Schneebergland Rallye 2021 | RallyLive | Final Results
P No. Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car
Class Time
Penalty
Total Time
Diff
Leader
Km/h
P
No.
Driver
Co-Driver
Entrant
Car(Class)
Total Time
Penalty
Diff
Leader
Km/h
1 23  Daniel Mayer
 Jurgen Klinger
ZM Racing Team
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,
58:23.1
2:00.0
1:00:23.1 +0.0
+0.0
109.12
1
23
 Daniel Mayer
 Jurgen Klinger
ZM Racing Team
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,)
58:23.1
2:00.0
+ 0.0
+ 0.0
109.12
2 32  Florian Liendl
 Dominik Lafer
Signed Streets Motorsport
Citroen C2 R2
RC4
Austria,Austria-2WD,
1:01:11.2
0.0
1:01:11.2 +48.1
+48.1
107.69
1
32
 Florian Liendl
 Dominik Lafer
Signed Streets Motorsport
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-2WD,)
1:01:11.2
0.0
+ 48.1
+ 48.1
107.69
3 30  Fabian Zeiringer
 Angelika Letz
Fabian Zeiringer
Peugeot 208 R2
RC4
Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,
1:01:19.0
0.0
1:01:19.0 +55.9
+7.8
107.46
1
30
 Fabian Zeiringer
 Angelika Letz
Fabian Zeiringer
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,)
1:01:19.0
0.0
+ 55.9
+ 7.8
107.46
4 33  Christian Schandera
 Wilfried Ebner
Christian Schandera
Opel Astra
7.3
Austria,Austria-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,
1:03:48.8
40.0
1:04:28.8 +4:05.7
+3:09.8
102.19
1
33
 Christian Schandera
 Wilfried Ebner
Christian Schandera
 (7.3,Austria,Austria-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,)
1:03:48.8
40.0
+ 4:05.7
+ 3:09.8
102.19
5 1  Hermann Neubauer
 Bernhard Ettel
ZM Racing Team
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2
Austria,
50:22:00.7
0.0
50:22:00.7 +49:21:37.6
+49:17:31.9
130.79
1
1
 Hermann Neubauer
 Bernhard Ettel
ZM Racing Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
50:22:00.7
0.0
+ 49:21:37.6
+ 49:17:31.9
130.79
6 2  Simon Wagner
 Gerald Winter
Simon Wagner
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
Austria,
50:26:00.8
0.0
50:26:00.8 +49:25:37.7
+4:00.1
130.62
1
2
 Simon Wagner
 Gerald Winter
Simon Wagner
 (RC2,Austria,)
50:26:00.8
0.0
+ 49:25:37.7
+ 4:00.1
130.62
7 6  Kris Rosenberger
 Siegfried Schwarz
Kris Rosenberger
Skoda Fabia R5
RC2
Austria,
51:42:00.5
0.0
51:42:00.5 +50:41:37.4
+1:15:59.7
127.43
1
6
 Kris Rosenberger
 Siegfried Schwarz
Kris Rosenberger
 (RC2,Austria,)
51:42:00.5
0.0
+ 50:41:37.4
+ 1:15:59.7
127.43
8 5  Gerwald Grossing
 Fred Winklhofer
Gerwald Grossing
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Austria,
51:57:00.3
0.0
51:57:00.3 +50:56:37.2
+14:59.8
126.83
1
5
 Gerwald Grossing
 Fred Winklhofer
Gerwald Grossing
 (RC2,Austria,)
51:57:00.3
0.0
+ 50:56:37.2
+ 14:59.8
126.83
9 7  Philip Kreisel
 Daniel Foissner
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
Austria,
52:28:50.0
1:10.0
52:30:00.0 +51:29:36.9
+32:59.7
125.51
1
7
 Philip Kreisel
 Daniel Foissner
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
52:28:50.0
1:10.0
+ 51:29:36.9
+ 32:59.7
125.51
10 3  Gerald Rigler
 Pirmin Winklhofer
RM-Racing Austrian Team
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Austria,
52:41:00.4
0.0
52:41:00.4 +51:40:37.3
+11:00.4
125.06
1
3
 Gerald Rigler
 Pirmin Winklhofer
RM-Racing Austrian Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
52:41:00.4
0.0
+ 51:40:37.3
+ 11:00.4
125.06
11 4  Johannes Keferbock
 Ilka Minor
Gawooni Racing Team
Skoda Fabia Rally2 evo
RC2
Austria,
52:49:00.7
0.0
52:49:00.7 +51:48:37.6
+8:00.3
124.73
1
4
 Johannes Keferbock
 Ilka Minor
Gawooni Racing Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
52:49:00.7
0.0
+ 51:48:37.6
+ 8:00.3
124.73
12 17  Bernhard Stitz
 Harald Bachmayer
RM-Racing Austrian Team
Ford Fiesta Rally2
RC2
Austria,
52:50:00.4
0.0
52:50:00.4 +51:49:37.3
+59.7
124.70
1
17
 Bernhard Stitz
 Harald Bachmayer
RM-Racing Austrian Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
52:50:00.4
0.0
+ 51:49:37.3
+ 59.7
124.70
13 9  Jeffrey Wiesner
 Marcel Eichenauer
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
Subaru Impreza STI
7.1

53:15:00.0
0.0
53:15:00.0 +52:14:36.9
+24:59.6
123.74
1
9
 Jeffrey Wiesner
 Marcel Eichenauer
Rallye IG Aussernzell e.V.
 (7.1,)
53:15:00.0
0.0
+ 52:14:36.9
+ 24:59.6
123.74
14 11  Enrico Windisch
 Kurt Huber
Waldherr Motorsport Team
Audi A1 R4
RC2
Austria,
53:26:00.0
0.0
53:26:00.0 +52:25:36.9
+11:00.0
123.32
1
11
 Enrico Windisch
 Kurt Huber
Waldherr Motorsport Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
53:26:00.0
0.0
+ 52:25:36.9
+ 11:00.0
123.32
15 21  Lukas Stengg
 Melanie Kalinke
Lukas Stengg
Opel Adam R2
RC4
Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,
53:45:00.1
0.0
53:45:00.1 +52:44:37.0
+19:00.1
122.59
1
21
 Lukas Stengg
 Melanie Kalinke
Lukas Stengg
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,)
53:45:00.1
0.0
+ 52:44:37.0
+ 19:00.1
122.59
16 35  Raphael Dirnberger
 Lukas Dirnberger
Raphael Dirnberger
Ford Fiesta MK6
M1
Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,
54:03:00.7
0.0
54:03:00.7 +53:02:37.6
+18:00.6
121.88
1
35
 Raphael Dirnberger
 Lukas Dirnberger
Raphael Dirnberger
 (M1,Austria,Austria-Junior,Austria-2WD,)
54:03:00.7
0.0
+ 53:02:37.6
+ 18:00.6
121.88
17 16  Alexander Strobl
 Tina Annemuller
Alexander Strobl
Ford Escort WRC
1

54:20:00.1
0.0
54:20:00.1 +53:19:37.0
+16:59.4
121.27
1
16
 Alexander Strobl
 Tina Annemuller
Alexander Strobl
 (1,)
54:20:00.1
0.0
+ 53:19:37.0
+ 16:59.4
121.27
18 10  Hermann Gassner-SR
 Lena Ottl

Mitsubishi Evo X
7.1

54:38:00.0
0.0
54:38:00.0 +53:37:36.9
+17:59.9
120.61
1
10
 Hermann Gassner-SR
 Lena Ottl

 (7.1,)
54:38:00.0
0.0
+ 53:37:36.9
+ 17:59.9
120.61
19 12  Christoph Zellhofer
 Christina Ettel
Suzuki Team Austria
Suzuki Swift ZMX
8
Austria,Austria-Junior,
54:38:00.5
0.0
54:38:00.5 +53:37:37.4
+0.5
120.59
1
12
 Christoph Zellhofer
 Christina Ettel
Suzuki Team Austria
 (8,Austria,Austria-Junior,)
54:38:00.5
0.0
+ 53:37:37.4
+ 0.5
120.59
20 22  Martin Rossgatterer
 Philip Hahn
Waldherr Motorsport Team
Ford Fiesta Rally4
RC4
Austria,Austria-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,
55:25:00.4
0.0
55:25:00.4 +54:24:37.3
+46:59.9
118.89
1
22
 Martin Rossgatterer
 Philip Hahn
Waldherr Motorsport Team
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-Rally-Cup,Austria-2WD,)
55:25:00.4
0.0
+ 54:24:37.3
+ 46:59.9
118.89
21 29  Richard Knapp
 Claudia Bockl
Race Rent Austria Team
Mitsubishi Evo III
7.1
Austria,
56:12:00.3
0.0
56:12:00.3 +55:11:37.2
+46:59.9
117.24
1
29
 Richard Knapp
 Claudia Bockl
Race Rent Austria Team
 (7.1,Austria,)
56:12:00.3
0.0
+ 55:11:37.2
+ 46:59.9
117.24
22 25  Horst Sturmer
 Renie Zauner
Horst Sturmer
Audi Coupe Quattro
6.6
Austria-Historic-Cup,
56:19:00.7
0.0
56:19:00.7 +55:18:37.6
+7:00.4
116.98
1
25
 Horst Sturmer
 Renie Zauner
Horst Sturmer
 (6.6,Austria-Historic-Cup,)
56:19:00.7
0.0
+ 55:18:37.6
+ 7:00.4
116.98
23 26  Stefan Muller
 Alexander Turecek
Race Rent Austria Team
Ford Fiesta Proto
8

56:29:00.3
0.0
56:29:00.3 +55:28:37.2
+9:59.6
116.65
1
26
 Stefan Muller
 Alexander Turecek
Race Rent Austria Team
 (8,)
56:29:00.3
0.0
+ 55:28:37.2
+ 9:59.6
116.65
24 19  Michael Kogler
 Andre Kachel
Michael Kogler
Citroen DS3 R3T
RC4
Austria,Austria-2WD,
57:19:40.6
20.0
57:20:00.6 +56:19:37.5
+51:00.3
114.91
1
19
 Michael Kogler
 Andre Kachel
Michael Kogler
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-2WD,)
57:19:40.6
20.0
+ 56:19:37.5
+ 51:00.3
114.91
25 31  Christian Windischberger
 Robert Linhart
Christian Windischberger
Subaru Impreza STi R4
7.1
Austria,
57:58:00.4
0.0
57:58:00.4 +56:57:37.3
+37:59.8
113.66
1
31
 Christian Windischberger
 Robert Linhart
Christian Windischberger
 (7.1,Austria,)
57:58:00.4
0.0
+ 56:57:37.3
+ 37:59.8
113.66
26 24  Max Peter Escher
 Katja Totschnig
RM-Racing Austrian Team
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
Austria,
58:01:00.7
0.0
58:01:00.7 +57:00:37.6
+3:00.3
113.55
1
24
 Max Peter Escher
 Katja Totschnig
RM-Racing Austrian Team
 (RC2,Austria,)
58:01:00.7
0.0
+ 57:00:37.6
+ 3:00.3
113.55
27 27  Rudolf Leitner
 Roland Matusch
Race Rent Austria Team
Ford Fiesta Proto
8
Austria,
59:10:50.4
10.0
59:11:00.4 +58:10:37.3
+1:09:59.7
111.32
1
27
 Rudolf Leitner
 Roland Matusch
Race Rent Austria Team
 (8,Austria,)
59:10:50.4
10.0
+ 58:10:37.3
+ 1:09:59.7
111.32
28 20   jun. Stengg
 Alessandra Baumann
Team Stengg Motorsport
Opel Adam R2
RC4
Austria,Austria-2WD,
59:18:00.9
0.0
59:18:00.9 +58:17:37.8
+7:00.5
111.09
1
20
  jun. Stengg
 Alessandra Baumann
Team Stengg Motorsport
 (RC4,Austria,Austria-2WD,)
59:18:00.9
0.0
+ 58:17:37.8
+ 7:00.5
111.09
29 34  Peter Scholler
 Christian Baier
Peter Scholler
Ford Escort RS 2000 MKI
6.2
Austria-Historic,Austria-Historic-Cup,Austria-2WD,
59:35:00.9
0.0
59:35:00.9 +58:34:37.8
+17:00.0
110.56
1
34
 Peter Scholler
 Christian Baier
Peter Scholler
 (6.2,Austria-Historic,Austria-Historic-Cup,Austria-2WD,)
59:35:00.9
0.0
+ 58:34:37.8
+ 17:00.0
110.56
** Young Driver, *** Super Rally
 
Unofficial Results by Rallylive © 2021