Rally da Auga 2021 | RallyLive | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car(Class)
Total Time
Penalty
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 2  Jose Antonio Suarez
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
Recalvi Team
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:22:21.6
0.0
1:22:21.6 +0.0
+0.0
89.45
1
2
 Jose Antonio Suarez
 Alberto Iglesias Pin
Recalvi Team
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:22:21.6
0.0
+ 0.0
+ 0.0
89.45
2 1  Nasser Al-Attiyah
 Mathieu Baumel
Nasser Al-Attiyah
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:23:03.5
0.0
1:23:03.5 +41.9
+41.9
88.69
1
1
 Nasser Al-Attiyah
 Mathieu Baumel
Nasser Al-Attiyah
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:23:03.5
0.0
+ 41.9
+ 41.9
88.69
3 6  Ivan Ares
 David Vazquez Liste
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:23:35.0
0.0
1:23:35.0 +1:13.4
+31.5
88.14
1
6
 Ivan Ares
 David Vazquez Liste
Hyundai Motor Espana
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:23:35.0
0.0
+ 1:13.4
+ 31.5
88.14
4 14  Leo Rossel
 Mathieu Maurin
Sarrazin Motorsport
Ford Fiesta Rally2
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:23:51.8
10.0
1:24:01.8 +1:40.2
+26.8
87.67
1
14
 Leo Rossel
 Mathieu Maurin
Sarrazin Motorsport
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:23:51.8
10.0
+ 1:40.2
+ 26.8
87.67
5 10  Gorka Eizmendi
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
Escuderia Lagun Artea
Skoda Fabia R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:25:10.7
10.0
1:25:20.7 +2:59.1
+1:18.9
86.32
1
10
 Gorka Eizmendi
 Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
Escuderia Lagun Artea
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:25:10.7
10.0
+ 2:59.1
+ 1:18.9
86.32
6 16  Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
Sarrazin Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:26:19.0
0.0
1:26:19.0 +3:57.4
+58.3
85.35
1
16
 Jean-Michel Raoux
 Laurent Magat
Sarrazin Motorsport
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:26:19.0
0.0
+ 3:57.4
+ 58.3
85.35
7 11  Juan Carlos Quintana Gonzalez
 Yeray Mujica Eugenio
Escuderia Maspalomas
Skoda Fabia R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:26:47.1
0.0
1:26:47.1 +4:25.5
+28.1
84.89
1
11
 Juan Carlos Quintana Gonzalez
 Yeray Mujica Eugenio
Escuderia Maspalomas
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:26:47.1
0.0
+ 4:25.5
+ 28.1
84.89
8 24  Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
RMC Motorsport
Ford Fiesta N5
1
N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:27:12.1
0.0
1:27:12.1 +4:50.5
+25.0
84.48
1
24
 Cristian Garcia Martinez
 Mario Gonzalez Tome
RMC Motorsport
(1,N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:27:12.1
0.0
+ 4:50.5
+ 25.0
84.48
9 19  Felix Macias
 Alejandro Portela Moro
Team Repauto
Skoda Fabia R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:26:28.5
1:10.0
1:27:38.5 +5:16.9
+26.4
84.06
1
19
 Felix Macias
 Alejandro Portela Moro
Team Repauto
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:26:28.5
1:10.0
+ 5:16.9
+ 26.4
84.06
10 8  Ricardo Trivino
 Sergio Salom Lopez
Escuderia Milesocasiones.com
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:27:57.6
0.0
1:27:57.6 +5:36.0
+19.1
83.75
1
8
 Ricardo Trivino
 Sergio Salom Lopez
Escuderia Milesocasiones.com
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:27:57.6
0.0
+ 5:36.0
+ 19.1
83.75
11 20  Iago Caamano Figueira
 Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
Escuderia La Coruna
Ford Fiesta R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:28:34.2
0.0
1:28:34.2 +6:12.6
+36.6
83.17
1
20
 Iago Caamano Figueira
 Alberto Rodriguez Gonzalez
Escuderia La Coruna
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:28:34.2
0.0
+ 6:12.6
+ 36.6
83.17
12 35  Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
Desguaces Tino Racing
Citroen C3 N5
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:29:37.9
0.0
1:29:37.9 +7:16.3
+1:03.7
82.19
1
35
 Celestino Iglesias Duarte
 Barbara Gomez Oubel
Desguaces Tino Racing
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:29:37.9
0.0
+ 7:16.3
+ 1:03.7
82.19
13 26  Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
Desguaces Tino Racing
Ford Fiesta N5
1
N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:29:48.5
0.0
1:29:48.5 +7:26.9
+10.6
82.03
1
26
 Celestino Iglesias Cores
 Jorge Iglesias Cores
Desguaces Tino Racing
(1,N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:29:48.5
0.0
+ 7:26.9
+ 10.6
82.03
14 36  Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
A.D. Noroeste Motorsport
Peugeot 208 N5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:29:52.0
10.0
1:30:02.0 +7:40.4
+13.5
81.82
1
36
 Marcos Canedo Lopez
 Miguel Angel Vilas Martinez
A.D. Noroeste Motorsport
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:29:52.0
10.0
+ 7:40.4
+ 13.5
81.82
15 25  Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Xavi Moreno
Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport
Citroen DS3 N5
1
N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:30:59.7
0.0
1:30:59.7 +8:38.1
+57.7
80.96
1
25
 Jose Luis Garcia Molina
 Xavi Moreno
Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport
(1,N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:30:59.7
0.0
+ 8:38.1
+ 57.7
80.96
16 45  Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
Ya-Car Racing
Peugeot 208 Rally4
3
Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup
1:31:12.8
0.0
1:31:12.8 +8:51.2
+13.1
80.76
1
45
 Oscar Palomo Ortiz
 Jose Antonio Pintor Bouzas
Ya-Car Racing
(3,Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup)
1:31:12.8
0.0
+ 8:51.2
+ 13.1
80.76
17 30  Dario Calvino Dominguez
 Francisco Garcia Caridad
Ya-Car Racing
Hyundai i20 N5
1
N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:31:21.4
0.0
1:31:21.4 +8:59.8
+8.6
80.64
1
30
 Dario Calvino Dominguez
 Francisco Garcia Caridad
Ya-Car Racing
(1,N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:31:21.4
0.0
+ 8:59.8
+ 8.6
80.64
18 46  Roberto Blach Jr.
 Alaitz Urkiola
Escuderia La Coruna
Peugeot 208 Rally4
3
Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup
1:31:36.6
0.0
1:31:36.6 +9:15.0
+15.2
80.41
1
46
 Roberto Blach Jr.
 Alaitz Urkiola
Escuderia La Coruna
(3,Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup)
1:31:36.6
0.0
+ 9:15.0
+ 15.2
80.41
19 41  Xavi Vidales
 Jordi Hereu
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
Mitsubishi Evo X
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:32:10.4
0.0
1:32:10.4 +9:48.8
+33.8
79.92
1
41
 Xavi Vidales
 Jordi Hereu
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:32:10.4
0.0
+ 9:48.8
+ 33.8
79.92
20 23  Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto dos Reis Gonzalez
Desguaces Tino Racing
Peugeot 208 T16
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:32:26.6
0.0
1:32:26.6 +10:05.0
+16.2
79.69
1
23
 Manuel Osorio Grande
 Alberto dos Reis Gonzalez
Desguaces Tino Racing
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:32:26.6
0.0
+ 10:05.0
+ 16.2
79.69
21 17  Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
Escuderia Rias Baixas
Skoda Fabia R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:32:38.4
1:00.0
1:33:38.4 +11:16.8
+1:11.8
78.67
1
17
 Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
 Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
Escuderia Rias Baixas
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:32:38.4
1:00.0
+ 11:16.8
+ 1:11.8
78.67
22 31  Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Pelaez
RMC Motorsport
Citroen C3 N5
1
N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:33:48.6
0.0
1:33:48.6 +11:27.0
+10.2
78.53
1
31
 Sergio Cuesta Suarez
 Jovino Pelaez
RMC Motorsport
(1,N5-RMC-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:33:48.6
0.0
+ 11:27.0
+ 10.2
78.53
23 54  Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
Team Repauto
Peugeot 208 Rally4
2-o-CERT
Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:34:16.2
0.0
1:34:16.2 +11:54.6
+27.6
78.15
1
54
 Santiago Garcia Paz
 Nestor Casal Vilar
Team Repauto
(2-o-CERT,Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:34:16.2
0.0
+ 11:54.6
+ 27.6
78.15
24 44  Jose Antonio Otero
 Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
Subaru Impreza STI N15
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:34:21.9
0.0
1:34:21.9 +12:00.3
+5.7
78.07
1
44
 Jose Antonio Otero
 Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Congostra Team Sanxenxo
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:34:21.9
0.0
+ 12:00.3
+ 5.7
78.07
25 38  Jean-Luc Morel
 Caroline Puel
Jean-Luc Morel
Subaru Impreza STi N12B
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:34:27.6
0.0
1:34:27.6 +12:06.0
+5.7
77.99
1
38
 Jean-Luc Morel
 Caroline Puel
Jean-Luc Morel
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:34:27.6
0.0
+ 12:06.0
+ 5.7
77.99
26 55  Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martin Lumbreras Manrique
ATK Motorsport
Peugeot 208 R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:35:00.6
0.0
1:35:00.6 +12:39.0
+33.0
77.54
1
55
 Manuel Gomez-Manzanilla Arrabal
 Martin Lumbreras Manrique
ATK Motorsport
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:35:00.6
0.0
+ 12:39.0
+ 33.0
77.54
27 50  Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecon
Escuderia Estrada Competicion
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup
1:35:06.4
0.0
1:35:06.4 +12:44.8
+5.8
77.46
1
50
 Domingo Estrada Gomez
 Juan Carral Mantecon
Escuderia Estrada Competicion
(3,Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup)
1:35:06.4
0.0
+ 12:44.8
+ 5.8
77.46
28 12  Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
La Trazada Sport
Skoda Fabia R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:36:10.2
0.0
1:36:10.2 +13:48.6
+1:03.8
76.60
1
12
 Pablo Diez Negrete
 Diego Cruz Ares
La Trazada Sport
(1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:36:10.2
0.0
+ 13:48.6
+ 1:03.8
76.60
29 56  Alex Espanol
 Claudi Ribeiro
Andorra Auto Club
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:36:40.0
0.0
1:36:40.0 +14:18.4
+29.8
76.21
1
56
 Alex Espanol
 Claudi Ribeiro
Andorra Auto Club
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:36:40.0
0.0
+ 14:18.4
+ 29.8
76.21
30 109  Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrian Vazquez Bua
Leiro Desguaces
Peugeot 205
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:37:47.9
0.0
1:37:47.9 +15:26.3
+1:07.9
75.33
1
109
 Daniel Alvarez Rivas
 Adrian Vazquez Bua
Leiro Desguaces
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:37:47.9
0.0
+ 15:26.3
+ 1:07.9
75.33
31 58  Ivan Arenas
 Lorena Romero Garcia
C.A. Mediterraneo Alicante
Skoda Fabia R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:38:30.1
0.0
1:38:30.1 +16:08.5
+42.2
74.79
1
58
 Ivan Arenas
 Lorena Romero Garcia
C.A. Mediterraneo Alicante
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:38:30.1
0.0
+ 16:08.5
+ 42.2
74.79
32 75  Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nunez
Extremadura Rally Team
Peugeot 106 S16
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,
1:39:11.0
0.0
1:39:11.0 +16:49.4
+40.9
74.27
1
75
 Francisco Montes Iglesias
 David Collado Nunez
Extremadura Rally Team
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,)
1:39:11.0
0.0
+ 16:49.4
+ 40.9
74.27
33 87  Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vazquez Barran
TRS Racing Team
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
4
Spain-Superchampionship,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:39:49.5
0.0
1:39:49.5 +17:27.9
+38.5
73.80
1
87
 Juan Manuel Freire Correa
 Jose Antonio Vazquez Barran
TRS Racing Team
(4,Spain-Superchampionship,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:39:49.5
0.0
+ 17:27.9
+ 38.5
73.80
34 59  Lucie Raynaud
 Aurelie Vedrine
Lucie Raynaud
Peugeot 208 R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:40:00.3
0.0
1:40:00.3 +17:38.7
+10.8
73.66
1
59
 Lucie Raynaud
 Aurelie Vedrine
Lucie Raynaud
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:40:00.3
0.0
+ 17:38.7
+ 10.8
73.66
35 62  Joao Castela
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
Desguaces Tino Racing
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:40:08.3
0.0
1:40:08.3 +17:46.7
+8.0
73.57
1
62
 Joao Castela
 Maikel Marquez Rodriguez
Desguaces Tino Racing
(3,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:40:08.3
0.0
+ 17:46.7
+ 8.0
73.57
36 60  Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
Escuderia del Marmol
Peugeot 208 R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:40:13.0
0.0
1:40:13.0 +17:51.4
+4.7
73.51
1
60
 Diego Cruz Martinez
 Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco
Escuderia del Marmol
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:40:13.0
0.0
+ 17:51.4
+ 4.7
73.51
37 69  Benjamin Villaret
 Loriane Forgues
Benjamin Villaret
Peugeot 206 Xs
3
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:40:20.8
0.0
1:40:20.8 +17:59.2
+7.8
73.41
1
69
 Benjamin Villaret
 Loriane Forgues
Benjamin Villaret
(3,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:40:20.8
0.0
+ 17:59.2
+ 7.8
73.41
38 64  Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
ATK Motorsport
Citroen DS3 R3T Max
2
Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:40:47.3
0.0
1:40:47.3 +18:25.7
+26.5
73.09
1
64
 Pablo Silva Losada
 Diego Rodriguez Louzao
ATK Motorsport
(2,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:40:47.3
0.0
+ 18:25.7
+ 26.5
73.09
39 103  Franc Olive Iborra
 Ricard Aulet Roca
Escuderia Rallycracks
BMW 328i E36
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:40:56.2
0.0
1:40:56.2 +18:34.6
+8.9
72.98
1
103
 Franc Olive Iborra
 Ricard Aulet Roca
Escuderia Rallycracks
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:40:56.2
0.0
+ 18:34.6
+ 8.9
72.98
40 78  Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
Automovil Club de Lorca
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTi
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,
1:41:05.2
0.0
1:41:05.2 +18:43.6
+9.0
72.88
1
78
 Jose Carlos Mulero Mateo
 Carla Salvat Trias
Automovil Club de Lorca
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,)
1:41:05.2
0.0
+ 18:43.6
+ 9.0
72.88
41 68  Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Pena
Escuderia Centro
Citroen BX GTI
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:41:14.2
0.0
1:41:14.2 +18:52.6
+9.0
72.77
1
68
 Agustin Alvaro Berruezo
 Francisco Garmendia Pena
Escuderia Centro
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:41:14.2
0.0
+ 18:52.6
+ 9.0
72.77
42 83  Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
C.D.A. Granadino Competicion
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:41:50.3
0.0
1:41:50.3 +19:28.7
+36.1
72.34
1
83
 Javier Perez Sanchez
 Pedro Rivas Cerecedo
C.D.A. Granadino Competicion
(2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:41:50.3
0.0
+ 19:28.7
+ 36.1
72.34
43 104  Rodrigo Freiria
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
Corauto
Citroen C2 R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:41:55.4
0.0
1:41:55.4 +19:33.8
+5.1
72.28
1
104
 Rodrigo Freiria
 Angel Rodriguez Gonzalez
Corauto
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:41:55.4
0.0
+ 19:33.8
+ 5.1
72.28
44 57  Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
CHAZEL Technologie Course
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:41:21.3
1:00.0
1:42:21.3 +19:59.7
+25.9
71.97
1
57
 Serge Chapus
 Mathieu Favreau
CHAZEL Technologie Course
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:41:21.3
1:00.0
+ 19:59.7
+ 25.9
71.97
45 51  Victor Aguirre
 Esther Gutierrez Porras
Renault Group Espana
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
4
Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup
1:42:46.8
0.0
1:42:46.8 +20:25.2
+25.5
71.68
1
51
 Victor Aguirre
 Esther Gutierrez Porras
Renault Group Espana
(4,Beca-Júnior-R2-RFEdA,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup)
1:42:46.8
0.0
+ 20:25.2
+ 25.5
71.68
46 108  Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos
Citroen Saxo VTS
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:42:52.1
0.0
1:42:52.1 +20:30.5
+5.3
71.61
1
108
 Jose Pena Andrade
 Lucia Regos Pena
Escuderia Villa de Cacabelos
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:42:52.1
0.0
+ 20:30.5
+ 5.3
71.61
47 113  Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
Galicia Motorsport
Seat Ibiza 1.8T
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:43:03.2
0.0
1:43:03.2 +20:41.6
+11.1
71.49
1
113
 Mario Rios Sanchez
 Sergio Rios Antelo
Galicia Motorsport
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:43:03.2
0.0
+ 20:41.6
+ 11.1
71.49
48 79  Ramon Gene
 Manel Munoz
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:44:27.0
0.0
1:44:27.0 +22:05.4
+1:23.8
70.53
1
79
 Ramon Gene
 Manel Munoz
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
(2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:44:27.0
0.0
+ 22:05.4
+ 1:23.8
70.53
49 77  Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
La Ruina Racing
Peugeot 206 RC
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,
1:44:56.2
0.0
1:44:56.2 +22:34.6
+29.2
70.20
1
77
 Pedro Angel Blanco Benito
 Carlos Gonzalez Gonzalez
La Ruina Racing
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,)
1:44:56.2
0.0
+ 22:34.6
+ 29.2
70.20
50 91  Jokin Urkizu
 Debora Frutos
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:45:28.8
0.0
1:45:28.8 +23:07.2
+32.6
69.84
1
91
 Jokin Urkizu
 Debora Frutos
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
(2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:45:28.8
0.0
+ 23:07.2
+ 32.6
69.84
51 76  Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
Motor Club Guarena
Peugeot 206
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,
1:46:32.3
0.0
1:46:32.3 +24:10.7
+1:03.5
69.15
1
76
 Felix Blanco Parejo
 Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
Motor Club Guarena
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,)
1:46:32.3
0.0
+ 24:10.7
+ 1:03.5
69.15
52 52  Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrerna
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
Peugeot 208 Rally4
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:46:44.2
0.0
1:46:44.2 +24:22.6
+11.9
69.02
1
52
 Aritz Iriondo Olaizola
 Joseba Sanchez Arruabarrerna
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:46:44.2
0.0
+ 24:22.6
+ 11.9
69.02
53 85  Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:47:29.4
10.0
1:47:39.4 +25:17.8
+55.2
68.43
1
85
 Javier Encinas Alarza
 Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
(2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:47:29.4
10.0
+ 25:17.8
+ 55.2
68.43
54 93  Victor M Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:48:32.4
0.0
1:48:32.4 +26:10.8
+53.0
67.87
1
93
 Victor M Requena Galera
 David Jesus Nieto Romero
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
(2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:48:32.4
0.0
+ 26:10.8
+ 53.0
67.87
55 98  Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio del Mar Guerrero Amate
Escuderia Valle del Andarax
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:48:37.0
0.0
1:48:37.0 +26:15.4
+4.6
67.82
1
98
 Javier Garcia Lopez
 Rocio del Mar Guerrero Amate
Escuderia Valle del Andarax
(2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:48:37.0
0.0
+ 26:15.4
+ 4.6
67.82
56 73  Cesar Sirvent
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
Escuderia Centro
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:48:37.7
0.0
1:48:37.7 +26:16.1
+0.7
67.82
1
73
 Cesar Sirvent
 Fernando Gimenez Martinez
Escuderia Centro
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:48:37.7
0.0
+ 26:16.1
+ 0.7
67.82
57 102  Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Farina Magarinos
Miguel Porto Garcia
Citroen Saxo VTS
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:48:40.9
0.0
1:48:40.9 +26:19.3
+3.2
67.78
1
102
 Miguel Porto Garcia
 Jose Maria Farina Magarinos
Miguel Porto Garcia
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:48:40.9
0.0
+ 26:19.3
+ 3.2
67.78
58 95  Angel J. Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:48:50.0
0.0
1:48:50.0 +26:28.4
+9.1
67.69
1
95
 Angel J. Toro Comino
 Osel Roman Ruiz
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
(2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:48:50.0
0.0
+ 26:28.4
+ 9.1
67.69
59 105  Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
Buxa Motor Poio
Fiat Punto HGT
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:51:54.2
0.0
1:51:54.2 +29:32.6
+3:04.2
65.83
1
105
 Diego Iglesias Lopez
 Antonio Mendez Oubel
Buxa Motor Poio
(1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:51:54.2
0.0
+ 29:32.6
+ 3:04.2
65.83
60 86  Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
TRS Racing Team
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
4
Spain-Superchampionship,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:52:32.5
30.0
1:53:02.5 +30:40.9
+1:08.3
65.17
1
86
 Xesus Alfonsin Gonzalez
 Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
TRS Racing Team
(4,Spain-Superchampionship,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:52:32.5
30.0
+ 30:40.9
+ 1:08.3
65.17
61 97  Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
Escuderia A. Ferrol
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:53:57.4
0.0
1:53:57.4 +31:35.8
+54.9
64.65
1
97
 Alejandro Pena Arnoso
 Nicolas Meizoso Naveiras
Escuderia A. Ferrol
(2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:53:57.4
0.0
+ 31:35.8
+ 54.9
64.65
62 114  Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martinez Gonzalez
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,
1:57:48.8
0.0
1:57:48.8 +35:27.2
+3:51.4
62.53
1
114
 Alvaro Manzano Bonilla
 Marcos Martinez Gonzalez
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
(2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
1:57:48.8
0.0
+ 35:27.2
+ 3:51.4
62.53
63 101  Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcia Alvarez
A.D. Noroeste Motorsport
Citroen Saxo VTS
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup,
2:17:32.9
1:30.0
2:19:02.9 +56:41.3
+21:14.1
52.98
1
101
 Ruben Mourazos Garcia
 Bruno Garcia Alvarez
A.D. Noroeste Motorsport
(2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,)
2:17:32.9
1:30.0
+ 56:41.3
+ 21:14.1
52.98
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021