beinke
Max Wendt
Suzuki Swift Sport
NC4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:26:50.1
0.0
1:26:50.1 +20:56.5
+5.7
74.15
1
71
 Max Wendt
 Josefine Corinn Beinke
Max Wendt
 (NC4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:26:50.1
0.0
+ 20:56.5
+ 5.7
74.15
48 48  Alois Scheidhammer
 August Regner
Alois Scheidhammer
Nissan 350Z
NC6
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:26:40.6
30.0
1:27:10.6 +21:17.0
+20.5
73.86
1
48
 Alois Scheidhammer
 August Regner
Alois Scheidhammer
 (NC6,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:26:40.6
30.0
+ 21:17.0
+ 20.5
73.86
49 72  Uwe Neumann
 Dirk Strase
Uwe Neumann
Mitsubishi Colt
NC4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:27:18.7
0.0
1:27:18.7 +21:25.1
+8.1
73.75
1
72
 Uwe Neumann
 Dirk Strase
Uwe Neumann
 (NC4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:27:18.7
0.0
+ 21:25.1
+ 8.1
73.75
50 66  Christopher Berghahn
 Sarah-Marleen Storch
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
Opel Corsa A GSi
NC4
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:27:41.7
0.0
1:27:41.7 +21:48.1
+23.0
73.43
1
66
 Christopher Berghahn
 Sarah-Marleen Storch
ADAC Ostwestfalen Lippe e.V.
 (NC4,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:27:41.7
0.0
+ 21:48.1
+ 23.0
73.43
51 60  John Semmelhaack
 Christian Mock
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Audi S3
NC7
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:29:07.4
0.0
1:29:07.4 +23:13.8
+1:25.7
72.25
1
60
 John Semmelhaack
 Christian Mock
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
 (NC7,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:29:07.4
0.0
+ 23:13.8
+ 1:25.7
72.25
52 76  Jurgen Krause
 Philipp Nenninger
Jurgen Krause
Volvo 244
NC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:31:35.0
0.0
1:31:35.0 +25:41.4
+2:27.6
70.31
1
76
 Jurgen Krause
 Philipp Nenninger
Jurgen Krause
 (NC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:31:35.0
0.0
+ 25:41.4
+ 2:27.6
70.31
53 77  Anja Frese
 Steffen Schron
Anja Frese
Volvo 244
NC2
ADAC-Rallye-Masters,
1:33:57.4
50.0
1:34:47.4 +28:53.8
+3:12.4
67.93
1
77
 Anja Frese
 Steffen Schron
Anja Frese
 (NC2,ADAC-Rallye-Masters,)
1:33:57.4
50.0
+ 28:53.8
+ 3:12.4
67.93
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021