NAT Rallye Tierras Altas de Lorca | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car (Class)
Total Time
Penalty  
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 1 QATAR Nasser Al-Attiyah
FRANCE Mathieu Baumel
Nasser Al-Attiyah
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

45:42.3
0.0
45:42.3 +0.0
+0.0
133.17
1
1
QATARNasser Al-Attiyah
FRANCEMathieu Baumel
Nasser Al-Attiyah
Volkswagen Polo GTI R5  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
45:42.3
0.0
+0.0
+0.0
133.17
2 3 SPAIN Jan Solans
SPAIN Rodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
Jan Solans
Citroen C3 Rally2
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

45:48.5
0.0
45:48.5 +6.2
+6.2
132.87
2
3
SPAINJan Solans
SPAINRodrigo Sanjuan De Eusebio
Jan Solans
Citroen C3 Rally2  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
45:48.5
0.0
+6.2
+6.2
132.87
3 2 SPAIN Jose-Antonio Suarez
SPAIN Alberto Iglesias Pin
Jose Antonio Suarez
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

46:18.7
0.0
46:18.7 +36.4
+30.2
131.42
3
2
SPAINJose-Antonio Suarez
SPAINAlberto Iglesias Pin
Jose Antonio Suarez
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
46:18.7
0.0
+36.4
+30.2
131.42
4 10 SPAIN Gorka Eizmendi
SPAIN Diego Sanjuan De Eusebio
Escuderia Lagun Artea
Skoda Fabia R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

47:15.1
0.0
47:15.1 +1:32.8
+56.4
128.81
4
10
SPAINGorka Eizmendi
SPAINDiego Sanjuan De Eusebio
Escuderia Lagun Artea
Skoda Fabia R5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
47:15.1
0.0
+1:32.8
+56.4
128.81
5 5 SPAIN Ivan Ares
SPAIN David Vazquez Liste
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

47:32.6
0.0
47:32.6 +1:50.3
+17.5
128.02
5
5
SPAINIvan Ares
SPAINDavid Vazquez Liste
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
47:32.6
0.0
+1:50.3
+17.5
128.02
6 7 SPAIN Alexander Villanueva
SPAIN Victor M. Ferrero
Alexander Villanueva
Citroen C3 Rally2
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

47:48.4
0.0
47:48.4 +2:06.1
+15.8
127.31
6
7
SPAINAlexander Villanueva
SPAINVictor M. Ferrero
Alexander Villanueva
Citroen C3 Rally2  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
47:48.4
0.0
+2:06.1
+15.8
127.31
7 4 SPAIN Eduard Pons-Sune
SPAIN Alberto Chamorro
Baporo Motorsport
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
1
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Mur
48:52.5
0.0
48:52.5 +3:10.2
+1:04.1
124.53
7
4
SPAINEduard Pons-Sune
SPAINAlberto Chamorro
Baporo Motorsport
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo  (1,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Mur,)
48:52.5
0.0
+3:10.2
+1:04.1
124.53
8 6 SPAIN Surhayen Pernia
SPAIN Alba Sanchez Gonzalez
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

49:34.7
0.0
49:34.7 +3:52.4
+42.2
122.76
8
6
SPAINSurhayen Pernia
SPAINAlba Sanchez Gonzalez
Hyundai Motor Espana
Hyundai i20 R5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
49:34.7
0.0
+3:52.4
+42.2
122.76
9 27 FRANCE Leo Rossel
FRANCE Mathieu Maurin
Leo Rossel
Ford Fiesta Rally2
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

48:22.6
1:20.0
49:42.6 +4:00.3
+7.9
122.44
9
27
FRANCELeo Rossel
FRANCEMathieu Maurin
Leo Rossel
Ford Fiesta Rally2  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
49:42.6
1:20.0
+4:00.3
+7.9
122.44
10 11 SPAIN Ricardo Trivino
SPAIN Marc Marti
Ricardo Trivino
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

49:49.2
0.0
49:49.2 +4:06.9
+6.6
122.17
10
11
SPAINRicardo Trivino
SPAINMarc Marti
Ricardo Trivino
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
49:49.2
0.0
+4:06.9
+6.6
122.17
11 24 SPAIN Juan-Pablo Castro-Iglesias
SPAIN Juan Jose Leal Olivenza
Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Skoda Fabia R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

49:59.1
0.0
49:59.1 +4:16.8
+9.9
121.76
11
24
SPAINJuan-Pablo Castro-Iglesias
SPAINJuan Jose Leal Olivenza
Juan Pablo Castro Iglesias
Skoda Fabia R5  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
49:59.1
0.0
+4:16.8
+9.9
121.76
12 14 SPAIN Pablo Diez-Negrete
SPAIN Diego Cruz Ares
La Trazada Sport
Skoda Fabia R5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

51:18.4
0.0
51:18.4 +5:36.1
+1:19.3
118.63
12
14
SPAINPablo Diez-Negrete
SPAINDiego Cruz Ares
La Trazada Sport
Skoda Fabia R5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
51:18.4
0.0
+5:36.1
+1:19.3
118.63
13 28 FINLAND Jean-Michel Raoux
FINLAND Laurent Magat
Sarrazin Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

50:49.4
30.0
51:19.4 +5:37.1
+1.0
118.59
13
28
FINLANDJean-Michel Raoux
FINLANDLaurent Magat
Sarrazin Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
51:19.4
30.0
+5:37.1
+1.0
118.59
14 17 SPAIN Jose-Luis Garcia-Molina
SPAIN Xavi Moreno
Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport
Citroen DS3 N5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

51:33.1
0.0
51:33.1 +5:50.8
+13.7
118.06
14
17
SPAINJose-Luis Garcia-Molina
SPAINXavi Moreno
Tipo Racing Tramo by VSport
Citroen DS3 N5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
51:33.1
0.0
+5:50.8
+13.7
118.06
15 41 SPAIN Alejandro Cachon
SPAIN Alejandro Lopez Fernandez
Tineo Auto Club
Peugeot 208 Rally4
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

51:39.2
0.0
51:39.2 +5:56.9
+6.1
117.83
15
41
SPAINAlejandro Cachon
SPAINAlejandro Lopez Fernandez
Tineo Auto Club
Peugeot 208 Rally4  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
51:39.2
0.0
+5:56.9
+6.1
117.83
16 12 PORTUGAL Daniel Alonso-Villaron
SPAIN Candido Carrera
Daniel Alonso Villaron
Ford Fiesta Rally2
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

51:54.8
0.0
51:54.8 +6:12.5
+15.6
117.24
16
12
PORTUGALDaniel Alonso-Villaron
SPAINCandido Carrera
Daniel Alonso Villaron
Ford Fiesta Rally2  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
51:54.8
0.0
+6:12.5
+15.6
117.24
17 25 SPAIN Gustavo Sosa
SPAIN Ariday Bonilla
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

52:19.0
0.0
52:19.0 +6:36.7
+24.2
116.34
17
25
SPAINGustavo Sosa
SPAINAriday Bonilla
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
52:19.0
0.0
+6:36.7
+24.2
116.34
18 38 SPAIN Jose-Maria Reyes-Gonzalez
SPAIN Carlos Cancela
Terra Training Motorsport
Peugeot 208 R2
3
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

52:26.1
0.0
52:26.1 +6:43.8
+7.1
116.08
18
38
SPAINJose-Maria Reyes-Gonzalez
SPAINCarlos Cancela
Terra Training Motorsport
Peugeot 208 R2  (3,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
52:26.1
0.0
+6:43.8
+7.1
116.08
19 22 SPAIN Juan-Carlos Quintana-Gonzalez
SPAIN Pere Requena Palomares
Escuderia Maspalomas
Skoda Fabia R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

49:22.6
3:20.0
52:42.6 +7:00.3
+16.5
115.47
19
22
SPAINJuan-Carlos Quintana-Gonzalez
SPAINPere Requena Palomares
Escuderia Maspalomas
Skoda Fabia R5  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
52:42.6
3:20.0
+7:00.3
+16.5
115.47
20 37 SPAIN Alberto Monarri
SPAIN Angel Luis Vela
Terra Training Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R2
3
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

53:47.3
0.0
53:47.3 +8:05.0
+1:04.7
113.15
20
37
SPAINAlberto Monarri
SPAINAngel Luis Vela
Terra Training Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R2  (3,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
53:47.3
0.0
+8:05.0
+1:04.7
113.15
21 30 SPAIN Oriol Gomez-Marco
SPAIN Jose Murado Gonzalez
Gamace MC Competicion
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

54:06.9
0.0
54:06.9 +8:24.6
+19.6
112.47
21
30
SPAINOriol Gomez-Marco
SPAINJose Murado Gonzalez
Gamace MC Competicion
Subaru Impreza WRX STi 4 D  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
54:06.9
0.0
+8:24.6
+19.6
112.47
22 31 FRANCE Jean-Luc Morel
FRANCE Philippe Gidel
Jean-Luc Morel
Subaru Impreza STi N12B
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

54:27.3
0.0
54:27.3 +8:45.0
+20.4
111.77
22
31
FRANCEJean-Luc Morel
FRANCEPhilippe Gidel
Jean-Luc Morel
Subaru Impreza STi N12B  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
54:27.3
0.0
+8:45.0
+20.4
111.77
23 42 SPAIN Inaki Tijera
SPAIN Josemi Zendoia
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
Peugeot 208 Rally4
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

55:00.6
0.0
55:00.6 +9:18.3
+33.3
110.64
23
42
SPAINInaki Tijera
SPAINJosemi Zendoia
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
Peugeot 208 Rally4  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
55:00.6
0.0
+9:18.3
+33.3
110.64
24 21 SPAIN Inaki Barredo-Presa
SPAIN Diego Fuentes Vega
RMC Motorsport
Kia Rio N5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

55:08.2
0.0
55:08.2 +9:25.9
+7.6
110.39
24
21
SPAINInaki Barredo-Presa
SPAINDiego Fuentes Vega
RMC Motorsport
Kia Rio N5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
55:08.2
0.0
+9:25.9
+7.6
110.39
25 29 FRANCE William Alvernhes
FRANCE Vincent Delaplanche
William Alvernhes
Ford Fiesta R5
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

55:45.7
0.0
55:45.7 +10:03.4
+37.5
109.15
25
29
FRANCEWilliam Alvernhes
FRANCEVincent Delaplanche
William Alvernhes
Ford Fiesta R5  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
55:45.7
0.0
+10:03.4
+37.5
109.15
26 20 SPAIN Roberto Rozada-Castanon
SPAIN Rodolfo Rodriguez
RMC Motorsport
Ford Fiesta N5
1
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

55:47.1
0.0
55:47.1 +10:04.8
+1.4
109.10
26
20
SPAINRoberto Rozada-Castanon
SPAINRodolfo Rodriguez
RMC Motorsport
Ford Fiesta N5  (1,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
55:47.1
0.0
+10:04.8
+1.4
109.10
27 33 SPAIN Xavi Vidales
SPAIN Jordi Hereu
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
Mitsubishi Evo X
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

56:01.4
0.0
56:01.4 +10:19.1
+14.3
108.64
27
33
SPAINXavi Vidales
SPAINJordi Hereu
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
Mitsubishi Evo X  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
56:01.4
0.0
+10:19.1
+14.3
108.64
28 35 SPAIN Jonatan Ruiz-Ruiz
SPAIN Andres Moreno Ruiz
Automovil Club de Lorca
Peugeot 208 N5
1-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel

56:04.6
0.0
56:04.6 +10:22.3
+3.2
108.54
28
35
SPAINJonatan Ruiz-Ruiz
SPAINAndres Moreno Ruiz
Automovil Club de Lorca
Peugeot 208 N5  (1-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,,)
56:04.6
0.0
+10:22.3
+3.2
108.54
29 50 ANDORRA Alex Espanol
ANDORRA Claudi Ribeiro
Andorra Auto Club
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

56:42.3
0.0
56:42.3 +11:00.0
+37.7
107.33
29
50
ANDORRAAlex Espanol
ANDORRAClaudi Ribeiro
Andorra Auto Club
Renault Clio RSR Rally5  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
56:42.3
0.0
+11:00.0
+37.7
107.33
30 52 SPAIN Marcel Abad-Alemany
SPAIN Carles Cortes Sau
Motor Club Sabadell
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

56:51.7
0.0
56:51.7 +11:09.4
+9.4
107.04
30
52
SPAINMarcel Abad-Alemany
SPAINCarles Cortes Sau
Motor Club Sabadell
Renault Clio RSR Rally5  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
56:51.7
0.0
+11:09.4
+9.4
107.04
31 46 FRANCE Louis Constant
FRANCE Maxime Martini
Louis Constant
Ford Fiesta R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

57:09.9
0.0
57:09.9 +11:27.6
+18.2
106.47
31
46
FRANCELouis Constant
FRANCEMaxime Martini
Louis Constant
Ford Fiesta R2  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
57:09.9
0.0
+11:27.6
+18.2
106.47
32 43 FRANCE Nicolas Gaberel
FRANCE Jules Escartefigue
Nicolas Gaberel
Peugeot 208 Rally4
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

57:13.2
0.0
57:13.2 +11:30.9
+3.3
106.37
32
43
FRANCENicolas Gaberel
FRANCEJules Escartefigue
Nicolas Gaberel
Peugeot 208 Rally4  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
57:13.2
0.0
+11:30.9
+3.3
106.37
33 61 SPAIN Joan Casanovas-Martinez
SPAIN Marc Que Canals
Escuderia Mediterrania
Peugeot 206 RC
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup
2RM-Proto-Cup

57:30.5
0.0
57:30.5 +11:48.2
+17.3
105.84
33
61
SPAINJoan Casanovas-Martinez
SPAINMarc Que Canals
Escuderia Mediterrania
Peugeot 206 RC  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,,)
57:30.5
0.0
+11:48.2
+17.3
105.84
34 58 SPAIN Jesus-Manuel Jimenez-Olmo
SPAIN Ignacio Paz
PCR Sport
Seat Ibiza
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

57:42.8
0.0
57:42.8 +12:00.5
+12.3
105.46
34
58
SPAINJesus-Manuel Jimenez-Olmo
SPAINIgnacio Paz
PCR Sport
Seat Ibiza  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
57:42.8
0.0
+12:00.5
+12.3
105.46
35 55 SPAIN Nicolas Cabanes-Gomez
SPAIN Javi Molto Canto
A.I.A
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
4
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

57:44.8
0.0
57:44.8 +12:02.5
+2.0
105.40
35
55
SPAINNicolas Cabanes-Gomez
SPAINJavi Molto Canto
A.I.A
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6  (4,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
57:44.8
0.0
+12:02.5
+2.0
105.40
36 34 SPAIN Juan Perez-Cervera
SPAIN Alejandro L. Leseduarte Fernandez
Motor Club Alcala Real
Mitsubishi Evo X
1-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel

58:05.5
0.0
58:05.5 +12:23.2
+20.7
104.77
36
34
SPAINJuan Perez-Cervera
SPAINAlejandro L. Leseduarte Fernandez
Motor Club Alcala Real
Mitsubishi Evo X  (1-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,,)
58:05.5
0.0
+12:23.2
+20.7
104.77
37 67 SPAIN Ramon Gene
SPAIN Manel Munoz
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup

58:36.4
0.0
58:36.4 +12:54.1
+30.9
103.85
37
67
SPAINRamon Gene
SPAINManel Munoz
Escuderia Motor Terrassa
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech  (2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
58:36.4
0.0
+12:54.1
+30.9
103.85
38 45 SPAIN Ivan Arenas
SPAIN Miguel Angel Lazaro
C.A. Mediterraneo Alicante
Skoda Fabia R2
2-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel

58:43.1
0.0
58:43.1 +13:00.8
+6.7
103.65
38
45
SPAINIvan Arenas
SPAINMiguel Angel Lazaro
C.A. Mediterraneo Alicante
Skoda Fabia R2  (2-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,,)
58:43.1
0.0
+13:00.8
+6.7
103.65
39 60 SPAIN Francisco Montes-Iglesias
SPAIN David Collado Nunez
Extremadura Rally Team
Peugeot 106 S16
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup
2RM-Proto-Cup

58:53.1
0.0
58:53.1 +13:10.8
+10.0
103.36
39
60
SPAINFrancisco Montes-Iglesias
SPAINDavid Collado Nunez
Extremadura Rally Team
Peugeot 106 S16  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,,)
58:53.1
0.0
+13:10.8
+10.0
103.36
40 65 SPAIN Unai Garcia-Gonzalez
SPAIN Eguzkine Enriquez
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
Toyota GT86
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup

59:09.2
0.0
59:09.2 +13:26.9
+16.1
102.89
40
65
SPAINUnai Garcia-Gonzalez
SPAINEguzkine Enriquez
Zamudio Racing Elkartea
Toyota GT86  (2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
59:09.2
0.0
+13:26.9
+16.1
102.89
41 66 SPAIN Josep Segalas-Cuco
SPAIN Isaac Pujol
Josep Segalas Cuco
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:00:43.5
0.0
1:00:43.5 +15:01.2
+1:34.3
100.23
41
66
SPAINJosep Segalas-Cuco
SPAINIsaac Pujol
Josep Segalas Cuco
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech  (2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:00:43.5
0.0
+15:01.2
+1:34.3
100.23
42 56 SPAIN Agustin Alvaro-Berruezo
SPAIN Francisco Garmendia Pena
Escuderia Centro
Citroen BX GTI
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:00:49.1
0.0
1:00:49.1 +15:06.8
+5.6
100.08
42
56
SPAINAgustin Alvaro-Berruezo
SPAINFrancisco Garmendia Pena
Escuderia Centro
Citroen BX GTI  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:00:49.1
0.0
+15:06.8
+5.6
100.08
43 69 SPAIN Javier Sosa
SPAIN Kilian Camacho
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:00:57.1
0.0
1:00:57.1 +15:14.8
+8.0
99.86
43
69
SPAINJavier Sosa
SPAINKilian Camacho
C.D. Fuertwagen Motorsport
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI  (2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:00:57.1
0.0
+15:14.8
+8.0
99.86
44 54 FRANCE Benjamin Villaret
FRANCE Loriane Forgues
Benjamin Villaret
Peugeot 206 Xs
3
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:01:31.9
0.0
1:01:31.9 +15:49.6
+34.8
98.91
44
54
FRANCEBenjamin Villaret
FRANCELoriane Forgues
Benjamin Villaret
Peugeot 206 Xs  (3,Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:01:31.9
0.0
+15:49.6
+34.8
98.91
45 47 FRANCE Lucie Raynaud
FRANCE Guillaume Mercoiret
Lucie Raynaud
Peugeot 208 R2
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:01:37.7
0.0
1:01:37.7 +15:55.4
+5.8
98.76
45
47
FRANCELucie Raynaud
FRANCEGuillaume Mercoiret
Lucie Raynaud
Peugeot 208 R2  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:01:37.7
0.0
+15:55.4
+5.8
98.76
46 70 SPAIN Javier Perez-Sanchez
SPAIN Jose A. Gonzalez Marquez
C.D.A. Granadino Competicion
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
2-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel
1:02:25.2
0.0
1:02:25.2 +16:42.9
+47.5
97.51
46
70
SPAINJavier Perez-Sanchez
SPAINJose A. Gonzalez Marquez
C.D.A. Granadino Competicion
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI  (2-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,)
1:02:25.2
0.0
+16:42.9
+47.5
97.51
47 77 SPAIN Alberto Bueno-Rivas
SPAIN Sergio Herraez
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Ford Fiesta ST
4
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Superchampionship
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-
1:03:36.4
0.0
1:03:36.4 +17:54.1
+1:11.2
95.69
47
77
SPAINAlberto Bueno-Rivas
SPAINSergio Herraez
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Ford Fiesta ST  (4,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Superchampionship,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-,)
1:03:36.4
0.0
+17:54.1
+1:11.2
95.69
48 92 SPAIN Jose Perez-Castejon-Garcia
SPAIN Carlos Fernandez Mula
Jose Perez-Castejon Garcia
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo
2-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel

1:04:29.3
0.0
1:04:29.3 +18:47.0
+52.9
94.38
48
92
SPAINJose Perez-Castejon-Garcia
SPAINCarlos Fernandez Mula
Jose Perez-Castejon Garcia
Fiat Abarth Punto Evo  (2-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,,)
1:04:29.3
0.0
+18:47.0
+52.9
94.38
49 53 FRANCE Alexandre Vidal
FRANCE Aurelien Benzal
Alexandre Vidal
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:04:34.8
0.0
1:04:34.8 +18:52.5
+5.5
94.25
49
53
FRANCEAlexandre Vidal
FRANCEAurelien Benzal
Alexandre Vidal
Renault Clio RSR Rally5  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:04:34.8
0.0
+18:52.5
+5.5
94.25
50 71 SPAIN Diego Cruz-Martinez
SPAIN Ruben Domene Martinez
Escuderia del Marmol
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI
2-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel
1:03:49.5
1:00.0
1:04:49.5 +19:07.2
+14.7
93.89
50
71
SPAINDiego Cruz-Martinez
SPAINRuben Domene Martinez
Escuderia del Marmol
Skoda Fabia III 1.2 TSI  (2-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,)
1:04:49.5
1:00.0
+19:07.2
+14.7
93.89
51 86 SPAIN Benjamin Avella
SPAIN Agustin Aleman
Escuderia Maspalomas
Toyota Aygo
4
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Spain-Superchampionship
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:05:28.3
0.0
1:05:28.3 +19:46.0
+38.8
92.96
51
86
SPAINBenjamin Avella
SPAINAgustin Aleman
Escuderia Maspalomas
Toyota Aygo  (4,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Superchampionship,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:05:28.3
0.0
+19:46.0
+38.8
92.96
52 79 SPAIN Jokin Urkizu
SPAIN Debora Frutos
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:05:37.3
0.0
1:05:37.3 +19:55.0
+9.0
92.75
52
79
SPAINJokin Urkizu
SPAINDebora Frutos
C.D.A. Akulu Motorsport de Donostia
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:05:37.3
0.0
+19:55.0
+9.0
92.75
53 91 SPAIN Jose-Antonio Diaz-Llamas
SPAIN Ana Mateo Bernal
Automovil Club de Lorca
Peugeot 207 RC
2-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel

1:05:59.2
0.0
1:05:59.2 +20:16.9
+21.9
92.24
53
91
SPAINJose-Antonio Diaz-Llamas
SPAINAna Mateo Bernal
Automovil Club de Lorca
Peugeot 207 RC  (2-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,,)
1:05:59.2
0.0
+20:16.9
+21.9
92.24
54 87 SPAIN Oscar Bueno
SPAIN Javier Fernandez Fernandez
Gijon Motor Club
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:06:05.5
0.0
1:06:05.5 +20:23.2
+6.3
92.09
54
87
SPAINOscar Bueno
SPAINJavier Fernandez Fernandez
Gijon Motor Club
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:06:05.5
0.0
+20:23.2
+6.3
92.09
55 80 SPAIN Victor-M Requena-Galera
SPAIN David Jesus Nieto Romero
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
M
1:06:27.1
0.0
1:06:27.1 +20:44.8
+21.6
91.59
55
80
SPAINVictor-M Requena-Galera
SPAINDavid Jesus Nieto Romero
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,M,)
1:06:27.1
0.0
+20:44.8
+21.6
91.59
56 76 SPAIN Javier Encinas-Alarza
SPAIN Xabier Mendaza Ormaza
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech
2-o-CERT
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:06:43.4
0.0
1:06:43.4 +21:01.1
+16.3
91.22
56
76
SPAINJavier Encinas-Alarza
SPAINXabier Mendaza Ormaza
Escuderia 1000 Lagos
Peugeot 208 1.2 Pure Tech  (2-o-CERT,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:06:43.4
0.0
+21:01.1
+16.3
91.22
57 83 SPAIN Salvador Espana-Alcantara
SPAIN Miriam Antelo Ramirez
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
M
1:06:59.3
0.0
1:06:59.3 +21:17.0
+15.9
90.86
57
83
SPAINSalvador Espana-Alcantara
SPAINMiriam Antelo Ramirez
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,M,)
1:06:59.3
0.0
+21:17.0
+15.9
90.86
58 51 FRANCE Serge Chapus
FRANCE Mathieu Favreau
Serge Chapus
Renault Clio RSR Rally5
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:05:41.6
1:40.0
1:07:21.6 +21:39.3
+22.3
90.36
58
51
FRANCESerge Chapus
FRANCEMathieu Favreau
Serge Chapus
Renault Clio RSR Rally5  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:07:21.6
1:40.0
+21:39.3
+22.3
90.36
59 62 SPAIN Felix Blanco-Parejo
SPAIN Victor Manuel Carrion Granado
Motor Club Guarena
Peugeot 206
1-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup
2RM-Proto-Cup

1:07:27.2
0.0
1:07:27.2 +21:44.9
+5.6
90.23
59
62
SPAINFelix Blanco-Parejo
SPAINVictor Manuel Carrion Granado
Motor Club Guarena
Peugeot 206  (1-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,2RM-Proto-Cup,,)
1:07:27.2
0.0
+21:44.9
+5.6
90.23
60 74 SPAIN Xesus Alfonsin-Gonzalez
SPAIN Ivan Manuel Carmona Miranda
TRS Racing Team
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6
4
Spain-Superchampionship
N3-Cup
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:07:33.3
0.0
1:07:33.3 +21:51.0
+6.1
90.10
60
74
SPAINXesus Alfonsin-Gonzalez
SPAINIvan Manuel Carmona Miranda
TRS Racing Team
Suzuki Swift Sport Mk6  (4,Spain-Superchampionship,N3-Cup,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:07:33.3
0.0
+21:51.0
+6.1
90.10
61 93 SPAIN Cesar Sirvent
SPAIN Fernando Gimenez Martinez
Escuderia Centro
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:08:13.8
0.0
1:08:13.8 +22:31.5
+40.5
89.20
61
93
SPAINCesar Sirvent
SPAINFernando Gimenez Martinez
Escuderia Centro
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:08:13.8
0.0
+22:31.5
+40.5
89.20
62 85 SPAIN Angel-J. Toro-Comino
SPAIN Osel Roman Ruiz
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
M
1:08:17.9
0.0
1:08:17.9 +22:35.6
+4.1
89.11
62
85
SPAINAngel-J. Toro-Comino
SPAINOsel Roman Ruiz
Federacion Andaluza de Automovilismo
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,M,)
1:08:17.9
0.0
+22:35.6
+4.1
89.11
63 49 SPAIN Jose-Javier Lopez-Ruiz
SPAIN Ana E. Castillo Lopez
Escuderia Valle del Andarax
Ford Fiesta R2
2-o-CERT
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
Murcia-Gravel

1:08:48.2
0.0
1:08:48.2 +23:05.9
+30.3
88.46
63
49
SPAINJose-Javier Lopez-Ruiz
SPAINAna E. Castillo Lopez
Escuderia Valle del Andarax
Ford Fiesta R2  (2-o-CERT,Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,Murcia-Gravel,,)
1:08:48.2
0.0
+23:05.9
+30.3
88.46
64 81 SPAIN Julio-Cesar Ortega-Buendia
SPAIN Pablo Sanchez Perez
A.C. Jerez
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E)
Andalucía-Gravel
Spain-Gravel-Cup
M
1:08:56.6
0.0
1:08:56.6 +23:14.3
+8.4
88.28
64
81
SPAINJulio-Cesar Ortega-Buendia
SPAINPablo Sanchez Perez
A.C. Jerez
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Kobe-Motor-Cup-(E),Andalucía-Gravel,Spain-Gravel-Cup,M,)
1:08:56.6
0.0
+23:14.3
+8.4
88.28
65 94 SPAIN Rafael Gil
SPAIN Juan Carlos Gil Sanchez
Escuderia Centro
Toyota Aygo
2-o-CERT
Spain-Gravel-Cup

1:09:14.9
0.0
1:09:14.9 +23:32.6
+18.3
87.89
65
94
SPAINRafael Gil
SPAINJuan Carlos Gil Sanchez
Escuderia Centro
Toyota Aygo  (2-o-CERT,Spain-Gravel-Cup,,)
1:09:14.9
0.0
+23:32.6
+18.3
87.89
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021